NM Styrkeløft 2009

Resultater Ranking Rekorder Lag-NM
Sist oppdatert: 07.06.2009 20:17:38.

Resultater


DamerVektKlubbKBBPMLTotaltPoeng
56 Åpen
1.
Heidi Vestergaard (20)55.30Sande KK115.0120.0125.070.075.077.5117.5125.0130.0
325
386.20
60 Åpen
1.
Linda Kåda Høiland (22)59.50Odin SK155.0162.5167.585.085.090.0165.0172.5177.5
425
476.89
2.
Anita Stavik (21)60.00Fræna AK115.0120.0120.065.070.072.5120.0130.0135.0
320
356.77
67.5 Åpen
1.
Synnøve Lund (23)67.00Skogn IL190.0190.0200.0110.0117.5122.5175.0182.5187.5
500
513.05
2.
Hilde O. Dretvik (24)67.20Røros SK145.0150.0155.082.587.592.5147.5152.5157.5
400
409.56
3.
Beate Rosvoll (25)61.80Bodø SK135.0137.5137.570.072.572.5145.0150.0152.5
362.5
395.05
4.
Susanne Westerberg (27)66.50Fræna AK105.0110.0110.080.085.085.0110.0120.0127.5
317.5
327.56
5.
Mette Lone (26)63.90Sandnes AK115.0115.0115.065.070.070.0115.0122.5132.5
307.5
326.72
75 Åpen
1.
Heidi Hille Arnesen (33)73.90IL Kraftsport200.0205.0212.5122.5127.5130.0185.0207.5207.5
517.5
496.59
2.
Veronica Opdal (28)68.50Bodø SK165.0170.0175.090.095.097.5157.5162.5170.0
442.5
446.93
3.
Tone Ingebretsen (29)74.70Sandnes AK150.0160.0165.082.585.085.0145.0152.5155.0
397.5
378.82
4.
Marthe Stavik Aas (31)71.10Fræna AK120.0130.0135.070.075.080.0120.0125.0127.5
340
334.66
5.
Inger Blikra (30)75.00Rana KK55.057.557.585.095.0100.075.080.080.0
230
218.64
82.5 Åpen
1.
Renate Loraas (34)81.40Oslo SK175.0185.0185.097.5102.5105.0170.0180.0182.5
457.5
414.68
90 Åpen
1.
Marie Tjosevik (32)83.30KK-67160.0160.0165.082.587.592.5142.5147.5150.0
402.5
360.44
Herrer
60 Åpen
1.
Henrik Olsen (3)59.40Odin SK130.0137.5142.5105.0117.5122.5155.0165.0170.0
430
370.14
67.5 Åpen
1.
Jan Roytvand (4)67.10OPIL225.0240.0255.0125.0140.0150.0205.0220.0222.5
600
464.82
2.
Magnar Fuglevig (5)66.60Halden SI165.0175.0180.0150.0155.0160.0*165.0175.0185.0
525
409.19
75 Åpen
1.
Bjørn Astad (10)74.80Oslo SK255.0265.0272.5150.0155.0157.5215.0220.0222.5
650
464.04
2.
Jøran Langset (7)74.40Rana KK230.0237.5245.0147.5152.5152.5240.0245.0250.0
635
455.04
3.
Eivind Sperre Austnes (9)74.40Sjøholt AK207.5217.5220.0147.5150.0152.5222.5232.5240.0
607.5
435.33
4.
Jonas Stavik Aas (8)74.50Fræna AK210.0220.0225.0130.0135.0137.5200.0210.0220.0
580
415.22
82.5 Åpen
1.
Sigve Valentinsen (13)82.30Sandnes AK270.0280.0280.0180.0192.5200.0250.0265.0275.0
745
499.82
2.
Geir Gregersen (11)82.50Sande KK245.0245.0255.0190.0197.5197.5230.0240.0255.0
685
458.88
3.
Tom Jonas Billit (12)82.20Oslo SK230.0240.0247.5147.5152.5155.0220.0230.0232.5
635
426.34
90 Åpen
1.
Helge Sviland (18)87.80Sandnes AK240.0255.0255.0185.0195.0200.0220.0245.0255.0
690
446.22
2.
Jan Edvard Jensen (16)89.60Rana KK270.0285.0285.0*170.0175.0180.0200.0230.0250.0
690
441.46
3.
Arild Bokneberg (14)89.80Sandnes AK245.0255.0255.0175.0175.0182.5240.0255.0255.0
682.5
436.19
-
Alexander Kirketeig (17)89.80Førde IL320.0320.0320.0235.0235.0*245.0
235
150.19
-
Svein Olav Farstad (15)90.00SK Ask170.0190.0192.5225.0233.0233.0
190
121.30
100 Åpen
1.
Are Knutzen (39)99.70IL Kraftsport340.0350.0350.0190.0190.0195.0310.0315.0315.0
845
514.86
2.
Jan-Roger Johansen (41)99.90Rana KK330.0347.5347.5190.0195.0200.0285.0292.5300.0
835
508.35
3.
Jan Inge Espedal (42)99.40Sandnes AK295.0310.0310.0210.0217.5220.0265.0272.5280.0
807.5
492.66
4.
Bjørn Andreas Bull-Hansen (50)99.00Halden SI270.0280.0287.5180.0180.0187.5280.0300.0310.0
785
479.71
5.
Jøren Skadsem Eikeland (46)99.30Ganddal AK270.0275.0290.0180.0185.0185.0250.0265.0272.5
732.5
447.04
6.
Tony Andre Pettersen (43)99.40Brumunddal AK270.0270.0280.0190.0195.0200.0242.5252.5257.5
732.5
446.90
7.
Martin O. Hatle (47)98.50Fræna AK252.5262.5270.0170.0172.5175.0255.0262.5265.0
707.5
433.20
8.
Jarle Vangsnes (48)100.00Sandnes AK245.0252.5252.5180.0187.5192.5210.0232.5235.0
665
404.72
9.
Theo N. Dretvik (40)97.10Røros SK250.0252.5260.0170.0170.0170.0210.0220.0232.5
640
394.30
-
Per Olav Grønningen (56)98.60Frogner AK240.0240.0255.0160.0160.0160.0235.0235.0235.0
240
146.90
110 Åpen
1.
Tor Herman Omland (54)109.90Sandnes AK340.0352.5375.0275.0282.5*292.5305.0315.0325.0
950
559.27
2.
Lars Morten Bedin (53)108.60Skogn IL305.0315.0325.0180.0187.5192.5290.0300.0310.0
822.5
486.02
3.
Hans Øynes (58)107.60Kristiansand AK285.0300.0310.0210.0220.0230.0270.0280.0285.0
810
480.01
4.
Eirik Teigstad (45)106.00Lørenskog AK255.0265.0275.0200.0200.0210.0270.0290.0300.0
775
461.59
5.
Harald Morten Haug (55)108.90Melhus IL255.0275.0275.0210.0220.0220.0240.0265.0280.0
745
439.77
6.
Vidar Alexander Ringvold (52)109.30Ottestad Kast og Styrkeløft240.0260.0270.0210.0222.5227.5*200.0212.5232.5
700
412.79
7.
Frank Hansen (38)103.60Sande KK260.0260.0275.0180.0192.5192.5230.0245.0250.0
690
414.28
8.
Thomas Puzicha (44)102.10Halden SI240.0250.0250.0150.0155.0160.0230.0245.0252.5
645
389.39
-
Kjell R. Andersen (57)109.50Oslo SK282.5287.5287.5197.5197.5197.5277.5
560
330.01
125 Åpen
1.
Asbjørn Randen (65)124.60Oslo SK390.0390.0405.0*290.0300.0300.0320.0*330.0330.0*
1025
584.46
2.
Roy Holte (63)123.20Fræna AK330.0350.0350.0312.5326.0326.0*325.0325.0350.0
1001
572.17
3.
Eirik Jørgensen (61)119.70Fræna AK290.0300.0300.0195.0205.0210.0320.0330.0330.0
815
468.87
4.
Trond Palmer Henningsen (64)113.90Bodø SK232.5240.0250.0170.0175.0180.0230.0240.0250.0
680
396.17
-
Håkon Farstad (66)122.10Fræna AK310.0315.0315.0200.0210.0220.0300.0305.0
220
125.99
-
Niklas Zelin (62)124.40KK-67300.0300.0300.0
0
0.00
125+ Åpen
1.
Olaf Dahl (70)143.60KK-67352.5362.5372.5250.0260.0265.0350.0362.5*367.5*
1000
556.70
2.
Hans Magne Bårtvedt (67)145.00KK-67310.0315.0320.0240.0247.5255.0310.0315.0325.0
895
497.62
3.
Andreas Tiller (71)144.40KK-67305.0315.0320.0240.0247.5250.0300.0307.5307.5
865
481.20
4.
Geir Arne Giseth (59)129.20Odin SK300.0315.0325.0210.0217.5217.5280.0300.0315.0
840
475.61
-
Martin B. Rønning (68)140.10Oslo SK310.0320.0335.0290.0300.0300.0260.0270.0270.0
595
332.43
-
Einar Gilberg (69)141.50KK-67342.5342.5342.5230.0230.0240.0290.0302.5302.5
520
290.11
-
Lars Dalby Markussen (60)127.40Halden SI330.0330.0330.0260.0320.0
0
0.00

Rekorder

Vidar Alexander Ringvold110BenkpressEuroparekord (Eldre Veteran)227.5 kg
Tor Herman Omland110BenkpressNorgesrekord (Åpen)282.5 kg
Alexander Kirketeig90BenkpressNorgesrekord (Åpen)235.0 kg
Magnar Fuglevig67.5BenkpressNorgesrekord (Åpen)160.0 kg
Roy Holte125BenkpressVerdensrekord (Åpen)326.0 kg
Asbjørn Randen125KnebøyNorgesrekord (Åpen)405.0 kg
Jan Edvard Jensen90KnebøyNorgesrekord (Eldre Veteran)285.0 kg
Asbjørn Randen125SammenlagtNorgesrekord (Åpen)320.0 kg
Olaf Dahl125+SammenlagtNorgesrekord (Åpen)362.5 kg
Olaf Dahl125+SammenlagtNorgesrekord (Åpen)367.5 kg
Asbjørn Randen125SammenlagtNorgesrekord (Åpen)330.0 kg

Ranking


Damer

Åpen

Total

1.Synnøve LundSkogn IL500.0 kg513.05
2.Heidi Hille ArnesenIL Kraftsport517.5 kg496.59
3.Linda Kåda HøilandOdin SK425.0 kg476.89
4.Veronica OpdalBodø SK442.5 kg446.93
5.Renate LoraasOslo SK457.5 kg414.68
6.Hilde O. DretvikRøros SK400.0 kg409.56
7.Beate RosvollBodø SK362.5 kg395.05
8.Heidi VestergaardSande KK325.0 kg386.20
9.Tone IngebretsenSandnes AK397.5 kg378.82
10.Marie TjosevikKK-67402.5 kg360.44
11.Anita StavikFræna AK320.0 kg356.77
12.Marthe Stavik AasFræna AK340.0 kg334.66
13.Susanne WesterbergFræna AK317.5 kg327.56
14.Mette LoneSandnes AK307.5 kg326.72
15.Inger BlikraRana KK230.0 kg218.64

Knebøy

1.Heidi Hille ArnesenIL Kraftsport205.0 kg196.72
2.Synnøve LundSkogn IL190.0 kg194.96
3.Linda Kåda HøilandOdin SK167.5 kg187.95
4.Veronica OpdalBodø SK175.0 kg176.75
5.Hilde O. DretvikRøros SK155.0 kg158.71
6.Renate LoraasOslo SK175.0 kg158.62
7.Tone IngebretsenSandnes AK160.0 kg152.48
8.Beate RosvollBodø SK137.5 kg149.85
9.Heidi VestergaardSande KK125.0 kg148.54
10.Marie TjosevikKK-67165.0 kg147.76
11.Marthe Stavik AasFræna AK135.0 kg132.88
12.Anita StavikFræna AK115.0 kg128.21
13.Mette LoneSandnes AK115.0 kg122.19
14.Susanne WesterbergFræna AK110.0 kg113.49
15.Inger BlikraRana KK55.0 kg52.28

Benkpress

1.Synnøve LundSkogn IL122.5 kg125.70
2.Heidi Hille ArnesenIL Kraftsport127.5 kg122.35
3.Veronica OpdalBodø SK97.5 kg98.48
4.Linda Kåda HøilandOdin SK85.0 kg95.38
5.Inger BlikraRana KK100.0 kg95.06
6.Hilde O. DretvikRøros SK92.5 kg94.71
7.Renate LoraasOslo SK102.5 kg92.91
8.Heidi VestergaardSande KK75.0 kg89.12
9.Susanne WesterbergFræna AK80.0 kg82.54
10.Tone IngebretsenSandnes AK85.0 kg81.01
11.Beate RosvollBodø SK72.5 kg79.01
12.Marthe Stavik AasFræna AK80.0 kg78.74
13.Marie TjosevikKK-6787.5 kg78.36
14.Anita StavikFræna AK70.0 kg78.04
15.Mette LoneSandnes AK70.0 kg74.38

Markløft

1.Linda Kåda HøilandOdin SK172.5 kg193.56
2.Synnøve LundSkogn IL187.5 kg192.39
3.Heidi Hille ArnesenIL Kraftsport185.0 kg177.53
4.Veronica OpdalBodø SK170.0 kg171.70
5.Beate RosvollBodø SK152.5 kg166.20
6.Renate LoraasOslo SK180.0 kg163.15
7.Hilde O. DretvikRøros SK152.5 kg156.15
8.Anita StavikFræna AK135.0 kg150.51
9.Heidi VestergaardSande KK125.0 kg148.54
10.Tone IngebretsenSandnes AK152.5 kg145.33
11.Marie TjosevikKK-67150.0 kg134.32
12.Susanne WesterbergFræna AK127.5 kg131.54
13.Mette LoneSandnes AK122.5 kg130.16
14.Marthe Stavik AasFræna AK125.0 kg123.04
15.Inger BlikraRana KK75.0 kg71.30

Herrer

Åpen

Total

1.Asbjørn RandenOslo SK1,025.0 kg584.46
2.Roy HolteFræna AK1,001.0 kg572.17
3.Tor Herman OmlandSandnes AK950.0 kg559.27
4.Olaf DahlKK-671,000.0 kg556.70
5.Are KnutzenIL Kraftsport845.0 kg514.86
6.Jan-Roger JohansenRana KK835.0 kg508.35
7.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK745.0 kg499.82
8.Hans Magne BårtvedtKK-67895.0 kg497.62
9.Jan Inge EspedalSandnes AK807.5 kg492.66
10.Lars Morten BedinSkogn IL822.5 kg486.02
11.Andreas TillerKK-67865.0 kg481.20
12.Hans ØynesKristiansand AK810.0 kg480.01
13.Bjørn Andreas Bull-HansenHalden SI785.0 kg479.71
14.Geir Arne Giseth Odin SK840.0 kg475.61
15.Eirik JørgensenFræna AK815.0 kg468.87
16.Jan RoytvandOPIL600.0 kg464.82
17.Bjørn AstadOslo SK650.0 kg464.04
18.Eirik TeigstadLørenskog AK775.0 kg461.59
19.Geir GregersenSande KK685.0 kg458.88
20.Jøran LangsetRana KK635.0 kg455.04
21.Jøren Skadsem EikelandGanddal AK732.5 kg447.04
22.Tony Andre PettersenBrumunddal AK732.5 kg446.90
23.Helge SvilandSandnes AK690.0 kg446.22
24.Jan Edvard JensenRana KK690.0 kg441.46
25.Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL745.0 kg439.77
26.Arild BoknebergSandnes AK682.5 kg436.19
27.Eivind Sperre AustnesSjøholt AK607.5 kg435.33
28.Martin O. HatleFræna AK707.5 kg433.20
29.Tom Jonas BillitOslo SK635.0 kg426.34
30.Jonas Stavik AasFræna AK580.0 kg415.22
31.Frank HansenSande KK690.0 kg414.28
32.Vidar Alexander RingvoldOttestad Kast og Styrkeløft700.0 kg412.79
33.Magnar FuglevigHalden SI525.0 kg409.19
34.Jarle VangsnesSandnes AK665.0 kg404.72
35.Trond Palmer HenningsenBodø SK680.0 kg396.17
36.Theo N. DretvikRøros SK640.0 kg394.30
37.Thomas PuzichaHalden SI645.0 kg389.39
38.Henrik OlsenOdin SK430.0 kg370.14

Knebøy

1.Asbjørn RandenOslo SK405.0 kg230.93
2.Jan-Roger JohansenRana KK347.5 kg211.56
3.Tor Herman OmlandSandnes AK352.5 kg207.52
4.Olaf DahlKK-67372.5 kg207.37
5.Are KnutzenIL Kraftsport340.0 kg207.16
6.Roy HolteFræna AK350.0 kg200.06
7.Bjørn AstadOslo SK272.5 kg194.54
8.Lars Morten BedinSkogn IL325.0 kg192.04
9.Jan Inge EspedalSandnes AK310.0 kg189.13
10.Martin B. RønningOslo SK335.0 kg187.17
11.Jan RoytvandOPIL240.0 kg185.93
12.Hans ØynesKristiansand AK310.0 kg183.71
13.Jan Edvard JensenRana KK285.0 kg182.34
14.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK270.0 kg181.14
15.Geir Arne Giseth Odin SK315.0 kg178.35
16.Bjørn Andreas Bull-HansenHalden SI287.5 kg175.69
17.Andreas TillerKK-67315.0 kg175.24
18.Hans Magne BårtvedtKK-67315.0 kg175.14
19.Tony Andre PettersenBrumunddal AK280.0 kg170.83
20.Geir GregersenSande KK255.0 kg170.83
21.Jøran LangsetRana KK237.5 kg170.19
22.Jøren Skadsem EikelandGanddal AK275.0 kg167.83
23.Eirik JørgensenFræna AK290.0 kg166.84
24.Kjell R. AndersenOslo SK282.5 kg166.48
25.Tom Jonas BillitOslo SK247.5 kg166.17
26.Martin O. HatleFræna AK270.0 kg165.32
27.Eirik TeigstadLørenskog AK275.0 kg163.79
28.Jonas Stavik AasFræna AK225.0 kg161.08
29.Arild BoknebergSandnes AK245.0 kg156.58
30.Frank HansenSande KK260.0 kg156.10
31.Eivind Sperre AustnesSjøholt AK217.5 kg155.86
32.Helge SvilandSandnes AK240.0 kg155.21
33.Theo N. DretvikRøros SK250.0 kg154.03
34.Vidar Alexander RingvoldOttestad Kast og Styrkeløft260.0 kg153.32
35.Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL255.0 kg150.53
36.Jarle VangsnesSandnes AK245.0 kg149.11
37.Per Olav GrønningenFrogner AK240.0 kg146.90
38.Trond Palmer HenningsenBodø SK250.0 kg145.65
39.Thomas PuzichaHalden SI240.0 kg144.89
40.Magnar FuglevigHalden SI180.0 kg140.29
41.Henrik OlsenOdin SK142.5 kg122.66
42.Svein Olav FarstadSK Ask190.0 kg121.30

Benkpress

1.Roy HolteFræna AK326.0 kg186.34
2.Tor Herman OmlandSandnes AK282.5 kg166.31
3.Asbjørn RandenOslo SK290.0 kg165.36
4.Alexander KirketeigFørde IL235.0 kg150.19
5.Olaf DahlKK-67260.0 kg144.74
6.Hans Magne BårtvedtKK-67255.0 kg141.78
7.Andreas TillerKK-67250.0 kg139.07
8.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK200.0 kg134.18
9.Vidar Alexander RingvoldOttestad Kast og Styrkeløft227.5 kg134.16
10.Jan Inge EspedalSandnes AK217.5 kg132.70
11.Hans ØynesKristiansand AK220.0 kg130.37
12.Einar GilbergKK-67230.0 kg128.32
13.Geir GregersenSande KK190.0 kg127.28
14.Helge SvilandSandnes AK195.0 kg126.11
15.Håkon FarstadFræna AK220.0 kg125.99
16.Eirik TeigstadLørenskog AK210.0 kg125.08
17.Magnar FuglevigHalden SI160.0 kg124.70
18.Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL210.0 kg123.96
19.Tony Andre PettersenBrumunddal AK200.0 kg122.02
20.Geir Arne Giseth Odin SK210.0 kg118.90
21.Jan-Roger JohansenRana KK195.0 kg118.72
22.Eirik JørgensenFræna AK205.0 kg117.94
23.Arild BoknebergSandnes AK182.5 kg116.64
24.Are KnutzenIL Kraftsport190.0 kg115.77
25.Bjørn Andreas Bull-HansenHalden SI187.5 kg114.58
26.Jarle VangsnesSandnes AK187.5 kg114.11
27.Jøren Skadsem EikelandGanddal AK185.0 kg112.91
28.Jan Edvard JensenRana KK175.0 kg111.97
29.Lars Morten BedinSkogn IL187.5 kg110.79
30.Bjørn AstadOslo SK155.0 kg110.66
31.Jøran LangsetRana KK152.5 kg109.28
32.Jan RoytvandOPIL140.0 kg108.46
33.Frank HansenSande KK180.0 kg108.07
34.Eivind Sperre AustnesSjøholt AK150.0 kg107.49
35.Martin O. HatleFræna AK175.0 kg107.15
36.Henrik OlsenOdin SK122.5 kg105.45
37.Trond Palmer HenningsenBodø SK180.0 kg104.87
38.Theo N. DretvikRøros SK170.0 kg104.74
39.Tom Jonas BillitOslo SK155.0 kg104.07
40.Jonas Stavik AasFræna AK135.0 kg96.65
41.Thomas PuzichaHalden SI160.0 kg96.59

Markløft

1.Olaf DahlKK-67367.5 kg204.59
2.Are KnutzenIL Kraftsport315.0 kg191.93
3.Bjørn Andreas Bull-HansenHalden SI310.0 kg189.44
4.Asbjørn RandenOslo SK330.0 kg188.17
5.Roy HolteFræna AK325.0 kg185.77
6.Tor Herman OmlandSandnes AK315.0 kg185.44
7.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK275.0 kg184.50
8.Eirik JørgensenFræna AK320.0 kg184.10
9.Lars Morten BedinSkogn IL310.0 kg183.18
10.Hans Magne BårtvedtKK-67325.0 kg180.70
11.Geir Arne Giseth Odin SK315.0 kg178.35
12.Jan-Roger JohansenRana KK292.5 kg178.07
13.Jøran LangsetRana KK245.0 kg175.57
14.Eirik TeigstadLørenskog AK290.0 kg172.72
15.Eivind Sperre AustnesSjøholt AK240.0 kg171.98
16.Jan Inge EspedalSandnes AK280.0 kg170.83
17.Jan RoytvandOPIL220.0 kg170.43
18.Andreas TillerKK-67300.0 kg166.89
19.Jøren Skadsem EikelandGanddal AK272.5 kg166.31
20.Hans ØynesKristiansand AK280.0 kg165.93
21.Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL280.0 kg165.28
22.Helge SvilandSandnes AK255.0 kg164.91
23.Kjell R. AndersenOslo SK277.5 kg163.53
24.Arild BoknebergSandnes AK255.0 kg162.97
25.Einar GilbergKK-67290.0 kg161.79
26.Geir GregersenSande KK240.0 kg160.78
27.Martin O. HatleFræna AK262.5 kg160.73
28.Bjørn AstadOslo SK222.5 kg158.84
29.Jonas Stavik AasFræna AK220.0 kg157.50
30.Tom Jonas BillitOslo SK232.5 kg156.10
31.Tony Andre PettersenBrumunddal AK252.5 kg154.05
32.Frank HansenSande KK250.0 kg150.10
33.Thomas PuzichaHalden SI245.0 kg147.91
34.Jan Edvard JensenRana KK230.0 kg147.15
35.Trond Palmer HenningsenBodø SK250.0 kg145.65
36.Martin B. RønningOslo SK260.0 kg145.26
37.Magnar FuglevigHalden SI185.0 kg144.19
38.Henrik OlsenOdin SK165.0 kg142.03
39.Jarle VangsnesSandnes AK232.5 kg141.50
40.Theo N. DretvikRøros SK220.0 kg135.54
41.Vidar Alexander RingvoldOttestad Kast og Styrkeløft212.5 kg125.31


Lag-NM

KlubbPoeng
1.Sandnes AK1,997.97
Tor Herman Omland559.27
Sigve Valentinsen499.82
Jan Inge Espedal492.66
Helge Sviland446.22
2.KK-671,895.96
Olaf Dahl556.70
Hans Magne Bårtvedt497.62
Andreas Tiller481.20
Marie Tjosevik360.44
3.Oslo SK1,889.52
Asbjørn Randen584.46
Bjørn Astad464.04
Tom Jonas Billit426.34
Renate Loraas414.68
4.Fræna AK1,889.46
Roy Holte572.17
Eirik Jørgensen468.87
Martin O. Hatle433.20
Jonas Stavik Aas415.22
5.Rana KK1,623.49
Jan-Roger Johansen508.35
Jøran Langset455.04
Jan Edvard Jensen441.46
Inger Blikra218.64
6.Odin SK1,322.64
Linda Kåda Høiland476.89
Geir Arne Giseth 475.61
Henrik Olsen370.14
7.Halden SI1,278.29
Bjørn Andreas Bull-Hansen479.71
Magnar Fuglevig409.19
Thomas Puzicha389.39
Lars Dalby Markussen0.00
8.Sande KK1,259.36
Geir Gregersen458.88
Frank Hansen414.28
Heidi Vestergaard386.20
9.Bodø SK1,238.15
Veronica Opdal446.93
Trond Palmer Henningsen396.17
Beate Rosvoll395.05
10.IL Kraftsport1,011.45
Are Knutzen514.86
Heidi Hille Arnesen496.59
11.Skogn IL999.07
Synnøve Lund513.05
Lars Morten Bedin486.02
12.Røros SK803.86
Hilde O. Dretvik409.56
Theo N. Dretvik394.30
13.Kristiansand AK480.01
Hans Øynes480.01
14.OPIL464.82
Jan Roytvand464.82
15.Lørenskog AK461.59
Eirik Teigstad461.59
16.Ganddal AK447.04
Jøren Skadsem Eikeland447.04
17.Brumunddal AK446.90
Tony Andre Pettersen446.90
18.Melhus IL439.77
Harald Morten Haug439.77
19.Sjøholt AK435.33
Eivind Sperre Austnes435.33
20.Ottestad Kast og Styrkeløft412.79
Vidar Alexander Ringvold412.79