Nasjonalt utstyrsfritt stevne i styrkeløft

Resultater Ranking Rekorder
Sist oppdatert: 30.03.2014 18:42:35.

Gjeldende pulje

HerrerSnrVektKlubbKBBPMLTotaltPoengPrognose
120 Åpen
1.
Terje Johansen*221111.00Nidarø SK230.0242.5252.5150.0160.0162.5265.0272.5*277.5*
682.5
400.56
682.5
400.56
1.
2.
Erlend Weise*219111.10Nidarø SK190.0210.0220.0145.0155.0160.0240.0260.0275.0*
655
384.29
655
384.29
2.
3.
Ole Arvid Jensen Nyland*144114.70Førde IL210.0225.0235.0125.0135.0140.0245.0265.0272.5
647.5
376.52
647.5
376.52
3.
4.
Bjørn Simen Rørvik*206105.10Ulefoss AK190.0200.0140.0145.0150.0252.5262.5272.5
607.5
362.92
607.5
362.92
4.
120+ Åpen
1.
Martin B. Rønning*227163.50Oslo SK300.0*315.0*325.0*225.0*235.0*245.0300.0*320.0*341.5
880
480.83
880
480.83
1.
2.
David Haraldsen*225138.80Moss SIK280.0*300.0310.0180.0180.0185.0280.0*300.0310.0
800
447.60
800
447.60
2.
3.
Einar Gilberg*230149.20Nidarø SK280.0300.0180.0*192.5200.0260.0*280.0300.0
780
431.89
780
431.89
3.
4.
Robert Bekkeli Eide*229124.40Oslo SK145.0160.0165.0120.0122.5122.5200.0215.0225.0
502.5
286.63
502.5
286.63
4.
5.
Øyvind Hansen*228133.50Oslo SK140.0150.0160.090.0100.0100.0210.0230.0240.0
490
275.87
490
275.87
5.

Resultater


DamerSnrVektKlubbKBBPMLTotaltPoengPrognose
52 Ungdom 14-18
1.
Trine Libekk*2851.50Brumunddal AK95.0*110.0*117.5*50.055.0*60.095.0*110.0*117.5*
290
364.24
290
364.24
1.
2.
Rebekka Tao Jacobsen*2651.20Larvik AK90.0*95.097.547.550.052.595.095.0100.0
247.5
312.25
247.5
312.25
2.
57 Ungdom 14-18
1.
Lena Sjøl*3153.70Sande KK80.087.592.565.0*70.070.0110.0*120.0*130.0*
282.5
343.49
282.5
343.49
1.
72 Ungdom 14-18
1.
Silvia Kapstad*3069.90Førde IL100.0105.0112.567.572.575.0130.0*142.5*150.0*
335
333.59
335
333.59
1.
2.
Mathilde Wiktoria Hauge Oddekalv*2565.30Odin SK105.0112.5120.052.555.057.5117.5*122.5130.0
290
303.20
290
303.20
2.
57 Junior 19-23
1.
Christine Vandsemb*11254.20Nes SIL90.097.5102.550.055.057.5120.0130.0*135.0*
292.5
353.08
292.5
353.08
1.
63 Junior 19-23
1.
Thea Caroline Granhus*10562.50IL Kraftsport110.0120.0*122.560.065.065.0110.0120.0135.0
300
324.15
300
324.15
1.
2.
Emilie Christine Askersrud*11063.00OPIL90.095.0100.072.577.580.092.5100.0102.5
280
300.72
280
300.72
2.
3.
Tonje K S Jensen*10961.00Sande KK95.0105.0105.052.557.557.5100.0112.5112.5
247.5
272.42
247.5
272.42
3.
4.
Andrine Eileen Støver*11361.00Oslo SK70.075.080.037.542.542.577.587.5100.0
205
225.64
205
225.64
4.
72 Junior 19-23
1.
Inger-lene Sunnarvik*11170.00Bergen SK110.0115.0120.080.090.090.0130.0140.0150.0*
350
348.18
350
348.18
1.
2.
Anja Bache-Wiig Solberg*11566.50Nes SIL82.585.090.050.052.555.095.0105.0110.0
247.5
255.35
247.5
255.35
2.
84 Junior 19-23
1.
Natalie Araneda10874.50IL Jotun112.5117.5120.055.057.560.0130.0137.5137.5
310
295.96
310
295.96
1.
2.
Annemari Løberg Larsen*10672.30Nidarø SK90.0102.5110.055.060.060.0115.0130.0140.0
305
296.89
305
296.89
2.
3.
Stephanie Frents*10776.50Oslo SK67.572.580.057.562.565.085.095.0100.0
245
230.08
245
230.08
3.
84+ Junior 19-23
1.
Live Hartveit Hansen*10494.50Odin SK95.0105.0110.075.080.0120.0130.0140.0
330
279.84
330
279.84
1.
57 Åpen
1.
Norunn Nielsen Holmvik*17755.00Kristiansand AK90.097.5105.045.050.050.0105.0115.0125.0
270
322.19
270
322.19
1.
2.
Kate Cecilie Mortensen*17154.80Tromsø Atletklubb70.072.582.545.050.055.097.5102.5107.5
240
287.21
240
287.21
2.
3.
Isabel Kemp*18054.70Oslo SK47.550.052.535.037.540.057.560.062.5
152.5
182.77
152.5
182.77
3.
63 Åpen
1.
Christina Hokholt Person*18261.80Oslo SK92.5100.0107.562.567.572.5107.5115.0120.0
300
326.94
300
326.94
1.
2.
Marini Jacobsen*18161.30IL Kraftsport97.5102.5105.050.055.057.5120.0130.0135.0
295
323.50
295
323.50
2.
3.
Hege Augestad*17662.10Oslo SK75.082.590.045.050.052.5100.0105.0107.5
247.5
268.74
247.5
268.74
3.
4.
Synøve Nygaard Andersen*17858.80Oslo SK25.047.552.555.0100.0107.5110.0
187.5
212.34
187.5
212.34
4.
72 Åpen
1.
Marte Elverum*9971.50KK-67150.0160.0170.0*87.595.095.0185.0*200.0*
457.5
448.62
457.5
448.62
1.
2.
Anne Marie Hveding*8971.10Oslo SK100.0107.5110.065.070.072.5125.0132.5140.0
317.5
312.52
317.5
312.52
2.
3.
Tone Beddari Blackstad*9571.60Oslo SK97.5105.0110.055.057.560.0135.0145.0152.5
312.5
306.16
312.5
306.16
3.
4.
Camilla Fredriksen*9071.90Moss SIK100.0107.5115.060.065.070.0115.0125.0137.5
305
297.95
305
297.95
4.
5.
Madeleine Holseth*9667.30Nes SIL85.090.097.550.055.060.0115.0125.0135.0
285
291.50
285
291.50
5.
6.
Mette Mikkelsen*9870.30Brumunddal AK85.090.095.070.075.075.0107.5115.0120.0
285
282.69
285
282.69
6.
7.
Siren Ingebrigsten*9167.30Odin SK70.077.585.055.062.567.590.0100.0110.0
257.5
263.37
257.5
263.37
7.
8.
Caroline Brynsett*9467.40Oslo SK60.065.070.050.050.052.590.095.0100.0
220
224.77
220
224.77
8.
84 Åpen
1.
Ingvill Lindisdatter*8083.10IL Kraftsport117.5122.5125.060.062.565.0147.5152.5160.0
347.5
311.57
347.5
311.57
1.
2.
Lene Granly*7277.80Oslo SK95.0102.5107.552.557.560.0120.0130.0135.0
300
278.91
300
278.91
2.
3.
Martine Svanevik*7478.40Oslo SK95.0102.5107.562.567.567.5115.0122.5122.5
280
259.17
280
259.17
3.
4.
Maylinn Lykken*8179.80Oslo SK75.082.590.045.047.550.097.5105.0110.0
250
229.08
250
229.08
4.
84+ Åpen
1.
Linn Borgland Rønning*97120.00BB Atletklubb Bodø100.0110.0120.070.075.080.0110.0120.0135.0
335
267.90
335
267.90
1.
57 Veteran 40-49
1.
Monica S. Rasmussen*3254.90Bergen SK102.5*107.5*110.0*45.050.055.0120.0*130.0*138.5*
303.5
362.68
303.5
362.68
1.
63 Veteran 40-49
1.
Olga Dreessen*3360.40IL Kraftsport90.095.0100.060.062.565.0125.0*135.0*140.0*
302.5
335.53
302.5
335.53
1.
72 Veteran 40-49
1.
Inger Hedvig Bryn*8869.10Askim SK95.0102.5107.557.562.565.0110.0117.5122.5
285
286.08
285
286.08
1.
2.
Bente Saxegård*2168.70Lenja AK50.062.535.037.560.070.0
167.5
168.82
167.5
168.82
2.
63 Veteran 50-59
1.
Grethe Bøe*2760.60IL Kraftsport70.075.080.047.550.050.0100.0*107.5*115.0
230
254.45
230
254.45
1.
72 Veteran 50-59
1.
Gro-Berit Stavheim*2471.90Sjøholt AK100.0*107.5*112.5*60.063.5*65.5*130.0*142.5*147.5
320.5
313.10
320.5
313.10
1.
84+ Veteran 60-69
1.
Marit Pettersen*2989.20Drammen SI60.070.075.047.550.052.5115.0120.0122.5
240
208.15
240
208.15
1.
72 Gjesteløfter
1.
Nanna Wanjera Christensen*17263.30Odin SK100.0107.5112.555.062.570.0120.0127.5135.0
302.5
323.71
302.5
323.71
1.
Herrer
66 Ungdom 14-18
1.
Benjamin Danielsen*665.10Øksfjord AK120.0130.0140.095.0100.0105.0160.0*170.0185.0*
415
329.59
415
329.59
1.
2.
Erik Hermanseter*565.00Askim SK120.0130.0137.5*85.090.092.5155.0*170.0*185.5
400
318.08
400
318.08
2.
3.
Anders Borgersen*1759.50Drammen SI80.087.592.560.065.065.090.0102.5112.5
260
223.44
260
223.44
3.
74 Ungdom 14-18
1.
Sigurd Bergersen Uldal*1572.80Kristiansand AK150.0160.0160.0110.0120.0120.0175.0*190.0195.0
435
316.59
435
316.59
1.
2.
Hans-Kristian Dalheim*1673.20Sande KK110.0120.0125.095.0100.0100.0140.0150.0155.0
375
271.84
375
271.84
2.
83 Ungdom 14-18
1.
Even Sagedal*1478.60Kristiansand AK150.0160.0170.0100.0110.0112.5200.0*210.0*220.0*
502.5
346.98
502.5
346.98
1.
2.
Andre G Raniszewski*1078.00Kristiansand AK150.0160.0170.0*90.0100.0100.0180.0*190.0200.0
460
319.19
460
319.19
2.
3.
Nikolai Holløkken*480.70Ulefoss AK130.0140.0150.085.085.090.0160.0170.0182.5
417.5
283.48
417.5
283.48
3.
93 Ungdom 14-18
1.
Karl Johan Salvanes*791.40Stavanger SK160.0170.0175.0*110.0115.0120.0180.0180.0197.5
492.5
312.00
492.5
312.00
1.
2.
Sondre Toft*892.80Kristiansand AK150.0150.0160.0105.0112.5112.5195.0*205.0210.0*
465
292.39
465
292.39
2.
3.
Lars Magnus Dragseth*983.80Sande KK100.0110.0120.085.090.090.0140.0155.0172.5
377.5
250.55
377.5
250.55
3.
120 Ungdom 14-18
1.
Erik Røen*12116.50Sjøholt AK192.5197.5132.5135.0137.5180.0
515
298.24
515
298.24
1.
2.
Chris André Ruud*13109.80Askim SK125.0140.0150.095.0105.0110.0135.0150.0165.0
415
244.35
415
244.35
2.
59 Junior 19-23
1.
Matias Martinsen*6358.80Øksfjord AK25.087.595.047.575.077.595.0135.0140.0
297.5
258.50
297.5
258.50
1.
74 Junior 19-23
1.
Simon Bråthe Johansen*19673.50Lenja AK170.0180.0185.0105.0110.0110.0195.0212.5*232.5
507.5
366.82
507.5
366.82
1.
2.
Sindre Åseli*6074.00Oslo SK187.5*200.0*207.590.0100.0105.0190.0202.5202.5
490
352.46
490
352.46
2.
3.
Jens Guddal*19172.90Bergen SK140.0150.0160.0100.0105.0110.0190.0205.0*220.0*
480
349.01
480
349.01
3.
4.
Jørgen Holmesland*19072.50Oslo SK120.0130.0135.0115.0120.0125.0170.0180.0192.5
437.5
319.38
437.5
319.38
4.
83 Junior 19-23
1.
Tarald Knudsen Øvrebø*5583.00Ganddal AK190.0200.0210.0115.0120.0125.0200.0215.0230.0
565
377.14
565
377.14
1.
2.
Fredrik Danielsen*19281.50Øksfjord AK160.0172.5125.0135.0235.0245.0255.0
562.5
379.63
562.5
379.63
2.
3.
Fredrik Våge Hovland*6282.40Førde IL170.0177.5185.0120.0127.5127.5220.0230.0237.5
542.5
363.69
542.5
363.69
3.
4.
Håkon Danielsen*18976.50Øksfjord AK160.0172.5180.0120.0125.0127.5195.0205.0215.0
520
365.51
520
365.51
4.
5.
Matheus Thrana*6182.60Oslo SK130.0140.0145.0130.0140.0140.0150.0170.0190.0
445
297.88
445
297.88
5.
6.
Kent Inge Eidsaunet*6681.60Oslo SK125.0140.0155.0100.0110.0110.0160.0185.0200.0
425
286.62
425
286.62
6.
93 Junior 19-23
1.
Sebastian Farmen*18692.90Larvik AK220.0*232.5*240.0*135.0137.5140.0235.0*245.0*250.0
625
392.81
625
392.81
1.
2.
Aksel Stavheim*18792.10Sjøholt AK180.0192.5200.0140.0152.5*155.0200.0217.5227.5
570
359.73
570
359.73
2.
3.
Andreas Sebastian Sundquist*19591.90Oslo SK190.0202.5207.5122.5130.0135.0215.0225.0237.5
557.5
352.23
557.5
352.23
3.
4.
Marius Erlandsen*18891.50Lenja AK155.0165.0175.0125.0130.0135.0195.0210.0220.0
515
326.05
515
326.05
4.
5.
Jan A. Sobieski*19990.00Lørenskog AK140.0140.0155.0110.0117.5122.5180.0200.0210.0
482.5
308.03
482.5
308.03
5.
-
Numan Tabit Numan*19490.40Tromsø Atletklubb135.0145.0145.0110.0115.0115.0190.0200.0205.0
350
222.95
350
222.95
6.
105 Junior 19-23
1.
Kim Andre Wollum*83103.20Stavanger SK185.0195.0200.0137.5142.5147.5210.0220.0225.0
572.5
344.24
572.5
344.24
1.
2.
Ola A. N. Røyrvik*79105.00Førde IL192.5202.5210.0142.5147.5152.5200.0210.0215.0
572.5
342.13
572.5
342.13
2.
3.
Gudsteinn Arnason*7697.60Stavanger SK185.0192.5195.0130.0140.0140.0210.0225.0227.5
550
338.09
550
338.09
3.
4.
Erik Myrheim*71103.10Nidarø SK175.0190.0195.0115.0125.0135.0185.0205.0220.0
550
330.83
550
330.83
4.
5.
Nikolai Gobel*7396.70KK-67165.0172.5177.5110.0117.5120.0180.0192.5200.0
490
302.43
490
302.43
5.
6.
Arne Mikal Reiersen*75102.50Sandnes AK120.0130.0140.070.080.087.5160.0170.0180.0
400
241.12
400
241.12
6.
-
Nicolai Hildre*77104.60KK-67172.5180.0180.0100.0105.0110.0180.0187.5190.0
295
176.53
295
176.53
7.
120 Junior 19-23
1.
Even Bless Liland*57120.00Odin SK237.5*252.5*180.0*187.5*190.0*275.0300.03.0
717.5
412.49
717.5
412.49
1.
2.
Richard Andre Gundersen*56106.30Oslo SK150.0170.0170.0120.0120.0120.0150.0152.5190.0
460
273.70
460
273.70
2.
120+ Junior 19-23
1.
Asbjørn Dahl Jenstad*67146.50Nidarø SK230.0242.5250.0100.0110.0120.0200.0215.0230.0
600
333.06
600
333.06
1.
66 Åpen
1.
Vu Thanh Tuan*13163.90Kristiansand AK120.0130.0130.0130.0*135.0*140.0200.0210.0215.0
475
383.18
475
383.18
1.
2.
Yngve Hopen*12664.80Odin SK125.0135.0142.595.0105.0105.0200.0*210.0*215.0*
452.5
360.78
452.5
360.78
2.
3.
John Martin Fredriksen *12564.10BB Atletklubb Bodø125.0127.5140.070.085.087.5145.0155.0160.0
387.5
311.78
387.5
311.78
3.
74 Åpen
1.
Jøran Langset*12873.10Sande KK202.5210.0*216.0*135.0*140.0*145.0230.0*240.0*252.5*
608.5
441.53
608.5
441.53
1.
2.
Fredrik Aasgaard*13273.90Oslo SK200.0210.0216.5132.5137.5142.5210.0220.0232.5
580
417.60
580
417.60
2.
3.
Andre Klingenberg*13073.60Odin SK170.0180.0182.5137.5*147.5*152.5*190.0205.0212.5
547.5
395.35
547.5
395.35
3.
4.
Tom Glessing*12472.20Oslo SK162.5172.5180.0120.0130.0135.0210.0220.0
535
391.73
535
391.73
4.
5.
Dan Børge Rudi*13371.40Oslo SK160.0170.0182.5105.0110.0115.0210.0220.0232.5
517.5
382.07
517.5
382.07
5.
6.
Lars-Erik Dybvik*12368.80Brumunddal AK137.5145.0152.5127.5135.0137.5190.0205.0
492.5
374.05
492.5
374.05
6.
83 Åpen
1.
Christopher Haugland*16578.80Ulefoss AK152.5162.5170.090.097.5102.5175.0192.5200.0
467.5
322.25
467.5
322.25
1.
-
Ruben Åge Hansen*16180.70BB Atletklubb Bodø160.0170.0180.0105.0115.0115.0200.0220.0235.0
415
281.79
415
281.79
2.
93 Åpen
1.
Kim Andre Blikås*14992.80Førde IL200.0220.0230.0*160.0170.0177.5285.0*300.0305.0*
712.5
448.02
712.5
448.02
1.
2.
Rune Torstensrud*15192.50Odin SK215.0225.0165.0*172.5172.5267.5282.5*290.0
680
428.26
680
428.26
2.
3.
Fredrik Ingebrigtsen*14191.90Brumunddal AK195.0205.0180.5*185.0*190.0230.0240.0250.0
630
398.03
630
398.03
3.
4.
Kristian Fatland*13992.50Hommersåk AK200.0210.0215.0125.0132.5140.0220.0240.0257.5
612.5
385.75
612.5
385.75
4.
5.
Frode Berentsen*15092.40Sandnes AK215.0225.0230.0150.0165.0175.0190.0205.0215.0
610
384.36
610
384.36
5.
6.
Martin August Størkson Kvile *14691.10Oslo SK190.0200.0210.0152.5160.0165.0220.0235.0
600
380.70
600
380.70
6.
7.
Marius Jemtland*14092.50Ulefoss AK190.0200.0205.0160.0165.0165.0215.0225.0225.0
590
371.58
590
371.58
7.
8.
Eirik Sivertsen*12991.50Tromsø Atletklubb180.0190.0195.0140.0145.0150.0230.0240.0250.0
585
370.36
585
370.36
8.
9.
Lavan Tahir*14890.10Bergen SK190.0197.5207.5130.0137.5145.0215.0225.0235.0
577.5
368.45
577.5
368.45
9.
10.
Thomas Olsen*13892.40Odin SK170.0177.5185.0130.0137.5142.5205.0220.0230.0
557.5
351.28
557.5
351.28
10.
11.
Morten Hansen*14592.00Oslo SK180.0190.0200.0120.0130.0130.0200.0210.0220.0
530
334.70
530
334.70
11.
12.
Andre Hoffmann*14792.40Nes SIL150.0155.0160.0140.0145.0147.5180.0190.0200.0
502.5
316.63
502.5
316.63
12.
13.
Bjørn Robert Øvre*12291.50Nidarø SK130.0145.0155.0115.0127.5132.5170.0190.0210.0
497.5
314.97
497.5
314.97
13.
14.
Sindre Evan Elstad*13784.70Tromsø Atletklubb150.0155.0155.085.090.090.0160.0180.0190.0
425
280.37
425
280.37
14.
15.
Tage Sjøflot*12787.70Sande KK145.0147.5147.5112.5117.5122.5152.5160.0162.5
425
275.02
425
275.02
15.
105 Åpen
1.
Andreas Hjelmtveit*224103.60Hommersåk AK280.0*300.0*170.0180.0182.5300.0*320.0*340.0*
820
492.33
820
492.33
1.
2.
Emil Sørskår*213104.80Stavanger SK227.5227.5235.0165.0172.5175.0240.0250.0255.0
662.5
396.18
662.5
396.18
2.
3.
Truls Moe*212100.50Nidarø SK200.0202.5222.5157.5167.5167.5230.0240.0252.5
612.5
372.03
612.5
372.03
3.
4.
Daniel Gromstad Martiniussen*215104.20Askim SK160.0175.0185.0147.5157.5162.5207.5222.5232.5
575
344.54
575
344.54
4.
5.
Martin Skauen*205104.40Oslo SK210.0220.0225.0105.0115.0122.5210.0235.0250.0
570
341.32
570
341.32
5.
6.
Emanuel Tandrevold*21096.60Stavanger SK165.0175.0182.5130.0137.5142.5205.0215.0225.0
550
339.57
550
339.57
6.
7.
Sigvar Garfors*203101.20Oslo SK165.0175.0180.0137.5142.5150.0190.0200.0210.0
540
327.08
540
327.08
7.
8.
Ole Adrian Pedersen*20799.90Moss SIK165.0180.0192.5125.0135.0140.0185.0200.0210.0
527.5
321.14
527.5
321.14
8.
9.
Svein Erik Gjøsund*20998.70Oslo SK180.0190.0192.5115.0120.0122.5195.0202.5210.0
520
318.14
520
318.14
9.
10.
Kim Nygård*21198.90Oslo SK140.0150.0157.5130.0137.5140.0190.0200.0205.0
502.5
307.18
502.5
307.18
10.
11.
Mads Falch Jørgensen*208102.80Oslo SK125.0132.5140.082.590.095.0150.0160.0167.5
402.5
242.35
402.5
242.35
11.
-
John Anders Terland*226100.90Askim SK220.0220.0220.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
12.
120 Åpen
1.
Terje Johansen*221111.00Nidarø SK230.0242.5252.5150.0160.0162.5265.0272.5*277.5*
682.5
400.56
682.5
400.56
1.
2.
Erlend Weise*219111.10Nidarø SK190.0210.0220.0145.0155.0160.0240.0260.0275.0*
655
384.29
655
384.29
2.
3.
Ole Arvid Jensen Nyland*144114.70Førde IL210.0225.0235.0125.0135.0140.0245.0265.0272.5
647.5
376.52
647.5
376.52
3.
4.
Bjørn Simen Rørvik*206105.10Ulefoss AK190.0200.0140.0145.0150.0252.5262.5272.5
607.5
362.92
607.5
362.92
4.
120+ Åpen
1.
Martin B. Rønning*227163.50Oslo SK300.0*315.0*325.0*225.0*235.0*245.0300.0*320.0*341.5
880
480.83
880
480.83
1.
2.
David Haraldsen*225138.80Moss SIK280.0*300.0310.0180.0180.0185.0280.0*300.0310.0
800
447.60
800
447.60
2.
3.
Einar Gilberg*230149.20Nidarø SK280.0300.0180.0*192.5200.0260.0*280.0300.0
780
431.89
780
431.89
3.
4.
Robert Bekkeli Eide*229124.40Oslo SK145.0160.0165.0120.0122.5122.5200.0215.0225.0
502.5
286.63
502.5
286.63
4.
5.
Øyvind Hansen*228133.50Oslo SK140.0150.0160.090.0100.0100.0210.0230.0240.0
490
275.87
490
275.87
5.
83 Veteran 40-49
1.
Michael R. Brown*17481.30KK-67110.0150.0160.0100.0110.0112.5180.0227.5227.5
450
304.15
450
304.15
1.
2.
Håvard Storhaug*17382.70Drammen SI100.0152.5*155.5*157.5*125.0140.0150.0
407.5
272.58
407.5
272.58
2.
93 Veteran 40-49
1.
Birger Kjeøy*15690.50Melhus IL170.0177.5182.5115.0120.0122.5210.0220.0230.0
535
340.58
535
340.58
1.
2.
Asbjørn Taugbøl*15790.70IL Kraftsport165.0175.0180.0132.5*142.5*145.0200.0210.0212.5
535
340.21
535
340.21
2.
105 Veteran 40-49
1.
Jan-Roger Johansen*170103.30Rana KK250.0270.0280.0145.0*150.0150.0255.0270.0277.5*
692.5
416.26
692.5
416.26
1.
2.
Harald Morten Haug*179104.90Melhus IL180.0195.0207.5150.0*157.5*162.5*240.0255.0275.5
625
373.63
625
373.63
2.
120 Veteran 40-49
1.
Pål Guddal*223115.00Askim SK230.0*245.0*260.0*185.0*195.0*200.0245.0260.0275.0
730
424.20
730
424.20
1.
2.
Per Ove Sjøl*50119.20Sande KK200.0220.0235.0150.0160.0165.0285.0305.0305.0
680
391.54
680
391.54
2.
120+ Veteran 40-49
1.
Kenneth Kvande*38129.90IL Kraftsport150.0175.0200.0150.0165.0170.0220.0235.0250.0
620
350.73
620
350.73
1.
2.
Runar Saxegård*47123.50Lenja AK135.0145.0155.0152.5157.5165.0195.0205.0212.5
532.5
304.22
532.5
304.22
2.
83 Veteran 50-59
1.
Tor Egil Skogly*4475.90Sande KK140.0160.0*170.0*130.0*135.0135.0240.0250.0257.5
557.5
393.99
557.5
393.99
1.
93 Veteran 50-59
1.
Børre Borgersen*15891.30Drammen SI135.0145.0155.0152.5*157.5*162.5140.0152.5160.0
472.5
299.47
472.5
299.47
1.
2.
Yngve Lund Bråthen*16492.50Nidarø SK90.0100.0100.060.062.565.0117.5125.0130.0
280
176.34
280
176.34
2.
105 Veteran 50-59
1.
Bjørn Flem*43104.20Askim SK190.0200.0205.5*150.0*160.0*165.0*160.0200.0
570.5
341.84
570.5
341.84
1.
2.
Olav H. Trondal*42103.70Øksfjord AK170.0180.0190.0145.0*152.5*160.0190.0210.0220.0
562.5
337.61
562.5
337.61
2.
120 Veteran 50-59
1.
Ronny Andersen*49113.20Lørenskog AK190.0200.0*205.0*140.0145.0150.0230.0245.0
600
350.16
600
350.16
1.
2.
Vidar Alexander Ringvold*51108.30Brumunddal AK172.5190.5192.5150.0170.0170.5180.0182.5
502.5
297.18
502.5
297.18
2.
66 Veteran 60-69
1.
Sverre Paulsen*2265.70Sande KK80.090.055.060.062.5110.5*120.5*125.0*
277.5
218.70
277.5
218.70
1.
74 Veteran 60-69
1.
Arild Bomark*2373.30Sandnes AK120.0130.080.085.090.0150.0*160.0*172.5
365
264.33
365
264.33
1.
105 Veteran 60-69
1.
Leif J. Lillegård*4098.40Melhus IL180.0190.0206.0*125.0135.5*140.0210.0220.0230.0
571.5
350.10
571.5
350.10
1.
120 Veteran 60-69
1.
Robert Øren*41107.70Bergen SK130.0150.0170.0120.0125.0*130.0*160.0200.5
460.5
272.80
460.5
272.80
1.
93 Gjesteløfter
1.
Arild Kolshus*15583.40Askim SK180.0195.0205.0115.0122.5125.0240.0255.0260.0
585
389.38
585
389.38
1.
93 Veteran +70
1.
Peer Bjaaland*4690.90Alta AK115.0*125.0*120.0*130.0130.0*160.0170.0
425
269.96
425
269.96
1.
120 Veteran +70
1.
Truls Kristensen*39111.30Askim SK170.0182.5*185.0*112.5120.0124.0180.0192.5200.5
505.5
296.43
505.5
296.43
1.

Rekorder

Bjørn Flem105BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 50-59160.0 kg
Bjørn Flem105BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 50-59165.0 kg
Pål Guddal120BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49195.0 kg
Leif J. Lillegård105BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 60-69135.5 kg
Robert Øren120BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 60-69125.0 kg
Robert Øren120BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 60-69130.0 kg
Bjørn Flem105BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 50-59150.0 kg
Peer Bjaaland93BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran +70120.0 kg
Peer Bjaaland93BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran +70130.0 kg
Tor Egil Skogly83BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 50-59130.0 kg
Olav H. Trondal105BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 50-59145.0 kg
Olav H. Trondal105BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 50-59152.5 kg
Vu Thanh Tuan66BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen135.0 kg
Vu Thanh Tuan66BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen130.0 kg
Andre Klingenberg74BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen137.5 kg
Even Bless Liland120BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior 19-23190.0 kg
Even Bless Liland120BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior 19-23187.5 kg
Jøran Langset74BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen135.0 kg
Rune Torstensrud93BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen165.0 kg
Fredrik Ingebrigtsen93BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen185.0 kg
Fredrik Ingebrigtsen93BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen180.5 kg
Andre Klingenberg74BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen152.5 kg
Andre Klingenberg74BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen147.5 kg
Jøran Langset74BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen140.0 kg
Even Bless Liland120BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior 19-23180.0 kg
Pål Guddal120BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49185.0 kg
Jan-Roger Johansen105BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49145.0 kg
Harald Morten Haug105BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49150.0 kg
Harald Morten Haug105BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49157.5 kg
Harald Morten Haug105BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49162.5 kg
Aksel Stavheim93BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior 19-23152.5 kg
Børre Borgersen93BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 50-59157.5 kg
Einar Gilberg120+BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen180.0 kg
Martin B. Rønning120+BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen225.0 kg
Martin B. Rønning120+BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen235.0 kg
Børre Borgersen93BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 50-59152.5 kg
Håvard Storhaug83BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49155.5 kg
Håvard Storhaug83BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49157.5 kg
Trine Libekk52BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-1855.0 kg
Gro-Berit Stavheim72BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 50-5965.5 kg
Gro-Berit Stavheim72BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 50-5963.5 kg
Håvard Storhaug83BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49152.5 kg
Asbjørn Taugbøl93BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49132.5 kg
Asbjørn Taugbøl93BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49142.5 kg
Lena Sjøl57BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-1865.0 kg
Håvard Storhaug83Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49157.5 kg
Håvard Storhaug83Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49155.5 kg
Thea Caroline Granhus63KnebøyNorgesrekord, Junior 19-23120.0 kg
Marte Elverum72KnebøyNorgesrekord, Open170.0 kg
Sindre Åseli74KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior 19-23200.0 kg
Even Bless Liland120KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior 19-23237.5 kg
Martin B. Rønning120+KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen325.0 kg
Even Bless Liland120KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior 19-23252.5 kg
Andreas Hjelmtveit105KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen300.0 kg
Martin B. Rønning120+KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen315.0 kg
Andreas Hjelmtveit105KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen280.0 kg
Sebastian Farmen93KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior 19-23232.5 kg
Sebastian Farmen93KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior 19-23220.0 kg
Kim Andre Blikås93KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen230.0 kg
Sebastian Farmen93KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior 19-23240.0 kg
David Haraldsen120+KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen280.0 kg
Martin B. Rønning120+KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen300.0 kg
Jøran Langset74KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen216.0 kg
Jøran Langset74KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen210.0 kg
Sindre Åseli74KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior 19-23187.5 kg
Pål Guddal120KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49245.0 kg
Gro-Berit Stavheim72KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 50-59112.5 kg
Gro-Berit Stavheim72KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 50-59107.5 kg
Gro-Berit Stavheim72KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 50-59100.0 kg
Monica S. Rasmussen57KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49110.0 kg
Monica S. Rasmussen57KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49107.5 kg
Monica S. Rasmussen57KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49102.5 kg
Trine Libekk52KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18117.5 kg
Pål Guddal120KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49260.0 kg
Peer Bjaaland93KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran +70125.0 kg
Leif J. Lillegård105KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 60-69206.0 kg
Truls Kristensen120KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran +70185.0 kg
Truls Kristensen120KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran +70182.5 kg
Ronny Andersen120KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 50-59205.0 kg
Ronny Andersen120KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 50-59200.0 kg
Tor Egil Skogly83KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 50-59170.0 kg
Tor Egil Skogly83KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 50-59160.0 kg
Peer Bjaaland93KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran +70115.0 kg
Bjørn Flem105KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 50-59205.5 kg
Pål Guddal120KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49230.0 kg
Rebekka Tao Jacobsen52KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-1890.0 kg
Erik Hermanseter66KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18137.5 kg
Andre G Raniszewski83KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18170.0 kg
Karl Johan Salvanes93KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18175.0 kg
Trine Libekk52KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-1895.0 kg
Trine Libekk52KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18110.0 kg
Terje Johansen120MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen277.5 kg
Jøran Langset74MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen252.5 kg
Sebastian Farmen93MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior 19-23245.0 kg
Sebastian Farmen93MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior 19-23235.0 kg
Terje Johansen120MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen272.5 kg
Simon Bråthe Johansen74MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior 19-23212.5 kg
Erik Hermanseter66MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18155.0 kg
Martin B. Rønning120+MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen320.0 kg
Martin B. Rønning120+MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen300.0 kg
Jens Guddal74MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior 19-23205.0 kg
Jan-Roger Johansen105MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49277.5 kg
Andreas Hjelmtveit105MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen320.0 kg
Jens Guddal74MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior 19-23220.0 kg
Sigurd Bergersen Uldal74MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18175.0 kg
Erlend Weise120MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen275.0 kg
Andreas Hjelmtveit105MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen340.0 kg
Erik Hermanseter66MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18170.0 kg
Kim Andre Blikås93MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen305.0 kg
Mathilde Wiktoria Hauge Oddekalv72MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18117.5 kg
Sverre Paulsen66MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 60-69110.5 kg
Lena Sjøl57MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18130.0 kg
Lena Sjøl57MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18110.0 kg
Grethe Bøe63MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 50-59107.5 kg
Grethe Bøe63MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 50-59100.0 kg
Arild Bomark74MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 60-69160.0 kg
Lena Sjøl57MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18120.0 kg
Marte Elverum72MarkløftNorgesrekord, Open185.0 kg
Marte Elverum72MarkløftNorgesrekord, Open200.0 kg
Sverre Paulsen66MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 60-69120.5 kg
Sverre Paulsen66MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 60-69125.0 kg
Monica S. Rasmussen57MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49120.0 kg
Monica S. Rasmussen57MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49130.0 kg
Monica S. Rasmussen57MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49138.5 kg
Olga Dreessen63MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49125.0 kg
Olga Dreessen63MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49135.0 kg
Olga Dreessen63MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49140.0 kg
Silvia Kapstad72MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18130.0 kg
Silvia Kapstad72MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18142.5 kg
Silvia Kapstad72MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18150.0 kg
Gro-Berit Stavheim72MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 50-59142.5 kg
Gro-Berit Stavheim72MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 50-59130.0 kg
Christine Vandsemb57MarkløftNorgesrekord, Junior 19-23130.0 kg
Christine Vandsemb57MarkløftNorgesrekord, Junior 19-23135.0 kg
Yngve Hopen66MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen200.0 kg
Yngve Hopen66MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen210.0 kg
Yngve Hopen66MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen215.0 kg
Trine Libekk52MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-1895.0 kg
Benjamin Danielsen66MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18185.0 kg
Benjamin Danielsen66MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18160.0 kg
Jøran Langset74MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen230.0 kg
Jøran Langset74MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen240.0 kg
Rune Torstensrud93MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen282.5 kg
Kim Andre Blikås93MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen285.0 kg
Trine Libekk52MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18117.5 kg
Inger-lene Sunnarvik72MarkløftNorgesrekord, Junior 19-23150.0 kg
Arild Bomark74MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 60-69150.0 kg
Sondre Toft93MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18210.0 kg
Sondre Toft93MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18195.0 kg
Trine Libekk52MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18110.0 kg
Andre G Raniszewski83MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18180.0 kg
Even Sagedal83MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18220.0 kg
Even Sagedal83MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18210.0 kg
Even Sagedal83MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18200.0 kg
Martin B. Rønning120+SammenlagtNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen320.0 kg
David Haraldsen120+SammenlagtNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen280.0 kg
Jan-Roger Johansen105SammenlagtNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49277.5 kg
Einar Gilberg120+SammenlagtNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen260.0 kg
Andreas Hjelmtveit105SammenlagtNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen320.0 kg
Andreas Hjelmtveit105SammenlagtNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen300.0 kg
Andreas Hjelmtveit105SammenlagtNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen340.0 kg

Ranking


Damer

Ungdom 14-18

Junior 19-23

Åpen

Veteran 40-49

Veteran 50-59

Veteran 60-69

Gjesteløfter


Herrer

Ungdom 14-18

Junior 19-23

Åpen

Veteran 40-49

Veteran 50-59

Veteran 60-69

Gjesteløfter

Veteran +70