RM sor-vest 2014

Resultater Ranking Rekorder
Sist oppdatert: 02.03.2014 12:19:27.

Gjeldende pulje

HerrerSnrVektKlubbKBBPMLTotaltPoengPrognose
74 Junior 19-23
1.
Hans Christian Hellestø6968.10Hommersåk AK170.0185.0200.0115.0125.0130.0170.0185.0200.0
530
405.77
530
405.77
1.
2.
Kolbjørn Kverme Ronold*6373.20Ganddal AK122.5*130.0*135.0
130
94.24
130
94.24
2.
3.
Truls homleid Johansen*6473.65Hommersåk AK120.0125.0*127.5
127.5
92.02
127.5
92.02
3.
93 Junior 19-23
1.
Tarald Knudsen Øvrebø*6186.20Ganddal AK190.0200.0210.0115.0122.5122.5200.0220.0232.5*
565
369.06
565
369.06
1.
2.
Christoffer Lunde*5990.30Hommersåk AK165.0175.0180.0115.0120.0122.5200.0210.0215.0
515
328.21
515
328.21
2.
3.
Alexander Lunde*6288.50Hommersåk AK150.0160.0170.090.0100.0105.0180.0190.0200.0
465
299.46
465
299.46
3.
4.
Andreas Auklend6088.55Sandnes AK190.0200.0207.5
207.5
133.59
207.5
133.59
4.
105 Junior 19-23
1.
Wiggo Kalsås71100.80Stavanger SK240.0250.0260.0135.0142.5147.5215.0225.0232.5
640
388.29
640
388.29
1.
2.
Andreas Mannes Aksdal*7294.55Haugaland AK180.0195.0205.0145.0155.0155.0225.0235.0245.0
585
364.69
585
364.69
2.
3.
Jon Anders Sværen*5896.50Stavanger SK170.0190.0200.0120.0127.5135.0210.0220.0230.0
555
342.82
555
342.82
3.
4.
Kim Andre Wollum*73100.85Stavanger SK180.0190.0200.0135.0142.5145.0220.0220.0225.0
552.5
335.15
552.5
335.15
4.
120 Junior 19-23
1.
Eivind Olsen67118.95Haugaland AK270.0285.0290.0220.0230.0235.0240.0250.0255.0
765
440.72
765
440.72
1.
2.
Ivan Sigmundsen68111.90Ganddal AK210.0225.0235.0130.0135.0140.0220.0245.0250.0
620
363.01
620
363.01
2.
120+ Junior 19-23
1.
Joachim Merenyi70130.00Hommersåk AK250.0270.0280.0227.5237.5245.0247.5255.0255.0
780
441.17
780
441.17
1.
120+ Veteran 40-49
1.
Thorleif Thorsen6141.25Haugaland AK240.0250.0255.0200.0207.5210.0260.0275.0280.0
732.5
408.81
732.5
408.81
1.

Resultater


DamerSnrVektKlubbKBBPMLTotaltPoengPrognose
84 Ungdom 14-18
1.
Lisa Ollestad Hansen3874.05Ganddal AK85.090.090.0
90
86.25
90
86.25
1.
84+ Ungdom 14-18
1.
Alexandra Stokka2790.55Sandnes AK120.0127.5132.575.080.085.0*102.5110.0115.0
332.5
286.58
332.5
286.58
1.
57 Junior 19-23
1.
Kristine Løvås*3053.90Hommersåk AK40.050.060.057.557.557.565.075.085.0
202.5
245.49
202.5
245.49
1.
63 Junior 19-23
1.
Gunn Siri M. Tjelta3262.10Ganddal AK100.0107.5112.560.062.565.0110.0120.0135.0
310
336.60
310
336.60
1.
72 Junior 19-23
1.
Karin Eidhamar2964.80Sandnes AK125.0135.0140.070.075.080.0120.0130.0135.0
350
368.03
350
368.03
1.
57 Åpen
1.
Norunn Nielsen Holmvik3754.20Kristiansand AK110.0120.0130.057.562.565.0115.0125.0132.5
315
380.24
315
380.24
1.
63 Åpen
1.
Linda Kåda Høiland3361.40Sandnes AK150.0160.0167.585.090.095.0160.0172.5180.0
430
470.94
430
470.94
1.
2.
Malin Tjørhom3462.60Sandnes AK125.0137.5145.075.077.580.0130.0142.5145.0
370
399.30
370
399.30
2.
3.
Hilde Paulsen3661.30Sandnes AK135.0142.5142.575.080.085.0130.0140.0145.0
367.5
403.00
367.5
403.00
3.
72 Åpen
1.
Renate Evertsen3165.95Ganddal AK125.0132.5132.595.0100.0105.0125.0132.5132.5
370
384.02
370
384.02
1.
2.
Lola Pettersson3567.70Ganddal AK115.0122.5130.075.080.085.0130.0140.0145.0
355
361.57
355
361.57
2.
3.
Linda Kristensen*2871.80Sandnes AK55.095.0*100.0*105.055.0
210
205.36
210
205.36
3.
Herrer
74 Junior 19-23
1.
Hans Christian Hellestø6968.10Hommersåk AK170.0185.0200.0115.0125.0130.0170.0185.0200.0
530
405.77
530
405.77
1.
2.
Kolbjørn Kverme Ronold*6373.20Ganddal AK122.5*130.0*135.0
130
94.24
130
94.24
2.
3.
Truls homleid Johansen*6473.65Hommersåk AK120.0125.0*127.5
127.5
92.02
127.5
92.02
3.
93 Junior 19-23
1.
Tarald Knudsen Øvrebø*6186.20Ganddal AK190.0200.0210.0115.0122.5122.5200.0220.0232.5*
565
369.06
565
369.06
1.
2.
Christoffer Lunde*5990.30Hommersåk AK165.0175.0180.0115.0120.0122.5200.0210.0215.0
515
328.21
515
328.21
2.
3.
Alexander Lunde*6288.50Hommersåk AK150.0160.0170.090.0100.0105.0180.0190.0200.0
465
299.46
465
299.46
3.
4.
Andreas Auklend6088.55Sandnes AK190.0200.0207.5
207.5
133.59
207.5
133.59
4.
105 Junior 19-23
1.
Wiggo Kalsås71100.80Stavanger SK240.0250.0260.0135.0142.5147.5215.0225.0232.5
640
388.29
640
388.29
1.
2.
Andreas Mannes Aksdal*7294.55Haugaland AK180.0195.0205.0145.0155.0155.0225.0235.0245.0
585
364.69
585
364.69
2.
3.
Jon Anders Sværen*5896.50Stavanger SK170.0190.0200.0120.0127.5135.0210.0220.0230.0
555
342.82
555
342.82
3.
4.
Kim Andre Wollum*73100.85Stavanger SK180.0190.0200.0135.0142.5145.0220.0220.0225.0
552.5
335.15
552.5
335.15
4.
120 Junior 19-23
1.
Eivind Olsen67118.95Haugaland AK270.0285.0290.0220.0230.0235.0240.0250.0255.0
765
440.72
765
440.72
1.
2.
Ivan Sigmundsen68111.90Ganddal AK210.0225.0235.0130.0135.0140.0220.0245.0250.0
620
363.01
620
363.01
2.
120+ Junior 19-23
1.
Joachim Merenyi70130.00Hommersåk AK250.0270.0280.0227.5237.5245.0247.5255.0255.0
780
441.17
780
441.17
1.
83 Åpen
1.
Enok Myrstad5183.00Sandnes AK220.0235.0240.0155.0165.0170.0240.0260.0270.0
670
447.23
670
447.23
1.
93 Åpen
1.
Vetle Valentinsen5291.20Sandnes AK210.0220.0225.0145.0145.0150.0200.0210.0220.0
595
377.35
595
377.35
1.
105 Åpen
1.
Kristoffer S. Eikeland48104.65Ganddal AK325.0345.0350.0265.0275.5*280.0*310.0335.0335.0
965
577.36
965
577.36
1.
2.
Vegard Skogan Færås*4396.05Haugaland AK180.0190.0190.0150.0157.5157.5230.0250.0260.0
580
359.02
580
359.02
2.
3.
Henning Tornes49104.30Sandnes AK215.0220.0225.0
225
134.78
225
134.78
3.
4.
Michael Elle*4798.10Stavanger SK70.0
70
42.94
70
42.94
4.
120 Åpen
1.
Knut Are Kleppe45115.40Sandnes AK310.0330.0340.0210.0210.0210.0260.0280.0300.0
850
493.43
850
493.43
1.
2.
Stian Larsen44108.40Sandnes AK260.0275.0282.5215.0225.0235.0255.0275.0290.0
785
464.09
785
464.09
2.
3.
Stig Andresen*53113.85Sandnes AK185.0195.0202.5175.0*182.5*190.0*225.0235.0240.0
627.5
365.58
627.5
365.58
3.
4.
Frode Fjogstad*42106.50Sandnes AK165.0175.0185.0
185
110.00
185
110.00
4.
83 Veteran 40-49
1.
Kjell Korneliussen781.65Sandnes AK200.0210.0215.0150.0155.0155.0210.0222.5235.0
587.5
396.03
587.5
396.03
1.
2.
Olav Gjeitanger382.05Hommersåk AK190.0200.0200.0130.0130.0140.0190.0200.0210.0
530
356.21
530
356.21
2.
3.
Kjell Ove Roseth*882.35Haugaland AK145.0152.5*155.0*
155
103.94
155
103.94
3.
93 Veteran 40-49
1.
Roy Kjetil Danielsen*1885.95Sandnes AK162.5175.0182.5115.0125.0130.5216.0*225.0*235.0*
548
358.50
548
358.50
1.
2.
Nils Magne Grude*1987.60Ganddal AK117.5125.0130.0
125
80.94
125
80.94
2.
105 Veteran 40-49
1.
Roy Duås20102.85Hommersåk AK240.0250.0255.0100.0170.0180.0240.0250.0265.0
685
412.37
685
412.37
1.
120 Veteran 40-49
1.
Magnus Jacobsen10120.00Sandnes AK260.0260.0275.0180.0190.0200.0250.0265.0272.5
740
425.43
740
425.43
1.
2.
Arve Rønnekleiv*4107.45Sandnes AK160.0170.0180.0112.5120.0125.0237.5*245.0*250.0*
555
329.06
555
329.06
2.
120+ Veteran 40-49
1.
Thorleif Thorsen6141.25Haugaland AK240.0250.0255.0200.0207.5210.0260.0275.0280.0
732.5
408.81
732.5
408.81
1.
93 Veteran 50-59
1.
Sigve Valentinsen1786.35Sandnes AK270.0280.0292.5215.0227.5227.5260.0275.0275.0
767.5
500.87
767.5
500.87
1.
2.
Stig Rune Nielsen1693.00Sandnes AK200.0210.0220.0140.0150.0160.0210.0220.0230.0
610
383.20
610
383.20
2.
66 Veteran 60-69
1.
Birger Sundstøl*2365.25Kristiansand AK70.0*77.5*80.0*
80
63.42
80
63.42
1.
74 Veteran 60-69
1.
Arild Bomark1573.20Sandnes AK130.0140.0*142.585.095.095.0140.0160.0*175.0
395
286.34
395
286.34
1.
83 Veteran 60-69
1.
Sveinung Egeland581.05Hommersåk AK185.0*195.0195.0*130.0*135.0*140.0215.0*225.0*230.0
555
375.85
555
375.85
1.
93 Veteran 60-69
1.
Bjarne Hellestræ2287.60Sandnes AK115.0120.0120.0
120
77.70
120
77.70
1.
1.
Arnfinn Skadsem1493.00Ganddal AK160.0180.0185.0112.5117.5117.5160.0172.5182.5
470
295.25
470
295.25
1.

Rekorder

Kristoffer S. Eikeland105BenkpressNorgesrekord, Åpen280.0 kg
Linda Kristensen72BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen95.0 kg
Linda Kristensen72BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen100.0 kg
Alexandra Stokka84+BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom 14-1885.0 kg
Kristoffer S. Eikeland105BenkpressNorgesrekord, Åpen275.5 kg
Truls homleid Johansen74BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior 19-23125.0 kg
Stig Andresen120BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen175.0 kg
Stig Andresen120BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen182.5 kg
Stig Andresen120BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Åpen190.0 kg
Birger Sundstøl66BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 60-6980.0 kg
Kjell Ove Roseth83BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49152.5 kg
Kjell Ove Roseth83BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49155.0 kg
Birger Sundstøl66BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 60-6977.5 kg
Sveinung Egeland83BenkpressNorgesrekord, Veteran 60-69135.0 kg
Sveinung Egeland83BenkpressNorgesrekord, Veteran 60-69130.0 kg
Birger Sundstøl66BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 60-6970.0 kg
Kolbjørn Kverme Ronold74Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior 19-23122.5 kg
Kolbjørn Kverme Ronold74Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior 19-23130.0 kg
Linda Kristensen72Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Åpen100.0 kg
Linda Kristensen72Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Åpen95.0 kg
Stig Andresen120Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Åpen190.0 kg
Sveinung Egeland83KnebøyNorgesrekord, Veteran 60-69185.0 kg
Sveinung Egeland83KnebøyNorgesrekord, Veteran 60-69195.0 kg
Arild Bomark74KnebøyNorgesrekord, Veteran 50-59140.0 kg
Tarald Knudsen Øvrebø93MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior 19-23232.5 kg
Sveinung Egeland83MarkløftNorgesrekord, Veteran 60-69215.0 kg
Arve Rønnekleiv120MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49237.5 kg
Arve Rønnekleiv120MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49245.0 kg
Arild Bomark74MarkløftNorgesrekord, Veteran 50-59160.0 kg
Arve Rønnekleiv120MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49250.0 kg
Roy Kjetil Danielsen93MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49216.0 kg
Roy Kjetil Danielsen93MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49225.0 kg
Roy Kjetil Danielsen93MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Veteran 40-49235.0 kg
Sveinung Egeland83MarkløftNorgesrekord, Veteran 60-69225.0 kg

Ranking


Damer

Ungdom 14-18

Total

1.Alexandra StokkaSandnes AK332.5 kg286.58
2.Lisa Ollestad HansenGanddal AK90.0 kg86.25

Knebøy

1.Alexandra StokkaSandnes AK132.5 kg114.20

Benkpress

1.Lisa Ollestad HansenGanddal AK90.0 kg86.25
2.Alexandra StokkaSandnes AK85.0 kg73.26

Markløft

1.Alexandra StokkaSandnes AK115.0 kg99.12

Junior 19-23

Total

1.Karin EidhamarSandnes AK350.0 kg368.03
2.Gunn Siri M. TjeltaGanddal AK310.0 kg336.60
3.Kristine LøvåsHommersåk AK202.5 kg245.49

Knebøy

1.Karin EidhamarSandnes AK140.0 kg147.21
2.Gunn Siri M. TjeltaGanddal AK112.5 kg122.15
3.Kristine LøvåsHommersåk AK60.0 kg72.74

Benkpress

1.Karin EidhamarSandnes AK75.0 kg78.86
2.Kristine LøvåsHommersåk AK57.5 kg69.71
3.Gunn Siri M. TjeltaGanddal AK62.5 kg67.86

Markløft

1.Gunn Siri M. TjeltaGanddal AK135.0 kg146.58
2.Karin EidhamarSandnes AK135.0 kg141.95
3.Kristine LøvåsHommersåk AK85.0 kg103.05

Åpen

Total

1.Linda Kåda HøilandSandnes AK430.0 kg470.94
2.Hilde PaulsenSandnes AK367.5 kg403.00
3.Malin TjørhomSandnes AK370.0 kg399.30
4.Renate EvertsenGanddal AK370.0 kg384.02
5.Norunn Nielsen HolmvikKristiansand AK315.0 kg380.24
6.Lola PetterssonGanddal AK355.0 kg361.57
7.Linda KristensenSandnes AK210.0 kg205.36

Knebøy

1.Linda Kåda HøilandSandnes AK160.0 kg175.23
2.Malin TjørhomSandnes AK145.0 kg156.48
3.Hilde PaulsenSandnes AK142.5 kg156.27
4.Norunn Nielsen HolmvikKristiansand AK120.0 kg144.85
5.Renate EvertsenGanddal AK132.5 kg137.52
6.Lola PetterssonGanddal AK130.0 kg132.41
7.Linda KristensenSandnes AK55.0 kg53.79

Benkpress

1.Renate EvertsenGanddal AK105.0 kg108.98
2.Linda Kåda HøilandSandnes AK90.0 kg98.57
3.Linda KristensenSandnes AK100.0 kg97.79
4.Hilde PaulsenSandnes AK80.0 kg87.73
5.Lola PetterssonGanddal AK85.0 kg86.57
6.Malin TjørhomSandnes AK80.0 kg86.34
7.Norunn Nielsen HolmvikKristiansand AK62.5 kg75.44

Markløft

1.Linda Kåda HøilandSandnes AK180.0 kg197.14
2.Norunn Nielsen HolmvikKristiansand AK132.5 kg159.94
3.Hilde PaulsenSandnes AK145.0 kg159.01
4.Malin TjørhomSandnes AK145.0 kg156.48
5.Lola PetterssonGanddal AK140.0 kg142.59
6.Renate EvertsenGanddal AK132.5 kg137.52
7.Linda KristensenSandnes AK55.0 kg53.79

Herrer

Junior 19-23

Total

1.Joachim MerenyiHommersåk AK780.0 kg441.17
2.Eivind OlsenHaugaland AK765.0 kg440.72
3.Hans Christian HellestøHommersåk AK530.0 kg405.77
4.Wiggo KalsåsStavanger SK640.0 kg388.29
5.Tarald Knudsen ØvrebøGanddal AK565.0 kg369.06
6.Andreas Mannes AksdalHaugaland AK585.0 kg364.69
7.Ivan SigmundsenGanddal AK620.0 kg363.01
8.Jon Anders SværenStavanger SK555.0 kg342.82
9.Kim Andre WollumStavanger SK552.5 kg335.15
10.Christoffer LundeHommersåk AK515.0 kg328.21
11.Alexander LundeHommersåk AK465.0 kg299.46
12.Andreas AuklendSandnes AK207.5 kg133.59
13.Kolbjørn Kverme RonoldGanddal AK130.0 kg94.24
14.Truls homleid JohansenHommersåk AK127.5 kg92.02

Knebøy

1.Eivind OlsenHaugaland AK285.0 kg164.19
2.Joachim MerenyiHommersåk AK280.0 kg158.37
3.Wiggo KalsåsStavanger SK260.0 kg157.74
4.Hans Christian HellestøHommersåk AK200.0 kg153.12
5.Ivan SigmundsenGanddal AK235.0 kg137.59
6.Tarald Knudsen ØvrebøGanddal AK210.0 kg137.17
7.Andreas Mannes AksdalHaugaland AK205.0 kg127.80
8.Jon Anders SværenStavanger SK190.0 kg117.36
9.Kim Andre WollumStavanger SK190.0 kg115.25
10.Christoffer LundeHommersåk AK180.0 kg114.71
11.Alexander LundeHommersåk AK160.0 kg103.04

Benkpress

1.Joachim MerenyiHommersåk AK245.0 kg138.57
2.Andreas AuklendSandnes AK207.5 kg133.59
3.Eivind OlsenHaugaland AK230.0 kg132.50
4.Hans Christian HellestøHommersåk AK130.0 kg99.53
5.Kolbjørn Kverme RonoldGanddal AK130.0 kg94.24
6.Truls homleid JohansenHommersåk AK127.5 kg92.02
7.Andreas Mannes AksdalHaugaland AK145.0 kg90.39
8.Wiggo KalsåsStavanger SK147.5 kg89.49
9.Kim Andre WollumStavanger SK142.5 kg86.44
10.Jon Anders SværenStavanger SK135.0 kg83.39
11.Tarald Knudsen ØvrebøGanddal AK122.5 kg80.02
12.Ivan SigmundsenGanddal AK135.0 kg79.04
13.Christoffer LundeHommersåk AK120.0 kg76.48
14.Alexander LundeHommersåk AK105.0 kg67.62

Markløft

1.Hans Christian HellestøHommersåk AK200.0 kg153.12
2.Tarald Knudsen ØvrebøGanddal AK232.5 kg151.87
3.Andreas Mannes AksdalHaugaland AK235.0 kg146.50
4.Ivan SigmundsenGanddal AK250.0 kg146.38
5.Joachim MerenyiHommersåk AK255.0 kg144.23
6.Eivind OlsenHaugaland AK250.0 kg144.03
7.Jon Anders SværenStavanger SK230.0 kg142.07
8.Wiggo KalsåsStavanger SK232.5 kg141.06
9.Christoffer LundeHommersåk AK215.0 kg137.02
10.Kim Andre WollumStavanger SK220.0 kg133.45
11.Alexander LundeHommersåk AK200.0 kg128.80

Åpen

Total

1.Kristoffer S. EikelandGanddal AK965.0 kg577.36
2.Knut Are KleppeSandnes AK850.0 kg493.43
3.Stian LarsenSandnes AK785.0 kg464.09
4.Enok MyrstadSandnes AK670.0 kg447.23
5.Vetle ValentinsenSandnes AK595.0 kg377.35
6.Stig AndresenSandnes AK627.5 kg365.58
7.Vegard Skogan FæråsHaugaland AK580.0 kg359.02
8.Henning TornesSandnes AK225.0 kg134.78
9.Frode FjogstadSandnes AK185.0 kg110.00
10.Michael ElleStavanger SK70.0 kg42.94

Knebøy

1.Kristoffer S. EikelandGanddal AK350.0 kg209.41
2.Knut Are KleppeSandnes AK340.0 kg197.37
3.Stian LarsenSandnes AK275.0 kg162.58
4.Enok MyrstadSandnes AK240.0 kg160.20
5.Vetle ValentinsenSandnes AK225.0 kg142.70
6.Stig AndresenSandnes AK202.5 kg117.98
7.Vegard Skogan FæråsHaugaland AK180.0 kg111.42
8.Michael ElleStavanger SK70.0 kg42.94

Benkpress

1.Kristoffer S. EikelandGanddal AK280.0 kg167.52
2.Stian LarsenSandnes AK235.0 kg138.93
3.Henning TornesSandnes AK225.0 kg134.78
4.Knut Are KleppeSandnes AK210.0 kg121.91
5.Enok MyrstadSandnes AK170.0 kg113.48
6.Stig AndresenSandnes AK190.0 kg110.69
7.Frode FjogstadSandnes AK185.0 kg110.00
8.Vetle ValentinsenSandnes AK150.0 kg95.13
9.Vegard Skogan FæråsHaugaland AK150.0 kg92.85

Markløft

1.Kristoffer S. EikelandGanddal AK335.0 kg200.43
2.Knut Are KleppeSandnes AK300.0 kg174.15
3.Enok MyrstadSandnes AK260.0 kg173.55
4.Stian LarsenSandnes AK275.0 kg162.58
5.Vegard Skogan FæråsHaugaland AK250.0 kg154.75
6.Vetle ValentinsenSandnes AK220.0 kg139.52
7.Stig AndresenSandnes AK235.0 kg136.91

Veteran 40-49

Total

1.Magnus JacobsenSandnes AK740.0 kg425.43
2.Roy DuåsHommersåk AK685.0 kg412.37
3.Thorleif ThorsenHaugaland AK732.5 kg408.81
4.Kjell KorneliussenSandnes AK587.5 kg396.03
5.Roy Kjetil DanielsenSandnes AK548.0 kg358.50
6.Olav GjeitangerHommersåk AK530.0 kg356.21
7.Arve RønnekleivSandnes AK555.0 kg329.06
8.Kjell Ove RosethHaugaland AK155.0 kg103.94
9.Nils Magne GrudeGanddal AK125.0 kg80.94

Knebøy

1.Magnus JacobsenSandnes AK275.0 kg158.10
2.Roy DuåsHommersåk AK255.0 kg153.51
3.Kjell KorneliussenSandnes AK215.0 kg144.93
4.Thorleif ThorsenHaugaland AK250.0 kg139.53
5.Olav GjeitangerHommersåk AK200.0 kg134.42
6.Roy Kjetil DanielsenSandnes AK182.5 kg119.39
7.Arve RønnekleivSandnes AK180.0 kg106.72

Benkpress

1.Thorleif ThorsenHaugaland AK207.5 kg115.81
2.Magnus JacobsenSandnes AK200.0 kg114.98
3.Roy DuåsHommersåk AK180.0 kg108.36
4.Kjell Ove RosethHaugaland AK155.0 kg103.94
5.Kjell KorneliussenSandnes AK150.0 kg101.12
6.Olav GjeitangerHommersåk AK130.0 kg87.37
7.Roy Kjetil DanielsenSandnes AK130.5 kg85.37
8.Nils Magne GrudeGanddal AK125.0 kg80.94
9.Arve RønnekleivSandnes AK125.0 kg74.11

Markløft

1.Roy Kjetil DanielsenSandnes AK235.0 kg153.74
2.Thorleif ThorsenHaugaland AK275.0 kg153.48
3.Magnus JacobsenSandnes AK265.0 kg152.35
4.Roy DuåsHommersåk AK250.0 kg150.50
5.Kjell KorneliussenSandnes AK222.5 kg149.99
6.Arve RønnekleivSandnes AK250.0 kg148.23
7.Olav GjeitangerHommersåk AK200.0 kg134.42

Veteran 50-59

Total

1.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK767.5 kg500.87
2.Stig Rune NielsenSandnes AK610.0 kg383.20

Knebøy

1.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK292.5 kg190.89
2.Stig Rune NielsenSandnes AK220.0 kg138.20

Benkpress

1.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK215.0 kg140.31
2.Stig Rune NielsenSandnes AK160.0 kg100.51

Markløft

1.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK260.0 kg169.68
2.Stig Rune NielsenSandnes AK230.0 kg144.49

Veteran 60-69

Total

1.Sveinung EgelandHommersåk AK555.0 kg375.85
2.Arild BomarkSandnes AK395.0 kg286.34
3.Bjarne HellestræSandnes AK120.0 kg77.70
4.Birger SundstølKristiansand AK80.0 kg63.42

Knebøy

1.Sveinung EgelandHommersåk AK195.0 kg132.05
2.Arild BomarkSandnes AK140.0 kg101.49

Benkpress

1.Sveinung EgelandHommersåk AK135.0 kg91.42
2.Bjarne HellestræSandnes AK120.0 kg77.70
3.Arild BomarkSandnes AK95.0 kg68.87
4.Birger SundstølKristiansand AK80.0 kg63.42

Markløft

1.Sveinung EgelandHommersåk AK225.0 kg152.37
2.Arild BomarkSandnes AK160.0 kg115.98

Veteran +70

Total

1.Arnfinn SkadsemGanddal AK470.0 kg295.25

Knebøy

1.Arnfinn SkadsemGanddal AK185.0 kg116.22

Benkpress

1.Arnfinn SkadsemGanddal AK112.5 kg70.67

Markløft

1.Arnfinn SkadsemGanddal AK172.5 kg108.37