Nordisk Ung-Jun 2012

Results Ranking Team Competition
Last update: 15.04.2012 21:41:00.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
57 Ungdom
1.
Cathrine Færevåg Neresen1556.74Norge105.0112.5115.070.075.080.0100.0110.0117.5
310
361.03
310
361.03
1.
63 Ungdom
1.
Frida Leandersson762.94Sverige137.5145.0150.070.075.075.0137.5145.0150.0
375
403.01
375
403.01
1.
2.
Lillann Haaland561.83Norge115.0125.0130.075.075.080.0115.0125.0135.0
330
359.50
330
359.50
2.
84 Ungdom
1.
Mirella Laukkanen681.60Finland120.0130.0135.062.567.570.0110.0122.5130.0
325
294.19
325
294.19
1.
63 Junior
1.
Maria Aas Løseth1162.14Norge130.0137.5142.577.582.587.5125.0132.5132.5
357.5
387.96
357.5
387.96
1.
72 Junior
1.
Elina Rönnqvist871.34Sverige175.0182.5190.0100.0105.0105.0155.0162.5170.0
465
456.68
465
456.68
1.
2.
Sara Nyholm1269.40Danmark125.0135.0135.070.077.582.5120.0130.0135.0
347.5
347.78
347.5
347.78
2.
3.
Salla Rantapelkonen967.57Finland67.577.582.545.050.055.090.0100.0105.0
232.5
237.13
232.5
237.13
4.
-
Gudrun Groa Thorsteinsdottir1071.18Island150.0167.5167.5110.0110.0110.0155.0162.5170.0
312.5
307.38
312.5
307.38
3.
84 Junior
1.
Helene Granberg1683.19Sverige190.0190.0200.095.0100.0100.0160.0167.5167.5
450
403.25
450
403.25
1.
Men
66 Ungdom
1.
Tatu Sokka2465.64Finland160.0170.0180.0115.0127.5130.0150.0
447.5
352.94
447.5
352.94
1.
-
Janne Haapaniemi2865.06Finland145.0150.0155.075.0170.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
2.
74 Ungdom
1.
Teemu Hällfors 2171.53Finland185.0190.0202.5142.5155.0157.5180.0190.0205.0
522.5
385.24
522.5
385.24
1.
2.
Mickel Dahl2373.92Danmark150.0162.5170.0105.0112.5115.0170.0182.5190.0
467.5
336.55
467.5
336.55
2.
3.
Ville Niskanen2573.77Finland165.0172.5175.070.077.580.0160.0180.0192.5
422.5
304.58
422.5
304.58
3.
-
Simon Bråthe Johansen2669.69Norge202.5202.5202.5107.5112.5117.5210.0222.5225.0
340
255.65
340
255.65
4.
83 Ungdom
1.
Lasse B. Ahrendsen3281.32Danmark237.5247.5255.0145.0152.5155.0240.0252.5260.0
670
452.79
670
452.79
1.
2.
Patryk Bolek3981.57Danmark230.0230.0240.0140.0147.5150.0225.0232.5232.5
605
408.07
605
408.07
2.
3.
Sami Lehtonen3781.33Finland200.0215.0220.0130.0142.5142.5200.0220.0235.0
550
371.64
550
371.64
3.
4.
Pirkka Vilen3682.21Finland185.0185.0200.090.090.095.0185.0195.0195.0
465
312.15
465
312.15
4.
93 Ungdom
1.
Henri Hakonen2792.15Finland200.0215.0230.0140.0150.0155.0200.0215.0220.0
600
378.60
600
378.60
1.
2.
Matias Hyttinen2290.61Finland200.0215.0215.0155.0165.0165.0200.0210.0217.5
597.5
380.13
597.5
380.13
2.
3.
Nicolai Nielsen2089.82Danmark190.0190.0217.5125.0130.0130.0190.0210.0222.5
570
364.23
570
364.23
3.
105 Ungdom
1.
Sauli Kallunki3894.00Finland182.5200.0210.0130.0135.0135.0175.0190.0200.0
535
334.38
535
334.38
1.
120 Ungdom
1.
Nicolai K. Titlestad35118.76Norge285.0295.0300.0180.0180.0190.0225.0230.0230.0
715
412.05
715
412.05
1.
2.
Petrus Nurminen33114.75Finland195.0207.5210.0115.0122.5130.0190.0202.5202.5
540
313.96
540
313.96
2.
74 Junior
1.
Eero Maki5272.42Finland180.0205.0215.0125.0140.0152.5200.0230.0245.0
575
420.10
575
420.10
1.
83 Junior
1.
Henrik Fransson4482.60Sverige227.5237.5245.0190.0200.0205.0257.5270.0280.0
730
488.66
730
488.66
1.
2.
Niklas Nordling4380.39Sverige250.0260.0260.0135.0140.0147.5225.0250.0255.0
657.5
447.49
657.5
447.49
2.
3.
Jonas Stavik Aas5180.60Norge240.0250.0255.0145.0152.5157.5230.0240.0250.0
647.5
439.98
647.5
439.98
3.
4.
Timmy Waxfældt4981.09Danmark200.0210.0225.0175.0182.5185.0230.0237.5255.0
647.5
438.36
647.5
438.36
4.
93 Junior
1.
Erik Gunhamn4692.63Sverige280.0300.0300.0165.0172.5177.5330.0350.0362.5
827.5
520.83
827.5
520.83
1.
2.
Julian Lysvand5491.09Norge250.0260.0265.0197.5205.0205.0280.0290.0295.0
757.5
480.63
757.5
480.63
2.
3.
Erik Fredriksen4590.42Norge265.0272.5280.0205.0210.0210.0232.5245.0250.0
740
471.31
740
471.31
3.
4.
Andre Midtby4887.31Norge255.0265.0275.0180.0187.5195.0245.0257.5277.5
720
466.99
720
466.99
4.
5.
Rene S. Vestergaard4792.52Danmark230.0242.5250.0160.0160.0172.5240.0255.0265.0
665
418.75
665
418.75
5.
6.
Olafur Hrafn Olafsson5090.07Island235.0250.0257.5145.0145.0165.0245.0252.5252.5
647.5
413.17
647.5
413.17
6.
105 Junior
1.
Endre Wollan58102.37Norge310.0310.0310.0232.5240.0240.0270.0285.0292.5
835
503.59
835
503.59
1.
2.
Casper Futtrup67104.28Danmark300.0310.0310.0225.0232.5237.5280.0292.5295.0
835
500.17
835
500.17
2.
3.
Leppanen Teemu70101.27Finland295.0295.0305.0170.0177.5185.0300.0315.0322.5
805
487.51
805
487.51
3.
4.
Mathias Lindh6599.24Sverige305.0315.0322.5180.0190.0200.0260.0275.0280.0
802.5
489.93
802.5
489.93
4.
5.
Sindre G. Østerås71104.12Norge275.0275.0290.0192.5200.0200.0280.0290.0300.0
772.5
462.96
772.5
462.96
5.
-
Viktor Renberg62103.60Sverige312.5312.5312.5185.0302.5
0
0.00
0
0.00
6.
120 Junior
1.
Per Marius Hole69118.16Norge290.0305.0312.5245.0255.0255.0270.0290.0312.5
825
476.03
825
476.03
1.
2.
Morten Jensen61117.73Danmark285.0285.0300.0190.0195.0200.0230.0242.5250.0
730
421.65
730
421.65
2.
3.
Bill Winter63118.46Finland235.0245.0252.5180.0182.5185.0260.0275.0280.0
717.5
413.78
717.5
413.78
3.
4.
Tobias Kokholm59107.36Danmark240.0255.0270.0170.0177.5180.0247.5257.5267.5
707.5
419.62
707.5
419.62
4.
-
Damir Trokic60117.34Sverige325.0325.0330.0240.0255.0255.0310.0322.5327.5
562.5
325.13
562.5
325.13
5.
120+ Junior
1.
Andre Sjøholm64144.95Finland270.0280.0290.0217.5222.5227.5250.0282.5282.5
795
442.02
795
442.02
1.

Ranking


Women

Ungdom

Total

1.Frida LeanderssonSverige375.0 kg403.01
2.Cathrine Færevåg NeresenNorge310.0 kg361.03
3.Lillann HaalandNorge330.0 kg359.50
4.Mirella LaukkanenFinland325.0 kg294.19

Squat

1.Frida LeanderssonSverige150.0 kg161.21
2.Lillann HaalandNorge130.0 kg141.62
3.Cathrine Færevåg NeresenNorge112.5 kg131.02
4.Mirella LaukkanenFinland135.0 kg122.20

Benchpress

1.Cathrine Færevåg NeresenNorge80.0 kg93.17
2.Lillann HaalandNorge75.0 kg81.71
3.Frida LeanderssonSverige75.0 kg80.60
4.Mirella LaukkanenFinland67.5 kg61.10

Deadlift

1.Frida LeanderssonSverige150.0 kg161.21
2.Cathrine Færevåg NeresenNorge117.5 kg136.84
3.Lillann HaalandNorge125.0 kg136.18
4.Mirella LaukkanenFinland122.5 kg110.89

Junior

Total

1.Elina RönnqvistSverige465.0 kg456.68
2.Helene GranbergSverige450.0 kg403.25
3.Maria Aas LøsethNorge357.5 kg387.96
4.Sara NyholmDanmark347.5 kg347.78
5.Salla RantapelkonenFinland232.5 kg237.13

Squat

1.Elina RönnqvistSverige190.0 kg186.60
2.Helene GranbergSverige190.0 kg170.26
3.Maria Aas LøsethNorge137.5 kg149.22
4.Gudrun Groa ThorsteinsdottirIsland150.0 kg147.54
5.Sara NyholmDanmark135.0 kg135.11
6.Salla RantapelkonenFinland77.5 kg79.04

Benchpress

1.Elina RönnqvistSverige105.0 kg103.12
2.Maria Aas LøsethNorge87.5 kg94.96
3.Helene GranbergSverige100.0 kg89.61
4.Sara NyholmDanmark77.5 kg77.56
5.Salla RantapelkonenFinland50.0 kg51.00

Deadlift

1.Elina RönnqvistSverige170.0 kg166.96
2.Gudrun Groa ThorsteinsdottirIsland162.5 kg159.84
3.Maria Aas LøsethNorge132.5 kg143.79
4.Helene GranbergSverige160.0 kg143.38
5.Sara NyholmDanmark135.0 kg135.11
6.Salla RantapelkonenFinland105.0 kg107.09

Men

Ungdom

Total

1.Lasse B. AhrendsenDanmark670.0 kg452.79
2.Nicolai K. TitlestadNorge715.0 kg412.05
3.Patryk BolekDanmark605.0 kg408.07
4.Teemu Hällfors Finland522.5 kg385.24
5.Matias HyttinenFinland597.5 kg380.13
6.Henri HakonenFinland600.0 kg378.60
7.Sami LehtonenFinland550.0 kg371.64
8.Nicolai NielsenDanmark570.0 kg364.23
9.Tatu SokkaFinland447.5 kg352.94
10.Mickel DahlDanmark467.5 kg336.55
11.Sauli KallunkiFinland535.0 kg334.38
12.Petrus NurminenFinland540.0 kg313.96
13.Pirkka VilenFinland465.0 kg312.15
14.Ville NiskanenFinland422.5 kg304.58

Squat

1.Lasse B. AhrendsenDanmark255.0 kg172.33
2.Nicolai K. TitlestadNorge295.0 kg170.01
3.Patryk BolekDanmark230.0 kg155.14
4.Henri HakonenFinland230.0 kg145.13
5.Teemu Hällfors Finland190.0 kg140.09
6.Nicolai NielsenDanmark217.5 kg138.98
7.Matias HyttinenFinland215.0 kg136.78
8.Sami LehtonenFinland200.0 kg135.14
9.Tatu SokkaFinland170.0 kg134.08
10.Sauli KallunkiFinland200.0 kg125.00
11.Pirkka VilenFinland185.0 kg124.19
12.Mickel DahlDanmark170.0 kg122.38
13.Petrus NurminenFinland207.5 kg120.64
14.Ville NiskanenFinland165.0 kg118.95

Benchpress

1.Nicolai K. TitlestadNorge190.0 kg109.50
2.Teemu Hällfors Finland142.5 kg105.07
3.Matias HyttinenFinland165.0 kg104.97
4.Lasse B. AhrendsenDanmark155.0 kg104.75
5.Patryk BolekDanmark150.0 kg101.18
6.Tatu SokkaFinland127.5 kg100.56
7.Henri HakonenFinland150.0 kg94.65
8.Simon Bråthe JohansenNorge117.5 kg88.35
9.Sami LehtonenFinland130.0 kg87.84
10.Sauli KallunkiFinland135.0 kg84.38
11.Nicolai NielsenDanmark130.0 kg83.07
12.Mickel DahlDanmark115.0 kg82.79
13.Petrus NurminenFinland130.0 kg75.58
14.Pirkka VilenFinland95.0 kg63.77
15.Ville NiskanenFinland77.5 kg55.87

Deadlift

1.Lasse B. AhrendsenDanmark260.0 kg175.71
2.Simon Bråthe JohansenNorge222.5 kg167.30
3.Patryk BolekDanmark225.0 kg151.76
4.Sami LehtonenFinland220.0 kg148.65
5.Nicolai NielsenDanmark222.5 kg142.18
6.Teemu Hällfors Finland190.0 kg140.09
7.Henri HakonenFinland220.0 kg138.82
8.Matias HyttinenFinland217.5 kg138.37
9.Nicolai K. TitlestadNorge230.0 kg132.55
10.Mickel DahlDanmark182.5 kg131.38
11.Ville NiskanenFinland180.0 kg129.76
12.Sauli KallunkiFinland200.0 kg125.00
13.Pirkka VilenFinland185.0 kg124.19
14.Tatu SokkaFinland150.0 kg118.31
15.Petrus NurminenFinland202.5 kg117.73

Junior

Total

1.Erik GunhamnSverige827.5 kg520.83
2.Endre WollanNorge835.0 kg503.59
3.Casper FuttrupDanmark835.0 kg500.17
4.Mathias LindhSverige802.5 kg489.93
5.Henrik FranssonSverige730.0 kg488.66
6.Leppanen TeemuFinland805.0 kg487.51
7.Julian LysvandNorge757.5 kg480.63
8.Per Marius HoleNorge825.0 kg476.03
9.Erik FredriksenNorge740.0 kg471.31
10.Andre MidtbyNorge720.0 kg466.99
11.Sindre G. ØsteråsNorge772.5 kg462.96
12.Niklas NordlingSverige657.5 kg447.49
13.Andre SjøholmFinland795.0 kg442.02
14.Jonas Stavik AasNorge647.5 kg439.98
15.Timmy WaxfældtDanmark647.5 kg438.36
16.Morten JensenDanmark730.0 kg421.65
17.Eero MakiFinland575.0 kg420.10
18.Tobias KokholmDanmark707.5 kg419.62
19.Rene S. VestergaardDanmark665.0 kg418.75
20.Bill WinterFinland717.5 kg413.78
21.Olafur Hrafn OlafssonIsland647.5 kg413.17

Squat

1.Mathias LindhSverige322.5 kg196.89
2.Erik GunhamnSverige300.0 kg188.82
3.Endre WollanNorge310.0 kg186.96
4.Casper FuttrupDanmark310.0 kg185.69
5.Leppanen TeemuFinland305.0 kg184.71
6.Andre MidtbyNorge275.0 kg178.37
7.Erik FredriksenNorge280.0 kg178.33
8.Niklas NordlingSverige260.0 kg176.96
9.Sindre G. ØsteråsNorge290.0 kg173.80
10.Jonas Stavik AasNorge250.0 kg169.88
11.Julian LysvandNorge265.0 kg168.14
12.Per Marius HoleNorge290.0 kg167.33
13.Morten JensenDanmark285.0 kg164.62
14.Henrik FranssonSverige245.0 kg164.00
15.Andre SjøholmFinland290.0 kg161.24
16.Tobias KokholmDanmark270.0 kg160.14
17.Olafur Hrafn OlafssonIsland250.0 kg159.53
18.Rene S. VestergaardDanmark250.0 kg157.43
19.Timmy WaxfældtDanmark225.0 kg152.32
20.Eero MakiFinland205.0 kg149.77
21.Bill WinterFinland252.5 kg145.62

Benchpress

1.Endre WollanNorge240.0 kg144.74
2.Per Marius HoleNorge245.0 kg141.37
3.Casper FuttrupDanmark232.5 kg139.27
4.Damir TrokicSverige240.0 kg138.72
5.Henrik FranssonSverige205.0 kg137.23
6.Erik FredriksenNorge210.0 kg133.75
7.Julian LysvandNorge197.5 kg125.31
8.Timmy WaxfældtDanmark185.0 kg125.25
9.Andre SjøholmFinland222.5 kg123.71
10.Mathias LindhSverige200.0 kg122.10
11.Andre MidtbyNorge187.5 kg121.61
12.Sindre G. ØsteråsNorge192.5 kg115.37
13.Morten JensenDanmark195.0 kg112.63
14.Erik GunhamnSverige177.5 kg111.72
15.Leppanen TeemuFinland177.5 kg107.49
16.Jonas Stavik AasNorge157.5 kg107.02
17.Tobias KokholmDanmark180.0 kg106.76
18.Bill WinterFinland185.0 kg106.69
19.Eero MakiFinland140.0 kg102.28
20.Rene S. VestergaardDanmark160.0 kg100.75
21.Niklas NordlingSverige147.5 kg100.39
22.Olafur Hrafn OlafssonIsland145.0 kg92.53

Deadlift

1.Erik GunhamnSverige350.0 kg220.29
2.Leppanen TeemuFinland322.5 kg195.31
3.Henrik FranssonSverige280.0 kg187.43
4.Julian LysvandNorge295.0 kg187.18
5.Damir TrokicSverige322.5 kg186.41
6.Casper FuttrupDanmark292.5 kg175.21
7.Sindre G. ØsteråsNorge290.0 kg173.80
8.Endre WollanNorge285.0 kg171.88
9.Mathias LindhSverige280.0 kg170.94
10.Niklas NordlingSverige250.0 kg170.15
11.Eero MakiFinland230.0 kg168.04
12.Per Marius HoleNorge290.0 kg167.33
13.Andre MidtbyNorge257.5 kg167.02
14.Jonas Stavik AasNorge240.0 kg163.08
15.Bill WinterFinland280.0 kg161.48
16.Olafur Hrafn OlafssonIsland252.5 kg161.12
17.Timmy WaxfældtDanmark237.5 kg160.79
18.Rene S. VestergaardDanmark255.0 kg160.57
19.Erik FredriksenNorge250.0 kg159.23
20.Andre SjøholmFinland282.5 kg157.07
21.Tobias KokholmDanmark257.5 kg152.72
22.Morten JensenDanmark250.0 kg144.40


Team Competition

Women

TeamPoints
1.Sverige3612 + 12 + 12
2.Norge3312 + 12 + 9
3.Finland2012 + 8
4.Danmark99

Men

TeamPoints
1.Finland12912 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 8 + 8 + 7
2.Danmark7612 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 7 + 6
3.Norge7412 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 7 + 6
4.Sverige4012 + 12 + 9 + 7
5.Island55