NM 2013

Resultater Ranking Rekorder
Sist oppdatert: 02.06.2013 16:36:58.

Gjeldende pulje

HerrerSnrVektKlubbKBBPMLTotaltPoengPrognose
120+ Åpen
1.
Hans Magne Bårtvedt130157.83KK-67400.0412.5420.0305.0310.0315.0340.0352.5370.0
1082.5
594.62
1082.5
594.62
1.
2.
Lars S. Kirkebøen133159.76Sande KK370.0380.0230.0250.0260.0330.0355.0355.0
960
526.37
960
526.37
2.
3.
Andreas Tiller126144.61KK-67280.0295.0315.0260.0267.5270.0300.0310.0315.0
885
492.24
885
492.24
3.
4.
Lars Kilvik131124.43Odin SK270.0275.0275.0230.0230.0240.0275.0300.0307.5
800
456.32
800
456.32
4.
5.
Thorleif Thorsen128137.37Haugaland AK245.0252.5252.5195.0202.5207.5265.0275.0280.0
735
411.89
735
411.89
5.
6.
Mads Robin Kåsmo127137.10Rana KK230.0240.0250.0190.0200.0205.0230.0250.0250.0
685
384.01
685
384.01
6.
-
Alastair McColl129137.75Sandnes AK250.0260.0275.0325.0333.0333.0
275
154.06
275
154.06
7.

Resultater


DamerSnrVektKlubbKBBPMLTotaltPoengPrognose
52 Åpen
1.
Kine Blummenfelt4851.23Odin SK115.0115.0125.057.562.565.0140.0155.0157.5
327.5
412.98
327.5
412.98
1.
2.
Lena Sjøl4351.00Sande KK85.092.595.065.065.067.5110.0117.5122.5
277.5
351.15
277.5
351.15
2.
57 Åpen
1.
Line Anita Andreassen4556.48Rana KK105.0115.0120.075.077.577.5110.0120.0125.0
317.5
371.09
317.5
371.09
1.
2.
Hege Augestad5556.42Oslo SK105.0112.5112.560.062.565.0100.0110.0117.5
295
345.06
295
345.06
2.
63 Åpen
1.
Tutta Kristine Hanssen4261.61Moss SIK185.0190.0127.5132.5137.5170.0180.0190.0
512.5
559.86
512.5
559.86
1.
2.
Linda Kåda Høiland5261.79Sandnes AK165.0172.5177.587.587.592.5172.5185.0193.0
455
495.90
455
495.90
2.
3.
Anita Stavik5062.24Fræna AK145.0155.0165.062.567.572.5145.0155.0160.0
382.5
414.59
382.5
414.59
3.
4.
Malin Tjørhom4460.90Sandnes AK130.0140.0147.565.070.075.0140.0145.0155.0
367.5
405.02
367.5
405.02
4.
5.
Vivian Kolsrud4762.43Brumunddal AK132.5137.5140.072.577.580.0137.5147.5147.5
357.5
386.60
357.5
386.60
6.
6.
Mariann Liland4962.65Odin SK125.0130.0135.072.577.582.5130.0140.0145.0
357.5
385.56
357.5
385.56
7.
7.
Christina Hokholt Person5162.04Oslo SK120.0127.5132.575.080.087.5115.0122.5132.5
352.5
383.03
352.5
383.03
8.
8.
Hilde Paulsen5360.40Sandnes AK130.0135.0137.570.075.077.5125.0132.5137.5
350
388.22
350
388.22
9.
9.
Line Rossvoll4661.06Tromsøstudentenes I.L.110.0115.0120.065.067.5135.0142.5152.5
327.5
360.22
327.5
360.22
10.
-
Hege Berge5462.53Sande KK175.0182.5187.5117.5117.5117.5172.5182.5182.5
360
388.84
360
388.84
5.
72 Åpen
1.
Linda Kristensen6971.27Sandnes AK180.0190.0195.0127.5132.5132.5165.0165.0172.5
500
491.35
500
491.35
1.
2.
Eline Skalleberg Jørgensen6766.65Sande KK165.0175.0182.595.0100.0102.5160.0165.0170.0
452.5
466.08
452.5
466.08
2.
3.
Marthe Stavik Aas6671.24Fræna AK160.0160.0165.0100.0105.0107.5160.0165.0170.0
430
422.69
430
422.69
3.
4.
Sara D. Guddal7071.35Askim SK167.5175.0180.092.597.5100.0140.0147.5152.5
420
412.44
420
412.44
4.
5.
Anne Marie Hveding6271.26Oslo SK157.5157.5160.095.0100.0100.0140.0150.0160.0
410
402.95
410
402.95
5.
6.
Renate Evertsen6067.40Ganddal AK127.5135.0142.5100.0105.0107.5130.0140.0145.0
385
393.35
385
393.35
6.
7.
Birgitte Kielsen6168.69Hommersåk AK135.0135.0140.075.080.082.5135.0142.5150.0
372.5
375.48
372.5
375.48
7.
8.
Anna Dorthea Espevik7170.35Bergen SK122.5127.5140.092.597.597.5122.5135.0135.0
347.5
344.51
347.5
344.51
9.
-
Veronica Opdal5970.54BB Atletklubb Bodø187.5192.5195.0107.5107.5107.5175.0175.0180.0
370
366.15
370
366.15
8.
-
Inger Hedvig Bryn6568.52Askim SK147.5152.5152.580.085.090.0140.0150.0155.0
240
242.35
240
242.35
10.
-
Gro-Berit Stavheim6870.29Sjøholt AK145.0145.0145.067.572.572.5147.5155.0160.0
227.5
225.68
227.5
225.68
11.
84 Åpen
1.
Heidi Hille Arnesen7979.45IL Kraftsport225.0235.0235.0130.0135.0140.0200.0200.0215.0
560
514.42
560
514.42
1.
2.
Kathrine Hoås7878.17KK-67165.0172.5180.0120.0125.0127.5160.0170.0180.0
480
445.01
480
445.01
2.
3.
Kristine Andersen8381.84KK-67175.0182.5190.092.597.5100.0160.0170.0177.5
452.5
408.97
452.5
408.97
3.
4.
Hilde O. Dretvik7576.67Røros SK170.0177.5177.5102.5107.5110.0152.5157.5160.0
437.5
410.33
437.5
410.33
4.
5.
Kristin Michalsen8074.68KK-67152.5160.0165.092.592.595.0140.0147.5152.5
412.5
393.20
412.5
393.20
5.
6.
Heidi Gundersen8579.74Sandnessjøen SK155.0162.5170.085.085.090.0150.0160.0170.0
412.5
378.14
412.5
378.14
6.
7.
Marie Tjosevik7782.06KK-67155.0155.0160.082.587.592.5140.0147.5152.5
395
356.49
395
356.49
7.
8.
Kristin Thorvaldsen7675.77Oslo SK147.5152.5157.582.587.587.5145.0152.5
380
358.95
380
358.95
8.
9.
Martine Svanevik8481.12Oslo SK135.0137.5147.580.085.092.5115.0125.0125.0
347.5
315.56
347.5
315.56
9.
84+ Åpen
1.
Hildeborg J. Hugdal86126.23Sauda IL140.0150.0160.0200.0210.0220.0170.0185.0195.5*
565.5
448.16
565.5
448.16
1.
2.
Maria Birkeli8186.86Halden SI130.0130.0140.077.582.587.5140.0155.0165.0
367.5
322.52
367.5
322.52
2.
Herrer
59 Åpen
1.
Yngve Hopen858.13Odin SK130.0150.0160.0100.0110.0110.0180.0195.0195.0
440
386.45
440
386.45
1.
74 Åpen
1.
Kim-Raino Rølvåg1273.66Sandnessjøen SK275.0275.0285.0210.0210.0220.0250.0260.0270.0
745
537.67
745
537.67
1.
2.
Tor Egil Skogly773.35Sande KK170.0190.0202.5150.0155.0155.0270.0280.0290.0
632.5
457.87
632.5
457.87
2.
3.
Viggo Torgersen1373.54SPUVI210.0220.0220.0155.0160.0162.5215.0225.0227.5
607.5
438.92
607.5
438.92
3.
4.
Bjørn Astad1073.42Oslo SK237.5237.5247.5137.5142.5147.5205.0212.5215.0
605
437.66
605
437.66
4.
5.
Andre Klingenberg573.28IL Jotun185.0190.0200.0165.0165.0165.0190.0210.0220.0
585
423.77
585
423.77
5.
6.
Magnar Fuglevig*670.88Halden SI160.0170.0175.0150.0155.0155.0190.0205.0215.0
530
393.42
530
393.42
6.
83 Åpen
1.
Kjell Egil Bakkelund1777.13Oslo SK310.0320.0235.0240.0300.0317.5325.0*
885
618.70
885
618.70
1.
2.
Stian Bjørge2282.19Brumunddal AK265.0275.0280.0195.0200.0205.0237.5242.5245.0
727.5
488.44
727.5
488.44
2.
3.
Jonas Stavik Aas1982.05Fræna AK260.0270.0275.0160.0170.0180.0250.0260.0265.0
710
477.19
710
477.19
3.
4.
Jøran Langset2181.04Rana KK230.0240.0250.0160.0170.0170.0240.0250.0250.0
660
446.95
660
446.95
4.
5.
Magnus Ruud2077.40Sande KK200.0210.0140.0145.0145.0180.0200.0205.0
555
387.11
555
387.11
5.
-
Lavan Tahir1881.45Bergen SK200.0215.0215.0155.0155.0162.5195.0205.0205.0
367.5
248.10
367.5
248.10
6.
93 Åpen
1.
Alexander Kirketeig3392.54Odin SK325.0340.0340.0240.0250.0250.0265.0280.0290.0
845
532.10
845
532.10
1.
2.
Sverre Diesen2690.50Sande KK260.0270.0280.0240.0247.5253.5230.0235.0
750
477.45
750
477.45
2.
3.
Jan Edvard Jensen2892.84Rana KK250.0250.0270.0165.0172.5180.0230.0245.0252.5
682.5
429.09
682.5
429.09
3.
4.
Håvard Horn3588.68BB Atletklubb Bodø240.0250.0255.0170.0170.0175.0220.0230.0245.0
665
427.79
665
427.79
4.
5.
Rune Torstensrud*3292.12Odin SK215.0227.5227.5155.0165.0170.0265.0280.0285.0
665
419.68
665
419.68
5.
6.
Roy Kjetil Danielsen3088.30Sandnes AK217.5227.5237.5160.0210.0210.0240.0250.0257.5
655
422.28
655
422.28
6.
7.
Eirik Sivertsen3489.75Tromsøstudentenes I.L.210.0210.0217.5165.0170.0175.0225.0245.0247.5
640
409.15
640
409.15
7.
8.
Martin August Størkson Kvile 3889.76Oslo SK215.0220.0220.0157.5167.5175.0215.0235.0240.0
627.5
401.16
627.5
401.16
8.
9.
Ole Jørgen Østensen2992.10KK-67215.0225.0230.0165.0170.0175.0210.0220.0225.0
625
394.44
625
394.44
9.
10.
Daniel Storebø Hammersland2792.20Odin SK232.5242.5247.5140.0145.0145.0200.0215.0227.5
615
387.94
615
387.94
10.
11.
Maximillian Hansen3691.86Tromsøstudentenes I.L.210.0217.5217.5135.0142.5147.5230.0245.0255.0
602.5
380.72
602.5
380.72
11.
-
Geir Gregersen3192.01Sande KK295.0310.0310.0210.0210.0210.0
295
186.26
295
186.26
12.
105 Åpen
1.
Stian Walgermo Møllevik105104.05Sjøholt AK360.0370.0260.0265.0265.0320.0330.0341.0
960
575.52
960
575.52
1.
2.
Kristoffer S. Eikeland102104.64Ganddal AK320.0335.0345.0260.0267.5270.5*320.0335.0342.5*
948
567.19
948
567.19
2.
3.
Endre Wollan111103.95Oslo SK285.0295.0300.0240.0240.0245.0275.0300.0310.0
845
506.75
845
506.75
3.
4.
Jan-Roger Johansen107101.92Rana KK320.0340.0350.0190.0190.0195.0275.0287.5287.5
815
492.34
815
492.34
4.
5.
Bård Ove Hoel108103.57Fræna AK290.0302.5307.5200.0210.0210.0280.0290.0300.0
807.5
484.90
807.5
484.90
5.
6.
Tony Andre Pettersen106104.54Brumunddal AK300.0310.0317.5230.0235.0235.0250.0250.0255.0
795
475.81
795
475.81
6.
7.
Andreas Hjelmtveit*104104.63Hommersåk AK270.0285.0170.0290.0312.5
767.5
459.20
767.5
459.20
7.
8.
Sebastian White98104.40Ganddal AK250.0265.0275.0200.0207.5207.5240.0260.0270.0
745
446.11
745
446.11
8.
9.
Jan Åge Øy109104.99IL Jotun260.0272.5275.0225.0225.0235.0235.0245.0
730
436.25
730
436.25
9.
10.
Rolf Stenberg93103.13Sande KK250.0257.5262.5177.5185.0190.0250.0267.5270.0
715
430.00
715
430.00
10.
11.
Carl Petter Sommerseth*95103.78Nidarø SK230.0235.0240.0175.0185.0185.0275.0285.0290.0
695
417.00
695
417.00
11.
12.
Johan Veinfors91100.42Oslo SK220.0232.5240.0150.0152.5157.5265.0272.5277.5
657.5
399.50
657.5
399.50
12.
13.
Kristoffer Martinsen90103.56Mosjøen Styrkeløftklubb220.0225.0230.0147.5155.0160.0220.0227.5232.5
612.5
367.81
612.5
367.81
13.
-
Harald Morten Haug103104.50Melhus IL255.0270.0277.5215.0215.0215.0260.0280.0292.5
562.5
336.71
562.5
336.71
14.
-
Jon Ramstad9299.85SPUVI245.0255.0262.5220.0220.0220.0225.0237.5242.5
500
304.50
500
304.50
15.
-
Bengt Eide-Olsen96103.50Bergen SK220.0220.0230.0170.0170.0170.0195.0205.0215.0
445
267.27
445
267.27
16.
-
Stian Larsen110103.44Sandnes AK250.0260.0267.5210.0215.0215.0
260
156.21
260
156.21
17.
-
Arild Kråkenes97104.67Bergen SK160.0190.0250.0250.0270.5
160
95.71
160
95.71
18.
-
Jarle Aaberg94104.50Bjørgvin SK257.5257.5257.5150.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
19.
120 Åpen
1.
Jørgen Andreas Hansen117116.18Oslo SK390.0400.0403.0*180.0255.0265.0325.0350.5350.5
983
569.65
983
569.65
1.
2.
Per Ove Sjøl116117.49Sande KK290.0305.0305.0225.0230.0235.0290.0302.5307.5
842.5
486.88
842.5
486.88
2.
3.
Knut Are Kleppe118115.93Sandnes AK330.0340.0350.0200.0210.0215.0280.0295.0297.5
840
487.03
840
487.03
3.
4.
Asgeir Hoel115115.88Fræna AK300.0307.5310.0210.0215.0220.0280.0290.0300.0
820
475.52
820
475.52
4.
5.
Per Marius Hole120119.47SPUVI312.5312.5320.0120.0150.0170.0275.0300.0315.0
797.5
458.96
797.5
458.96
5.
6.
Martin S. Vee119118.85IL Jotun200.0202.5290.0180.0240.0240.0300.0320.0320.0
770
443.67
770
443.67
6.
7.
Trond Palmer Henningsen122113.05Rognan vekttreningsklubb255.0265.0270.0195.0200.0205.0240.0255.0260.0
730
426.17
730
426.17
7.
8.
Håkon Andresen123113.21Oslo SK300.0300.0315.025.075.075.0300.0312.5322.5
652.5
380.73
652.5
380.73
8.
-
Tor Herman Omland121116.77Sandnes AK392.5392.5400.0300.0307.5315.0170.0225.0262.5
562.5
325.52
562.5
325.52
9.
120+ Åpen
1.
Hans Magne Bårtvedt130157.83KK-67400.0412.5420.0305.0310.0315.0340.0352.5370.0
1082.5
594.62
1082.5
594.62
1.
2.
Lars S. Kirkebøen133159.76Sande KK370.0380.0230.0250.0260.0330.0355.0355.0
960
526.37
960
526.37
2.
3.
Andreas Tiller126144.61KK-67280.0295.0315.0260.0267.5270.0300.0310.0315.0
885
492.24
885
492.24
3.
4.
Lars Kilvik131124.43Odin SK270.0275.0275.0230.0230.0240.0275.0300.0307.5
800
456.32
800
456.32
4.
5.
Thorleif Thorsen128137.37Haugaland AK245.0252.5252.5195.0202.5207.5265.0275.0280.0
735
411.89
735
411.89
5.
6.
Mads Robin Kåsmo127137.10Rana KK230.0240.0250.0190.0200.0205.0230.0250.0250.0
685
384.01
685
384.01
6.
-
Alastair McColl129137.75Sandnes AK250.0260.0275.0325.0333.0333.0
275
154.06
275
154.06
7.

Rekorder

Kristoffer S. Eikeland105BenkpressNorgesrekord, Open270.5 kg
Jørgen Andreas Hansen120KnebøyNorgesrekord, Open403.0 kg
Kristoffer S. Eikeland105MarkløftNorgesrekord, Open342.5 kg
Hildeborg J. Hugdal84+MarkløftNorgesrekord, Åpen195.5 kg
Kjell Egil Bakkelund83MarkløftNorgesrekord, Åpen325.0 kg

Ranking


Damer

Åpen

Total

1.Tutta Kristine HanssenMoss SIK512.5 kg559.86
2.Heidi Hille ArnesenIL Kraftsport560.0 kg514.42
3.Linda Kåda HøilandSandnes AK455.0 kg495.90
4.Linda KristensenSandnes AK500.0 kg491.35
5.Eline Skalleberg JørgensenSande KK452.5 kg466.08
6.Hildeborg J. HugdalSauda IL565.5 kg448.16
7.Kathrine HoåsKK-67480.0 kg445.01
8.Marthe Stavik AasFræna AK430.0 kg422.69
9.Anita StavikFræna AK382.5 kg414.59
10.Kine BlummenfeltOdin SK327.5 kg412.98
11.Sara D. GuddalAskim SK420.0 kg412.44
12.Hilde O. DretvikRøros SK437.5 kg410.33
13.Kristine AndersenKK-67452.5 kg408.97
14.Malin TjørhomSandnes AK367.5 kg405.02
15.Anne Marie HvedingOslo SK410.0 kg402.95
16.Renate EvertsenGanddal AK385.0 kg393.35
17.Kristin MichalsenKK-67412.5 kg393.20
18.Hilde PaulsenSandnes AK350.0 kg388.22
19.Vivian KolsrudBrumunddal AK357.5 kg386.60
20.Mariann LilandOdin SK357.5 kg385.56
21.Christina Hokholt PersonOslo SK352.5 kg383.03
22.Heidi GundersenSandnessjøen SK412.5 kg378.14
23.Birgitte KielsenHommersåk AK372.5 kg375.48
24.Line Anita AndreassenRana KK317.5 kg371.09
25.Line RossvollTromsøstudentenes I.L.327.5 kg360.22
26.Kristin ThorvaldsenOslo SK380.0 kg358.95
27.Marie TjosevikKK-67395.0 kg356.49
28.Lena SjølSande KK277.5 kg351.15
29.Hege AugestadOslo SK295.0 kg345.06
30.Anna Dorthea EspevikBergen SK347.5 kg344.51
31.Maria BirkeliHalden SI367.5 kg322.52
32.Martine SvanevikOslo SK347.5 kg315.56

Knebøy

1.Tutta Kristine HanssenMoss SIK190.0 kg207.56
2.Heidi Hille ArnesenIL Kraftsport225.0 kg206.69
3.Hege BergeSande KK187.5 kg202.52
4.Linda Kåda HøilandSandnes AK177.5 kg193.46
5.Veronica OpdalBB Atletklubb Bodø195.0 kg192.97
6.Linda KristensenSandnes AK195.0 kg191.63
7.Eline Skalleberg JørgensenSande KK182.5 kg187.98
8.Sara D. GuddalAskim SK175.0 kg171.85
9.Anita StavikFræna AK155.0 kg168.01
10.Kristine AndersenKK-67182.5 kg164.94
11.Malin TjørhomSandnes AK147.5 kg162.56
12.Kathrine HoåsKK-67172.5 kg159.93
13.Hilde O. DretvikRøros SK170.0 kg159.44
14.Kine BlummenfeltOdin SK125.0 kg157.63
15.Marthe Stavik AasFræna AK160.0 kg157.28
16.Kristin MichalsenKK-67165.0 kg157.28
17.Anne Marie HvedingOslo SK160.0 kg157.25
18.Hilde PaulsenSandnes AK137.5 kg152.51
19.Vivian KolsrudBrumunddal AK140.0 kg151.40
20.Heidi GundersenSandnessjøen SK162.5 kg148.96
21.Mariann LilandOdin SK135.0 kg145.60
22.Marie TjosevikKK-67160.0 kg144.40
23.Kristin ThorvaldsenOslo SK152.5 kg144.05
24.Christina Hokholt PersonOslo SK132.5 kg143.98
25.Birgitte KielsenHommersåk AK140.0 kg141.12
26.Line Anita AndreassenRana KK120.0 kg140.26
27.Renate EvertsenGanddal AK135.0 kg137.93
28.Martine SvanevikOslo SK147.5 kg133.95
29.Line RossvollTromsøstudentenes I.L.120.0 kg131.99
30.Hege AugestadOslo SK112.5 kg131.59
31.Hildeborg J. HugdalSauda IL160.0 kg126.80
32.Anna Dorthea EspevikBergen SK127.5 kg126.40
33.Lena SjølSande KK92.5 kg117.05
34.Maria BirkeliHalden SI130.0 kg114.09

Benkpress

1.Hildeborg J. HugdalSauda IL210.0 kg166.43
2.Tutta Kristine HanssenMoss SIK132.5 kg144.74
3.Linda KristensenSandnes AK132.5 kg130.21
4.Heidi Hille ArnesenIL Kraftsport135.0 kg124.01
5.Kathrine HoåsKK-67127.5 kg118.21
6.Renate EvertsenGanddal AK105.0 kg107.28
7.Marthe Stavik AasFræna AK105.0 kg103.22
8.Eline Skalleberg JørgensenSande KK100.0 kg103.00
9.Hilde O. DretvikRøros SK107.5 kg100.82
10.Linda Kåda HøilandSandnes AK92.5 kg100.82
11.Anne Marie HvedingOslo SK100.0 kg98.28
12.Anna Dorthea EspevikBergen SK97.5 kg96.66
13.Sara D. GuddalAskim SK97.5 kg95.75
14.Christina Hokholt PersonOslo SK87.5 kg95.08
15.Line Anita AndreassenRana KK77.5 kg90.58
16.Kristin MichalsenKK-6795.0 kg90.55
17.Kristine AndersenKK-67100.0 kg90.38
18.Mariann LilandOdin SK82.5 kg88.98
19.Vivian KolsrudBrumunddal AK80.0 kg86.51
20.Inger Hedvig BrynAskim SK85.0 kg85.83
21.Lena SjølSande KK67.5 kg85.42
22.Hilde PaulsenSandnes AK75.0 kg83.19
23.Birgitte KielsenHommersåk AK82.5 kg83.16
24.Malin TjørhomSandnes AK75.0 kg82.66
25.Heidi GundersenSandnessjøen SK90.0 kg82.50
26.Marie TjosevikKK-6787.5 kg78.97
27.Kine BlummenfeltOdin SK62.5 kg78.81
28.Kristin ThorvaldsenOslo SK82.5 kg77.93
29.Martine SvanevikOslo SK85.0 kg77.19
30.Hege AugestadOslo SK65.0 kg76.03
31.Anita StavikFræna AK67.5 kg73.16
32.Maria BirkeliHalden SI82.5 kg72.40
33.Line RossvollTromsøstudentenes I.L.65.0 kg71.49
34.Gro-Berit StavheimSjøholt AK67.5 kg66.96

Markløft

1.Tutta Kristine HanssenMoss SIK190.0 kg207.56
2.Linda Kåda HøilandSandnes AK185.0 kg201.63
3.Hege BergeSande KK172.5 kg186.32
4.Heidi Hille ArnesenIL Kraftsport200.0 kg183.72
5.Kine BlummenfeltOdin SK140.0 kg176.54
6.Eline Skalleberg JørgensenSande KK170.0 kg175.10
7.Anita StavikFræna AK160.0 kg173.42
8.Veronica OpdalBB Atletklubb Bodø175.0 kg173.18
9.Linda KristensenSandnes AK172.5 kg169.52
10.Kathrine HoåsKK-67180.0 kg166.88
11.Marthe Stavik AasFræna AK165.0 kg162.20
12.Malin TjørhomSandnes AK145.0 kg159.81
13.Gro-Berit StavheimSjøholt AK160.0 kg158.72
14.Line RossvollTromsøstudentenes I.L.142.5 kg156.74
15.Inger Hedvig BrynAskim SK155.0 kg156.52
16.Hildeborg J. HugdalSauda IL195.5 kg154.93
17.Kristine AndersenKK-67170.0 kg153.65
18.Hilde PaulsenSandnes AK137.5 kg152.51
19.Birgitte KielsenHommersåk AK150.0 kg151.20
20.Mariann LilandOdin SK140.0 kg150.99
21.Hilde O. DretvikRøros SK160.0 kg150.06
22.Vivian KolsrudBrumunddal AK137.5 kg148.69
23.Lena SjølSande KK117.5 kg148.69
24.Renate EvertsenGanddal AK145.0 kg148.15
25.Anne Marie HvedingOslo SK150.0 kg147.42
26.Heidi GundersenSandnessjøen SK160.0 kg146.67
27.Kristin MichalsenKK-67152.5 kg145.36
28.Sara D. GuddalAskim SK147.5 kg144.85
29.Christina Hokholt PersonOslo SK132.5 kg143.98
30.Line Anita AndreassenRana KK120.0 kg140.26
31.Hege AugestadOslo SK117.5 kg137.44
32.Kristin ThorvaldsenOslo SK145.0 kg136.97
33.Maria BirkeliHalden SI155.0 kg136.03
34.Marie TjosevikKK-67147.5 kg133.12
35.Anna Dorthea EspevikBergen SK122.5 kg121.45
36.Martine SvanevikOslo SK115.0 kg104.43

Herrer

Åpen

Total

1.Kjell Egil BakkelundOslo SK885.0 kg618.70
2.Hans Magne BårtvedtKK-671,082.5 kg594.62
3.Stian Walgermo MøllevikSjøholt AK960.0 kg575.52
4.Jørgen Andreas HansenOslo SK983.0 kg569.65
5.Kristoffer S. EikelandGanddal AK948.0 kg567.19
6.Kim-Raino RølvågSandnessjøen SK745.0 kg537.67
7.Alexander KirketeigOdin SK845.0 kg532.10
8.Lars S. KirkebøenSande KK960.0 kg526.37
9.Endre WollanOslo SK845.0 kg506.75
10.Jan-Roger JohansenRana KK815.0 kg492.34
11.Andreas TillerKK-67885.0 kg492.24
12.Stian BjørgeBrumunddal AK727.5 kg488.44
13.Knut Are KleppeSandnes AK840.0 kg487.03
14.Per Ove SjølSande KK842.5 kg486.88
15.Bård Ove HoelFræna AK807.5 kg484.90
16.Sverre DiesenSande KK750.0 kg477.45
17.Jonas Stavik AasFræna AK710.0 kg477.19
18.Tony Andre PettersenBrumunddal AK795.0 kg475.81
19.Asgeir HoelFræna AK820.0 kg475.52
20.Andreas HjelmtveitHommersåk AK767.5 kg459.20
21.Per Marius HoleSPUVI797.5 kg458.96
22.Tor Egil SkoglySande KK632.5 kg457.87
23.Lars KilvikOdin SK800.0 kg456.32
24.Jøran LangsetRana KK660.0 kg446.95
25.Sebastian WhiteGanddal AK745.0 kg446.11
26.Martin S. VeeIL Jotun770.0 kg443.67
27.Viggo TorgersenSPUVI607.5 kg438.92
28.Bjørn AstadOslo SK605.0 kg437.66
29.Jan Åge ØyIL Jotun730.0 kg436.25
30.Rolf StenbergSande KK715.0 kg430.00
31.Jan Edvard JensenRana KK682.5 kg429.09
32.Håvard HornBB Atletklubb Bodø665.0 kg427.79
33.Trond Palmer HenningsenRognan vekttreningsklubb730.0 kg426.17
34.Andre KlingenbergIL Jotun585.0 kg423.77
35.Roy Kjetil DanielsenSandnes AK655.0 kg422.28
36.Rune TorstensrudOdin SK665.0 kg419.68
37.Carl Petter SommersethNidarø SK695.0 kg417.00
38.Thorleif ThorsenHaugaland AK735.0 kg411.89
39.Eirik SivertsenTromsøstudentenes I.L.640.0 kg409.15
40.Martin August Størkson Kvile Oslo SK627.5 kg401.16
41.Johan VeinforsOslo SK657.5 kg399.50
42.Ole Jørgen ØstensenKK-67625.0 kg394.44
43.Magnar FuglevigHalden SI530.0 kg393.42
44.Daniel Storebø HammerslandOdin SK615.0 kg387.94
45.Magnus RuudSande KK555.0 kg387.11
46.Yngve HopenOdin SK440.0 kg386.45
47.Mads Robin KåsmoRana KK685.0 kg384.01
48.Håkon AndresenOslo SK652.5 kg380.73
49.Maximillian HansenTromsøstudentenes I.L.602.5 kg380.72
50.Kristoffer MartinsenMosjøen Styrkeløftklubb612.5 kg367.81

Knebøy

1.Jørgen Andreas HansenOslo SK403.0 kg233.54
2.Hans Magne BårtvedtKK-67420.0 kg230.71
3.Kjell Egil BakkelundOslo SK320.0 kg223.71
4.Stian Walgermo MøllevikSjøholt AK370.0 kg221.82
5.Jan-Roger JohansenRana KK350.0 kg211.44
6.Lars S. KirkebøenSande KK380.0 kg208.35
7.Alexander KirketeigOdin SK325.0 kg204.65
8.Kristoffer S. EikelandGanddal AK335.0 kg200.43
9.Kim-Raino RølvågSandnessjøen SK275.0 kg198.47
10.Knut Are KleppeSandnes AK330.0 kg191.33
11.Stian BjørgeBrumunddal AK280.0 kg187.99
12.Geir GregersenSande KK295.0 kg186.26
13.Tony Andre PettersenBrumunddal AK310.0 kg185.54
14.Bård Ove HoelFræna AK307.5 kg184.65
15.Håkon AndresenOslo SK315.0 kg183.80
16.Jonas Stavik AasFræna AK270.0 kg181.47
17.Endre WollanOslo SK300.0 kg179.91
18.Per Marius HoleSPUVI312.5 kg179.84
19.Asgeir HoelFræna AK310.0 kg179.77
20.Bjørn AstadOslo SK247.5 kg179.04
21.Sverre DiesenSande KK280.0 kg178.25
22.Per Ove SjølSande KK305.0 kg176.26
23.Andreas TillerKK-67315.0 kg175.20
24.Andreas HjelmtveitHommersåk AK285.0 kg170.52
25.Jøran LangsetRana KK250.0 kg169.30
26.Martin S. VeeIL Jotun290.0 kg167.10
27.Sebastian WhiteGanddal AK275.0 kg164.67
28.Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL270.0 kg161.62
29.Håvard HornBB Atletklubb Bodø250.0 kg160.82
30.Jon RamstadSPUVI262.5 kg159.86
31.Viggo TorgersenSPUVI220.0 kg158.95
32.Trond Palmer HenningsenRognan vekttreningsklubb270.0 kg157.63
33.Jan Edvard JensenRana KK250.0 kg157.18
34.Stian LarsenSandnes AK260.0 kg156.21
35.Daniel Storebø HammerslandOdin SK247.5 kg156.12
36.Jan Åge ØyIL Jotun260.0 kg155.38
37.Rolf StenbergSande KK257.5 kg154.86
38.Alastair McCollSandnes AK275.0 kg154.06
39.Lars KilvikOdin SK270.0 kg154.01
40.Roy Kjetil DanielsenSandnes AK237.5 kg153.12
41.Tor Egil SkoglySande KK202.5 kg146.59
42.Magnus RuudSande KK210.0 kg146.48
43.Andre KlingenbergIL Jotun200.0 kg144.88
44.Ole Jørgen ØstensenKK-67225.0 kg142.00
45.Thorleif ThorsenHaugaland AK252.5 kg141.50
46.Johan VeinforsOslo SK232.5 kg141.27
47.Carl Petter SommersethNidarø SK235.0 kg141.00
48.Martin August Størkson Kvile Oslo SK220.0 kg140.65
49.Yngve HopenOdin SK160.0 kg140.53
50.Mads Robin KåsmoRana KK250.0 kg140.15
51.Eirik SivertsenTromsøstudentenes I.L.217.5 kg139.05
52.Bengt Eide-OlsenBergen SK230.0 kg138.14
53.Rune TorstensrudOdin SK215.0 kg135.69
54.Kristoffer MartinsenMosjøen Styrkeløftklubb225.0 kg135.11
55.Maximillian HansenTromsøstudentenes I.L.210.0 kg132.70
56.Magnar FuglevigHalden SI175.0 kg129.90
57.Arild KråkenesBergen SK160.0 kg95.71

Benkpress

1.Tor Herman OmlandSandnes AK300.0 kg173.61
2.Hans Magne BårtvedtKK-67310.0 kg170.28
3.Kjell Egil BakkelundOslo SK240.0 kg167.78
4.Kristoffer S. EikelandGanddal AK270.5 kg161.84
5.Stian Walgermo MøllevikSjøholt AK260.0 kg155.87
6.Sverre DiesenSande KK240.0 kg152.78
7.Kim-Raino RølvågSandnessjøen SK210.0 kg151.56
8.Alexander KirketeigOdin SK240.0 kg151.13
9.Jørgen Andreas HansenOslo SK255.0 kg147.77
10.Endre WollanOslo SK245.0 kg146.93
11.Andreas TillerKK-67260.0 kg144.61
12.Tony Andre PettersenBrumunddal AK230.0 kg137.66
13.Stian BjørgeBrumunddal AK205.0 kg137.64
14.Lars S. KirkebøenSande KK250.0 kg137.07
15.Per Ove SjølSande KK235.0 kg135.81
16.Jan Åge ØyIL Jotun225.0 kg134.46
17.Lars KilvikOdin SK230.0 kg131.19
18.Asgeir HoelFræna AK220.0 kg127.58
19.Bård Ove HoelFræna AK210.0 kg126.11
20.Knut Are KleppeSandnes AK215.0 kg124.66
21.Jonas Stavik AasFræna AK180.0 kg120.98
22.Sebastian WhiteGanddal AK200.0 kg119.76
23.Trond Palmer HenningsenRognan vekttreningsklubb205.0 kg119.68
24.Andre KlingenbergIL Jotun165.0 kg119.53
25.Thorleif ThorsenHaugaland AK207.5 kg116.28
26.Viggo TorgersenSPUVI160.0 kg115.60
27.Mads Robin KåsmoRana KK205.0 kg114.92
28.Jan-Roger JohansenRana KK190.0 kg114.78
29.Rolf StenbergSande KK190.0 kg114.27
30.Jan Edvard JensenRana KK180.0 kg113.17
31.Eirik SivertsenTromsøstudentenes I.L.175.0 kg111.88
32.Magnar FuglevigHalden SI150.0 kg111.35
33.Ole Jørgen ØstensenKK-67175.0 kg110.44
34.Lavan TahirBergen SK162.5 kg109.70
35.Håvard HornBB Atletklubb Bodø170.0 kg109.36
36.Tor Egil SkoglySande KK150.0 kg108.59
37.Jøran LangsetRana KK160.0 kg108.35
38.Rune TorstensrudOdin SK170.0 kg107.29
39.Martin August Størkson Kvile Oslo SK167.5 kg107.08
40.Carl Petter SommersethNidarø SK175.0 kg105.00
41.Martin S. VeeIL Jotun180.0 kg103.72
42.Roy Kjetil DanielsenSandnes AK160.0 kg103.15
43.Bjørn AstadOslo SK142.5 kg103.09
44.Andreas HjelmtveitHommersåk AK170.0 kg101.71
45.Magnus RuudSande KK145.0 kg101.14
46.Per Marius HoleSPUVI170.0 kg97.84
47.Kristoffer MartinsenMosjøen Styrkeløftklubb160.0 kg96.08
48.Maximillian HansenTromsøstudentenes I.L.147.5 kg93.21
49.Johan VeinforsOslo SK152.5 kg92.66
50.Daniel Storebø HammerslandOdin SK140.0 kg88.31
51.Yngve HopenOdin SK100.0 kg87.83
52.Håkon AndresenOslo SK25.0 kg14.59

Markløft

1.Kjell Egil BakkelundOslo SK325.0 kg227.21
2.Kristoffer S. EikelandGanddal AK342.5 kg204.92
3.Tor Egil SkoglySande KK280.0 kg202.69
4.Stian Walgermo MøllevikSjøholt AK330.0 kg197.84
5.Hans Magne BårtvedtKK-67352.5 kg193.63
6.Jørgen Andreas HansenOslo SK325.0 kg188.34
7.Kim-Raino RølvågSandnessjøen SK260.0 kg187.64
8.Andreas HjelmtveitHommersåk AK312.5 kg186.97
9.Håkon AndresenOslo SK312.5 kg182.34
10.Per Marius HoleSPUVI315.0 kg181.28
11.Lars S. KirkebøenSande KK330.0 kg180.94
12.Endre WollanOslo SK300.0 kg179.91
13.Rune TorstensrudOdin SK280.0 kg176.71
14.Alexander KirketeigOdin SK280.0 kg176.32
15.Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL292.5 kg175.09
16.Per Ove SjølSande KK302.5 kg174.82
17.Jonas Stavik AasFræna AK260.0 kg174.75
18.Bård Ove HoelFræna AK290.0 kg174.15
19.Martin S. VeeIL Jotun300.0 kg172.86
20.Andreas TillerKK-67310.0 kg172.42
21.Lars KilvikOdin SK300.0 kg171.12
22.Knut Are KleppeSandnes AK295.0 kg171.04
23.Carl Petter SommersethNidarø SK285.0 kg171.00
24.Jøran LangsetRana KK250.0 kg169.30
25.Asgeir HoelFræna AK290.0 kg168.17
26.Jan-Roger JohansenRana KK275.0 kg166.13
27.Roy Kjetil DanielsenSandnes AK257.5 kg166.01
28.Johan VeinforsOslo SK272.5 kg165.57
29.Viggo TorgersenSPUVI227.5 kg164.37
30.Stian BjørgeBrumunddal AK242.5 kg162.82
31.Sebastian WhiteGanddal AK270.0 kg161.68
32.Rolf StenbergSande KK267.5 kg160.88
33.Andre KlingenbergIL Jotun220.0 kg159.37
34.Jan Edvard JensenRana KK252.5 kg158.75
35.Eirik SivertsenTromsøstudentenes I.L.247.5 kg158.23
36.Yngve HopenOdin SK180.0 kg158.09
37.Håvard HornBB Atletklubb Bodø245.0 kg157.61
38.Bjørn AstadOslo SK215.0 kg155.53
39.Maximillian HansenTromsøstudentenes I.L.245.0 kg154.82
40.Thorleif ThorsenHaugaland AK275.0 kg154.11
41.Martin August Størkson Kvile Oslo SK240.0 kg153.43
42.Tony Andre PettersenBrumunddal AK255.0 kg152.62
43.Magnar FuglevigHalden SI205.0 kg152.17
44.Tor Herman OmlandSandnes AK262.5 kg151.91
45.Trond Palmer HenningsenRognan vekttreningsklubb255.0 kg148.87
46.Sverre DiesenSande KK230.0 kg146.42
47.Jan Åge ØyIL Jotun245.0 kg146.41
48.Jon RamstadSPUVI237.5 kg144.64
49.Daniel Storebø HammerslandOdin SK227.5 kg143.51
50.Ole Jørgen ØstensenKK-67225.0 kg142.00
51.Magnus RuudSande KK200.0 kg139.50
52.Lavan TahirBergen SK205.0 kg138.40
53.Kristoffer MartinsenMosjøen Styrkeløftklubb227.5 kg136.61
54.Bengt Eide-OlsenBergen SK215.0 kg129.13
55.Mads Robin KåsmoRana KK230.0 kg128.94