NM ungdom - junior og veteran 2014

Resultater Ranking Rekorder
Sist oppdatert: 23.11.2014 18:38:53.

Gjeldende pulje

HerrerSnrVektKlubbKBBPMLTotaltPoengPrognose
74 Junior
1.
Simon Bråthe Johansen21173.15Lenja AK220.0240.0245.0130.0135.0135.0240.0245.0247.5
617.5
447.87
617.5
447.87
1.
2.
Sebastian Daudon Bakken21373.26Oslo SK220.0230.0235.0175.0175.0180.0*200.0205.0207.5
617.5
447.38
617.5
447.38
2.
3.
Jørgen Holmesland20673.35Oslo SK135.0145.0150.0120.0125.0130.0190.0200.0212.5
475
343.85
475
343.85
3.
4.
Jens Guddal20472.33Bergen SK140.0150.0160.0100.0100.0110.0200.0210.0212.5
460
336.35
460
336.35
4.
105 Junior
1.
Joachim Lindseth202101.81Oslo SK340.0355.0370.5225.0232.5245.0310.0343.0343.0*
943
569.85
943
569.85
1.
2.
Erik Fredriksen210100.00Brumunddal AK330.0340.0340.0242.5252.5255.5*272.5282.5285.0
868
528.26
868
528.26
2.
3.
Kim Andre Wollum203104.10Stavanger SK280.0285.0290.0180.0185.0190.0260.0270.0280.0
750
449.55
750
449.55
3.
4.
Christoffer Holmen214103.49SPUVI285.0285.0295.0170.0180.0190.0250.0260.0270.0
735
441.51
735
441.51
4.
5.
Knut Martin Haraldsen*21599.53Haugaland AK220.0230.0192.5202.5202.5*250.0267.5*275.0*
707.5
431.36
707.5
431.36
5.
6.
Karl Christian Jansen209102.95Halden SI255.0257.5270.0185.0192.5200.0240.0250.0260.0
705
424.27
705
424.27
6.
7.
Wiggo Kalsås207102.75Stavanger SK275.0275.0300.0160.0160.0160.0235.0250.0257.5
685
412.58
685
412.58
7.
8.
Daniel Lima Grøtting21299.39Ganddal AK230.0242.5250.0165.0165.0175.0215.0230.0240.0
647.5
395.04
647.5
395.04
8.
9.
Robin Berg Tinglum20895.96KK-67190.0200.0210.0140.0145.0145.0190.0205.0210.0
565
349.85
565
349.85
9.
10.
Lars Markus Lerdahl*205104.96KK-67130.0157.5162.5165.0125.0
420
250.99
420
250.99
10.

Resultater


DamerSnrVektKlubbKBBPMLTotaltPoengPrognose
57 Ungdom
1.
Lena Sjøl9356.15Sande KK125.0*132.5*140.0*75.080.5*82.5130.0*141.0*147.5*
368
432.07
368
432.07
1.
2.
Rebekka Bjellebø Nilsen9156.99Stavanger SK115.0122.5127.570.075.075.0120.0130.0135.0
332.5
385.90
332.5
385.90
2.
3.
Elise Novum8956.85SPUVI100.0105.0107.557.560.065.085.090.092.5
260
302.33
260
302.33
3.
63 Ungdom
1.
Synne Valentinsen11062.56Sandnes AK120.0132.5132.572.577.582.5110.0125.0138.0
322.5
348.20
322.5
348.20
1.
2.
Ragnhild Elise Dirdal*11259.17Sandnes AK75.082.587.555.060.065.0120.0*127.5*132.5*
280
315.56
280
315.56
2.
3.
Katrine Tuft*13262.27IL Kraftsport77.582.585.047.552.552.5105.0110.0112.5
245
265.46
245
265.46
3.
72 Ungdom
1.
Birgitte Kielsen12871.82Hommersåk AK170.0177.5*180.0*105.0112.5117.5150.0157.5162.5
460
449.74
460
449.74
1.
2.
Marthe Engskar Ramsrud12068.83Oslo SK117.5127.5135.077.582.585.0112.5120.0125.0
345
347.28
345
347.28
2.
-
Silvia Kapstad13170.62Førde IL180.0180.0180.0115.0120.0120.0145.0155.0165.0
280
276.86
280
276.86
3.
-
Anna Dorthea Espevik13071.15Odin SK180.0180.0180.0140.0140.0140.0*130.0135.0140.0
275
270.55
275
270.55
4.
84 Ungdom
1.
Lisa Ollestad Hansen13875.47Ganddal AK130.0140.0150.098.0*102.5*105.0*125.0135.0140.0
390
369.29
390
369.29
1.
2.
Marie Elisabeth Oppedal*14178.47Bergen SK110.0122.5122.562.572.577.5140.0152.5*160.0
335
309.91
335
309.91
2.
3.
Mariell Roald14382.50Giske SK90.0100.0107.557.565.070.095.0102.5110.0
280
252.00
280
252.00
3.
84+ Ungdom
1.
Audhild Margrete Ruud14784.72Askim SK170.0*175.0*180.0*90.090.090.0145.0*160.0160.0*
430
381.84
430
381.84
1.
2.
Alexandra Stokka14295.27Sandnes AK137.5145.0150.092.5*97.5*100.0*125.0132.5135.0
385
325.56
385
325.56
2.
3.
Oda Elise Refring14085.56Moss SIK135.0142.5145.070.075.080.0115.0122.5132.5
352.5
311.54
352.5
311.54
3.
52 Junior
1.
Karen Hesthammer9451.56Oslo SK152.5160.0*85.085.085.0140.0*150.0*155.0
395
495.65
395
495.65
1.
2.
Julie Fosseide8851.46KK-67130.0137.5140.067.570.072.5130.0140.0140.0
340
427.28
340
427.28
2.
57 Junior
1.
Suzanne Svanevik9756.96Odin SK145.0155.0155.070.080.0100.0140.0150.0165.5*
390.5
453.37
390.5
453.37
1.
2.
Hilde Mikkelsen Haugen9955.92Brumunddal AK142.5150.0157.570.070.075.0130.0140.0145.0
372.5
438.77
372.5
438.77
2.
3.
Kristine Løvås9056.74Hommersåk AK90.0100.0110.065.072.580.0100.0107.5115.0
287.5
334.82
287.5
334.82
4.
-
Kine Blummenfelt8756.56Odin SK170.0177.5177.582.582.587.5150.0160.0162.5
332.5
388.19
332.5
388.19
3.
63 Junior
1.
Erle Engmark10862.59Oslo SK167.5175.0177.5112.5117.5117.5175.0193.0193.0
455
491.08
455
491.08
1.
2.
Lise Rønning10561.69KK-67112.5120.0125.065.070.070.0125.0135.0145.0
340
371.04
340
371.04
2.
3.
Gunn Siri M. Tjelta11461.40Ganddal AK115.0122.5130.065.070.072.5125.0135.0140.0
335
366.89
335
366.89
3.
4.
Tonje K S Jensen10962.00Sande KK120.0127.5130.070.075.075.0120.0130.0140.0
330
358.74
330
358.74
4.
5.
Thea Caroline Granhus*10662.64IL Kraftsport110.0120.0125.060.065.067.5120.0127.5135.0
312.5
337.06
312.5
337.06
5.
6.
Mari Egge Johnsen10362.06Oslo SK100.0110.0115.070.080.085.0100.0110.0115.0
310
336.75
310
336.75
6.
7.
Ruth Sandbak Berge*11361.57Bergen SK92.5100.0105.045.050.052.5120.0125.0135.0
275
300.55
275
300.55
7.
8.
Birgitte Enger11662.81Oslo SK105.0112.5115.052.555.055.092.597.5100.0
267.5
287.94
267.5
287.94
8.
72 Junior
1.
Marthe Stavik Aas12270.97Fræna AK167.5172.5172.5100.0105.0105.0155.0160.0165.0
432.5
426.23
432.5
426.23
1.
2.
Kristin Bakkeli12567.62Oslo SK140.0145.0150.075.080.085.0155.0162.5170.0
380
387.33
380
387.33
2.
3.
Karin Eidhamar12669.78Sandnes AK130.0140.0150.075.080.085.0125.0135.0140.0
375
373.88
375
373.88
3.
-
Inger-Lene Sunnarvik12370.10Bergen SK175.0175.0180.0125.0125.0125.0155.0165.0175.0
355
352.83
355
352.83
4.
84 Junior
1.
Inger Johanne Ruud13782.85Askim SK225.0235.0243.0135.0140.0145.5*192.5208.0208.0
573
514.55
573
514.55
1.
2.
Kathrine Hoås14577.89KK-67187.5195.0200.0137.5142.5146.0170.0180.0185.0
522.5
485.45
522.5
485.45
2.
84+ Junior
1.
Kine Helene Fossbakk*13996.93TSI Styrkeløft95.095.0110.077.577.582.5130.0137.5142.5
335
281.63
335
281.63
1.
57 Yngre Veteran
1.
Ann Kristin Olsen9856.58Moss SIK130.0142.5142.597.597.5105.0125.0135.0137.5
370
431.83
370
431.83
1.
2.
Monica S. Rasmussen*9256.05Bergen SK105.0112.5*120.0*55.060.060.0130.0140.5*145.0
315.5
370.96
315.5
370.96
2.
63 Yngre Veteran
1.
Anita Stavik11162.63Fræna AK155.0165.0170.065.070.070.0155.0160.0
390
420.73
390
420.73
1.
2.
Olga Dreessen*11560.26IL Kraftsport97.5102.5105.067.570.072.5132.5140.0
305
338.92
305
338.92
2.
72 Yngre Veteran
1.
Inger Hedvig Bryn12770.44Askim SK150.0160.0165.090.095.097.5140.0150.0157.5
405
401.19
405
401.19
1.
84+ Yngre Veteran
1.
Eirin Herland14691.36Ganddal AK125.0132.5140.090.095.0100.5*115.0125.0130.0
370.5
318.19
370.5
318.19
1.
63 Eldre Veteran
1.
Grethe Bøe*10462.09IL Kraftsport77.582.587.547.550.050.0107.5112.5*115.0*
252.5
274.19
252.5
274.19
1.
72 Eldre Veteran
1.
Gro-Berit Stavheim13371.24Sjøholt AK145.0155.0162.570.075.075.0142.5152.5160.0
382.5
376.00
382.5
376.00
1.
2.
Lene Einarsen12170.51Oslo SK127.5132.5137.577.580.080.0130.0135.0140.0
357.5
353.89
357.5
353.89
2.
57 Superveteran
1.
Tove Hansen9555.61IL Kraftsport45.050.052.545.0*47.5*50.077.5*80.0*85.0*
185
218.87
185
218.87
1.
84+ Superveteran
1.
Marit Pettersen*14887.73Drammen SI85.095.095.052.552.557.5125.0130.0131.0*
278.5
243.30
278.5
243.30
1.
Herrer
66 Ungdom
1.
Benjamin Danielsen7065.49Øksfjord AK150.0170.0190.0110.0115.0*120.0*160.0185.0200.0
510
403.00
510
403.00
1.
74 Ungdom
1.
John Ivar Pettersen6773.24Sandnessjøen SK190.0200.0205.0120.0127.5132.5190.0200.0205.0
527.5
382.23
527.5
382.23
1.
2.
Erik Hermanseter6369.70Askim SK180.0192.5200.0110.0115.0117.5180.0192.5202.5
500
375.95
500
375.95
2.
3.
Sigurd Bergersen Uldal*6873.31Kristiansand AK170.0175.0175.0120.0120.0125.0190.0195.0195.0
480
347.57
480
347.57
3.
83 Ungdom
1.
Alexander Lancaster7181.13Ganddal AK220.0227.5227.5150.0155.0*158.0*210.0220.0229.0
614.5
415.89
614.5
415.89
1.
2.
Markus Andreas Bakkerud6580.08Brumunddal AK160.0165.0172.5105.0110.0115.0170.0182.5187.5
470
320.68
470
320.68
2.
3.
Arild Sangolt6979.20Odin SK130.0140.0142.5107.5115.0120.0175.0185.0190.0
452.5
310.91
452.5
310.91
3.
93 Ungdom
1.
Karl Johan Salvanes8292.53Stavanger SK215.0222.5222.5170.0175.0180.0205.0212.5212.5
595
374.67
595
374.67
1.
2.
Emil Sæbø Henriksen8386.62Stavanger SK205.0220.0227.5120.0125.0130.0235.0242.5242.5
580
377.81
580
377.81
2.
3.
Aleksander Jensen*7991.80Kristiansand AK165.0175.0182.5110.0115.0120.0200.0215.0220.0
505
319.21
505
319.21
3.
4.
Benjamin Bringsås*7887.04Oslo SK135.0142.5150.0105.0112.5117.5200.0212.5220.0
487.5
316.73
487.5
316.73
4.
-
Sondre Toft*7592.64Kristiansand AK170.0170.0170.0112.5112.5115.0202.5212.5215.0
325
204.55
325
204.55
5.
105 Ungdom
1.
Theo Orstad*76101.87Stavanger SK140.0152.5160.080.090.090.0205.0215.0220.0
452.5
273.40
452.5
273.40
1.
120 Ungdom
1.
Steinar Lunden Storås80117.04Fræna AK280.0290.0300.0185.0195.0202.5250.0260.0260.0
755
436.69
755
436.69
1.
-
Erik Røen77118.60Sjøholt AK280.0290.0290.0180.0180.0180.0280.0280.0280.0
460
265.19
460
265.19
2.
66 Junior
1.
Ole Martin Hofseth*15964.98Bergen SK175.0180.0185.0125.0*130.0*132.5175.0*185.0*187.5*
497.5
395.71
497.5
395.71
1.
74 Junior
1.
Simon Bråthe Johansen21173.15Lenja AK220.0240.0245.0130.0135.0135.0240.0245.0247.5
617.5
447.87
617.5
447.87
1.
2.
Sebastian Daudon Bakken21373.26Oslo SK220.0230.0235.0175.0175.0180.0*200.0205.0207.5
617.5
447.38
617.5
447.38
2.
3.
Jørgen Holmesland20673.35Oslo SK135.0145.0150.0120.0125.0130.0190.0200.0212.5
475
343.85
475
343.85
3.
4.
Jens Guddal20472.33Bergen SK140.0150.0160.0100.0100.0110.0200.0210.0212.5
460
336.35
460
336.35
4.
83 Junior
1.
Jonas Dalby Mathisen16282.37Oslo SK255.0265.0270.0160.0167.5172.5240.0252.5257.5
695
466.00
695
466.00
1.
2.
Benjamin Afzal16181.27Odin SK255.0260.0260.0170.0177.5177.5255.0255.0260.0
692.5
468.13
692.5
468.13
2.
3.
Håkon Danielsen16582.18Øksfjord AK240.0255.0262.5152.5160.0167.5235.0245.0250.0
672.5
451.58
672.5
451.58
3.
4.
Olav Nikolai Slettnes15581.93Brumunddal AK250.0260.0265.0175.0180.0185.0215.0215.0225.0
665
447.35
665
447.35
4.
5.
Roy Martin Malmo15381.24Skogn IL215.0222.5227.5192.5202.5207.5230.0240.0242.5
655
442.91
655
442.91
5.
6.
Sondre Granheim15881.59Skogn IL195.0205.0215.0190.0190.0195.0220.0230.0240.0
640
431.62
640
431.62
6.
7.
Jostein Fiveltun15479.32KK-67240.0240.0250.0137.5145.0145.0215.0227.5240.0
615
422.14
615
422.14
7.
8.
Lasse Falang Hoaas 16078.18SPUVI215.0230.0240.0145.0145.0150.0200.0210.0220.0
600
415.74
600
415.74
8.
9.
Ola Grenne15781.76Steinkjer SK210.0220.0225.0140.0142.5145.0220.0230.0240.0
600
404.16
600
404.16
9.
10.
Kjell-Andre K. Sangolt16480.75Odin SK220.0230.0240.0150.0160.0165.0190.0200.0200.0
580
393.65
580
393.65
10.
11.
Fredrik Våge Hovland*15681.84Førde IL187.5192.5195.0122.5127.5127.5227.5240.0245.0
560
376.99
560
376.99
11.
12.
Erik Skåla Ask*15281.64Bergen SK195.0202.5212.5*125.0135.0135.0220.0230.0230.0
557.5
375.87
557.5
375.87
12.
13.
Jørgen Gjerde*16379.93Fræna AK170.0180.0180.0125.0130.0132.5185.0185.0195.0
485
331.30
485
331.30
13.
93 Junior
1.
Julian Lysvand17192.18Steinkjer SK295.0307.5317.5*205.0212.5217.5292.5302.5*323.0
837.5
528.38
837.5
528.38
1.
2.
André Midtby17987.56Sandnes AK300.0310.0310.0190.0197.5205.0280.0295.0300.0
800
518.08
800
518.08
2.
3.
Andreas Auklend17590.94Sandnes AK250.0260.0270.0200.0210.0220.0240.0250.0260.0
740
469.97
740
469.97
3.
4.
Daniel Storebø Hammersland17492.82Odin SK270.0280.0285.0145.0150.0155.0232.5242.5255.0
685
430.73
685
430.73
4.
5.
Andreas Mannes Aksdal16992.22Haugaland AK245.0255.0260.0185.0192.5192.5220.0230.0237.5
682.5
430.45
682.5
430.45
5.
6.
Kristoffer Lund17891.14Ganddal AK245.0255.0260.0167.5172.5175.0235.0250.0250.0
677.5
429.81
677.5
429.81
6.
7.
Swara Salim Ibrahim17692.14Oslo SK225.0235.0242.5170.0170.0170.0260.0267.5272.5
672.5
424.35
672.5
424.35
7.
8.
Andreas Sebastian Sundquist17290.90Oslo SK225.0237.5245.0140.0145.0150.0225.0240.0245.0
640
406.53
640
406.53
8.
9.
Ralf A. Male18191.75Fræna AK195.0205.0212.5200.0200.0205.0195.0210.0220.0
637.5
403.09
637.5
403.09
9.
10.
Tarald Knudsen Øvrebø*17390.78Ganddal AK200.0210.0220.0125.0135.0140.0220.0240.0250.0
605
384.54
605
384.54
10.
11.
Ole Henrik Sandbo17787.18SPUVI225.0235.0242.5130.0140.0145.0190.0205.0210.0
592.5
384.65
592.5
384.65
11.
12.
Christoffer Lunde*17088.44Hommersåk AK180.0190.0195.0120.0125.0125.0210.0215.0220.0
530
341.43
530
341.43
12.
105 Junior
1.
Joachim Lindseth202101.81Oslo SK340.0355.0370.5225.0232.5245.0310.0343.0343.0*
943
569.85
943
569.85
1.
2.
Erik Fredriksen210100.00Brumunddal AK330.0340.0340.0242.5252.5255.5*272.5282.5285.0
868
528.26
868
528.26
2.
3.
Kim Andre Wollum203104.10Stavanger SK280.0285.0290.0180.0185.0190.0260.0270.0280.0
750
449.55
750
449.55
3.
4.
Christoffer Holmen214103.49SPUVI285.0285.0295.0170.0180.0190.0250.0260.0270.0
735
441.51
735
441.51
4.
5.
Knut Martin Haraldsen*21599.53Haugaland AK220.0230.0192.5202.5202.5*250.0267.5*275.0*
707.5
431.36
707.5
431.36
5.
6.
Karl Christian Jansen209102.95Halden SI255.0257.5270.0185.0192.5200.0240.0250.0260.0
705
424.27
705
424.27
6.
7.
Wiggo Kalsås207102.75Stavanger SK275.0275.0300.0160.0160.0160.0235.0250.0257.5
685
412.58
685
412.58
7.
8.
Daniel Lima Grøtting21299.39Ganddal AK230.0242.5250.0165.0165.0175.0215.0230.0240.0
647.5
395.04
647.5
395.04
8.
9.
Robin Berg Tinglum20895.96KK-67190.0200.0210.0140.0145.0145.0190.0205.0210.0
565
349.85
565
349.85
9.
10.
Lars Markus Lerdahl*205104.96KK-67130.0157.5162.5165.0125.0
420
250.99
420
250.99
10.
120 Junior
1.
Sebastian White185115.53Ganddal AK297.5312.5320.0240.0247.5250.0285.0302.5320.5*
890.5
516.76
890.5
516.76
1.
2.
Eivind Olsen195116.82Haugaland AK285.0295.0302.5215.0215.0225.0245.0255.0262.5
780
451.39
780
451.39
2.
3.
Henrik Jensvold187119.00Røros SK295.0305.0305.0195.0202.5207.5265.0272.5275.0
780
449.36
780
449.36
3.
4.
Karl Magne Lund190111.45Ganddal AK280.0295.0310.0180.0180.0190.0250.0250.0275.0
765
448.44
765
448.44
4.
5.
Fredrik Sørbø189117.48Sande KK270.0285.0300.0205.0215.0222.5250.0272.5272.5
742.5
429.09
742.5
429.09
5.
6.
Jostein Munz*197114.86KK-67185.0195.0205.0137.5137.5145.0210.0222.5235.0
585
340.00
585
340.00
6.
7.
Stian Solhaug Stor-Re191111.55Odin SK155.0165.0170.0115.0125.0130.0200.0215.0230.0
530
310.58
530
310.58
7.
8.
Even Bless Liland*192119.20Odin SK250.0262.5*100.0125.0
487.5
280.70
487.5
280.70
8.
120+ Junior
1.
Joachim Merenyi196133.50Hommersåk AK280.0295.0305.0240.0250.0260.0230.0255.0265.0
820
461.66
820
461.66
1.
2.
Jørgen Imingen198164.60Brumunddal AK265.0275.0285.0190.0197.5202.5215.0222.5227.5
710
387.59
710
387.59
2.
3.
Kevin Berg Tinglum194126.18KK-67230.0240.0245.0190.0195.0200.0230.0240.0250.0
690
392.47
690
392.47
3.
-
Niklas Zellin193140.51KK-67395.0395.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
4.
74 Yngre Veteran
1.
Ole Martin Søndervik1272.71Sandnes AK160.0167.5170.0120.0127.5130.0170.0180.0190.0
475
346.04
475
346.04
1.
83 Yngre Veteran
1.
Geir Ottar Olsen1182.48Moss SIK220.0225.0230.0142.5147.5150.0225.0240.0245.0
607.5
407.03
607.5
407.03
1.
2.
Kjell Korneliussen882.18Sandnes AK210.0217.5217.5145.0150.0155.0215.0227.5235.0
600
402.90
600
402.90
2.
3.
Olav Gjeitanger981.05Hommersåk AK205.0210.0210.0130.0137.5137.5205.0215.0225.0
550
372.46
550
372.46
3.
93 Yngre Veteran
1.
Geir Gregersen591.69Sande KK280.0300.0300.0200.0210.0220.0245.0260.0267.5
760
480.70
760
480.70
1.
2.
Svein Olav Farstad492.50SKA-Fræna200.0202.5220.0245.0250.0250.0220.0220.0230.0
675
425.12
675
425.12
2.
3.
Odd Karsten Andersen689.37Stavanger SK230.0240.0255.0145.0152.5152.5260.0272.5275.0
672.5
430.87
672.5
430.87
3.
4.
Michael Hellestø1092.40Hommersåk AK230.0230.0245.0155.0160.0165.0230.0240.0250.0
660
415.87
660
415.87
4.
5.
Roy Kjetil Danielsen*788.68Sandnes AK170.0182.5190.0135.0140.0145.0220.0245.0250.0
585
376.33
585
376.33
5.
105 Yngre Veteran
1.
Paal Solberg25104.71IL Kraftsport245.0245.0250.0190.0217.5220.0200.0220.0235.0
670
400.73
670
400.73
1.
2.
Jan Arne Olsen19102.73Odin SK210.0215.0220.0147.5152.5152.5217.5225.0232.5
600
361.38
600
361.38
2.
3.
Arve Rønnekleiv*23101.19Sandnes AK167.5175.0182.5117.5122.5125.0240.0252.5260.0
565
342.28
565
342.28
3.
4.
Asgeir Eide-Olsen*1797.61Bergen SK175.0182.5182.5120.0125.0130.0185.0195.0202.5
515
316.57
515
316.57
4.
120 Yngre Veteran
1.
Per Ove Sjøl26118.91Sande KK310.0330.5330.5210.0220.0235.0290.0307.0308.5
820
472.48
820
472.48
1.
2.
Harald Morten Haug21112.55Melhus IL250.0265.0265.0225.0230.0235.0270.0285.0290.0
780
455.91
780
455.91
2.
3.
Vegard Lilleler16117.81Melhus IL220.0240.0220.0240.0240.0220.0220.0240.0
680
392.70
680
392.70
3.
120+ Yngre Veteran
1.
Åge Berntsen18147.62Melhus IL320.0342.5351.0*215.0225.0235.0275.0290.0295.0
871
482.97
871
482.97
1.
2.
Thorleif Thorsen27146.42Haugaland AK250.0250.0265.0210.0210.0220.0260.0285.0285.0
730
405.30
730
405.30
2.
3.
Runar Saxegård24122.67Lenja AK190.0200.0210.0190.0190.0195.0220.0240.0245.0
645
369.00
645
369.00
3.
4.
Jo Aslaksen20144.66IL Kraftsport200.0215.0220.0150.0160.0160.0195.0200.0202.5
582.5
323.93
582.5
323.93
4.
-
Geir Arne Giseth 22138.87Odin SK325.0325.0330.0235.0300.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
5.
74 Eldre Veteran
1.
Bjørn Astad*4373.55Oslo SK135.0152.5157.5115.0125.0127.5165.0182.5187.5
472.5
341.33
472.5
341.33
1.
83 Eldre Veteran
1.
Tor Egil Skogly4177.30Sande KK230.0255.0270.0150.0150.0160.0270.0300.0*305.0
715
499.14
715
499.14
1.
93 Eldre Veteran
1.
Sigve Valentinsen4286.61Sandnes AK270.0290.0300.0210.0217.5225.5260.0270.0275.0
777.5
506.54
777.5
506.54
1.
2.
Stig Rune Nielsen3391.78Sandnes AK215.0225.0225.0150.0160.0165.0215.0220.0227.5
602.5
380.90
602.5
380.90
2.
3.
Atle Aamelfot*3791.57Bergen SK120.0140.0155.080.082.582.5170.0190.0192.5
427.5
270.56
427.5
270.56
3.
105 Eldre Veteran
1.
Jarle Aaberg*52102.30Bjørgvin SK180.0200.0202.5140.0150.0160.0210.0225.0230.0
575
346.84
575
346.84
1.
2.
Freddy Sæther56104.20Melhus IL200.0210.0210.0152.5157.5160.0205.0215.0220.0
575
344.54
575
344.54
2.
120 Eldre Veteran
1.
Roger Eriksen53110.15Brumunddal AK240.0250.0255.0192.5200.0205.0230.0242.5250.0
705
414.68
705
414.68
1.
2.
Sven Jøran Haugen51115.56Nes SIL230.0240.0250.0180.0187.5190.0230.0240.0260.0
680
394.60
680
394.60
2.
3.
Bengt Eide-Olsen58109.60Bergen SK240.0250.0255.0170.0175.0185.0200.0215.0230.0
630
371.20
630
371.20
3.
4.
Ronny Andersen48114.80Lørenskog AK240.0245.0252.5180.0185.050.0
487.5
283.38
487.5
283.38
4.
120+ Eldre Veteran
1.
Knut Olav Hulbakviken57130.18Drammen SI310.0320.0330.0*210.0215.0220.0*300.0310.5*315.0
860.5
486.61
860.5
486.61
1.
66 Superveteran
1.
Sverre Paulsen3465.85Sande KK80.095.0102.565.075.077.5100.0125.5125.5
270
212.41
270
212.41
1.
83 Superveteran
1.
Sveinung Egeland3681.58Hommersåk AK195.0202.5202.5130.0137.5*140.0220.0225.0230.0
562.5
379.41
562.5
379.41
1.
93 Superveteran
1.
Kjell Arne Bøe*3590.33SKA-Fræna100.0120.0140.0150.0160.0170.0140.0160.0170.0
460
293.11
460
293.11
1.
2.
Finn Bjerk3290.70IL Kraftsport130.0140.0150.0125.0130.0137.5140.0150.0162.5
442.5
281.39
442.5
281.39
2.
-
Per Nagy*3191.75Lørenskog AK165.0175.0
175
110.65
175
110.65
3.
105 Superveteran
1.
Rolf Stenberg55104.56Sande KK245.0255.0265.0175.0185.0185.0255.0265.0276.0*
706
422.47
706
422.47
1.
2.
Leif J. Lillegård47102.20Melhus IL250.0260.0263.5180.0190.5190.5240.0250.0250.0
683.5
412.49
683.5
412.49
2.
120 Superveteran
1.
Robert Øren54110.34Bergen SK150.0170.0190.0150.0160.0165.0190.0210.0215.0
565
332.16
565
332.16
1.
74 Superveteran +70
1.
Rolf A. Halvorsen*4072.27Odin SK90.0100.0107.590.097.597.5125.0135.0137.5
330
241.46
330
241.46
1.
93 Superveteran +70
1.
Arnfinn Skadsem3992.13Ganddal AK160.0172.5180.0110.0117.5117.5155.0165.0170.0
452.5
285.53
452.5
285.53
1.
120 Superveteran +70
1.
Truls Kristensen*49111.74Askim SK180.0192.5200.0117.5125.0125.0180.0195.0202.5
527.5
308.96
527.5
308.96
1.

Rekorder

Lisa Ollestad Hansen84BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom105.0 kg
Lisa Ollestad Hansen84BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom102.5 kg
Lisa Ollestad Hansen84BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom98.0 kg
Alexandra Stokka84+BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom100.0 kg
Alexandra Stokka84+BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom97.5 kg
Anna Dorthea Espevik72BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom140.0 kg
Eirin Herland84+BenkpressNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran100.5 kg
Knut Olav Hulbakviken120+BenkpressNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran220.0 kg
Inger Johanne Ruud84BenkpressNorgesrekord, Junior145.5 kg
Benjamin Danielsen66BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom115.0 kg
Benjamin Danielsen66BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom120.0 kg
Alexander Lancaster83BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom155.0 kg
Tove Hansen57BenkpressNorgesrekord, Superveteran47.5 kg
Tove Hansen57BenkpressNorgesrekord, Superveteran45.0 kg
Lena Sjøl57BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom80.5 kg
Alexandra Stokka84+BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom92.5 kg
Alexander Lancaster83BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom158.0 kg
Sveinung Egeland83BenkpressNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran137.5 kg
Ole Martin Hofseth66BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior125.0 kg
Ole Martin Hofseth66BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior130.0 kg
Sebastian Daudon Bakken74BenkpressNorgesrekord, Junior180.0 kg
Erik Fredriksen105BenkpressNorgesrekord, Junior255.5 kg
Knut Martin Haraldsen105BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior202.5 kg
Alexander Lancaster83Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom158.0 kg
Lena Sjøl57Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom80.5 kg
Åge Berntsen120+KnebøyNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran351.0 kg
Birgitte Kielsen72KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom180.0 kg
Birgitte Kielsen72KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom177.5 kg
Karen Hesthammer52KnebøyNorgesrekord, Junior160.0 kg
Monica S. Rasmussen57KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Yngre Veteran120.0 kg
Lena Sjøl57KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom140.0 kg
Knut Olav Hulbakviken120+KnebøyNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran330.0 kg
Lena Sjøl57KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom125.0 kg
Lena Sjøl57KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom132.5 kg
Even Bless Liland120KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior262.5 kg
Monica S. Rasmussen57KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Yngre Veteran112.5 kg
Julian Lysvand93KnebøyNorgesrekord, Junior317.5 kg
Erik Skåla Ask83KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior212.5 kg
Audhild Margrete Ruud84+KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom180.0 kg
Audhild Margrete Ruud84+KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom175.0 kg
Audhild Margrete Ruud84+KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom170.0 kg
Suzanne Svanevik57MarkløftNorgesrekord, Junior165.5 kg
Marie Elisabeth Oppedal84MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom152.5 kg
Marit Pettersen84+MarkløftNorgesrekord, Superveteran131.0 kg
Tove Hansen57MarkløftNorgesrekord, Superveteran77.5 kg
Tove Hansen57MarkløftNorgesrekord, Superveteran80.0 kg
Knut Martin Haraldsen105MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior275.0 kg
Sebastian White120MarkløftNorgesrekord, Junior320.5 kg
Grethe Bøe63MarkløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran115.0 kg
Grethe Bøe63MarkløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran112.5 kg
Joachim Lindseth105MarkløftNorgesrekord, Junior343.0 kg
Audhild Margrete Ruud84+MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom160.0 kg
Knut Martin Haraldsen105MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior267.5 kg
Ragnhild Elise Dirdal63MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom120.0 kg
Lena Sjøl57MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom147.5 kg
Ragnhild Elise Dirdal63MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom132.5 kg
Ragnhild Elise Dirdal63MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom127.5 kg
Audhild Margrete Ruud84+MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom145.0 kg
Tove Hansen57MarkløftNorgesrekord, Superveteran85.0 kg
Monica S. Rasmussen57MarkløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran140.5 kg
Lena Sjøl57MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom141.0 kg
Tor Egil Skogly83MarkløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran300.0 kg
Knut Olav Hulbakviken120+MarkløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran310.5 kg
Rolf Stenberg105MarkløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran276.0 kg
Julian Lysvand93SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Junior302.5 kg
Knut Martin Haraldsen105SammenlagtNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior267.5 kg
Knut Martin Haraldsen105SammenlagtNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior275.0 kg
Joachim Lindseth105SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Junior343.0 kg
Lena Sjøl57SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Ungdom147.5 kg
Karen Hesthammer52SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Ungdom140.0 kg
Lena Sjøl57SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Ungdom130.0 kg
Karen Hesthammer52SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Ungdom150.0 kg
Ole Martin Hofseth66SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Junior175.0 kg
Ole Martin Hofseth66SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Junior185.0 kg
Ole Martin Hofseth66SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Junior187.5 kg
Lena Sjøl57SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Ungdom141.0 kg

Ranking


Damer

Ungdom

Total

1.Birgitte KielsenHommersåk AK460.0 kg449.74
2.Lena SjølSande KK368.0 kg432.07
3.Rebekka Bjellebø NilsenStavanger SK332.5 kg385.90
4.Audhild Margrete RuudAskim SK430.0 kg381.84
5.Lisa Ollestad HansenGanddal AK390.0 kg369.29
6.Synne ValentinsenSandnes AK322.5 kg348.20
7.Marthe Engskar RamsrudOslo SK345.0 kg347.28
8.Alexandra StokkaSandnes AK385.0 kg325.56
9.Ragnhild Elise DirdalSandnes AK280.0 kg315.56
10.Oda Elise RefringMoss SIK352.5 kg311.54
11.Marie Elisabeth OppedalBergen SK335.0 kg309.91
12.Elise NovumSPUVI260.0 kg302.33
13.Katrine TuftIL Kraftsport245.0 kg265.46
14.Mariell RoaldGiske SK280.0 kg252.00

Knebøy

1.Birgitte KielsenHommersåk AK180.0 kg175.99
2.Lena SjølSande KK140.0 kg164.37
3.Audhild Margrete RuudAskim SK180.0 kg159.84
4.Rebekka Bjellebø NilsenStavanger SK127.5 kg147.98
5.Lisa Ollestad HansenGanddal AK150.0 kg142.04
6.Marthe Engskar RamsrudOslo SK135.0 kg135.89
7.Synne ValentinsenSandnes AK120.0 kg129.56
8.Oda Elise RefringMoss SIK145.0 kg128.15
9.Alexandra StokkaSandnes AK150.0 kg126.84
10.Elise NovumSPUVI107.5 kg125.00
11.Marie Elisabeth OppedalBergen SK110.0 kg101.76
12.Ragnhild Elise DirdalSandnes AK87.5 kg98.61
13.Katrine TuftIL Kraftsport85.0 kg92.10
14.Mariell RoaldGiske SK100.0 kg90.00

Benkpress

1.Anna Dorthea EspevikOdin SK140.0 kg137.73
2.Birgitte KielsenHommersåk AK117.5 kg114.88
3.Silvia KapstadFørde IL115.0 kg113.71
4.Lisa Ollestad HansenGanddal AK105.0 kg99.43
5.Lena SjølSande KK80.5 kg94.52
6.Marthe Engskar RamsrudOslo SK85.0 kg85.56
7.Alexandra StokkaSandnes AK100.0 kg84.56
8.Synne ValentinsenSandnes AK77.5 kg83.68
9.Rebekka Bjellebø NilsenStavanger SK70.0 kg81.24
10.Audhild Margrete RuudAskim SK90.0 kg79.92
11.Elise NovumSPUVI60.0 kg69.77
12.Ragnhild Elise DirdalSandnes AK60.0 kg67.62
13.Marie Elisabeth OppedalBergen SK72.5 kg67.07
14.Oda Elise RefringMoss SIK75.0 kg66.29
15.Mariell RoaldGiske SK70.0 kg63.00
16.Katrine TuftIL Kraftsport47.5 kg51.47

Markløft

1.Lena SjølSande KK147.5 kg173.18
2.Silvia KapstadFørde IL165.0 kg163.15
3.Birgitte KielsenHommersåk AK162.5 kg158.88
4.Rebekka Bjellebø NilsenStavanger SK135.0 kg156.68
5.Ragnhild Elise DirdalSandnes AK132.5 kg149.33
6.Audhild Margrete RuudAskim SK160.0 kg142.08
7.Marie Elisabeth OppedalBergen SK152.5 kg141.08
8.Synne ValentinsenSandnes AK125.0 kg134.96
9.Anna Dorthea EspevikOdin SK135.0 kg132.81
10.Lisa Ollestad HansenGanddal AK135.0 kg127.83
11.Marthe Engskar RamsrudOslo SK125.0 kg125.83
12.Katrine TuftIL Kraftsport112.5 kg121.89
13.Oda Elise RefringMoss SIK132.5 kg117.10
14.Alexandra StokkaSandnes AK135.0 kg114.16
15.Elise NovumSPUVI92.5 kg107.56
16.Mariell RoaldGiske SK110.0 kg99.00

Junior

Total

1.Inger Johanne RuudAskim SK573.0 kg514.55
2.Karen HesthammerOslo SK395.0 kg495.65
3.Erle EngmarkOslo SK455.0 kg491.08
4.Kathrine HoåsKK-67522.5 kg485.45
5.Suzanne SvanevikOdin SK390.5 kg453.37
6.Hilde Mikkelsen HaugenBrumunddal AK372.5 kg438.77
7.Julie FosseideKK-67340.0 kg427.28
8.Marthe Stavik AasFræna AK432.5 kg426.23
9.Kristin BakkeliOslo SK380.0 kg387.33
10.Karin EidhamarSandnes AK375.0 kg373.88
11.Lise RønningKK-67340.0 kg371.04
12.Gunn Siri M. TjeltaGanddal AK335.0 kg366.89
13.Tonje K S JensenSande KK330.0 kg358.74
14.Thea Caroline GranhusIL Kraftsport312.5 kg337.06
15.Mari Egge JohnsenOslo SK310.0 kg336.75
16.Kristine LøvåsHommersåk AK287.5 kg334.82
17.Ruth Sandbak BergeBergen SK275.0 kg300.55
18.Birgitte EngerOslo SK267.5 kg287.94
19.Kine Helene FossbakkTSI Styrkeløft335.0 kg281.63

Knebøy

1.Inger Johanne RuudAskim SK235.0 kg211.03
2.Karen HesthammerOslo SK160.0 kg200.77
3.Kine BlummenfeltOdin SK170.0 kg198.48
4.Hilde Mikkelsen HaugenBrumunddal AK157.5 kg185.52
5.Kathrine HoåsKK-67195.0 kg181.18
6.Erle EngmarkOslo SK167.5 kg180.78
7.Inger-Lene SunnarvikBergen SK180.0 kg178.90
8.Julie FosseideKK-67140.0 kg175.94
9.Suzanne SvanevikOdin SK145.0 kg168.35
10.Marthe Stavik AasFræna AK167.5 kg165.07
11.Karin EidhamarSandnes AK150.0 kg149.55
12.Kristin BakkeliOslo SK140.0 kg142.70
13.Gunn Siri M. TjeltaGanddal AK130.0 kg142.38
14.Tonje K S JensenSande KK130.0 kg141.32
15.Lise RønningKK-67125.0 kg136.41
16.Thea Caroline GranhusIL Kraftsport120.0 kg129.43
17.Mari Egge JohnsenOslo SK115.0 kg124.93
18.Birgitte EngerOslo SK115.0 kg123.79
19.Kristine LøvåsHommersåk AK100.0 kg116.46
20.Ruth Sandbak BergeBergen SK100.0 kg109.29
21.Kine Helene FossbakkTSI Styrkeløft110.0 kg92.48

Benkpress

1.Kathrine HoåsKK-67142.5 kg132.40
2.Inger Johanne RuudAskim SK145.5 kg130.66
3.Erle EngmarkOslo SK112.5 kg121.42
4.Karen HesthammerOslo SK85.0 kg106.66
5.Marthe Stavik AasFræna AK100.0 kg98.55
6.Suzanne SvanevikOdin SK80.0 kg92.88
7.Hilde Mikkelsen HaugenBrumunddal AK75.0 kg88.34
8.Julie FosseideKK-6770.0 kg87.97
9.Mari Egge JohnsenOslo SK80.0 kg86.90
10.Kristin BakkeliOslo SK85.0 kg86.64
11.Karin EidhamarSandnes AK85.0 kg84.75
12.Kristine LøvåsHommersåk AK72.5 kg84.43
13.Gunn Siri M. TjeltaGanddal AK70.0 kg76.66
14.Lise RønningKK-6770.0 kg76.39
15.Tonje K S JensenSande KK70.0 kg76.10
16.Thea Caroline GranhusIL Kraftsport65.0 kg70.11
17.Kine Helene FossbakkTSI Styrkeløft82.5 kg69.36
18.Birgitte EngerOslo SK55.0 kg59.20
19.Ruth Sandbak BergeBergen SK50.0 kg54.65

Markløft

1.Suzanne SvanevikOdin SK165.5 kg192.15
2.Kine BlummenfeltOdin SK162.5 kg189.72
3.Erle EngmarkOslo SK175.0 kg188.88
4.Karen HesthammerOslo SK150.0 kg188.22
5.Inger-Lene SunnarvikBergen SK175.0 kg173.93
6.Inger Johanne RuudAskim SK192.5 kg172.87
7.Kathrine HoåsKK-67185.0 kg171.88
8.Hilde Mikkelsen HaugenBrumunddal AK140.0 kg164.91
9.Julie FosseideKK-67130.0 kg163.37
10.Marthe Stavik AasFræna AK165.0 kg162.61
11.Lise RønningKK-67145.0 kg158.24
12.Kristin BakkeliOslo SK155.0 kg157.99
13.Gunn Siri M. TjeltaGanddal AK135.0 kg147.85
14.Tonje K S JensenSande KK130.0 kg141.32
15.Karin EidhamarSandnes AK140.0 kg139.58
16.Thea Caroline GranhusIL Kraftsport127.5 kg137.52
17.Ruth Sandbak BergeBergen SK125.0 kg136.61
18.Kristine LøvåsHommersåk AK115.0 kg133.93
19.Mari Egge JohnsenOslo SK115.0 kg124.93
20.Kine Helene FossbakkTSI Styrkeløft142.5 kg119.80
21.Birgitte EngerOslo SK97.5 kg104.95

Yngre Veteran

Total

1.Ann Kristin OlsenMoss SIK370.0 kg431.83
2.Anita StavikFræna AK390.0 kg420.73
3.Inger Hedvig BrynAskim SK405.0 kg401.19
4.Monica S. RasmussenBergen SK315.5 kg370.96
5.Olga DreessenIL Kraftsport305.0 kg338.92
6.Eirin HerlandGanddal AK370.5 kg318.19

Knebøy

1.Anita StavikFræna AK165.0 kg178.00
2.Inger Hedvig BrynAskim SK160.0 kg158.50
3.Ann Kristin OlsenMoss SIK130.0 kg151.72
4.Monica S. RasmussenBergen SK120.0 kg141.10
5.Eirin HerlandGanddal AK140.0 kg120.23
6.Olga DreessenIL Kraftsport102.5 kg113.90

Benkpress

1.Ann Kristin OlsenMoss SIK105.0 kg122.55
2.Inger Hedvig BrynAskim SK95.0 kg94.11
3.Eirin HerlandGanddal AK100.5 kg86.31
4.Olga DreessenIL Kraftsport70.0 kg77.78
5.Anita StavikFræna AK65.0 kg70.12
6.Monica S. RasmussenBergen SK55.0 kg64.67

Markløft

1.Anita StavikFræna AK160.0 kg172.61
2.Monica S. RasmussenBergen SK140.5 kg165.20
3.Ann Kristin OlsenMoss SIK135.0 kg157.56
4.Inger Hedvig BrynAskim SK150.0 kg148.59
5.Olga DreessenIL Kraftsport132.5 kg147.23
6.Eirin HerlandGanddal AK130.0 kg111.64

Eldre Veteran

Total

1.Gro-Berit StavheimSjøholt AK382.5 kg376.00
2.Lene EinarsenOslo SK357.5 kg353.89
3.Grethe BøeIL Kraftsport252.5 kg274.19

Knebøy

1.Gro-Berit StavheimSjøholt AK155.0 kg152.37
2.Lene EinarsenOslo SK137.5 kg136.11
3.Grethe BøeIL Kraftsport87.5 kg95.02

Benkpress

1.Lene EinarsenOslo SK80.0 kg79.19
2.Gro-Berit StavheimSjøholt AK75.0 kg73.72
3.Grethe BøeIL Kraftsport50.0 kg54.30

Markløft

1.Gro-Berit StavheimSjøholt AK152.5 kg149.91
2.Lene EinarsenOslo SK140.0 kg138.59
3.Grethe BøeIL Kraftsport115.0 kg124.88

Superveteran

Total

1.Marit PettersenDrammen SI278.5 kg243.30
2.Tove HansenIL Kraftsport185.0 kg218.87

Knebøy

1.Marit PettersenDrammen SI95.0 kg82.99
2.Tove HansenIL Kraftsport52.5 kg62.11

Benkpress

1.Tove HansenIL Kraftsport47.5 kg56.20
2.Marit PettersenDrammen SI52.5 kg45.86

Markløft

1.Marit PettersenDrammen SI131.0 kg114.44
2.Tove HansenIL Kraftsport85.0 kg100.56

Herrer

Ungdom

Total

1.Steinar Lunden StoråsFræna AK755.0 kg436.69
2.Alexander LancasterGanddal AK614.5 kg415.89
3.Benjamin DanielsenØksfjord AK510.0 kg403.00
4.John Ivar PettersenSandnessjøen SK527.5 kg382.23
5.Emil Sæbø HenriksenStavanger SK580.0 kg377.81
6.Erik HermanseterAskim SK500.0 kg375.95
7.Karl Johan SalvanesStavanger SK595.0 kg374.67
8.Sigurd Bergersen UldalKristiansand AK480.0 kg347.57
9.Markus Andreas BakkerudBrumunddal AK470.0 kg320.68
10.Aleksander JensenKristiansand AK505.0 kg319.21
11.Benjamin BringsåsOslo SK487.5 kg316.73
12.Arild SangoltOdin SK452.5 kg310.91
13.Theo OrstadStavanger SK452.5 kg273.40

Knebøy

1.Steinar Lunden StoråsFræna AK300.0 kg173.52
2.Alexander LancasterGanddal AK227.5 kg153.97
3.Benjamin DanielsenØksfjord AK190.0 kg150.14
4.John Ivar PettersenSandnessjøen SK200.0 kg144.92
5.Erik HermanseterAskim SK192.5 kg144.74
6.Emil Sæbø HenriksenStavanger SK220.0 kg143.31
7.Karl Johan SalvanesStavanger SK215.0 kg135.39
8.Sigurd Bergersen UldalKristiansand AK170.0 kg123.10
9.Markus Andreas BakkerudBrumunddal AK172.5 kg117.70
10.Aleksander JensenKristiansand AK175.0 kg110.62
11.Arild SangoltOdin SK142.5 kg97.91
12.Benjamin BringsåsOslo SK150.0 kg97.46
13.Theo OrstadStavanger SK152.5 kg92.14

Benkpress

1.Steinar Lunden StoråsFræna AK195.0 kg112.79
2.Karl Johan SalvanesStavanger SK175.0 kg110.20
3.Alexander LancasterGanddal AK158.0 kg106.93
4.Erik RøenSjøholt AK180.0 kg103.77
5.Benjamin DanielsenØksfjord AK120.0 kg94.82
6.John Ivar PettersenSandnessjøen SK127.5 kg92.39
7.Sigurd Bergersen UldalKristiansand AK120.0 kg86.89
8.Erik HermanseterAskim SK115.0 kg86.47
9.Arild SangoltOdin SK120.0 kg82.45
10.Emil Sæbø HenriksenStavanger SK125.0 kg81.43
11.Benjamin BringsåsOslo SK117.5 kg76.34
12.Markus Andreas BakkerudBrumunddal AK110.0 kg75.05
13.Aleksander JensenKristiansand AK115.0 kg72.69
14.Sondre ToftKristiansand AK112.5 kg70.81
15.Theo OrstadStavanger SK80.0 kg48.34

Markløft

1.Erik RøenSjøholt AK280.0 kg161.42
2.Benjamin DanielsenØksfjord AK200.0 kg158.04
3.Alexander LancasterGanddal AK229.0 kg154.99
4.Emil Sæbø HenriksenStavanger SK235.0 kg153.08
5.Steinar Lunden StoråsFræna AK260.0 kg150.38
6.John Ivar PettersenSandnessjøen SK200.0 kg144.92
7.Erik HermanseterAskim SK192.5 kg144.74
8.Benjamin BringsåsOslo SK220.0 kg142.93
9.Sigurd Bergersen UldalKristiansand AK190.0 kg137.58
10.Aleksander JensenKristiansand AK215.0 kg135.90
11.Sondre ToftKristiansand AK212.5 kg133.75
12.Theo OrstadStavanger SK220.0 kg132.92
13.Arild SangoltOdin SK190.0 kg130.55
14.Karl Johan SalvanesStavanger SK205.0 kg129.09
15.Markus Andreas BakkerudBrumunddal AK187.5 kg127.93

Junior

Total

1.Joachim LindsethOslo SK943.0 kg569.85
2.Julian LysvandSteinkjer SK837.5 kg528.38
3.Erik FredriksenBrumunddal AK868.0 kg528.26
4.André MidtbySandnes AK800.0 kg518.08
5.Sebastian WhiteGanddal AK890.5 kg516.76
6.Andreas AuklendSandnes AK740.0 kg469.97
7.Benjamin AfzalOdin SK692.5 kg468.13
8.Jonas Dalby MathisenOslo SK695.0 kg466.00
9.Joachim MerenyiHommersåk AK820.0 kg461.66
10.Håkon DanielsenØksfjord AK672.5 kg451.58
11.Eivind OlsenHaugaland AK780.0 kg451.39
12.Kim Andre WollumStavanger SK750.0 kg449.55
13.Henrik JensvoldRøros SK780.0 kg449.36
14.Karl Magne LundGanddal AK765.0 kg448.44
15.Simon Bråthe JohansenLenja AK617.5 kg447.87
16.Sebastian Daudon BakkenOslo SK617.5 kg447.38
17.Olav Nikolai SlettnesBrumunddal AK665.0 kg447.35
18.Roy Martin MalmoSkogn IL655.0 kg442.91
19.Christoffer HolmenSPUVI735.0 kg441.51
20.Sondre GranheimSkogn IL640.0 kg431.62
21.Knut Martin HaraldsenHaugaland AK707.5 kg431.36
22.Daniel Storebø HammerslandOdin SK685.0 kg430.73
23.Andreas Mannes AksdalHaugaland AK682.5 kg430.45
24.Kristoffer LundGanddal AK677.5 kg429.81
25.Fredrik SørbøSande KK742.5 kg429.09
26.Swara Salim IbrahimOslo SK672.5 kg424.35
27.Karl Christian JansenHalden SI705.0 kg424.27
28.Jostein FiveltunKK-67615.0 kg422.14
29.Lasse Falang Hoaas SPUVI600.0 kg415.74
30.Wiggo KalsåsStavanger SK685.0 kg412.58
31.Andreas Sebastian SundquistOslo SK640.0 kg406.53
32.Ola GrenneSteinkjer SK600.0 kg404.16
33.Ralf A. MaleFræna AK637.5 kg403.09
34.Ole Martin HofsethBergen SK497.5 kg395.71
35.Daniel Lima GrøttingGanddal AK647.5 kg395.04
36.Kjell-Andre K. SangoltOdin SK580.0 kg393.65
37.Kevin Berg TinglumKK-67690.0 kg392.47
38.Jørgen ImingenBrumunddal AK710.0 kg387.59
39.Ole Henrik SandboSPUVI592.5 kg384.65
40.Tarald Knudsen ØvrebøGanddal AK605.0 kg384.54
41.Fredrik Våge HovlandFørde IL560.0 kg376.99
42.Erik Skåla AskBergen SK557.5 kg375.87
43.Robin Berg TinglumKK-67565.0 kg349.85
44.Jørgen HolmeslandOslo SK475.0 kg343.85
45.Christoffer LundeHommersåk AK530.0 kg341.43
46.Jostein MunzKK-67585.0 kg340.00
47.Jens GuddalBergen SK460.0 kg336.35
48.Jørgen GjerdeFræna AK485.0 kg331.30
49.Stian Solhaug Stor-ReOdin SK530.0 kg310.58
50.Even Bless LilandOdin SK487.5 kg280.70
51.Lars Markus LerdahlKK-67420.0 kg250.99

Knebøy

1.Joachim LindsethOslo SK355.0 kg214.53
2.Erik FredriksenBrumunddal AK330.0 kg200.84
3.Julian LysvandSteinkjer SK317.5 kg200.31
4.André MidtbySandnes AK300.0 kg194.28
5.Sebastian WhiteGanddal AK320.0 kg185.70
6.Karl Magne LundGanddal AK310.0 kg181.72
7.Jonas Dalby MathisenOslo SK270.0 kg181.04
8.Olav Nikolai SlettnesBrumunddal AK265.0 kg178.27
9.Christoffer HolmenSPUVI295.0 kg177.21
10.Daniel Storebø HammerslandOdin SK280.0 kg176.06
11.Benjamin AfzalOdin SK260.0 kg175.76
12.Henrik JensvoldRøros SK305.0 kg175.71
13.Eivind OlsenHaugaland AK302.5 kg175.06
14.Simon Bråthe JohansenLenja AK240.0 kg174.07
15.Kim Andre WollumStavanger SK290.0 kg173.83
16.Jostein FiveltunKK-67250.0 kg171.60
17.Andreas AuklendSandnes AK270.0 kg171.48
18.Håkon DanielsenØksfjord AK255.0 kg171.23
19.Sebastian Daudon BakkenOslo SK230.0 kg166.64
20.Lasse Falang Hoaas SPUVI240.0 kg166.30
21.Joachim MerenyiHommersåk AK295.0 kg166.09
22.Wiggo KalsåsStavanger SK275.0 kg165.63
23.Andreas Mannes AksdalHaugaland AK260.0 kg163.98
24.Karl Christian JansenHalden SI270.0 kg162.49
25.Kristoffer LundGanddal AK255.0 kg161.77
26.Ole Henrik SandboSPUVI242.5 kg157.43
27.Kjell-Andre K. SangoltOdin SK230.0 kg156.10
28.Fredrik SørbøSande KK270.0 kg156.03
29.Andreas Sebastian SundquistOslo SK245.0 kg155.62
30.Jørgen ImingenBrumunddal AK285.0 kg155.58
31.Swara Salim IbrahimOslo SK242.5 kg153.02
32.Ola GrenneSteinkjer SK225.0 kg151.56
33.Even Bless LilandOdin SK262.5 kg151.15
34.Roy Martin MalmoSkogn IL222.5 kg150.46
35.Daniel Lima GrøttingGanddal AK242.5 kg147.95
36.Sondre GranheimSkogn IL215.0 kg145.00
37.Erik Skåla AskBergen SK212.5 kg143.27
38.Ole Martin HofsethBergen SK180.0 kg143.17
39.Knut Martin HaraldsenHaugaland AK230.0 kg140.23
40.Tarald Knudsen ØvrebøGanddal AK220.0 kg139.83
41.Kevin Berg TinglumKK-67240.0 kg136.51
42.Ralf A. MaleFræna AK212.5 kg134.36
43.Robin Berg TinglumKK-67210.0 kg130.03
44.Fredrik Våge HovlandFørde IL192.5 kg129.59
45.Christoffer LundeHommersåk AK190.0 kg122.40
46.Jostein MunzKK-67205.0 kg119.15
47.Jens GuddalBergen SK160.0 kg116.99
48.Jørgen GjerdeFræna AK170.0 kg116.13
49.Jørgen HolmeslandOslo SK150.0 kg108.59
50.Stian Solhaug Stor-ReOdin SK170.0 kg99.62
51.Lars Markus LerdahlKK-67130.0 kg77.69

Benkpress

1.Erik FredriksenBrumunddal AK255.5 kg155.50
2.Joachim LindsethOslo SK245.0 kg148.05
3.Joachim MerenyiHommersåk AK260.0 kg146.38
4.Sebastian WhiteGanddal AK250.0 kg145.07
5.Julian LysvandSteinkjer SK217.5 kg137.22
6.Roy Martin MalmoSkogn IL202.5 kg136.93
7.Andreas AuklendSandnes AK210.0 kg133.37
8.André MidtbySandnes AK205.0 kg132.76
9.Sondre GranheimSkogn IL195.0 kg131.51
10.Sebastian Daudon BakkenOslo SK180.0 kg130.41
11.Ralf A. MaleFræna AK205.0 kg129.62
12.Fredrik SørbøSande KK222.5 kg128.58
13.Olav Nikolai SlettnesBrumunddal AK185.0 kg124.45
14.Eivind OlsenHaugaland AK215.0 kg124.42
15.Knut Martin HaraldsenHaugaland AK202.5 kg123.46
16.Benjamin AfzalOdin SK177.5 kg119.99
17.Andreas Mannes AksdalHaugaland AK185.0 kg116.68
18.Henrik JensvoldRøros SK202.5 kg116.66
19.Christoffer HolmenSPUVI190.0 kg114.13
20.Kim Andre WollumStavanger SK190.0 kg113.89
21.Kevin Berg TinglumKK-67200.0 kg113.76
22.Håkon DanielsenØksfjord AK167.5 kg112.48
23.Jonas Dalby MathisenOslo SK167.5 kg112.31
24.Karl Christian JansenHalden SI185.0 kg111.33
25.Jørgen ImingenBrumunddal AK202.5 kg110.55
26.Kristoffer LundGanddal AK172.5 kg109.43
27.Kjell-Andre K. SangoltOdin SK160.0 kg108.59
28.Swara Salim IbrahimOslo SK170.0 kg107.27
29.Karl Magne LundGanddal AK180.0 kg105.52
30.Lasse Falang Hoaas SPUVI150.0 kg103.94
31.Ole Martin HofsethBergen SK130.0 kg103.40
32.Daniel Lima GrøttingGanddal AK165.0 kg100.67
33.Lars Markus LerdahlKK-67165.0 kg98.60
34.Ola GrenneSteinkjer SK145.0 kg97.67
35.Wiggo KalsåsStavanger SK160.0 kg96.37
36.Andreas Sebastian SundquistOslo SK150.0 kg95.28
37.Jostein FiveltunKK-67137.5 kg94.38
38.Daniel Storebø HammerslandOdin SK150.0 kg94.32
39.Simon Bråthe JohansenLenja AK130.0 kg94.29
40.Ole Henrik SandboSPUVI140.0 kg90.89
41.Jørgen HolmeslandOslo SK125.0 kg90.49
42.Robin Berg TinglumKK-67145.0 kg89.78
43.Jørgen GjerdeFræna AK130.0 kg88.80
44.Tarald Knudsen ØvrebøGanddal AK135.0 kg85.81
45.Erik Skåla AskBergen SK125.0 kg84.28
46.Jostein MunzKK-67145.0 kg84.27
47.Fredrik Våge HovlandFørde IL122.5 kg82.47
48.Christoffer LundeHommersåk AK120.0 kg77.30
49.Stian Solhaug Stor-ReOdin SK130.0 kg76.18
50.Jens GuddalBergen SK100.0 kg73.12
51.Even Bless LilandOdin SK100.0 kg57.58

Markløft

1.Joachim LindsethOslo SK343.0 kg207.28
2.André MidtbySandnes AK295.0 kg191.04
3.Julian LysvandSteinkjer SK302.5 kg190.85
4.Sebastian WhiteGanddal AK320.5 kg185.99
5.Simon Bråthe JohansenLenja AK247.5 kg179.51
6.Jonas Dalby MathisenOslo SK257.5 kg172.65
7.Benjamin AfzalOdin SK255.0 kg172.38
8.Erik FredriksenBrumunddal AK282.5 kg171.93
9.Håkon DanielsenØksfjord AK250.0 kg167.88
10.Knut Martin HaraldsenHaugaland AK275.0 kg167.67
11.Andreas AuklendSandnes AK260.0 kg165.13
12.Fredrik Våge HovlandFørde IL245.0 kg164.93
13.Swara Salim IbrahimOslo SK260.0 kg164.06
14.Kim Andre WollumStavanger SK270.0 kg161.84
15.Karl Magne LundGanddal AK275.0 kg161.21
16.Daniel Storebø HammerslandOdin SK255.0 kg160.34
17.Tarald Knudsen ØvrebøGanddal AK250.0 kg158.90
18.Kristoffer LundGanddal AK250.0 kg158.60
19.Henrik JensvoldRøros SK272.5 kg156.99
20.Jostein FiveltunKK-67227.5 kg156.16
21.Andreas Sebastian SundquistOslo SK245.0 kg155.62
22.Roy Martin MalmoSkogn IL230.0 kg155.53
23.Sondre GranheimSkogn IL230.0 kg155.11
24.Ola GrenneSteinkjer SK230.0 kg154.93
25.Eivind OlsenHaugaland AK262.5 kg151.91
26.Wiggo KalsåsStavanger SK250.0 kg150.57
27.Karl Christian JansenHalden SI250.0 kg150.45
28.Sebastian Daudon BakkenOslo SK207.5 kg150.33
29.Christoffer HolmenSPUVI250.0 kg150.18
30.Andreas Mannes AksdalHaugaland AK237.5 kg149.79
31.Joachim MerenyiHommersåk AK265.0 kg149.20
32.Ole Martin HofsethBergen SK187.5 kg149.14
33.Erik Skåla AskBergen SK220.0 kg148.32
34.Daniel Lima GrøttingGanddal AK240.0 kg146.42
35.Jens GuddalBergen SK200.0 kg146.24
36.Lasse Falang Hoaas SPUVI210.0 kg145.51
37.Jørgen HolmeslandOslo SK200.0 kg144.78
38.Olav Nikolai SlettnesBrumunddal AK215.0 kg144.63
39.Fredrik SørbøSande KK250.0 kg144.48
40.Kevin Berg TinglumKK-67250.0 kg142.20
41.Christoffer LundeHommersåk AK220.0 kg141.72
42.Ralf A. MaleFræna AK220.0 kg139.11
43.Jostein MunzKK-67235.0 kg136.58
44.Ole Henrik SandboSPUVI210.0 kg136.33
45.Stian Solhaug Stor-ReOdin SK230.0 kg134.78
46.Robin Berg TinglumKK-67210.0 kg130.03
47.Kjell-Andre K. SangoltOdin SK190.0 kg128.95
48.Jørgen GjerdeFræna AK185.0 kg126.37
49.Jørgen ImingenBrumunddal AK222.5 kg121.46
50.Lars Markus LerdahlKK-67125.0 kg74.70
51.Even Bless LilandOdin SK125.0 kg71.97

Yngre Veteran

Total

1.Åge BerntsenMelhus IL871.0 kg482.97
2.Geir GregersenSande KK760.0 kg480.70
3.Per Ove SjølSande KK820.0 kg472.48
4.Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL780.0 kg455.91
5.Odd Karsten AndersenStavanger SK672.5 kg430.87
6.Svein Olav FarstadSKA-Fræna675.0 kg425.12
7.Michael HellestøHommersåk AK660.0 kg415.87
8.Geir Ottar OlsenMoss SIK607.5 kg407.03
9.Thorleif ThorsenHaugaland AK730.0 kg405.30
10.Kjell KorneliussenSandnes AK600.0 kg402.90
11.Paal SolbergIL Kraftsport670.0 kg400.73
12.Vegard LillelerMelhus IL680.0 kg392.70
13.Roy Kjetil DanielsenSandnes AK585.0 kg376.33
14.Olav GjeitangerHommersåk AK550.0 kg372.46
15.Runar SaxegårdLenja AK645.0 kg369.00
16.Jan Arne OlsenOdin SK600.0 kg361.38
17.Ole Martin SøndervikSandnes AK475.0 kg346.04
18.Arve RønnekleivSandnes AK565.0 kg342.28
19.Jo AslaksenIL Kraftsport582.5 kg323.93
20.Asgeir Eide-OlsenBergen SK515.0 kg316.57

Knebøy

1.Åge BerntsenMelhus IL351.0 kg194.63
2.Per Ove SjølSande KK310.0 kg178.62
3.Geir GregersenSande KK280.0 kg177.10
4.Odd Karsten AndersenStavanger SK255.0 kg163.38
5.Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL265.0 kg154.89
6.Michael HellestøHommersåk AK245.0 kg154.38
7.Geir Ottar OlsenMoss SIK225.0 kg150.75
8.Paal SolbergIL Kraftsport245.0 kg146.54
9.Kjell KorneliussenSandnes AK217.5 kg146.05
10.Olav GjeitangerHommersåk AK205.0 kg138.83
11.Thorleif ThorsenHaugaland AK250.0 kg138.80
12.Vegard LillelerMelhus IL240.0 kg138.60
13.Jan Arne OlsenOdin SK220.0 kg132.51
14.Svein Olav FarstadSKA-Fræna200.0 kg125.96
15.Jo AslaksenIL Kraftsport220.0 kg122.34
16.Roy Kjetil DanielsenSandnes AK190.0 kg122.23
17.Ole Martin SøndervikSandnes AK167.5 kg122.02
18.Runar SaxegårdLenja AK210.0 kg120.14
19.Asgeir Eide-OlsenBergen SK182.5 kg112.18
20.Arve RønnekleivSandnes AK182.5 kg110.56

Benkpress

1.Svein Olav FarstadSKA-Fræna245.0 kg154.30
2.Geir GregersenSande KK220.0 kg139.15
3.Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL230.0 kg134.44
4.Vegard LillelerMelhus IL220.0 kg127.05
5.Per Ove SjølSande KK220.0 kg126.76
6.Åge BerntsenMelhus IL225.0 kg124.76
7.Thorleif ThorsenHaugaland AK220.0 kg122.14
8.Paal SolbergIL Kraftsport190.0 kg113.64
9.Runar SaxegårdLenja AK195.0 kg111.56
10.Kjell KorneliussenSandnes AK155.0 kg104.08
11.Michael HellestøHommersåk AK165.0 kg103.97
12.Geir Ottar OlsenMoss SIK142.5 kg95.48
13.Roy Kjetil DanielsenSandnes AK145.0 kg93.28
14.Odd Karsten AndersenStavanger SK145.0 kg92.90
15.Ole Martin SøndervikSandnes AK127.5 kg92.88
16.Jo AslaksenIL Kraftsport160.0 kg88.98
17.Jan Arne OlsenOdin SK147.5 kg88.84
18.Olav GjeitangerHommersåk AK130.0 kg88.04
19.Asgeir Eide-OlsenBergen SK130.0 kg79.91
20.Arve RønnekleivSandnes AK122.5 kg74.21

Markløft

1.Odd Karsten AndersenStavanger SK272.5 kg174.59
2.Per Ove SjølSande KK290.0 kg167.10
3.Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL285.0 kg166.58
4.Geir GregersenSande KK260.0 kg164.45
5.Åge BerntsenMelhus IL295.0 kg163.58
6.Roy Kjetil DanielsenSandnes AK250.0 kg160.82
7.Geir Ottar OlsenMoss SIK240.0 kg160.80
8.Michael HellestøHommersåk AK250.0 kg157.53
9.Arve RønnekleivSandnes AK260.0 kg157.51
10.Kjell KorneliussenSandnes AK227.5 kg152.77
11.Olav GjeitangerHommersåk AK215.0 kg145.60
12.Svein Olav FarstadSKA-Fræna230.0 kg144.85
13.Thorleif ThorsenHaugaland AK260.0 kg144.35
14.Paal SolbergIL Kraftsport235.0 kg140.55
15.Jan Arne OlsenOdin SK232.5 kg140.04
16.Runar SaxegårdLenja AK240.0 kg137.30
17.Ole Martin SøndervikSandnes AK180.0 kg131.13
18.Vegard LillelerMelhus IL220.0 kg127.05
19.Asgeir Eide-OlsenBergen SK202.5 kg124.48
20.Jo AslaksenIL Kraftsport202.5 kg112.61

Eldre Veteran

Total

1.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK777.5 kg506.54
2.Tor Egil SkoglySande KK715.0 kg499.14
3.Knut Olav HulbakvikenDrammen SI860.5 kg486.61
4.Roger EriksenBrumunddal AK705.0 kg414.68
5.Sven Jøran HaugenNes SIL680.0 kg394.60
6.Stig Rune NielsenSandnes AK602.5 kg380.90
7.Bengt Eide-OlsenBergen SK630.0 kg371.20
8.Jarle AabergBjørgvin SK575.0 kg346.84
9.Freddy SætherMelhus IL575.0 kg344.54
10.Bjørn AstadOslo SK472.5 kg341.33
11.Ronny AndersenLørenskog AK487.5 kg283.38
12.Atle AamelfotBergen SK427.5 kg270.56

Knebøy

1.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK290.0 kg188.94
2.Knut Olav HulbakvikenDrammen SI330.0 kg186.62
3.Tor Egil SkoglySande KK255.0 kg178.02
4.Roger EriksenBrumunddal AK250.0 kg147.05
5.Ronny AndersenLørenskog AK252.5 kg146.78
6.Sven Jøran HaugenNes SIL250.0 kg145.07
7.Bengt Eide-OlsenBergen SK240.0 kg141.41
8.Stig Rune NielsenSandnes AK215.0 kg135.92
9.Jarle AabergBjørgvin SK200.0 kg120.64
10.Freddy SætherMelhus IL200.0 kg119.84
11.Bjørn AstadOslo SK157.5 kg113.78
12.Atle AamelfotBergen SK155.0 kg98.10

Benkpress

1.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK217.5 kg141.70
2.Knut Olav HulbakvikenDrammen SI220.0 kg124.41
3.Roger EriksenBrumunddal AK205.0 kg120.58
4.Tor Egil SkoglySande KK160.0 kg111.70
5.Sven Jøran HaugenNes SIL190.0 kg110.26
6.Ronny AndersenLørenskog AK185.0 kg107.54
7.Bengt Eide-OlsenBergen SK175.0 kg103.11
8.Stig Rune NielsenSandnes AK160.0 kg101.15
9.Freddy SætherMelhus IL160.0 kg95.87
10.Bjørn AstadOslo SK127.5 kg92.11
11.Jarle AabergBjørgvin SK150.0 kg90.48
12.Atle AamelfotBergen SK80.0 kg50.63

Markløft

1.Tor Egil SkoglySande KK300.0 kg209.43
2.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK270.0 kg175.91
3.Knut Olav HulbakvikenDrammen SI310.5 kg175.59
4.Roger EriksenBrumunddal AK250.0 kg147.05
5.Stig Rune NielsenSandnes AK227.5 kg143.83
6.Sven Jøran HaugenNes SIL240.0 kg139.27
7.Jarle AabergBjørgvin SK225.0 kg135.72
8.Bjørn AstadOslo SK187.5 kg135.45
9.Freddy SætherMelhus IL215.0 kg128.83
10.Bengt Eide-OlsenBergen SK215.0 kg126.68
11.Atle AamelfotBergen SK192.5 kg121.83
12.Ronny AndersenLørenskog AK50.0 kg29.07

Superveteran

Total

1.Rolf StenbergSande KK706.0 kg422.47
2.Leif J. LillegårdMelhus IL683.5 kg412.49
3.Sveinung EgelandHommersåk AK562.5 kg379.41
4.Robert ØrenBergen SK565.0 kg332.16
5.Kjell Arne BøeSKA-Fræna460.0 kg293.11
6.Finn BjerkIL Kraftsport442.5 kg281.39
7.Sverre PaulsenSande KK270.0 kg212.41

Knebøy

1.Leif J. LillegårdMelhus IL263.5 kg159.02
2.Rolf StenbergSande KK255.0 kg152.59
3.Sveinung EgelandHommersåk AK195.0 kg131.53
4.Robert ØrenBergen SK190.0 kg111.70
5.Per NagyLørenskog AK175.0 kg110.65
6.Finn BjerkIL Kraftsport150.0 kg95.39
7.Kjell Arne BøeSKA-Fræna140.0 kg89.21
8.Sverre PaulsenSande KK95.0 kg74.74

Benkpress

1.Leif J. LillegårdMelhus IL180.0 kg108.63
2.Rolf StenbergSande KK175.0 kg104.72
3.Kjell Arne BøeSKA-Fræna160.0 kg101.95
4.Robert ØrenBergen SK160.0 kg94.06
5.Sveinung EgelandHommersåk AK137.5 kg92.74
6.Finn BjerkIL Kraftsport130.0 kg82.67
7.Sverre PaulsenSande KK75.0 kg59.00

Markløft

1.Rolf StenbergSande KK276.0 kg165.16
2.Sveinung EgelandHommersåk AK230.0 kg155.14
3.Leif J. LillegårdMelhus IL240.0 kg144.84
4.Robert ØrenBergen SK215.0 kg126.40
5.Finn BjerkIL Kraftsport162.5 kg103.33
6.Kjell Arne BøeSKA-Fræna160.0 kg101.95
7.Sverre PaulsenSande KK100.0 kg78.67

Superveteran +70

Total

1.Truls KristensenAskim SK527.5 kg308.96
2.Arnfinn SkadsemGanddal AK452.5 kg285.53
3.Rolf A. HalvorsenOdin SK330.0 kg241.46

Knebøy

1.Truls KristensenAskim SK200.0 kg117.14
2.Arnfinn SkadsemGanddal AK172.5 kg108.85
3.Rolf A. HalvorsenOdin SK107.5 kg78.66

Benkpress

1.Truls KristensenAskim SK125.0 kg73.21
2.Rolf A. HalvorsenOdin SK97.5 kg71.34
3.Arnfinn SkadsemGanddal AK110.0 kg69.41

Markløft

1.Truls KristensenAskim SK202.5 kg118.60
2.Arnfinn SkadsemGanddal AK170.0 kg107.27
3.Rolf A. HalvorsenOdin SK125.0 kg91.46