NM U/J/V 2012

Resultater Ranking Rekorder
Sist oppdatert: 18.11.2012 16:22:24.

Gjeldende pulje

HerrerSnrVektKlubbKBBPMLTotaltPoengPrognose
105 Ungdom
1.
Atle Klungtveit179102.20Ganddal AK230.0245.0255.0*130.0135.0142.5220.0232.5252.5
650
392.28
650
392.28
1.
2.
Kristoffer Tuven182103.85Rana KK215.0230.0240.0140.0145.0150.0217.5230.0257.5
620
371.94
620
371.94
2.
3.
Runar Johannes Garden17393.95Øksfjord AK190.0205.0215.0125.0130.0130.0190.0200.0210.0
550
343.86
550
343.86
3.
4.
Andreas Røed Tindvik*183103.95Bergen SK140.0160.0175.0100.0112.5112.5190.0205.0212.5
500
299.85
500
299.85
4.
5.
Jan Arild Jonassen*17194.90Bergen SK120.0135.0145.085.095.095.0190.0205.0205.0
420
261.37
420
261.37
5.
120 Ungdom
1.
Henrik Jensvold184113.15Røros SK250.0270.0285.0177.5187.5187.5210.0232.5257.5
680
396.85
680
396.85
1.
2.
Håkon Jacobsen180107.45SPUVI170.0187.5200.0135.0137.5137.5170.0190.0202.5
525
311.27
525
311.27
2.
-
Knut Martin Haraldsen181118.85Haugaland AK305.0305.0305.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
3.
120+ Ungdom
1.
Anders Frydenberg185141.20Lenja AK190.0202.5207.5115.0115.0120.0190.0200.0202.5
530
295.79
530
295.79
1.
-
Andreas Ravndal Røynstrand186130.86Stavanger SK235.0235.0245.0152.5160.0165.0*205.0220.0230.0
395
223.14
395
223.14
2.

Resultater


DamerSnrVektKlubbKBBPMLTotaltPoengPrognose
47 Ungdom
1.
Karen Hesthammer6646.30Oslo SK95.0100.0*105.0*57.5*60.060.095.0105.0110.0*
272.5
370.44
272.5
370.44
1.
52 Ungdom
1.
Lena Sjøl6549.60Sande KK85.090.095.060.065.065.0105.0112.5112.5*
262.5
339.28
262.5
339.28
1.
63 Ungdom
1.
Lillann Haaland6762.10Ganddal AK132.5*140.0*145.0*85.0*90.0*95.0127.5137.5*145.0
372.5
404.46
372.5
404.46
1.
2.
Cathrine Færevåg Neresen7059.70Ganddal AK55.080.080.0*90.5*55.0
200.5
224.40
200.5
224.40
2.
72 Ungdom
1.
Hanna Wahl6871.70Askim SK135.5*140.0147.5*75.5*80.080.0*120.0125.0131.0
352.5
345.03
352.5
345.03
1.
2.
Birgitte Kielsen6268.40Hommersåk AK115.0122.5130.067.575.076.0*120.0128.0*132.5*
331
334.64
331
334.64
2.
3.
Karoline Marie Eidem6466.10Fræna AK97.5102.5107.555.060.062.5120.0127.5130.5*
300.5
311.38
300.5
311.38
3.
4.
Elin Johannessen5971.80Sande KK100.0105.0115.060.065.065.0110.0122.5130.0
280
273.81
280
273.81
4.
84+ Ungdom
1.
Oda Elise Refring6998.25Moss SIK125.0132.5142.572.580.082.5112.5120.0125.0
337.5
282.49
337.5
282.49
1.
57 Junior
1.
Erle Engmark7856.50Oslo SK125.0132.5140.0*87.587.595.0*150.0162.5162.5
385
449.83
385
449.83
1.
63 Junior
1.
Vivian Kolsrud8062.05Brumunddal AK132.5137.5142.565.070.072.5130.0140.0145.0
350
380.24
350
380.24
1.
2.
Hilde Paulsen7958.90Sandnes AK120.0130.0135.057.562.567.5105.0115.0125.0
312.5
353.44
312.5
353.44
2.
3.
Karin Myrstad7661.70Sandnes AK107.5115.0120.062.567.567.5112.5120.0132.5
302.5
330.06
302.5
330.06
3.
72 Junior
1.
Marte Elverum8471.05KK-67205.0215.0223.0*107.5112.5*115.0*192.5197.5*205.0
535.5
527.36
535.5
527.36
1.
2.
Marthe Stavik Aas7571.45Fræna AK150.0155.0160.095.0100.0102.5150.0155.0157.5
417.5
409.61
417.5
409.61
2.
3.
Sara D. Guddal8272.00Askim SK157.5162.5167.590.092.595.0137.5145.0147.5
407.5
397.72
407.5
397.72
3.
4.
Renate Evertsen8766.25Ganddal AK122.5127.5130.085.090.095.0125.0132.5137.5
357.5
369.83
357.5
369.83
4.
-
Areli Moe8370.50Nidarø SK105.0110.0112.565.065.065.0120.0125.0135.0
235
232.65
235
232.65
5.
84 Junior
1.
Inger Johanne Ruud8580.25Askim SK210.0217.5217.5127.5127.5132.5180.0190.0190.0
535
488.67
535
488.67
1.
2.
Kristine Andersen8679.80KK-67160.0170.0175.087.592.592.5155.0165.0170.0
432.5
396.30
432.5
396.30
2.
3.
Susanne Furesund Westerberg7480.30Fræna AK135.0142.5142.595.0100.0100.0120.0127.5135.0
365
333.28
365
333.28
3.
84+ Junior
1.
Mariann Lunde Hugdal8186.25Stavanger SK130.0130.0137.582.587.592.5120.0127.5132.5
357.5
314.74
357.5
314.74
1.
63 Yngre Veteran
1.
Layla Bjerga6358.40Sandnes AK115.0125.0127.557.557.562.5130.0137.5140.0
322.5
367.20
322.5
367.20
1.
72 Yngre Veteran
1.
Inger Hedvig Bryn6067.60Askim SK145.0152.5152.577.582.582.5135.0140.0145.0
380
387.41
380
387.41
1.
2.
Gro-Berit Stavheim6171.80Sjøholt AK125.0125.0135.065.070.072.5140.0147.5147.5
345
337.38
345
337.38
2.
Herrer
66 Ungdom
1.
Benjamin Danielsen15461.50Øksfjord AK125.0137.5150.080.090.0103.0125.0145.0160.0
387.5
323.21
387.5
323.21
1.
74 Ungdom
1.
Simon Bråthe Johansen15070.35Lenja AK200.0212.5215.5*115.0115.0120.0200.0215.0226.0
550.5
410.95
550.5
410.95
1.
2.
Simen Lysaker15572.70Askim SK180.0187.5192.5105.0110.0112.5185.0195.0197.5
502.5
366.07
502.5
366.07
2.
3.
Jostein Fiveltun15369.65KK-67180.0190.0195.0102.5107.5110.0175.0190.0195.0
500
376.15
500
376.15
3.
4.
Ole Henrik Sandbo15273.25SPUVI160.0172.5182.5100.0105.0110.0170.0180.0185.0
472.5
342.37
472.5
342.37
4.
83 Ungdom
1.
Ola Grenne16081.50Steinkjer SK190.0202.5212.5120.0127.5133.0205.0220.5*225.0
560.5
378.28
560.5
378.28
1.
2.
Mikkel Killingmoe Christensen16482.05Askim SK205.0212.5218.0*107.5112.5117.5190.0202.5205.0
540.5
363.27
540.5
363.27
2.
3.
Eivind Sjøl16182.30Sande KK170.0180.0190.0120.0125.0127.5210.0221.0*223.5
538.5
361.28
538.5
361.28
3.
4.
Alexander Lancaster16579.85Ganddal AK170.0185.0195.0112.5120.0125.0165.0180.0180.0
485
331.50
485
331.50
4.
5.
Jørgen Sørbø15174.90Sande KK115.0115.0140.0105.0115.0115.0110.0130.0140.0
385
274.58
385
274.58
5.
93 Ungdom
1.
Aksel Stavheim17091.95Sjøholt AK210.0220.0230.0150.0160.0165.0205.0217.5230.5*
610.5
385.59
610.5
385.59
1.
2.
Daniel Storebø Hammersland17491.85Odin SK225.0235.5*240.0125.0132.5137.5190.0202.5225.0
598
377.94
598
377.94
2.
3.
Runar Indahl16287.05Skogn IL210.0225.0237.5120.0130.0142.5210.0230.0243.0
597.5
388.20
597.5
388.20
3.
4.
Kristoffer Østby16990.60Ottestad Kast og Styrkeløft200.0212.5220.0142.5147.5147.5192.5202.5205.0
557.5
354.74
557.5
354.74
4.
5.
Dennis Sivertsen17585.35Alta AK165.0182.5187.5127.5135.0137.5165.0177.5190.0
510
334.97
510
334.97
5.
6.
Steffen Karoliussen18791.65Rana KK160.0167.5177.5100.0100.0110.0190.0200.0210.0
497.5
314.72
497.5
314.72
6.
105 Ungdom
1.
Atle Klungtveit179102.20Ganddal AK230.0245.0255.0*130.0135.0142.5220.0232.5252.5
650
392.28
650
392.28
1.
2.
Kristoffer Tuven182103.85Rana KK215.0230.0240.0140.0145.0150.0217.5230.0257.5
620
371.94
620
371.94
2.
3.
Runar Johannes Garden17393.95Øksfjord AK190.0205.0215.0125.0130.0130.0190.0200.0210.0
550
343.86
550
343.86
3.
4.
Andreas Røed Tindvik*183103.95Bergen SK140.0160.0175.0100.0112.5112.5190.0205.0212.5
500
299.85
500
299.85
4.
5.
Jan Arild Jonassen*17194.90Bergen SK120.0135.0145.085.095.095.0190.0205.0205.0
420
261.37
420
261.37
5.
120 Ungdom
1.
Henrik Jensvold184113.15Røros SK250.0270.0285.0177.5187.5187.5210.0232.5257.5
680
396.85
680
396.85
1.
2.
Håkon Jacobsen180107.45SPUVI170.0187.5200.0135.0137.5137.5170.0190.0202.5
525
311.27
525
311.27
2.
-
Knut Martin Haraldsen181118.85Haugaland AK305.0305.0305.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
3.
120+ Ungdom
1.
Anders Frydenberg185141.20Lenja AK190.0202.5207.5115.0115.0120.0190.0200.0202.5
530
295.79
530
295.79
1.
-
Andreas Ravndal Røynstrand186130.86Stavanger SK235.0235.0245.0152.5160.0165.0*205.0220.0230.0
395
223.14
395
223.14
2.
66 Junior
1.
Hans Erik Folkeseth10063.70Halden SI220.0230.0*240.0*125.0135.0142.5220.0*245.0*260.5
620
501.52
620
501.52
1.
2.
Kai Sindre Gunderhuset9965.50Oslo SK165.0170.0180.0140.0147.5152.5165.0172.5182.5
510
402.95
510
402.95
2.
3.
Kim Engen9665.50Oslo SK175.0180.0185.0125.0130.0130.0170.0175.0
480
379.25
480
379.25
3.
74 Junior
1.
Håkon Danielsen9273.00Øksfjord AK207.5217.5225.0132.5137.5142.5220.0230.0235.0
597.5
434.02
597.5
434.02
1.
2.
Lars-Erik Dybvik9368.70Brumunddal AK177.5182.5190.0150.0155.0155.0180.0192.5197.5
537.5
408.66
537.5
408.66
2.
3.
Kjell-Andre K. Sangolt10270.60Odin SK175.0185.0195.0120.0127.5130.0160.0175.0180.0
490
364.81
490
364.81
3.
83 Junior
1.
Espen Andreas Rødsjø9582.30Fræna AK225.0235.0235.0175.0182.5187.5250.0270.0272.5
695
466.28
695
466.28
1.
2.
Jonas Stavik Aas9181.60Fræna AK250.0265.0270.0150.0160.0167.5240.0250.0260.0
692.5
467.02
692.5
467.02
2.
3.
Andreas Auklend9081.35Sandnes AK240.0245.0245.0180.0185.0185.0240.0245.0
660
445.90
660
445.90
3.
4.
Magnus Ruud10380.75Sande KK225.0235.0240.0155.0162.5170.0210.0220.0227.5
625
424.19
625
424.19
4.
5.
Enok Myrstad9880.85Sandnes AK215.0225.0225.0152.5160.0167.5240.0247.5252.5
622.5
422.18
622.5
422.18
5.
6.
Jonas Dalby Mathisen10181.05Oslo SK195.0205.0220.0150.0160.0167.5195.0205.0215.0
595
402.93
595
402.93
6.
7.
Thomas Steinnes Nordquist9779.65Sande KK205.0205.0220.0145.0150.0150.0205.0212.5
555
379.95
555
379.95
7.
93 Junior
1.
Bo Andre Bergan10992.75Oslo SK306.0315.0*322.5185.0192.5197.5306.5*315.0*322.5*
835
525.22
835
525.22
1.
2.
Andre Midtby11889.00Brumunddal AK287.5295.0205.0210.0215.0280.0290.0295.0
795
510.47
795
510.47
2.
3.
Julian Lysvand11090.80Steinkjer SK255.0270.0277.5192.5200.0200.0307.5*315.5315.5
785
498.95
785
498.95
3.
4.
Erik Fredriksen11692.10Brumunddal AK275.0285.0292.5210.0217.5220.0255.0262.5267.5
775
489.10
775
489.10
4.
5.
Fredrik Ingebrigtsen11391.90Kristiansand AK215.0227.5235.0210.0217.5217.5250.0260.0262.5
712.5
450.16
712.5
450.16
5.
6.
Roger Navarsete10892.30Sogndal IL150.0165.0180.0235.0*245.0245.0*155.0170.0190.0
600
378.30
600
378.30
6.
7.
Ørjan Vardeberg11788.25Brumunddal AK195.0205.0212.5115.0120.0120.0215.0227.5240.0
567.5
365.98
567.5
365.98
7.
8.
Kristoffer Lund9485.70Ganddal AK185.0200.0210.0130.0130.0140.0185.0200.0210.0
550
360.42
550
360.42
8.
9.
Simen Grasto11287.75Brumunddal AK185.0197.5205.0115.0115.0122.5180.0197.5207.5
535
346.09
535
346.09
9.
10.
Magnus Helgesen*11190.75Sande KK150.0170.0180.0120.0130.0135.0200.0210.0217.5
517.5
328.97
517.5
328.97
10.
11.
Stian Solhaug Stor-Re11591.60Brumunddal AK175.0185.0190.0117.5117.5122.5190.0200.0207.5
515
325.89
515
325.89
11.
12.
Sindre Åseli*11488.70Oslo SK190.0200.0210.0107.5112.5117.5200.0
512.5
329.64
512.5
329.64
12.
105 Junior
1.
Kristoffer S. Eikeland123105.00Ganddal AK317.5330.0337.5242.5250.5*255.0*320.0340.5*350.0
925.5
553.08
925.5
553.08
1.
2.
Sindre G. Østerås131104.00Rana KK290.0300.0305.0205.0205.0210.0280.0300.0305.0
820
491.67
820
491.67
2.
3.
Jan Åge Øy122103.90IL Jotun260.0270.0270.0220.0220.0225.0230.0237.5242.5
732.5
439.35
732.5
439.35
3.
4.
Sebastian White130104.55Ganddal AK240.0245.0255.0185.0192.5200.0225.0240.0245.0
672.5
402.49
672.5
402.49
4.
5.
Kristoffer Martinsen124104.10Sandnessjøen SK200.0207.5215.0140.0147.5147.5205.0215.0222.5
585
350.65
585
350.65
5.
-
Kim Ollestad Hansen128103.60Ganddal AK200.0235.0235.0235.0200.0200.0
200
120.08
200
120.08
6.
-
Joachim Lindseth126103.00Oslo SK350.0350.0350.0215.0215.0215.0310.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
7.
120 Junior
1.
Håkon Andresen125107.15Oslo SK270.0282.5295.0185.0185.0185.0285.0300.0310.0
790
468.79
790
468.79
1.
2.
Lars Kilvik139119.35Odin SK250.0262.5267.5220.0220.0225.0275.0285.0295.0
772.5
444.73
772.5
444.73
2.
3.
Fredrik Sørbø146119.25Sande KK260.0270.0270.0195.0202.5205.0255.0270.0270.0
720
414.58
720
414.58
3.
4.
Joachim Skåren*137118.55Brumunddal AK170.0187.5202.5180.0195.0205.0200.0215.0220.0
617.5
356.05
617.5
356.05
4.
-
Per Marius Hole141118.15SPUVI330.0330.0330.0280.0280.0*290.0150.0
430
248.15
430
248.15
5.
-
Martin S. Vee143117.95IL Jotun200.0220.0220.0215.0215.0220.0290.0290.0
420
242.47
420
242.47
6.
120+ Junior
1.
Niklas Zellin136139.20KK-67360.0380.0245.0252.5257.5300.0317.5325.0
955
534.13
955
534.13
1.
2.
Benjamin Baldwin142133.15Orkanger IF280.0300.0300.0210.0210.0217.5280.0300.0307.5
825
464.64
825
464.64
2.
3.
Olav Melhus Gomo138133.00Skogn IL270.0285.0295.0157.5165.0170.0255.0270.0275.0
740
416.92
740
416.92
3.
4.
Per Otto Hauge144126.05Sogndal IL225.0235.0245.0185.0192.5195.0260.0270.0275.0
707.5
402.50
707.5
402.50
4.
5.
Jørgen Imingen140163.10Brumunddal AK240.0250.0255.0180.0185.0190.0210.0225.0225.0
650
355.29
650
355.29
5.
-
Eivind Olsen145139.50Haugaland AK285.0285.0300.0220.0232.5232.5235.0245.0260.0
465
259.98
465
259.98
6.
66 Yngre Veteran
1.
Jan Roytvand965.90OPIL215.0237.5250.0115.0125.0140.5*195.0215.5*218.0
571
448.92
571
448.92
1.
74 Yngre Veteran
-
Frode Larsen873.60Rana KK200.0207.5207.5130.0130.0130.0190.0200.0215.0
400
288.84
400
288.84
1.
-
Viggo Torgersen473.00SPUVI210.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
2.
83 Yngre Veteran
1.
Geir Ottar Olsen1081.20Moss SIK180.0190.0200.0140.0145.0150.0200.0215.0227.5
567.5
383.86
567.5
383.86
1.
2.
Kjell Korneliussen682.60Sandnes AK185.0185.0200.0145.0155.0157.5200.0212.5220.0
567.5
379.88
567.5
379.88
2.
93 Yngre Veteran
1.
Geir Gregersen1891.45Sande KK250.0270.0150.0170.0185.0220.0250.0265.0
720
455.98
720
455.98
1.
2.
Roy Kjetil Danielsen2388.05Sandnes AK200.0215.0225.0150.0165.0180.0250.0260.0270.0
655
422.93
655
422.93
2.
3.
Stig Rune Nielsen1991.45Sandnes AK200.0215.0215.0140.0150.0157.5200.0220.0232.5
560
354.65
560
354.65
3.
4.
Asgeir Eide-Olsen*2592.15Bergen SK150.0160.0160.0100.0100.0100.0160.0170.0
420
265.02
420
265.02
4.
105 Yngre Veteran
1.
Bjørn Andreas Bull-Hansen*41104.35Halden SI230.0237.5240.0175.0180.0182.5265.0285.0300.5*
720.5
431.51
720.5
431.51
1.
2.
Odd Arne Opstad3298.60Fræna AK222.5230.0230.0175.0182.5187.5230.0250.0260.0
677.5
414.70
677.5
414.70
2.
3.
Paal Solberg33102.55IL Kraftsport230.0230.0235.0205.0210.0215.0220.0240.0245.0
665
400.80
665
400.80
3.
4.
Bjørn Flem39103.90Lørenskog AK230.0240.0240.0180.0190.0190.0200.0215.0230.0
650
389.87
650
389.87
4.
5.
Arild Kråkenes40104.95IL Jotun160.0170.0200.0235.5*244.0*244.5190.0200.0200.0
604
361.01
604
361.01
5.
120 Yngre Veteran
1.
Pål Guddal55118.90Askim SK300.0312.5320.5260.0268.0*272.5*260.0272.5*277.5
857.5
494.09
857.5
494.09
1.
2.
Per Ove Sjøl51116.00Sande KK290.0310.0320.0215.0222.5227.5290.0306.0*310.0
853.5
494.77
853.5
494.77
2.
3.
Knut Olav Hulbakviken49119.75Drammen SI300.0310.0320.0200.0200.0210.0260.0280.0310.0
810
465.91
810
465.91
3.
4.
Hans Øynes*46112.60Kristiansand AK245.0257.5265.0180.0180.0190.0260.0285.0285.0
707.5
413.46
707.5
413.46
4.
5.
Bjarne Havnen54117.65Drammen SI210.0225.0240.0200.0210.0220.0210.0225.0230.0
675
389.95
675
389.95
5.
-
Harald Morten Haug50114.00Melhus IL280.0290.0290.0212.5220.0220.0280.0300.0300.0
560
326.14
560
326.14
6.
120+ Yngre Veteran
1.
Geir Arne Giseth 47138.80Odin SK320.0340.0355.0235.0242.5245.0300.0320.0331.0*
906
506.91
906
506.91
1.
2.
Runar Saxegård52120.30Lenja AK180.0180.0192.5180.0185.0190.0220.0250.0
597.5
343.32
597.5
343.32
2.
83 Eldre Veteran
1.
Tormod Andersen1180.80Moss SIK240.0240.0265.0125.0130.0130.0250.0281.0281.0*
676
458.67
676
458.67
1.
2.
Sveinung Egeland580.60Hommersåk AK190.0200.0200.0135.0142.5142.5220.0232.5235.0
557.5
378.82
557.5
378.82
2.
3.
Atle Aamelfot*780.90Bergen SK110.0120.0130.070.080.085.0160.0180.0200.0
390
264.38
390
264.38
3.
93 Eldre Veteran
1.
Sigve Valentinsen2485.95Sandnes AK260.0285.0295.0*200.0215.5215.5250.0270.0281.0
765
500.46
765
500.46
1.
2.
Jan Sjøl2291.75Sande KK195.0205.0210.0150.0160.0160.0205.0220.0230.0
590
373.06
590
373.06
2.
3.
Roger Jakobsen2091.45Bjørgvin SK170.0182.5202.5120.0140.0145.0192.5210.0212.5
537.5
340.40
537.5
340.40
3.
105 Eldre Veteran
1.
Rolf Stenberg34103.50Sande KK247.5255.5*262.5180.0185.0190.0250.0268.0*272.5
713.5
428.53
713.5
428.53
1.
2.
Jarle Aaberg31103.75Bjørgvin SK220.0235.0247.5185.0195.0195.0210.0225.0232.5
665
399.07
665
399.07
2.
3.
Rune Johansen36102.60Lenja AK230.0240.0250.0170.0175.0175.0180.0180.0200.0
615
370.60
615
370.60
3.
4.
Bengt Eide-Olsen37101.70Bergen SK190.0200.0200.0150.0155.0160.0190.0200.0210.0
550
332.53
550
332.53
4.
120 Eldre Veteran
1.
Sven Jøran Haugen48114.20Nes SIL250.0260.0270.0195.0200.0205.0230.0240.0250.0
725
422.02
725
422.02
1.
2.
Bård Arve Havnerås*45115.10Bjørgvin SK130.0150.0160.0160.0180.0180.0170.0200.0210.0
530
307.88
530
307.88
2.
120+ Eldre Veteran
1.
Jan Helge Rustan53127.15Sande KK170.0195.0195.0160.0170.0170.0205.0233.0*240.0
588
333.93
588
333.93
1.
93 Superveteran
1.
Leif J. Lillegård2691.80Melhus IL230.0240.0240.0150.0162.5162.5200.0202.5202.5
580
366.62
580
366.62
1.
105 Superveteran
1.
Robert Øren35100.70Odin SK180.0200.0205.0135.0140.0140.0180.0200.0205.0
550
333.80
550
333.80
1.
2.
Per Nagy3098.05Lørenskog AK190.0200.0200.0
190
116.57
190
116.57
2.
83 Gjesteløfter
1.
Halldor Arnason15981.00Stavanger SK175.0185.0192.5105.0112.5117.5180.0187.5192.5
485
328.54
485
328.54
1.
105 Gjesteløfter
1.
Gudsteinn Arnason13296.55Stavanger SK100.0102.5102.5145.0152.5152.5220.0227.5235.0
480
296.45
480
296.45
1.
83 Superveteran +70
1.
Hans Martin Arnesen1278.40IL Kraftsport145.0155.0163.075.080.080.0150.0170.0180.0
410
283.56
410
283.56
1.
93 Superveteran +70
1.
Arnfinn Skadsem2191.80Ganddal AK170.0182.5*195.0102.5110.0110.0150.0162.5170.5*
455.5
287.92
455.5
287.92
1.

Rekorder

Jan Roytvand66BenkpressNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran140.5 kg
Cathrine Færevåg Neresen63BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom80.0 kg
Hanna Wahl72BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom80.0 kg
Pål Guddal120BenkpressNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran268.0 kg
Pål Guddal120BenkpressNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran272.5 kg
Hanna Wahl72BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom75.5 kg
Karen Hesthammer47BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom57.5 kg
Kristoffer S. Eikeland105BenkpressNorgesrekord, Junior255.0 kg
Kristoffer S. Eikeland105BenkpressNorgesrekord, Junior250.5 kg
Lillann Haaland63BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom85.0 kg
Marte Elverum72BenkpressNorgesrekord, Junior115.0 kg
Marte Elverum72BenkpressNorgesrekord, Junior112.5 kg
Per Marius Hole120BenkpressNorgesrekord, Junior280.0 kg
Cathrine Færevåg Neresen63BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom90.5 kg
Lillann Haaland63BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom90.0 kg
Roger Navarsete93BenkpressNorgesrekord, Junior235.0 kg
Birgitte Kielsen72BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom76.0 kg
Arild Kråkenes105BenkpressNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran235.5 kg
Arild Kråkenes105BenkpressNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran244.0 kg
Erle Engmark57BenkpressNorgesrekord, Junior95.0 kg
Roger Navarsete93BenkpressNorgesrekord, Junior245.0 kg
Andreas Ravndal Røynstrand120+Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom165.0 kg
Hans Erik Folkeseth66KnebøyNorgesrekord, Junior230.0 kg
Marte Elverum72KnebøyNorgesrekord, Junior223.0 kg
Erle Engmark57KnebøyNorgesrekord, Junior140.0 kg
Bo Andre Bergan93KnebøyNorgesrekord, Junior315.0 kg
Hans Erik Folkeseth66KnebøyNorgesrekord, Junior240.0 kg
Lillann Haaland63KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom145.0 kg
Karen Hesthammer47KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom105.0 kg
Hanna Wahl72KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom147.5 kg
Lillann Haaland63KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom140.0 kg
Rolf Stenberg105KnebøyNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran255.5 kg
Atle Klungtveit105KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom255.0 kg
Simon Bråthe Johansen74KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom215.5 kg
Mikkel Killingmoe Christensen83KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom218.0 kg
Arnfinn Skadsem93KnebøyNorgesrekord, Superveteran +70182.5 kg
Sigve Valentinsen93KnebøyNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran295.0 kg
Daniel Storebø Hammersland93KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom235.5 kg
Hanna Wahl72KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom135.5 kg
Lillann Haaland63KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom132.5 kg
Karen Hesthammer47KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom100.0 kg
Hans Erik Folkeseth66MarkløftNorgesrekord, Junior245.0 kg
Kristoffer S. Eikeland105MarkløftNorgesrekord, Junior340.5 kg
Bo Andre Bergan93MarkløftNorgesrekord, Junior322.5 kg
Bo Andre Bergan93MarkløftNorgesrekord, Junior315.0 kg
Bo Andre Bergan93MarkløftNorgesrekord, Junior306.5 kg
Eivind Sjøl83MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom221.0 kg
Ola Grenne83MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom220.5 kg
Julian Lysvand93MarkløftNorgesrekord, Junior307.5 kg
Aksel Stavheim93MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom230.5 kg
Hans Erik Folkeseth66MarkløftNorgesrekord, Junior220.0 kg
Jan Roytvand66MarkløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran215.5 kg
Lena Sjøl52MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom112.5 kg
Birgitte Kielsen72MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom128.0 kg
Geir Arne Giseth 120+MarkløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran331.0 kg
Per Ove Sjøl120MarkløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran306.0 kg
Jan Helge Rustan120+MarkløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran233.0 kg
Bjørn Andreas Bull-Hansen105MarkløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran300.5 kg
Rolf Stenberg105MarkløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran268.0 kg
Arnfinn Skadsem93MarkløftNorgesrekord, Superveteran +70170.5 kg
Tormod Andersen83MarkløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran281.0 kg
Birgitte Kielsen72MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom132.5 kg
Lillann Haaland63MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom137.5 kg
Karoline Marie Eidem72MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom130.5 kg
Karen Hesthammer47MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom110.0 kg
Marte Elverum72SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Junior197.5 kg
Rolf Stenberg105SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran268.0 kg
Bo Andre Bergan93SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Junior315.0 kg
Hans Erik Folkeseth66SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Junior245.0 kg
Hans Erik Folkeseth66SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Junior220.0 kg
Bo Andre Bergan93SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Junior306.5 kg
Kristoffer S. Eikeland105SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Junior340.5 kg
Pål Guddal120SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran272.5 kg
Bo Andre Bergan93SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Junior322.5 kg

Ranking


Damer

Ungdom

Total

1.Lillann HaalandGanddal AK372.5 kg404.46
2.Karen HesthammerOslo SK272.5 kg370.44
3.Hanna WahlAskim SK352.5 kg345.03
4.Lena SjølSande KK262.5 kg339.28
5.Birgitte KielsenHommersåk AK331.0 kg334.64
6.Karoline Marie EidemFræna AK300.5 kg311.38
7.Oda Elise RefringMoss SIK337.5 kg282.49
8.Elin JohannessenSande KK280.0 kg273.81
9.Cathrine Færevåg NeresenGanddal AK200.5 kg224.40

Knebøy

1.Lillann HaalandGanddal AK145.0 kg157.44
2.Hanna WahlAskim SK147.5 kg144.37
3.Karen HesthammerOslo SK105.0 kg142.74
4.Birgitte KielsenHommersåk AK122.5 kg123.85
5.Lena SjølSande KK90.0 kg116.33
6.Karoline Marie EidemFræna AK107.5 kg111.39
7.Oda Elise RefringMoss SIK132.5 kg110.90
8.Elin JohannessenSande KK105.0 kg102.68
9.Cathrine Færevåg NeresenGanddal AK55.0 kg61.56

Benkpress

1.Cathrine Færevåg NeresenGanddal AK90.5 kg101.29
2.Lillann HaalandGanddal AK90.0 kg97.72
3.Hanna WahlAskim SK80.0 kg78.30
4.Karen HesthammerOslo SK57.5 kg78.17
5.Lena SjølSande KK60.0 kg77.55
6.Birgitte KielsenHommersåk AK76.0 kg76.84
7.Oda Elise RefringMoss SIK80.0 kg66.96
8.Karoline Marie EidemFræna AK62.5 kg64.76
9.Elin JohannessenSande KK65.0 kg63.56

Markløft

1.Karen HesthammerOslo SK110.0 kg149.53
2.Lillann HaalandGanddal AK137.5 kg149.30
3.Lena SjølSande KK112.5 kg145.41
4.Karoline Marie EidemFræna AK130.5 kg135.22
5.Birgitte KielsenHommersåk AK132.5 kg133.96
6.Hanna WahlAskim SK125.0 kg122.35
7.Elin JohannessenSande KK110.0 kg107.57
8.Oda Elise RefringMoss SIK125.0 kg104.63
9.Cathrine Færevåg NeresenGanddal AK55.0 kg61.56

Junior

Total

1.Marte ElverumKK-67535.5 kg527.36
2.Inger Johanne RuudAskim SK535.0 kg488.67
3.Erle EngmarkOslo SK385.0 kg449.83
4.Marthe Stavik AasFræna AK417.5 kg409.61
5.Sara D. GuddalAskim SK407.5 kg397.72
6.Kristine AndersenKK-67432.5 kg396.30
7.Vivian KolsrudBrumunddal AK350.0 kg380.24
8.Renate EvertsenGanddal AK357.5 kg369.83
9.Hilde PaulsenSandnes AK312.5 kg353.44
10.Susanne Furesund WesterbergFræna AK365.0 kg333.28
11.Karin MyrstadSandnes AK302.5 kg330.06
12.Mariann Lunde HugdalStavanger SK357.5 kg314.74

Knebøy

1.Marte ElverumKK-67223.0 kg219.61
2.Inger Johanne RuudAskim SK217.5 kg198.67
3.Erle EngmarkOslo SK140.0 kg163.58
4.Sara D. GuddalAskim SK167.5 kg163.48
5.Kristine AndersenKK-67175.0 kg160.35
6.Marthe Stavik AasFræna AK160.0 kg156.98
7.Vivian KolsrudBrumunddal AK137.5 kg149.38
8.Hilde PaulsenSandnes AK130.0 kg147.03
9.Renate EvertsenGanddal AK130.0 kg134.49
10.Karin MyrstadSandnes AK115.0 kg125.48
11.Susanne Furesund WesterbergFræna AK135.0 kg123.27
12.Mariann Lunde HugdalStavanger SK137.5 kg121.06
13.Areli MoeNidarø SK110.0 kg108.90

Benkpress

1.Inger Johanne RuudAskim SK127.5 kg116.46
2.Marte ElverumKK-67115.0 kg113.25
3.Erle EngmarkOslo SK95.0 kg111.00
4.Marthe Stavik AasFræna AK102.5 kg100.56
5.Renate EvertsenGanddal AK90.0 kg93.11
6.Sara D. GuddalAskim SK95.0 kg92.72
7.Susanne Furesund WesterbergFræna AK95.0 kg86.75
8.Kristine AndersenKK-6792.5 kg84.76
9.Mariann Lunde HugdalStavanger SK92.5 kg81.44
10.Vivian KolsrudBrumunddal AK72.5 kg78.76
11.Hilde PaulsenSandnes AK67.5 kg76.34
12.Karin MyrstadSandnes AK67.5 kg73.65

Markløft

1.Marte ElverumKK-67197.5 kg194.50
2.Erle EngmarkOslo SK150.0 kg175.26
3.Inger Johanne RuudAskim SK190.0 kg173.55
4.Vivian KolsrudBrumunddal AK140.0 kg152.10
5.Marthe Stavik AasFræna AK155.0 kg152.07
6.Kristine AndersenKK-67165.0 kg151.19
7.Renate EvertsenGanddal AK137.5 kg142.24
8.Sara D. GuddalAskim SK145.0 kg141.52
9.Karin MyrstadSandnes AK120.0 kg130.93
10.Hilde PaulsenSandnes AK115.0 kg130.07
11.Areli MoeNidarø SK125.0 kg123.75
12.Susanne Furesund WesterbergFræna AK135.0 kg123.27
13.Mariann Lunde HugdalStavanger SK127.5 kg112.25

Yngre Veteran

Total

1.Inger Hedvig BrynAskim SK380.0 kg387.41
2.Layla BjergaSandnes AK322.5 kg367.20
3.Gro-Berit StavheimSjøholt AK345.0 kg337.38

Knebøy

1.Inger Hedvig BrynAskim SK152.5 kg155.47
2.Layla BjergaSandnes AK125.0 kg142.32
3.Gro-Berit StavheimSjøholt AK135.0 kg132.02

Benkpress

1.Inger Hedvig BrynAskim SK82.5 kg84.11
2.Gro-Berit StavheimSjøholt AK70.0 kg68.45
3.Layla BjergaSandnes AK57.5 kg65.47

Markløft

1.Layla BjergaSandnes AK140.0 kg159.40
2.Inger Hedvig BrynAskim SK145.0 kg147.83
3.Gro-Berit StavheimSjøholt AK140.0 kg136.91

Herrer

Ungdom

Total

1.Simon Bråthe JohansenLenja AK550.5 kg410.95
2.Henrik JensvoldRøros SK680.0 kg396.85
3.Atle KlungtveitGanddal AK650.0 kg392.28
4.Runar IndahlSkogn IL597.5 kg388.20
5.Aksel StavheimSjøholt AK610.5 kg385.59
6.Ola GrenneSteinkjer SK560.5 kg378.28
7.Daniel Storebø HammerslandOdin SK598.0 kg377.94
8.Jostein FiveltunKK-67500.0 kg376.15
9.Kristoffer TuvenRana KK620.0 kg371.94
10.Simen LysakerAskim SK502.5 kg366.07
11.Mikkel Killingmoe ChristensenAskim SK540.5 kg363.27
12.Eivind SjølSande KK538.5 kg361.28
13.Kristoffer ØstbyOttestad Kast og Styrkeløft557.5 kg354.74
14.Runar Johannes GardenØksfjord AK550.0 kg343.86
15.Ole Henrik SandboSPUVI472.5 kg342.37
16.Dennis SivertsenAlta AK510.0 kg334.97
17.Alexander LancasterGanddal AK485.0 kg331.50
18.Benjamin DanielsenØksfjord AK387.5 kg323.21
19.Steffen KaroliussenRana KK497.5 kg314.72
20.Håkon JacobsenSPUVI525.0 kg311.27
21.Andreas Røed TindvikBergen SK500.0 kg299.85
22.Anders FrydenbergLenja AK530.0 kg295.79
23.Jørgen SørbøSande KK385.0 kg274.58
24.Jan Arild JonassenBergen SK420.0 kg261.37

Knebøy

1.Simon Bråthe JohansenLenja AK215.5 kg160.87
2.Henrik JensvoldRøros SK270.0 kg157.57
3.Atle KlungtveitGanddal AK255.0 kg153.89
4.Daniel Storebø HammerslandOdin SK235.5 kg148.84
5.Jostein FiveltunKK-67195.0 kg146.70
6.Mikkel Killingmoe ChristensenAskim SK218.0 kg146.52
7.Runar IndahlSkogn IL225.0 kg146.18
8.Aksel StavheimSjøholt AK230.0 kg145.27
9.Kristoffer TuvenRana KK240.0 kg143.98
10.Ola GrenneSteinkjer SK212.5 kg143.42
11.Simen LysakerAskim SK192.5 kg140.24
12.Kristoffer ØstbyOttestad Kast og Styrkeløft212.5 kg135.21
13.Runar Johannes GardenØksfjord AK215.0 kg134.42
14.Alexander LancasterGanddal AK195.0 kg133.28
15.Ole Henrik SandboSPUVI182.5 kg132.24
16.Eivind SjølSande KK190.0 kg127.47
17.Dennis SivertsenAlta AK182.5 kg119.87
18.Anders FrydenbergLenja AK207.5 kg115.81
19.Benjamin DanielsenØksfjord AK137.5 kg114.69
20.Steffen KaroliussenRana KK177.5 kg112.29
21.Håkon JacobsenSPUVI187.5 kg111.17
22.Andreas Røed TindvikBergen SK175.0 kg104.95
23.Jørgen SørbøSande KK140.0 kg99.85
24.Jan Arild JonassenBergen SK135.0 kg84.01

Benkpress

1.Henrik JensvoldRøros SK177.5 kg103.59
2.Aksel StavheimSjøholt AK150.0 kg94.74
3.Andreas Ravndal RøynstrandStavanger SK165.0 kg93.21
4.Runar IndahlSkogn IL142.5 kg92.58
5.Kristoffer ØstbyOttestad Kast og Styrkeløft142.5 kg90.67
6.Dennis SivertsenAlta AK137.5 kg90.31
7.Kristoffer TuvenRana KK150.0 kg89.99
8.Simon Bråthe JohansenLenja AK120.0 kg89.58
9.Daniel Storebø HammerslandOdin SK137.5 kg86.90
10.Ola GrenneSteinkjer SK127.5 kg86.05
11.Atle KlungtveitGanddal AK142.5 kg86.00
12.Eivind SjølSande KK127.5 kg85.54
13.Alexander LancasterGanddal AK125.0 kg85.44
14.Jostein FiveltunKK-67110.0 kg82.75
15.Simen LysakerAskim SK112.5 kg81.96
16.Håkon JacobsenSPUVI135.0 kg80.04
17.Ole Henrik SandboSPUVI110.0 kg79.71
18.Mikkel Killingmoe ChristensenAskim SK117.5 kg78.97
19.Runar Johannes GardenØksfjord AK125.0 kg78.15
20.Benjamin DanielsenØksfjord AK90.0 kg75.07
21.Jørgen SørbøSande KK105.0 kg74.89
22.Steffen KaroliussenRana KK110.0 kg69.59
23.Andreas Røed TindvikBergen SK112.5 kg67.47
24.Anders FrydenbergLenja AK120.0 kg66.97
25.Jan Arild JonassenBergen SK95.0 kg59.12

Markløft

1.Simon Bråthe JohansenLenja AK215.0 kg160.50
2.Atle KlungtveitGanddal AK252.5 kg152.38
3.Runar IndahlSkogn IL230.0 kg149.43
4.Ola GrenneSteinkjer SK220.5 kg148.82
5.Eivind SjølSande KK221.0 kg148.27
6.Jostein FiveltunKK-67195.0 kg146.70
7.Aksel StavheimSjøholt AK230.5 kg145.58
8.Simen LysakerAskim SK197.5 kg143.88
9.Daniel Storebø HammerslandOdin SK225.0 kg142.20
10.Kristoffer TuvenRana KK230.0 kg137.98
11.Mikkel Killingmoe ChristensenAskim SK205.0 kg137.78
12.Henrik JensvoldRøros SK232.5 kg135.69
13.Benjamin DanielsenØksfjord AK160.0 kg133.46
14.Steffen KaroliussenRana KK210.0 kg132.85
15.Runar Johannes GardenØksfjord AK210.0 kg131.29
16.Ole Henrik SandboSPUVI180.0 kg130.43
17.Andreas Ravndal RøynstrandStavanger SK230.0 kg129.93
18.Kristoffer ØstbyOttestad Kast og Styrkeløft202.5 kg128.85
19.Andreas Røed TindvikBergen SK212.5 kg127.44
20.Dennis SivertsenAlta AK190.0 kg124.79
21.Håkon JacobsenSPUVI202.5 kg120.06
22.Jan Arild JonassenBergen SK190.0 kg118.24
23.Anders FrydenbergLenja AK202.5 kg113.02
24.Alexander LancasterGanddal AK165.0 kg112.78
25.Jørgen SørbøSande KK140.0 kg99.85

Junior

Total

1.Kristoffer S. EikelandGanddal AK925.5 kg553.08
2.Niklas ZellinKK-67955.0 kg534.13
3.Bo Andre BerganOslo SK835.0 kg525.22
4.Andre MidtbyBrumunddal AK795.0 kg510.47
5.Hans Erik FolkesethHalden SI620.0 kg501.52
6.Julian LysvandSteinkjer SK785.0 kg498.95
7.Sindre G. ØsteråsRana KK820.0 kg491.67
8.Erik FredriksenBrumunddal AK775.0 kg489.10
9.Håkon AndresenOslo SK790.0 kg468.79
10.Jonas Stavik AasFræna AK692.5 kg467.02
11.Espen Andreas RødsjøFræna AK695.0 kg466.28
12.Benjamin BaldwinOrkanger IF825.0 kg464.64
13.Fredrik IngebrigtsenKristiansand AK712.5 kg450.16
14.Andreas AuklendSandnes AK660.0 kg445.90
15.Lars KilvikOdin SK772.5 kg444.73
16.Jan Åge ØyIL Jotun732.5 kg439.35
17.Håkon DanielsenØksfjord AK597.5 kg434.02
18.Magnus RuudSande KK625.0 kg424.19
19.Enok MyrstadSandnes AK622.5 kg422.18
20.Olav Melhus GomoSkogn IL740.0 kg416.92
21.Fredrik SørbøSande KK720.0 kg414.58
22.Lars-Erik DybvikBrumunddal AK537.5 kg408.66
23.Kai Sindre GunderhusetOslo SK510.0 kg402.95
24.Jonas Dalby MathisenOslo SK595.0 kg402.93
25.Per Otto HaugeSogndal IL707.5 kg402.50
26.Sebastian WhiteGanddal AK672.5 kg402.49
27.Thomas Steinnes NordquistSande KK555.0 kg379.95
28.Kim EngenOslo SK480.0 kg379.25
29.Roger NavarseteSogndal IL600.0 kg378.30
30.Ørjan VardebergBrumunddal AK567.5 kg365.98
31.Kjell-Andre K. SangoltOdin SK490.0 kg364.81
32.Kristoffer LundGanddal AK550.0 kg360.42
33.Joachim SkårenBrumunddal AK617.5 kg356.05
34.Jørgen ImingenBrumunddal AK650.0 kg355.29
35.Kristoffer MartinsenSandnessjøen SK585.0 kg350.65
36.Simen GrastoBrumunddal AK535.0 kg346.09
37.Sindre ÅseliOslo SK512.5 kg329.64
38.Magnus HelgesenSande KK517.5 kg328.97
39.Stian Solhaug Stor-ReBrumunddal AK515.0 kg325.89

Knebøy

1.Niklas ZellinKK-67380.0 kg212.53
2.Bo Andre BerganOslo SK315.0 kg198.14
3.Kristoffer S. EikelandGanddal AK330.0 kg197.21
4.Hans Erik FolkesethHalden SI240.0 kg194.14
5.Andre MidtbyBrumunddal AK295.0 kg189.42
6.Erik FredriksenBrumunddal AK292.5 kg184.60
7.Sindre G. ØsteråsRana KK305.0 kg182.88
8.Jonas Stavik AasFræna AK265.0 kg178.72
9.Julian LysvandSteinkjer SK277.5 kg176.38
10.Håkon AndresenOslo SK295.0 kg175.05
11.Benjamin BaldwinOrkanger IF300.0 kg168.96
12.Olav Melhus GomoSkogn IL295.0 kg166.20
13.Håkon DanielsenØksfjord AK225.0 kg163.44
14.Andreas AuklendSandnes AK240.0 kg162.14
15.Jan Åge ØyIL Jotun270.0 kg161.95
16.Magnus RuudSande KK235.0 kg159.50
17.Espen Andreas RødsjøFræna AK235.0 kg157.66
18.Lars KilvikOdin SK267.5 kg154.00
19.Sebastian WhiteGanddal AK255.0 kg152.62
20.Fredrik SørbøSande KK260.0 kg149.71
21.Jonas Dalby MathisenOslo SK220.0 kg148.98
22.Fredrik IngebrigtsenKristiansand AK235.0 kg148.47
23.Enok MyrstadSandnes AK215.0 kg145.81
24.Lars-Erik DybvikBrumunddal AK190.0 kg144.46
25.Kim EngenOslo SK180.0 kg142.22
26.Kai Sindre GunderhusetOslo SK180.0 kg142.22
27.Thomas Steinnes NordquistSande KK205.0 kg140.34
28.Jørgen ImingenBrumunddal AK255.0 kg139.38
29.Per Otto HaugeSogndal IL245.0 kg139.38
30.Kjell-Andre K. SangoltOdin SK185.0 kg137.73
31.Ørjan VardebergBrumunddal AK212.5 kg137.04
32.Simen GrastoBrumunddal AK205.0 kg132.62
33.Kristoffer LundGanddal AK200.0 kg131.06
34.Kristoffer MartinsenSandnessjøen SK215.0 kg128.87
35.Sindre ÅseliOslo SK200.0 kg128.64
36.Stian Solhaug Stor-ReBrumunddal AK190.0 kg120.23
37.Kim Ollestad HansenGanddal AK200.0 kg120.08
38.Joachim SkårenBrumunddal AK202.5 kg116.76
39.Martin S. VeeIL Jotun200.0 kg115.46
40.Magnus HelgesenSande KK170.0 kg108.07
41.Roger NavarseteSogndal IL165.0 kg104.03

Benkpress

1.Per Marius HoleSPUVI280.0 kg161.59
2.Roger NavarseteSogndal IL245.0 kg154.47
3.Kristoffer S. EikelandGanddal AK255.0 kg152.39
4.Niklas ZellinKK-67257.5 kg144.02
5.Erik FredriksenBrumunddal AK220.0 kg138.84
6.Fredrik IngebrigtsenKristiansand AK217.5 kg137.42
7.Andre MidtbyBrumunddal AK210.0 kg134.84
8.Jan Åge ØyIL Jotun220.0 kg131.96
9.Julian LysvandSteinkjer SK200.0 kg127.12
10.Martin S. VeeIL Jotun220.0 kg127.01
11.Lars KilvikOdin SK220.0 kg126.65
12.Sindre G. ØsteråsRana KK210.0 kg125.92
13.Espen Andreas RødsjøFræna AK187.5 kg125.79
14.Bo Andre BerganOslo SK197.5 kg124.23
15.Eivind OlsenHaugaland AK220.0 kg123.00
16.Benjamin BaldwinOrkanger IF217.5 kg122.50
17.Andreas AuklendSandnes AK180.0 kg121.61
18.Fredrik SørbøSande KK205.0 kg118.04
19.Kai Sindre GunderhusetOslo SK147.5 kg116.54
20.Magnus RuudSande KK170.0 kg115.38
21.Sebastian WhiteGanddal AK192.5 kg115.21
22.Lars-Erik DybvikBrumunddal AK150.0 kg114.05
23.Jonas Stavik AasFræna AK167.5 kg112.96
24.Joachim SkårenBrumunddal AK195.0 kg112.44
25.Håkon AndresenOslo SK185.0 kg109.78
26.Per Otto HaugeSogndal IL192.5 kg109.51
27.Hans Erik FolkesethHalden SI135.0 kg109.20
28.Enok MyrstadSandnes AK160.0 kg108.51
29.Jonas Dalby MathisenOslo SK160.0 kg108.35
30.Håkon DanielsenØksfjord AK142.5 kg103.51
31.Jørgen ImingenBrumunddal AK185.0 kg101.12
32.Thomas Steinnes NordquistSande KK145.0 kg99.27
33.Kim EngenOslo SK125.0 kg98.76
34.Kjell-Andre K. SangoltOdin SK130.0 kg96.79
35.Olav Melhus GomoSkogn IL170.0 kg95.78
36.Kristoffer LundGanddal AK140.0 kg91.74
37.Kristoffer MartinsenSandnessjøen SK147.5 kg88.41
38.Magnus HelgesenSande KK130.0 kg82.64
39.Simen GrastoBrumunddal AK122.5 kg79.25
40.Stian Solhaug Stor-ReBrumunddal AK117.5 kg74.35
41.Ørjan VardebergBrumunddal AK115.0 kg74.16
42.Sindre ÅseliOslo SK112.5 kg72.36

Markløft

1.Kristoffer S. EikelandGanddal AK340.5 kg203.48
2.Bo Andre BerganOslo SK322.5 kg202.85
3.Hans Erik FolkesethHalden SI245.0 kg198.18
4.Julian LysvandSteinkjer SK307.5 kg195.45
5.Andre MidtbyBrumunddal AK290.0 kg186.21
6.Håkon AndresenOslo SK310.0 kg183.95
7.Sindre G. ØsteråsRana KK305.0 kg182.88
8.Espen Andreas RødsjøFræna AK272.5 kg182.82
9.Niklas ZellinKK-67317.5 kg177.58
10.Jonas Stavik AasFræna AK260.0 kg175.34
11.Benjamin BaldwinOrkanger IF307.5 kg173.18
12.Enok MyrstadSandnes AK247.5 kg167.86
13.Håkon DanielsenØksfjord AK230.0 kg167.07
14.Erik FredriksenBrumunddal AK262.5 kg165.66
15.Fredrik IngebrigtsenKristiansand AK260.0 kg164.27
16.Lars KilvikOdin SK285.0 kg164.08
17.Andreas AuklendSandnes AK240.0 kg162.14
18.Olav Melhus GomoSkogn IL275.0 kg154.94
19.Ørjan VardebergBrumunddal AK240.0 kg154.78
20.Per Otto HaugeSogndal IL270.0 kg153.60
21.Lars-Erik DybvikBrumunddal AK197.5 kg150.16
22.Magnus RuudSande KK220.0 kg149.31
23.Fredrik SørbøSande KK255.0 kg146.83
24.Jonas Dalby MathisenOslo SK215.0 kg145.60
25.Jan Åge ØyIL Jotun242.5 kg145.45
26.Kai Sindre GunderhusetOslo SK182.5 kg144.19
27.Thomas Steinnes NordquistSande KK205.0 kg140.34
28.Kim EngenOslo SK175.0 kg138.27
29.Magnus HelgesenSande KK217.5 kg138.26
30.Kristoffer LundGanddal AK210.0 kg137.61
31.Eivind OlsenHaugaland AK245.0 kg136.98
32.Sebastian WhiteGanddal AK225.0 kg134.66
33.Simen GrastoBrumunddal AK207.5 kg134.23
34.Kristoffer MartinsenSandnessjøen SK222.5 kg133.37
35.Stian Solhaug Stor-ReBrumunddal AK207.5 kg131.31
36.Kjell-Andre K. SangoltOdin SK175.0 kg130.29
37.Sindre ÅseliOslo SK200.0 kg128.64
38.Joachim SkårenBrumunddal AK220.0 kg126.85
39.Roger NavarseteSogndal IL190.0 kg119.80
40.Jørgen ImingenBrumunddal AK210.0 kg114.79
41.Per Marius HoleSPUVI150.0 kg86.57

Yngre Veteran

Total

1.Geir Arne Giseth Odin SK906.0 kg506.91
2.Per Ove SjølSande KK853.5 kg494.77
3.Pål GuddalAskim SK857.5 kg494.09
4.Knut Olav HulbakvikenDrammen SI810.0 kg465.91
5.Geir GregersenSande KK720.0 kg455.98
6.Jan RoytvandOPIL571.0 kg448.92
7.Bjørn Andreas Bull-HansenHalden SI720.5 kg431.51
8.Roy Kjetil DanielsenSandnes AK655.0 kg422.93
9.Odd Arne OpstadFræna AK677.5 kg414.70
10.Hans ØynesKristiansand AK707.5 kg413.46
11.Paal SolbergIL Kraftsport665.0 kg400.80
12.Bjarne HavnenDrammen SI675.0 kg389.95
13.Bjørn FlemLørenskog AK650.0 kg389.87
14.Geir Ottar OlsenMoss SIK567.5 kg383.86
15.Kjell KorneliussenSandnes AK567.5 kg379.88
16.Arild KråkenesIL Jotun604.0 kg361.01
17.Stig Rune NielsenSandnes AK560.0 kg354.65
18.Runar SaxegårdLenja AK597.5 kg343.32
19.Asgeir Eide-OlsenBergen SK420.0 kg265.02

Knebøy

1.Geir Arne Giseth Odin SK340.0 kg190.23
2.Per Ove SjølSande KK320.0 kg185.50
3.Knut Olav HulbakvikenDrammen SI320.0 kg184.06
4.Pål GuddalAskim SK312.5 kg180.06
5.Geir GregersenSande KK270.0 kg170.99
6.Jan RoytvandOPIL215.0 kg169.03
7.Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL280.0 kg163.07
8.Hans ØynesKristiansand AK257.5 kg150.48
9.Frode LarsenRana KK200.0 kg144.42
10.Bjørn FlemLørenskog AK240.0 kg143.95
11.Bjørn Andreas Bull-HansenHalden SI240.0 kg143.74
12.Paal SolbergIL Kraftsport235.0 kg141.64
13.Odd Arne OpstadFræna AK230.0 kg140.78
14.Roy Kjetil DanielsenSandnes AK215.0 kg138.83
15.Geir Ottar OlsenMoss SIK200.0 kg135.28
16.Kjell KorneliussenSandnes AK200.0 kg133.88
17.Bjarne HavnenDrammen SI225.0 kg129.98
18.Stig Rune NielsenSandnes AK200.0 kg126.66
19.Runar SaxegårdLenja AK192.5 kg110.61
20.Arild KråkenesIL Jotun170.0 kg101.61
21.Asgeir Eide-OlsenBergen SK150.0 kg94.65

Benkpress

1.Pål GuddalAskim SK272.5 kg157.01
2.Arild KråkenesIL Jotun244.0 kg145.84
3.Per Ove SjølSande KK227.5 kg131.88
4.Geir Arne Giseth Odin SK235.0 kg131.48
5.Bjarne HavnenDrammen SI220.0 kg127.09
6.Paal SolbergIL Kraftsport210.0 kg126.57
7.Knut Olav HulbakvikenDrammen SI210.0 kg120.79
8.Geir GregersenSande KK185.0 kg117.16
9.Roy Kjetil DanielsenSandnes AK180.0 kg116.23
10.Odd Arne OpstadFræna AK187.5 kg114.77
11.Hans ØynesKristiansand AK190.0 kg111.04
12.Jan RoytvandOPIL140.5 kg110.46
13.Bjørn FlemLørenskog AK180.0 kg107.96
14.Bjørn Andreas Bull-HansenHalden SI180.0 kg107.80
15.Runar SaxegårdLenja AK185.0 kg106.30
16.Kjell KorneliussenSandnes AK155.0 kg103.76
17.Geir Ottar OlsenMoss SIK140.0 kg94.70
18.Stig Rune NielsenSandnes AK140.0 kg88.66
19.Asgeir Eide-OlsenBergen SK100.0 kg63.10

Markløft

1.Geir Arne Giseth Odin SK331.0 kg185.20
2.Bjørn Andreas Bull-HansenHalden SI300.5 kg179.97
3.Per Ove SjølSande KK306.0 kg177.39
4.Jan RoytvandOPIL215.5 kg169.43
5.Roy Kjetil DanielsenSandnes AK260.0 kg167.88
6.Geir GregersenSande KK265.0 kg167.83
7.Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL280.0 kg163.07
8.Knut Olav HulbakvikenDrammen SI280.0 kg161.06
9.Odd Arne OpstadFræna AK260.0 kg159.15
10.Pål GuddalAskim SK272.5 kg157.01
11.Geir Ottar OlsenMoss SIK227.5 kg153.88
12.Hans ØynesKristiansand AK260.0 kg151.94
13.Frode LarsenRana KK200.0 kg144.42
14.Kjell KorneliussenSandnes AK212.5 kg142.25
15.Stig Rune NielsenSandnes AK220.0 kg139.33
16.Bjørn FlemLørenskog AK230.0 kg137.95
17.Bjarne HavnenDrammen SI230.0 kg132.87
18.Paal SolbergIL Kraftsport220.0 kg132.59
19.Runar SaxegårdLenja AK220.0 kg126.41
20.Arild KråkenesIL Jotun190.0 kg113.56
21.Asgeir Eide-OlsenBergen SK170.0 kg107.27

Eldre Veteran

Total

1.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK765.0 kg500.46
2.Tormod AndersenMoss SIK676.0 kg458.67
3.Rolf StenbergSande KK713.5 kg428.53
4.Sven Jøran HaugenNes SIL725.0 kg422.02
5.Jarle AabergBjørgvin SK665.0 kg399.07
6.Sveinung EgelandHommersåk AK557.5 kg378.82
7.Jan SjølSande KK590.0 kg373.06
8.Rune JohansenLenja AK615.0 kg370.60
9.Roger JakobsenBjørgvin SK537.5 kg340.40
10.Jan Helge RustanSande KK588.0 kg333.93
11.Bengt Eide-OlsenBergen SK550.0 kg332.53
12.Bård Arve HavneråsBjørgvin SK530.0 kg307.88
13.Atle AamelfotBergen SK390.0 kg264.38

Knebøy

1.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK295.0 kg192.99
2.Tormod AndersenMoss SIK265.0 kg179.80
3.Sven Jøran HaugenNes SIL270.0 kg157.17
4.Rolf StenbergSande KK255.5 kg153.45
5.Jarle AabergBjørgvin SK247.5 kg148.53
6.Rune JohansenLenja AK240.0 kg144.62
7.Jan SjølSande KK210.0 kg132.78
8.Sveinung EgelandHommersåk AK190.0 kg129.10
9.Bengt Eide-OlsenBergen SK200.0 kg120.92
10.Roger JakobsenBjørgvin SK182.5 kg115.58
11.Jan Helge RustanSande KK195.0 kg110.74
12.Bård Arve HavneråsBjørgvin SK160.0 kg92.94
13.Atle AamelfotBergen SK130.0 kg88.13

Benkpress

1.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK200.0 kg130.84
2.Sven Jøran HaugenNes SIL205.0 kg119.33
3.Rolf StenbergSande KK190.0 kg114.11
4.Jarle AabergBjørgvin SK185.0 kg111.02
5.Rune JohansenLenja AK175.0 kg105.46
6.Jan SjølSande KK160.0 kg101.17
7.Bård Arve HavneråsBjørgvin SK160.0 kg92.94
8.Roger JakobsenBjørgvin SK145.0 kg91.83
9.Sveinung EgelandHommersåk AK135.0 kg91.73
10.Jan Helge RustanSande KK160.0 kg90.86
11.Bengt Eide-OlsenBergen SK150.0 kg90.69
12.Tormod AndersenMoss SIK130.0 kg88.21
13.Atle AamelfotBergen SK80.0 kg54.23

Markløft

1.Tormod AndersenMoss SIK281.0 kg190.66
2.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK270.0 kg176.63
3.Rolf StenbergSande KK268.0 kg160.96
4.Sveinung EgelandHommersåk AK232.5 kg157.98
5.Sven Jøran HaugenNes SIL250.0 kg145.53
6.Jarle AabergBjørgvin SK232.5 kg139.52
7.Jan SjølSande KK220.0 kg139.11
8.Roger JakobsenBjørgvin SK210.0 kg132.99
9.Jan Helge RustanSande KK233.0 kg132.32
10.Atle AamelfotBergen SK180.0 kg122.02
11.Bård Arve HavneråsBjørgvin SK210.0 kg121.99
12.Bengt Eide-OlsenBergen SK200.0 kg120.92
13.Rune JohansenLenja AK200.0 kg120.52

Superveteran

Total

1.Leif J. LillegårdMelhus IL580.0 kg366.62
2.Robert ØrenOdin SK550.0 kg333.80
3.Per NagyLørenskog AK190.0 kg116.57

Knebøy

1.Leif J. LillegårdMelhus IL230.0 kg145.38
2.Robert ØrenOdin SK205.0 kg124.42
3.Per NagyLørenskog AK190.0 kg116.57

Benkpress

1.Leif J. LillegårdMelhus IL150.0 kg94.82
2.Robert ØrenOdin SK140.0 kg84.97

Markløft

1.Leif J. LillegårdMelhus IL200.0 kg126.42
2.Robert ØrenOdin SK205.0 kg124.42

Gjesteløfter

Total

1.Halldor ArnasonStavanger SK485.0 kg328.54
2.Gudsteinn ArnasonStavanger SK480.0 kg296.45

Knebøy

1.Halldor ArnasonStavanger SK185.0 kg125.32
2.Gudsteinn ArnasonStavanger SK100.0 kg61.76

Benkpress

1.Gudsteinn ArnasonStavanger SK152.5 kg94.18
2.Halldor ArnasonStavanger SK112.5 kg76.21

Markløft

1.Gudsteinn ArnasonStavanger SK227.5 kg140.50
2.Halldor ArnasonStavanger SK187.5 kg127.01

Superveteran +70

Total

1.Arnfinn SkadsemGanddal AK455.5 kg287.92
2.Hans Martin ArnesenIL Kraftsport410.0 kg283.56

Knebøy

1.Arnfinn SkadsemGanddal AK182.5 kg115.36
2.Hans Martin ArnesenIL Kraftsport155.0 kg107.20

Benkpress

1.Arnfinn SkadsemGanddal AK102.5 kg64.79
2.Hans Martin ArnesenIL Kraftsport75.0 kg51.87

Markløft

1.Hans Martin ArnesenIL Kraftsport180.0 kg124.49
2.Arnfinn SkadsemGanddal AK170.5 kg107.77