European Junior Championships 2010

Results Ranking Rekorder Team Competition
Last update: 12.06.2010 15:44:34.

Current group

MenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
125 Junior
1.
TROKIC, Damir153121.80SWE330.0350.0360.0230.0237.5240.0300.0310.0325.0
910
521.43
910
521.43
1.
2.
WOLOWICZ, Mateusz156119.85POL360.0360.0370.0210.0220.0230.0280.0300.0310.0
880
506.09
880
506.09
2.
3.
SHILO, Nikolay157110.30RUS330.0345.0352.5230.0230.0237.5260.0270.0280.0
862.5
507.15
862.5
507.15
3.
4.
BILINETS, Alexey151116.75RUS315.0335.0345.0217.5225.0230.0250.0262.5272.5
827.5
478.96
827.5
478.96
4.
5.
SUNDBERG, Emil152122.95FIN300.0307.5312.5200.0210.0220.0270.0287.5302.5
815
466.02
815
466.02
5.
6.
ZELLIN, Niklas154124.20NOR290.0302.5307.5185.0192.5200.0270.0290.0297.5
785
447.92
785
447.92
6.
125+ Junior
1.
SVISTUNOV, Volodymyr166148.30UKR385.0400.0400.0285.0292.5292.5317.5327.5337.5
1030
570.83
1030
570.83
1.
2.
CHRISTENSEN,Carl Yngvar165161.90NOR375.0395.0410.0265.0265.0275.0315.0327.5340.0
1025
560.88
1025
560.88
2.
3.
KORKIA-AHO, Tuomas163161.00FIN340.0355.0355.0310.0322.5330.0*200.0220.0
905
495.67
905
495.67
3.
4.
SJÖGREN, Robin162157.90SWE335.0345.0345.0225.0230.0230.0290.0300.0305.0
875
480.64
875
480.64
4.
5.
LOEPER, Benjamin164133.20GER340.0355.0360.0170.0182.5187.5260.0280.0300.0
822.5
463.23
822.5
463.23
5.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
44 Junior
1.
KOREPANOVA, Elena343.70RUS95.0105.0105.040.042.545.080.090.097.5
247.5
350.09
247.5
350.09
1.
2.
MIODUSZEWSKA, Ewa542.60POL70.072.582.530.035.037.580.095.095.0
202.5
291.22
202.5
291.22
2.
48 Junior
1.
PINZENINA, Alexandra947.20RUS110.0130.0145.065.070.070.0100.0115.0120.0
320
429.06
320
429.06
1.
2.
DZIURA, Dominika647.25POL80.0100.0110.035.040.040.090.0105.0117.5
267.5
358.37
267.5
358.37
2.
3.
PITEK, Magdalena844.60POL50.052.575.035.040.042.590.0100.0105.0
222.5
310.45
222.5
310.45
3.
52 Junior
1.
ALMROTH, Kristine1651.60SWE165.0172.5172.570.077.582.5140.0152.5162.5
400
501.64
400
501.64
1.
2.
KERESELIDZE, Svetlana1251.00RUS140.0150.0150.080.080.085.0145.0152.5160.0
380
480.85
380
480.85
2.
3.
ROSCHINA, Anastasiya750.60RUS140.0147.5155.075.075.075.0125.0132.5137.5
360
458.28
360
458.28
3.
4.
WENDLANDT, Mareen1351.65GER135.0145.0150.062.567.572.5120.0132.5145.0
350
438.59
350
438.59
4.
5.
BENKHELIFA, Alyssa1551.80FRA110.0122.5122.560.070.075.0105.0110.0115.0
307.5
384.50
307.5
384.50
5.
-
KAINLEINSBERGER,Marina1151.95AUT125.0125.0125.070.075.077.5105.0110.0
180
224.57
180
224.57
6.
56 Junior
1.
BRAGE, Angelica4754.00SWE160.0170.0175.090.097.597.5170.0177.5180.0
442.5
535.69
442.5
535.69
1.
2.
SHILINA, Yuiya4554.65RUS165.0172.5177.597.5102.5107.5145.0150.0150.0
425
509.70
425
509.70
2.
3.
JAWORSKI, Emmanuelle5055.35FRA135.0140.0145.070.077.580.0140.0150.0155.0
370
439.34
370
439.34
3.
4.
CICHON, Susann4955.55GER132.5142.5150.067.572.575.0140.0147.5152.5
370
438.12
370
438.12
4.
60 Junior
1.
LUKINA, Yulya5659.75RUS180.0187.5192.5122.5122.5130.0177.5182.5190.0
507.5
567.64
507.5
567.64
1.
2.
HANSSEN, Tutta Kristine5458.45NOR177.5185.0190.0120.0125.0130.0172.5177.5185.0
497.5
566.06
497.5
566.06
2.
3.
BJÖRKLUND, Emma5557.55SWE150.0160.0160.085.085.092.5150.0160.0165.0
400
460.68
400
460.68
3.
67.5 Junior
1.
VUOHIJOKI, Anni8966.85FIN180.0185.0185.0105.0105.0112.5170.0180.0182.5
470
483.07
470
483.07
1.
2.
KONONOVICH, Olesya9166.55RUS172.5182.5190.0115.0120.0125.0150.0160.0160.0
465
479.46
465
479.46
2.
75 Junior
1.
MAROCHKO, Antonina8867.90UKR170.0180.0185.0100.0105.0110.0150.0157.5160.0
455
462.42
455
462.42
1.
2.
PITER, Marzena9672.70POL160.0170.0180.085.092.592.5172.5182.5192.5
447.5
433.99
447.5
433.99
2.
3.
GAVRINA, Victorya9569.40RUS170.0177.5177.595.095.0100.0165.0175.0187.5
445
445.36
445
445.36
3.
4.
STAVIK AAS, Marthe9770.35NOR152.5160.0165.087.587.587.5145.0152.5162.5
415
411.43
415
411.43
4.
82.5 Junior
1.
RUUD, Inger Johanne11376.70NOR172.5182.5190.0112.5115.0115.0167.5175.0180.0
477.5
447.70
477.5
447.70
1.
2.
BRATUS, Ekaterina11282.20RUS165.0175.0185.090.095.097.5160.0170.0175.0
457.5
412.53
457.5
412.53
2.
-
TICHY, Alexandra11480.70AUT160.0160.0180.0110.0110.0110.0140.0160.0
300
273.18
300
273.18
3.
90 Junior
1.
BIALEK, Magdalena11982.55POL160.0180.0190.075.080.085.0170.0177.5190.0
455
409.36
455
409.36
1.
2.
ZAKHAROVA, Irina11787.45RUS170.0177.5185.090.095.097.5150.0160.0172.5
455
398.08
455
398.08
2.
3.
LANIEWSKA, Sylwia11882.55POL70.085.0100.045.047.547.5110.0120.0120.0
252.5
227.17
252.5
227.17
3.
90+ Junior
1.
KUROWSKA, Sylwia12290.30POL110.0130.0145.080.087.592.5110.0125.0125.0
357.5
308.49
357.5
308.49
1.
Men
52 Junior
1.
GIANA, David2250.05FRA160.0170.0177.590.097.5102.5170.0180.0200.0
442.5
452.28
442.5
452.28
1.
2.
SHTEFYUK, Mykhaylo2051.35UKR150.0162.5170.080.087.592.5150.0150.0190.0
400
397.76
400
397.76
2.
3.
HADASZ, Patryk2151.85POL120.0135.0140.085.090.090.0140.0150.0157.5
377.5
371.57
377.5
371.57
3.
56 Junior
1.
KURAKIN, Veniamin2555.30RUS180.0190.0120.0130.0135.0190.0210.0220.0
545
502.33
545
502.33
1.
2.
BURYKIN, Aliaksei1953.90BLR120.0132.5142.570.077.582.5115.0125.0135.0
350
331.00
350
331.00
2.
60 Junior
1.
KOLBIN, Alexander3158.35RUS220.0230.0235.0130.0135.0140.0220.0235.0245.0
610
533.87
610
533.87
1.
2.
POLECKI, Bartlomiej3459.65POL205.0215.0217.5127.5132.5137.5200.0212.5212.5
542.5
465.19
542.5
465.19
2.
-
KETTUNEN, Arto3259.50FIN210.0210.0210.0130.0135.0135.0210.0210.0220.0
355
305.09
355
305.09
3.
-
TSVETKOV, Vadim3359.70RUS220.0220.0220.0125.0130.0137.5190.0202.5215.0
332.5
284.89
332.5
284.89
4.
67.5 Junior
1.
DUONG, Vichet3565.45FRA245.0260.0272.5130.0130.0130.0220.0235.0250.0
640
505.98
640
505.98
1.
2.
FOLKESETH, Hans Erik4066.10NOR210.0220.0220.0137.5142.5147.5230.0237.5252.5
595
466.60
595
466.60
2.
3.
DUFF, James4165.65GBR190.0205.0205.090.0100.0105.0200.0210.0217.5
507.5
400.21
507.5
400.21
3.
-
POINSON, Adrien4267.05FRA220.0230.0232.5195.0195.0195.0210.0225.0225.0
445
344.96
445
344.96
4.
75 Junior
1.
SHARIKOV, Maxim6374.50RUS305.0320.0327.5192.5202.5205.0250.0260.0265.0
790
565.56
790
565.56
1.
2.
BIZUKOVICH, Vadzim5974.10BLR305.0305.0312.5170.0182.5182.5275.0285.0290.0
765
549.73
765
549.73
2.
3.
ANDRUCHSENKO, Andriy6074.40UKR275.0287.5290.0200.0210.0210.0265.0275.0275.0
765
548.20
765
548.20
3.
4.
KERÄNEN, Petteri6774.55FIN280.0285.0285.0165.0172.5180.0280.0302.5307.5
740
529.54
740
529.54
4.
5.
PICOT GUERARD, Romain6574.05FRA265.0275.0282.5170.0177.5182.5250.0265.0267.5
725
521.28
725
521.28
5.
6.
BEERMANN, Jacob6274.30DEN240.0252.5260.0130.0137.5140.0240.0252.5260.0
660
473.42
660
473.42
6.
7.
SASIM, Dzianis6673.70BLR235.0247.5247.5160.0172.5180.0210.0230.0
630
454.48
630
454.48
7.
8.
RØDSJØ, Espen Andreas6173.80NOR200.0210.0217.5135.0140.0145.0245.0260.0265.0
622.5
448.64
622.5
448.64
8.
9.
SCHNURR, Julian6474.35GER177.5192.5200.0100.075.0
367.5
263.46
367.5
263.46
9.
-
KUUSNOMM, Aimar6873.65EST275.0285.0285.0195.0205.0215.0275.0275.0
205
147.95
205
147.95
10.
82.5 Junior
1.
PUGATCHEV, Peter7881.25RUS295.0302.5307.5200.0202.5210.0300.0315.0325.0
832.5
562.85
832.5
562.85
1.
2.
KUUSNOMM, Raigo8381.05EST290.0305.0305.0220.0230.0230.0285.0292.5300.0
802.5
543.45
802.5
543.45
2.
3.
CITKO, Adam8182.40POL310.0325.0335.0185.0197.5197.5275.0287.5295.0
797.5
534.64
797.5
534.64
3.
4.
BAKKELUND, Kjell Egil8579.80NOR272.5280.0290.0205.0210.0212.5260.0270.0275.0
777.5
531.65
777.5
531.65
4.
5.
PINHEIRO, Gil7181.65FRA275.0287.5290.0180.0185.0190.0280.0292.5302.5
777.5
524.11
777.5
524.11
5.
6.
WIERZBICKI, Krzyszof7582.40POL285.0292.5292.5170.0180.0180.0310.0320.0340.5
775
519.56
775
519.56
6.
7.
SEDLACEK, Jakub7681.60CZE285.0295.0295.0205.0210.0212.5240.0260.0270.0
757.5
510.86
757.5
510.86
7.
8.
DIMMEL, Artur7980.85GER227.5237.5245.0165.0172.5177.5260.0272.5282.5
690
467.96
690
467.96
8.
9.
PEDERSEN, Thomas Bay7481.85DEN250.0260.0260.0170.0175.0180.0240.0262.5267.5
687.5
462.76
687.5
462.76
9.
10.
SCHWARZ, Jan7281.05SVK250.0270.0277.5125.0132.5137.5240.0255.0262.5
677.5
458.80
677.5
458.80
10.
11.
CURTH, Vincent7780.65GER245.0260.0272.5145.0145.0155.0230.0240.0247.5
675
458.46
675
458.46
11.
12.
VIIPERI, Miiaka8081.65FIN230.0235.0250.0155.0165.0170.0220.0240.0250.0
640
431.42
640
431.42
12.
13.
BIELBY, Peter Wilfred8281.55GBR230.0240.0240.0135.0145.0150.0245.0250.0267.5
625
421.63
625
421.63
13.
90 Junior
1.
SEMENENKO, Dmytro10789.15UKR340.0355.0371.0210.0220.0230.0290.0305.0315.0
880
564.52
880
564.52
1.
2.
IVARSSON, Mattias10689.70SWE320.0335.0335.0230.0237.5237.5280.0300.0307.5
830
530.79
830
530.79
2.
3.
RONKAINEN, Mikko10888.30FIN300.0310.0317.5190.0200.0210.0260.0275.0282.5
802.5
517.37
802.5
517.37
3.
4.
BRULAND, Lars Andreas10586.70NOR257.5267.5275.0165.0165.0170.0240.0252.5260.0
700
455.77
700
455.77
4.
5.
IVERSEN, Danni7382.60DEN240.0255.0260.0155.0160.0165.0232.5247.5255.0
680
455.19
680
455.19
5.
6.
JUSKO, Kamil10289.00SVK240.0260.0280.0140.0150.0160.0230.0240.0255.0
660
423.79
660
423.79
6.
-
HUBER, Alexander8482.55AUT280.0290.0300.0190.0195.0200.0265.0265.0265.0
485
324.80
485
324.80
7.
-
EIKELAND, Kristoffer S.10989.70NOR257.5267.5275.0190.0197.5197.5280.0280.0280.0
457.5
292.57
457.5
292.57
8.
100 Junior
1.
POPOV, Dmitry12798.15RUS345.0365.0365.0220.0230.0240.0290.0300.0310.0
915
561.17
915
561.17
1.
2.
SUKHODOLIN, Sergey13297.15RUS330.0350.0365.0220.0230.0240.0265.0280.0300.0
885
545.07
885
545.07
2.
3.
WALGERMO M., Stian13099.45NOR315.0325.0335.0215.0220.0220.0280.0292.5302.5
852.5
519.94
852.5
519.94
3.
4.
BLIKAAS, Kim André12899.50NOR280.0290.0295.0207.5207.5215.0280.0290.0295.0
800
487.84
800
487.84
4.
5.
BÖTTGER, Marcus12597.90GER310.0310.0317.5200.0200.0205.0250.0265.0265.0
760
466.56
760
466.56
5.
6.
FUTTRUP, Casper12999.35DEN270.0285.0290.0195.0195.0205.0270.0280.0292.5
755
460.70
755
460.70
6.
7.
ATANASOV, Plamen10393.90BUL215.0235.0242.5125.0130.0130.0260.0272.5292.5
645
403.38
645
403.38
7.
-
KJELLMAN, Axel13399.35SWE300.0315.0322.5230.0230.0230.0260.0275.0275.0
590
360.02
590
360.02
8.
-
LANGE, Martin13196.95GER320.0330.0330.0150.0165.0280.0300.0310.0
465
286.67
465
286.67
9.
-
KANGASVIERI, Jussi12497.80FIN280.0280.0292.5100.0270.0287.5302.5
387.5
238.00
387.5
238.00
10.
110 Junior
1.
DOVGANYUK, Vadym144103.20UKR375.0375.0375.0275.0285.0292.0*302.5312.5312.5
969.5
582.96
969.5
582.96
1.
2.
PAULAUSKAS, Amandas142109.50LTU315.0327.5337.5270.0277.5286.0270.0290.0305.0
913.5
538.33
913.5
538.33
2.
3.
GORYATCHEV, Ivan137109.70RUS322.5335.0345.0230.0237.5245.0270.0285.0292.5
882.5
519.79
882.5
519.79
3.
4.
LUPAC, David139109.75CZE320.0332.5340.0220.0220.0230.0290.0310.0325.0
870
512.34
870
512.34
4.
5.
BERGAN, Bo André143107.70NOR315.0330.0337.5195.0205.0210.0305.0317.5327.5
860
509.46
860
509.46
5.
6.
ODLAND, Tommy147108.15NOR272.5282.5285.0192.5200.0207.5242.5252.5262.5
755
446.66
755
446.66
6.
-
HATULAINEN, Risto140109.50FIN290.0307.5320.0190.0195.0205.0290.0290.0312.5
307.5
181.21
307.5
181.21
7.
125 Junior
1.
TROKIC, Damir153121.80SWE330.0350.0360.0230.0237.5240.0300.0310.0325.0
910
521.43
910
521.43
1.
2.
WOLOWICZ, Mateusz156119.85POL360.0360.0370.0210.0220.0230.0280.0300.0310.0
880
506.09
880
506.09
2.
3.
SHILO, Nikolay157110.30RUS330.0345.0352.5230.0230.0237.5260.0270.0280.0
862.5
507.15
862.5
507.15
3.
4.
BILINETS, Alexey151116.75RUS315.0335.0345.0217.5225.0230.0250.0262.5272.5
827.5
478.96
827.5
478.96
4.
5.
SUNDBERG, Emil152122.95FIN300.0307.5312.5200.0210.0220.0270.0287.5302.5
815
466.02
815
466.02
5.
6.
ZELLIN, Niklas154124.20NOR290.0302.5307.5185.0192.5200.0270.0290.0297.5
785
447.92
785
447.92
6.
125+ Junior
1.
SVISTUNOV, Volodymyr166148.30UKR385.0400.0400.0285.0292.5292.5317.5327.5337.5
1030
570.83
1030
570.83
1.
2.
CHRISTENSEN,Carl Yngvar165161.90NOR375.0395.0410.0265.0265.0275.0315.0327.5340.0
1025
560.88
1025
560.88
2.
3.
KORKIA-AHO, Tuomas163161.00FIN340.0355.0355.0310.0322.5330.0*200.0220.0
905
495.67
905
495.67
3.
4.
SJÖGREN, Robin162157.90SWE335.0345.0345.0225.0230.0230.0290.0300.0305.0
875
480.64
875
480.64
4.
5.
LOEPER, Benjamin164133.20GER340.0355.0360.0170.0182.5187.5260.0280.0300.0
822.5
463.23
822.5
463.23
5.

Records

KORKIA-AHO, Tuomas125+Bench pressWorld record, Junior330.0 kg
DOVGANYUK, Vadym110Bench pressWorld record, Open292.0 kg

Ranking


Women

Junior

Total

1.LUKINA, YulyaRUS507.5 kg567.64
2.HANSSEN, Tutta KristineNOR497.5 kg566.06
3.BRAGE, AngelicaSWE442.5 kg535.69
4.SHILINA, YuiyaRUS425.0 kg509.70
5.ALMROTH, KristineSWE400.0 kg501.64
6.VUOHIJOKI, AnniFIN470.0 kg483.07
7.KERESELIDZE, SvetlanaRUS380.0 kg480.85
8.KONONOVICH, OlesyaRUS465.0 kg479.46
9.MAROCHKO, AntoninaUKR455.0 kg462.42
10.BJÖRKLUND, EmmaSWE400.0 kg460.68
11.ROSCHINA, AnastasiyaRUS360.0 kg458.28
12.RUUD, Inger JohanneNOR477.5 kg447.70
13.GAVRINA, VictoryaRUS445.0 kg445.36
14.JAWORSKI, EmmanuelleFRA370.0 kg439.34
15.WENDLANDT, MareenGER350.0 kg438.59
16.CICHON, SusannGER370.0 kg438.12
17.PITER, MarzenaPOL447.5 kg433.99
18.PINZENINA, AlexandraRUS320.0 kg429.06
19.BRATUS, EkaterinaRUS457.5 kg412.53
20.STAVIK AAS, MartheNOR415.0 kg411.43
21.BIALEK, MagdalenaPOL455.0 kg409.36
22.ZAKHAROVA, IrinaRUS455.0 kg398.08
23.BENKHELIFA, AlyssaFRA307.5 kg384.50
24.DZIURA, DominikaPOL267.5 kg358.37
25.KOREPANOVA, ElenaRUS247.5 kg350.09
26.PITEK, MagdalenaPOL222.5 kg310.45
27.KUROWSKA, SylwiaPOL357.5 kg308.49
28.MIODUSZEWSKA, EwaPOL202.5 kg291.22
29.LANIEWSKA, SylwiaPOL252.5 kg227.17

Men

Junior

Total

1.DOVGANYUK, VadymUKR969.5 kg582.96
2.SVISTUNOV, VolodymyrUKR1,030.0 kg570.83
3.SHARIKOV, MaximRUS790.0 kg565.56
4.SEMENENKO, DmytroUKR880.0 kg564.52
5.PUGATCHEV, PeterRUS832.5 kg562.85
6.POPOV, DmitryRUS915.0 kg561.17
7.CHRISTENSEN,Carl YngvarNOR1,025.0 kg560.88
8.BIZUKOVICH, VadzimBLR765.0 kg549.73
9.ANDRUCHSENKO, AndriyUKR765.0 kg548.20
10.SUKHODOLIN, SergeyRUS885.0 kg545.07
11.KUUSNOMM, RaigoEST802.5 kg543.45
12.PAULAUSKAS, AmandasLTU913.5 kg538.33
13.CITKO, AdamPOL797.5 kg534.64
14.KOLBIN, AlexanderRUS610.0 kg533.87
15.BAKKELUND, Kjell EgilNOR777.5 kg531.65
16.IVARSSON, MattiasSWE830.0 kg530.79
17.KERÄNEN, PetteriFIN740.0 kg529.54
18.PINHEIRO, GilFRA777.5 kg524.11
19.TROKIC, DamirSWE910.0 kg521.43
20.PICOT GUERARD, RomainFRA725.0 kg521.28
21.WALGERMO M., StianNOR852.5 kg519.94
22.GORYATCHEV, IvanRUS882.5 kg519.79
23.WIERZBICKI, KrzyszofPOL775.0 kg519.56
24.RONKAINEN, MikkoFIN802.5 kg517.37
25.LUPAC, DavidCZE870.0 kg512.34
26.SEDLACEK, JakubCZE757.5 kg510.86
27.BERGAN, Bo AndréNOR860.0 kg509.46
28.SHILO, NikolayRUS862.5 kg507.15
29.WOLOWICZ, MateuszPOL880.0 kg506.09
30.DUONG, VichetFRA640.0 kg505.98
31.KURAKIN, VeniaminRUS545.0 kg502.33
32.KORKIA-AHO, TuomasFIN905.0 kg495.67
33.BLIKAAS, Kim AndréNOR800.0 kg487.84
34.SJÖGREN, RobinSWE875.0 kg480.64
35.BILINETS, AlexeyRUS827.5 kg478.96
36.BEERMANN, JacobDEN660.0 kg473.42
37.DIMMEL, ArturGER690.0 kg467.96
38.FOLKESETH, Hans ErikNOR595.0 kg466.60
39.BÖTTGER, MarcusGER760.0 kg466.56
40.SUNDBERG, EmilFIN815.0 kg466.02
41.POLECKI, BartlomiejPOL542.5 kg465.19
42.LOEPER, BenjaminGER822.5 kg463.23
43.PEDERSEN, Thomas BayDEN687.5 kg462.76
44.FUTTRUP, CasperDEN755.0 kg460.70
45.SCHWARZ, JanSVK677.5 kg458.80
46.CURTH, VincentGER675.0 kg458.46
47.BRULAND, Lars AndreasNOR700.0 kg455.77
48.IVERSEN, DanniDEN680.0 kg455.19
49.SASIM, DzianisBLR630.0 kg454.48
50.GIANA, DavidFRA442.5 kg452.28
51.RØDSJØ, Espen AndreasNOR622.5 kg448.64
52.ZELLIN, NiklasNOR785.0 kg447.92
53.ODLAND, TommyNOR755.0 kg446.66
54.VIIPERI, MiiakaFIN640.0 kg431.42
55.JUSKO, KamilSVK660.0 kg423.79
56.BIELBY, Peter WilfredGBR625.0 kg421.63
57.ATANASOV, PlamenBUL645.0 kg403.38
58.DUFF, JamesGBR507.5 kg400.21
59.SHTEFYUK, MykhayloUKR400.0 kg397.76
60.HADASZ, PatrykPOL377.5 kg371.57
61.BURYKIN, AliakseiBLR350.0 kg331.00
62.SCHNURR, JulianGER367.5 kg263.46


Team Competition

Women

TeamPoints
1.Russia6312 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9
2.Poland5912 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 8
3.Sweden3212 + 12 + 8
4.Norway2812 + 9 + 7
5.France148 + 6
6.Germany147 + 7
7.Finland1212
8.Ukraine1212

Men

TeamPoints
1.Russia6912 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
2.Ukraine5312 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 8
3.Norway479 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 7 + 7
4.Poland399 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 5
5.France3612 + 12 + 6 + 6
6.Finland308 + 8 + 7 + 6 + 1
7.Sweden2812 + 9 + 7
8.Belarus229 + 9 + 4
9.Denmark186 + 5 + 5 + 2
10.Germany186 + 6 + 3 + 2 + 1
11.Czech Republic117 + 4
12.Estonia99
13.Great Britain98 + 1
14.Lithuania99
15.Slovakia65 + 1
16.Bulgaria44