Syd Norsk Styrkeløft

Resultater Ranking Rekorder
Sist oppdatert: 06.09.2014 20:44:47.

Gjeldende pulje

HerrerSnrVektKlubbKBBPMLTotaltPoengPrognose
105 Åpen
1.
Jon Ramstad97102.50SPUVI270.0285.0290.0240.0245.0250.0230.0240.0250.0
785
473.20
785
473.20
1.
2.
Rolf Magne Frøysland80101.20IL Kraftsport260.0260.0260.0145.0147.5150.0235.0247.5255.0
655
396.73
655
396.73
2.
3.
Emanuel Tandrevold*94103.60Stavanger SK180.0190.0200.0137.5145.0150.0220.0230.0245.0
590
354.24
590
354.24
3.
120 Åpen
1.
Andreas Horten89113.35Sande KK300.0315.0325.0165.0172.5177.5260.0270.0285.0
742.5
433.10
742.5
433.10
1.
2.
Lars Andersson96114.20Drammen SI240.0242.5260.0150.0190.0200.0250.0280.0300.0
740
430.75
740
430.75
2.
3.
Alexander Klæboe*90111.75Oslo SK150.0160.0170.0105.0112.5120.0160.0175.0180.0
465
272.35
465
272.35
3.
120+ Åpen
1.
Lars S. Kirkebøen*93157.70Sande KK290.0307.5315.0170.0175.0175.0321.0*340.0*345.0
817.5
449.13
817.5
449.13
1.
2.
Robert Bekkeli Eide*92123.90Oslo SK167.5180.0180.0115.0120.0120.0202.5212.5212.5
485
276.89
485
276.89
2.

Resultater


DamerSnrVektKlubbKBBPMLTotaltPoengPrognose
57 Ungdom
1.
Lena Sjøl1655.90Sande KK115.0120.5*125.075.075.080.5130.0140.5*145.0
336
395.91
336
395.91
1.
2.
Rebekka Bjellebø Nilsen1156.05Stavanger SK110.0117.5122.565.070.075.0110.0120.0125.0
312.5
367.44
312.5
367.44
2.
72 Ungdom
1.
Silvia Kapstad*869.60Førde IL112.5121.0125.075.080.080.0151.0*160.0*162.5*
363.5
363.06
363.5
363.06
1.
2.
Synne Valentinsen1264.30Sandnes AK115.0127.5135.062.567.572.5115.0125.0130.0
332.5
351.65
332.5
351.65
2.
3.
Marthe Engskar Ramsrud766.90Oslo SK110.0115.0120.077.582.585.0110.0115.0120.0
322.5
331.27
322.5
331.27
3.
84 Ungdom
1.
Lisa Ollestad Hansen*976.85Ganddal AK100.0102.5107.562.565.067.5115.0125.0130.0
302.5
283.29
302.5
283.29
1.
57 Junior
1.
Hilde Mikkelsen Haugen*1555.30Brumunddal AK100.0112.5115.040.047.552.5100.0105.0107.5
270
320.84
270
320.84
1.
63 Junior
1.
Tonje K S Jensen462.10Sande KK97.5105.0110.067.575.077.5112.5117.5117.5
292.5
317.60
292.5
317.60
1.
2.
Ruth Sandbak Berge*1460.20Bergen SK90.095.0100.045.047.550.0117.5125.0130.0
272.5
303.02
272.5
303.02
2.
3.
Birgitte Enger1362.95Oslo SK92.597.5100.050.052.552.592.597.597.5
242.5
260.59
242.5
260.59
3.
-
Mari Egge Johnsen661.95Oslo SK100.0105.0105.070.070.070.0
100
108.78
100
108.78
4.
72 Junior
1.
Inger-Lene Sunnarvik*2169.70Bergen SK120.0130.0135.0*82.587.592.5147.5155.0160.0
382.5
381.66
382.5
381.66
1.
57 Åpen
1.
Norunn Nielsen Holmvik2554.95Kristiansand AK117.5125.0127.567.572.577.5130.0140.0145.0
340
406.03
340
406.03
1.
63 Åpen
1.
Tutta Kristine Hanssen*2761.80Moss SIK125.0132.5137.580.085.090.0140.0152.5157.5
385
419.57
385
419.57
1.
2.
Sunniva Nordskog*3160.90Bjørgvin SK97.5105.0107.570.075.077.5137.5150.0152.5
332.5
366.45
332.5
366.45
2.
72 Åpen
1.
Vivian Kolsrud3070.85Brumunddal AK150.0160.0165.095.0102.5105.0145.0152.5157.5
425
419.35
425
419.35
1.
2.
Renate Evertsen2268.75Sandnes AK127.5135.0140.095.0102.5107.5127.5137.5142.5
385
387.85
385
387.85
2.
84 Åpen
1.
Kristin Thorvaldsen2476.85Oslo SK155.0160.0165.082.585.085.0142.5150.0152.5
400
374.60
400
374.60
1.
2.
Lene Granly2382.95Oslo SK125.0125.0125.075.075.075.0140.0147.5155.0
355
318.58
355
318.58
2.
84+ Åpen
1.
Tonje Moltubakk Haugstad2084.55Oslo SK145.0150.0150.085.085.090.0125.0132.5140.0
380
337.78
380
337.78
1.
2.
Aleksandra Fredriksen*4292.90Bergen SK105.0110.0120.040.050.060.0145.0160.0170.0
350
298.65
350
298.65
2.
57 Yngre Veteran
1.
Monica S. Rasmussen*3956.15Bergen SK100.0112.5112.550.055.060.0125.0135.0140.0*
300
352.23
300
352.23
1.
63 Yngre Veteran
1.
Olga Dreessen*4360.95IL Kraftsport97.5100.0100.065.070.072.5127.5135.0142.5
307.5
338.68
307.5
338.68
1.
72 Yngre Veteran
1.
Mette Lone4067.30Sandnes AK120.0130.0142.570.077.585.0120.0137.5147.5
375
383.55
375
383.55
1.
2.
Karianne Slettemoen*4171.75Drammen SI85.092.5100.050.055.057.5117.5122.5125.0
280
273.92
280
273.92
2.
84+ Yngre Veteran
1.
Irene Theodorsen*4584.85Frogner AK60.065.070.045.050.052.5100.0115.0125.0
235
208.52
235
208.52
1.
63 Eldre Veteran
1.
Grethe Bøe*3860.60IL Kraftsport72.575.080.045.047.550.0100.0107.5110.0*
237.5
262.75
237.5
262.75
1.
84+ Superveteran
1.
Marit Pettersen*3790.30Drammen SI87.592.592.550.055.055.0125.0130.0*
277.5
239.45
277.5
239.45
1.
Herrer
66 Ungdom
1.
Anders Borgersen*5759.90Drammen SI85.095.0100.065.070.075.095.0102.5110.0
280
239.18
280
239.18
1.
83 Ungdom
1.
Mats Næss5678.80Lenja AK135.0140.0150.065.070.072.5145.0160.0170.0
392.5
270.55
392.5
270.55
1.
93 Ungdom
1.
Emil Sæbø Henriksen4989.30Stavanger SK200.0200.0220.0120.0125.0125.0220.0235.0*240.0*
565
362.17
565
362.17
1.
2.
Jan Robin Lund*5285.90Lenja AK120.0125.0130.060.065.065.0125.0140.0162.5
325
212.71
325
212.71
2.
74 Junior
1.
Sebastian Daudon Bakken5073.00Oslo SK180.0200.0210.0175.0*180.0190.0
575
417.68
575
417.68
1.
83 Junior
1.
Olav Nikolai Slettnes7181.80Brumunddal AK235.0242.5250.0170.0175.0180.0205.0212.5215.0
642.5
432.66
642.5
432.66
1.
2.
Fredrik Våge Hovland*6582.30Førde IL180.0190.0195.0125.0125.0127.5225.0237.5
552.5
370.67
552.5
370.67
2.
-
Thomas Steinnes Nordqvist6280.20Sande KK205.0215.0225.0155.0155.0155.0205.0225.0225.0
420
286.27
420
286.27
3.
-
Halldor Arnason7281.30Stavanger SK227.5227.5227.5137.5137.5137.5222.5235.0235.0
222.5
150.39
222.5
150.39
4.
93 Junior
1.
Jan A. Sobieski7087.75Lørenskog AK150.0152.5160.0115.0120.0122.5190.0205.0215.0
485
313.75
485
313.75
1.
2.
Henrik Borgersen6990.50Drammen SI120.0127.5132.5100.0105.0110.0145.0155.0167.5
405
257.82
405
257.82
2.
105 Junior
1.
Christoffer Holmen64104.45SPUVI240.0240.0260.0150.0160.0170.0220.0230.0240.0
660
395.14
660
395.14
1.
2.
Kim Andre Wollum66104.25Stavanger SK205.0212.5220.0145.0150.0150.0235.0247.5247.5
600
359.46
600
359.46
2.
120 Junior
1.
Fredrik Sørbø63115.05Sande KK270.0292.5292.5215.0220.0220.0250.0260.0272.5
745
432.85
745
432.85
1.
74 Åpen
1.
Yngve Hopen7673.30Odin SK190.0205.0210.0125.0135.0140.0210.0230.0230.0
575
416.42
575
416.42
1.
83 Åpen
1.
Andreas Jemtland7780.70Ulefoss AK205.0215.0225.0162.5170.0175.0185.0200.0210.0
610
414.19
610
414.19
1.
93 Åpen
1.
Kristian Helland7991.90Stavanger SK290.0305.0310.0215.0220.0220.0250.0260.0265.0
785
495.96
785
495.96
1.
2.
Marius Jemtland8192.35Ulefoss AK235.0247.5255.0195.0195.0205.0230.0240.0240.0
682.5
430.18
682.5
430.18
2.
3.
Vetle Valentinsen8289.55Sandnes AK215.0225.0230.0150.0155.0155.0200.0200.0210.0
585
374.40
585
374.40
3.
4.
Tage Sjøflot*8390.10Sande KK135.0142.5147.5115.0120.0125.0165.0170.0170.0
432.5
275.94
432.5
275.94
4.
105 Åpen
1.
Jon Ramstad97102.50SPUVI270.0285.0290.0240.0245.0250.0230.0240.0250.0
785
473.20
785
473.20
1.
2.
Rolf Magne Frøysland80101.20IL Kraftsport260.0260.0260.0145.0147.5150.0235.0247.5255.0
655
396.73
655
396.73
2.
3.
Emanuel Tandrevold*94103.60Stavanger SK180.0190.0200.0137.5145.0150.0220.0230.0245.0
590
354.24
590
354.24
3.
120 Åpen
1.
Andreas Horten89113.35Sande KK300.0315.0325.0165.0172.5177.5260.0270.0285.0
742.5
433.10
742.5
433.10
1.
2.
Lars Andersson96114.20Drammen SI240.0242.5260.0150.0190.0200.0250.0280.0300.0
740
430.75
740
430.75
2.
3.
Alexander Klæboe*90111.75Oslo SK150.0160.0170.0105.0112.5120.0160.0175.0180.0
465
272.35
465
272.35
3.
120+ Åpen
1.
Lars S. Kirkebøen*93157.70Sande KK290.0307.5315.0170.0175.0175.0321.0*340.0*345.0
817.5
449.13
817.5
449.13
1.
2.
Robert Bekkeli Eide*92123.90Oslo SK167.5180.0180.0115.0120.0120.0202.5212.5212.5
485
276.89
485
276.89
2.

Rekorder

Sebastian Daudon Bakken74BenkpressNorgesrekord, Junior175.0 kg
Lena Sjøl57KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom120.5 kg
Inger-Lene Sunnarvik72KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior135.0 kg
Emil Sæbø Henriksen93MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom235.0 kg
Emil Sæbø Henriksen93MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom240.0 kg
Lars S. Kirkebøen120+MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Open321.0 kg
Lars S. Kirkebøen120+MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Open340.0 kg
Monica S. Rasmussen57MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Yngre Veteran140.0 kg
Grethe Bøe63MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Eldre Veteran110.0 kg
Marit Pettersen84+MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Superveteran130.0 kg
Lena Sjøl57MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom140.5 kg
Silvia Kapstad72MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom162.5 kg
Silvia Kapstad72MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom160.0 kg
Silvia Kapstad72MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom151.0 kg

Ranking


Damer

Ungdom

Total

1.Lena SjølSande KK336.0 kg395.91
2.Rebekka Bjellebø NilsenStavanger SK312.5 kg367.44
3.Silvia KapstadFørde IL363.5 kg363.06
4.Synne ValentinsenSandnes AK332.5 kg351.65
5.Marthe Engskar RamsrudOslo SK322.5 kg331.27
6.Lisa Ollestad HansenGanddal AK302.5 kg283.29

Knebøy

1.Synne ValentinsenSandnes AK135.0 kg142.78
2.Lena SjølSande KK120.5 kg141.99
3.Rebekka Bjellebø NilsenStavanger SK117.5 kg138.16
4.Marthe Engskar RamsrudOslo SK120.0 kg123.26
5.Silvia KapstadFørde IL121.0 kg120.86
6.Lisa Ollestad HansenGanddal AK107.5 kg100.67

Benkpress

1.Lena SjølSande KK75.0 kg88.37
2.Marthe Engskar RamsrudOslo SK82.5 kg84.74
3.Rebekka Bjellebø NilsenStavanger SK70.0 kg82.31
4.Silvia KapstadFørde IL80.0 kg79.90
5.Synne ValentinsenSandnes AK72.5 kg76.68
6.Lisa Ollestad HansenGanddal AK65.0 kg60.87

Markløft

1.Lena SjølSande KK140.5 kg165.55
2.Silvia KapstadFørde IL162.5 kg162.31
3.Rebekka Bjellebø NilsenStavanger SK125.0 kg146.98
4.Synne ValentinsenSandnes AK125.0 kg132.20
5.Marthe Engskar RamsrudOslo SK120.0 kg123.26
6.Lisa Ollestad HansenGanddal AK130.0 kg121.75

Junior

Total

1.Inger-Lene SunnarvikBergen SK382.5 kg381.66
2.Hilde Mikkelsen HaugenBrumunddal AK270.0 kg320.84
3.Tonje K S JensenSande KK292.5 kg317.60
4.Ruth Sandbak BergeBergen SK272.5 kg303.02
5.Birgitte EngerOslo SK242.5 kg260.59

Knebøy

1.Hilde Mikkelsen HaugenBrumunddal AK115.0 kg136.66
2.Inger-Lene SunnarvikBergen SK135.0 kg134.70
3.Tonje K S JensenSande KK105.0 kg114.01
4.Ruth Sandbak BergeBergen SK100.0 kg111.20
5.Mari Egge JohnsenOslo SK100.0 kg108.78
6.Birgitte EngerOslo SK100.0 kg107.46

Benkpress

1.Inger-Lene SunnarvikBergen SK92.5 kg92.30
2.Tonje K S JensenSande KK75.0 kg81.44
3.Hilde Mikkelsen HaugenBrumunddal AK47.5 kg56.44
4.Birgitte EngerOslo SK50.0 kg53.73
5.Ruth Sandbak BergeBergen SK47.5 kg52.82

Markløft

1.Inger-Lene SunnarvikBergen SK155.0 kg154.66
2.Ruth Sandbak BergeBergen SK125.0 kg139.00
3.Hilde Mikkelsen HaugenBrumunddal AK107.5 kg127.74
4.Tonje K S JensenSande KK112.5 kg122.15
5.Birgitte EngerOslo SK92.5 kg99.40

Åpen

Total

1.Tutta Kristine HanssenMoss SIK385.0 kg419.57
2.Vivian KolsrudBrumunddal AK425.0 kg419.35
3.Norunn Nielsen HolmvikKristiansand AK340.0 kg406.03
4.Renate EvertsenSandnes AK385.0 kg387.85
5.Kristin ThorvaldsenOslo SK400.0 kg374.60
6.Sunniva NordskogBjørgvin SK332.5 kg366.45
7.Tonje Moltubakk HaugstadOslo SK380.0 kg337.78
8.Lene GranlyOslo SK355.0 kg318.58
9.Aleksandra FredriksenBergen SK350.0 kg298.65

Knebøy

1.Vivian KolsrudBrumunddal AK165.0 kg162.81
2.Kristin ThorvaldsenOslo SK165.0 kg154.52
3.Norunn Nielsen HolmvikKristiansand AK127.5 kg152.26
4.Tutta Kristine HanssenMoss SIK137.5 kg149.85
5.Renate EvertsenSandnes AK140.0 kg141.04
6.Tonje Moltubakk HaugstadOslo SK150.0 kg133.34
7.Sunniva NordskogBjørgvin SK107.5 kg118.48
8.Lene GranlyOslo SK125.0 kg112.18
9.Aleksandra FredriksenBergen SK120.0 kg102.40

Benkpress

1.Renate EvertsenSandnes AK102.5 kg103.26
2.Vivian KolsrudBrumunddal AK102.5 kg101.14
3.Tutta Kristine HanssenMoss SIK90.0 kg98.08
4.Norunn Nielsen HolmvikKristiansand AK72.5 kg86.58
5.Sunniva NordskogBjørgvin SK75.0 kg82.66
6.Tonje Moltubakk HaugstadOslo SK90.0 kg80.00
7.Kristin ThorvaldsenOslo SK85.0 kg79.60
8.Lene GranlyOslo SK75.0 kg67.31
9.Aleksandra FredriksenBergen SK60.0 kg51.20

Markløft

1.Tutta Kristine HanssenMoss SIK157.5 kg171.64
2.Norunn Nielsen HolmvikKristiansand AK140.0 kg167.19
3.Sunniva NordskogBjørgvin SK150.0 kg165.32
4.Vivian KolsrudBrumunddal AK157.5 kg155.41
5.Aleksandra FredriksenBergen SK170.0 kg145.06
6.Renate EvertsenSandnes AK142.5 kg143.56
7.Kristin ThorvaldsenOslo SK150.0 kg140.48
8.Lene GranlyOslo SK155.0 kg139.10
9.Tonje Moltubakk HaugstadOslo SK140.0 kg124.45

Yngre Veteran

Total

1.Mette LoneSandnes AK375.0 kg383.55
2.Monica S. RasmussenBergen SK300.0 kg352.23
3.Olga DreessenIL Kraftsport307.5 kg338.68
4.Karianne SlettemoenDrammen SI280.0 kg273.92
5.Irene TheodorsenFrogner AK235.0 kg208.52

Knebøy

1.Mette LoneSandnes AK142.5 kg145.75
2.Monica S. RasmussenBergen SK100.0 kg117.41
3.Olga DreessenIL Kraftsport100.0 kg110.14
4.Karianne SlettemoenDrammen SI100.0 kg97.83
5.Irene TheodorsenFrogner AK70.0 kg62.11

Benkpress

1.Mette LoneSandnes AK85.0 kg86.94
2.Olga DreessenIL Kraftsport72.5 kg79.85
3.Monica S. RasmussenBergen SK60.0 kg70.45
4.Karianne SlettemoenDrammen SI55.0 kg53.81
5.Irene TheodorsenFrogner AK50.0 kg44.37

Markløft

1.Monica S. RasmussenBergen SK140.0 kg164.37
2.Mette LoneSandnes AK147.5 kg150.86
3.Olga DreessenIL Kraftsport135.0 kg148.69
4.Karianne SlettemoenDrammen SI125.0 kg122.29
5.Irene TheodorsenFrogner AK115.0 kg102.04

Eldre Veteran

Total

1.Grethe BøeIL Kraftsport237.5 kg262.75

Knebøy

1.Grethe BøeIL Kraftsport80.0 kg88.50

Benkpress

1.Grethe BøeIL Kraftsport47.5 kg52.55

Markløft

1.Grethe BøeIL Kraftsport110.0 kg121.69

Superveteran

Total

1.Marit PettersenDrammen SI277.5 kg239.45

Knebøy

1.Marit PettersenDrammen SI92.5 kg79.82

Benkpress

1.Marit PettersenDrammen SI55.0 kg47.46

Markløft

1.Marit PettersenDrammen SI130.0 kg112.18

Herrer

Ungdom

Total

1.Emil Sæbø HenriksenStavanger SK565.0 kg362.17
2.Mats NæssLenja AK392.5 kg270.55
3.Anders BorgersenDrammen SI280.0 kg239.18
4.Jan Robin LundLenja AK325.0 kg212.71

Knebøy

1.Emil Sæbø HenriksenStavanger SK200.0 kg128.20
2.Mats NæssLenja AK150.0 kg103.40
3.Anders BorgersenDrammen SI100.0 kg85.42
4.Jan Robin LundLenja AK125.0 kg81.81

Benkpress

1.Emil Sæbø HenriksenStavanger SK125.0 kg80.13
2.Anders BorgersenDrammen SI70.0 kg59.79
3.Mats NæssLenja AK72.5 kg49.97
4.Jan Robin LundLenja AK60.0 kg39.27

Markløft

1.Emil Sæbø HenriksenStavanger SK240.0 kg153.84
2.Mats NæssLenja AK170.0 kg117.18
3.Anders BorgersenDrammen SI110.0 kg93.96
4.Jan Robin LundLenja AK140.0 kg91.63

Junior

Total

1.Fredrik SørbøSande KK745.0 kg432.85
2.Olav Nikolai SlettnesBrumunddal AK642.5 kg432.66
3.Sebastian Daudon BakkenOslo SK575.0 kg417.68
4.Christoffer HolmenSPUVI660.0 kg395.14
5.Fredrik Våge HovlandFørde IL552.5 kg370.67
6.Kim Andre WollumStavanger SK600.0 kg359.46
7.Jan A. SobieskiLørenskog AK485.0 kg313.75
8.Henrik BorgersenDrammen SI405.0 kg257.82

Knebøy

1.Olav Nikolai SlettnesBrumunddal AK250.0 kg168.35
2.Fredrik SørbøSande KK270.0 kg156.87
3.Christoffer HolmenSPUVI260.0 kg155.66
4.Sebastian Daudon BakkenOslo SK210.0 kg152.54
5.Thomas Steinnes NordqvistSande KK215.0 kg146.54
6.Kim Andre WollumStavanger SK220.0 kg131.80
7.Fredrik Våge HovlandFørde IL190.0 kg127.47
8.Jan A. SobieskiLørenskog AK160.0 kg103.50
9.Henrik BorgersenDrammen SI127.5 kg81.17

Benkpress

1.Sebastian Daudon BakkenOslo SK175.0 kg127.12
2.Fredrik SørbøSande KK215.0 kg124.92
3.Olav Nikolai SlettnesBrumunddal AK180.0 kg121.21
4.Christoffer HolmenSPUVI160.0 kg95.79
5.Kim Andre WollumStavanger SK145.0 kg86.87
6.Fredrik Våge HovlandFørde IL125.0 kg83.86
7.Jan A. SobieskiLørenskog AK120.0 kg77.63
8.Henrik BorgersenDrammen SI110.0 kg70.03

Markløft

1.Fredrik Våge HovlandFørde IL237.5 kg159.34
2.Fredrik SørbøSande KK260.0 kg151.06
3.Halldor ArnasonStavanger SK222.5 kg150.39
4.Christoffer HolmenSPUVI240.0 kg143.69
5.Olav Nikolai SlettnesBrumunddal AK212.5 kg143.10
6.Kim Andre WollumStavanger SK235.0 kg140.79
7.Thomas Steinnes NordqvistSande KK205.0 kg139.73
8.Sebastian Daudon BakkenOslo SK190.0 kg138.02
9.Jan A. SobieskiLørenskog AK205.0 kg132.62
10.Henrik BorgersenDrammen SI167.5 kg106.63

Åpen

Total

1.Kristian HellandStavanger SK785.0 kg495.96
2.Jon RamstadSPUVI785.0 kg473.20
3.Lars S. KirkebøenSande KK817.5 kg449.13
4.Andreas HortenSande KK742.5 kg433.10
5.Lars AnderssonDrammen SI740.0 kg430.75
6.Marius JemtlandUlefoss AK682.5 kg430.18
7.Yngve HopenOdin SK575.0 kg416.42
8.Andreas JemtlandUlefoss AK610.0 kg414.19
9.Rolf Magne FrøyslandIL Kraftsport655.0 kg396.73
10.Vetle ValentinsenSandnes AK585.0 kg374.40
11.Emanuel TandrevoldStavanger SK590.0 kg354.24
12.Robert Bekkeli EideOslo SK485.0 kg276.89
13.Tage SjøflotSande KK432.5 kg275.94
14.Alexander KlæboeOslo SK465.0 kg272.35

Knebøy

1.Kristian HellandStavanger SK310.0 kg195.86
2.Andreas HortenSande KK300.0 kg174.99
3.Jon RamstadSPUVI285.0 kg171.80
4.Lars S. KirkebøenSande KK307.5 kg168.94
5.Rolf Magne FrøyslandIL Kraftsport260.0 kg157.48
6.Marius JemtlandUlefoss AK247.5 kg156.00
7.Andreas JemtlandUlefoss AK225.0 kg152.78
8.Yngve HopenOdin SK210.0 kg152.08
9.Lars AnderssonDrammen SI260.0 kg151.35
10.Vetle ValentinsenSandnes AK225.0 kg144.00
11.Emanuel TandrevoldStavanger SK200.0 kg120.08
12.Alexander KlæboeOslo SK170.0 kg99.57
13.Robert Bekkeli EideOslo SK167.5 kg95.63
14.Tage SjøflotSande KK147.5 kg94.11

Benkpress

1.Jon RamstadSPUVI250.0 kg150.70
2.Kristian HellandStavanger SK215.0 kg135.84
3.Marius JemtlandUlefoss AK205.0 kg129.21
4.Andreas JemtlandUlefoss AK175.0 kg118.83
5.Lars AnderssonDrammen SI200.0 kg116.42
6.Andreas HortenSande KK172.5 kg100.62
7.Yngve HopenOdin SK135.0 kg97.77
8.Vetle ValentinsenSandnes AK150.0 kg96.00
9.Lars S. KirkebøenSande KK170.0 kg93.40
10.Rolf Magne FrøyslandIL Kraftsport147.5 kg89.34
11.Emanuel TandrevoldStavanger SK145.0 kg87.06
12.Tage SjøflotSande KK120.0 kg76.56
13.Alexander KlæboeOslo SK120.0 kg70.28
14.Robert Bekkeli EideOslo SK115.0 kg65.65

Markløft

1.Lars S. KirkebøenSande KK340.0 kg186.80
2.Yngve HopenOdin SK230.0 kg166.57
3.Kristian HellandStavanger SK260.0 kg164.27
4.Lars AnderssonDrammen SI280.0 kg162.99
5.Andreas HortenSande KK270.0 kg157.49
6.Jon RamstadSPUVI250.0 kg150.70
7.Rolf Magne FrøyslandIL Kraftsport247.5 kg149.91
8.Emanuel TandrevoldStavanger SK245.0 kg147.10
9.Marius JemtlandUlefoss AK230.0 kg144.97
10.Andreas JemtlandUlefoss AK210.0 kg142.59
11.Vetle ValentinsenSandnes AK210.0 kg134.40
12.Robert Bekkeli EideOslo SK202.5 kg115.61
13.Tage SjøflotSande KK165.0 kg105.27
14.Alexander KlæboeOslo SK175.0 kg102.50