NM Benkpress 2011

Resultater Ranking Rekorder Lag-NM
Sist oppdatert: 28.03.2011 22:01:39.

Resultater


DamerSnrVektKlubbKBBPMLTotaltPoengPrognose
72 Ungdom
1.
Karoline Marie Eidem6166.60Fræna AK55.060.065.0
60
61.84
60
61.84
1.
52 Junior
1.
Therese Reistad5050.30Fræna AK55.060.060.0
55
70.33
55
70.33
1.
57 Junior
1.
Annelise Gjersdal5155.20Ganddal AK60.065.067.5
65
77.35
65
77.35
1.
63 Junior
1.
Maria Aas Løseth5562.40Fræna AK72.580.5*82.5
80.5
87.08
80.5
87.08
1.
2.
Marianne Monsen6062.00Bergen SK35.052.555.0
52.5
57.07
52.5
57.07
2.
72 Junior
1.
Marthe Stavik Aas5872.00Fræna AK85.090.5*95.0
90.5
88.33
90.5
88.33
1.
84 Junior
1.
Susanne Westerberg6274.90Fræna AK90.0100.5*102.5
100.5
95.62
100.5
95.62
1.
63 Åpen
1.
Hege Berge5262.20Sande KK95.0102.5102.5
95
103.02
95
103.02
1.
-
Marini Jacobsen5762.50IL Kraftsport80.080.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
2.
72 Åpen
1.
Ingunn Elise Knutzen6470.90IL Kraftsport115.0*120.0*125.0
120
118.34
120
118.34
1.
2.
Anne Marie Hveding6569.00Oslo SK70.070.075.0
70
70.34
70
70.34
2.
3.
Hilde Næss6769.20Lørenskog AK65.070.070.0
70
70.20
70
70.20
3.
4.
Kristin Thorvaldsen6871.30Oslo SK65.070.075.0
70
68.77
70
68.77
4.
5.
Tone Beddari Blackstad6370.20Oslo SK65.070.072.5
65
64.54
65
64.54
5.
84 Åpen
1.
Heidi Hille Arnesen7174.40IL Kraftsport130.0130.0*140.0
130
124.22
130
124.22
1.
2.
Sara D. Guddal7075.00Askim SK90.090.095.0*
95
90.31
95
90.31
2.
-
Maria Birkeli6980.30Halden SI95.095.095.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
3.
84+ Åpen
1.
Vigdis Thomassen7292.50Melhus IL92.597.5100.0
100
85.47
100
85.47
1.
2.
Marie Tjosevik7587.50KK-6792.597.597.5
97.5
85.27
97.5
85.27
2.
3.
Linn Borgland Rønning74102.50Oslo SK70.075.080.0
75
62.01
75
62.01
3.
57 Yngre Veteran
1.
Ann Kristin Olsen5456.20Moss SIK90.0*100.0*105.0
100
117.33
100
117.33
1.
63 Yngre Veteran
1.
Anita Stavik5362.00Fræna AK70.070.075.0*
75
81.53
75
81.53
1.
72 Yngre Veteran
1.
Lise Engnes5970.80Sande KK80.0*85.085.0
80
78.97
80
78.97
1.
Herrer
74 Ungdom
1.
Aleksander Brekken Thorsen19272.80Steinkjer SK127.5130.5134.0*
134
97.53
134
97.53
1.
2.
Sebastian Daudon Bakken19472.40Oslo SK115.0122.5131.0
131
95.72
131
95.72
2.
3.
Theo K. Grønvold19368.10Sande KK122.5127.5133.5
127.5
97.61
127.5
97.61
3.
4.
Eivind Sjøl19172.60Sande KK95.0100.0102.5
102.5
74.75
102.5
74.75
4.
83 Ungdom
1.
Thomas Steinnes Nordquist19676.00Sande KK120.0125.0127.5*
127.5
90.03
127.5
90.03
1.
2.
Aksel Stavheim19576.60Sjøholt AK105.0120.0120.0
105
73.74
105
73.74
2.
93 Ungdom
1.
Ralf A. Male19991.30Fræna AK207.5207.5215.0
207.5
131.51
207.5
131.51
1.
2.
Morten Kydland19885.90Ganddal AK170.0170.0177.5
170
111.27
170
111.27
2.
3.
Kristoffer Østby19788.20Ottestad Kast og Styrkeløft115.0120.0122.5
120
77.41
120
77.41
3.
105 Ungdom
1.
Johnny Nordanger200103.30Bergen SK165.0165.0170.0
165
99.18
165
99.18
1.
2.
Geir Andre Stubberud201101.30Sande KK135.0140.0142.5
140
84.77
140
84.77
2.
120 Ungdom
1.
Simen Johan Ringen203113.00Kristiansand AK205.0210.0215.0*
215
125.54
215
125.54
1.
2.
Fredrik Sørbø204118.20Sande KK190.0200.0205.0
205
118.29
205
118.29
2.
3.
Nicolai K. Titlestad202111.90Sjøholt AK150.0157.5162.5
157.5
92.22
157.5
92.22
3.
53 Junior
1.
Fredrik Eskil Myrvang448.26Førde IL115.0122.5122.5*
122.5
130.33
122.5
130.33
1.
59 Junior
1.
Tore Økland358.60Haugaland SK107.5115.0*120.0
115
100.25
115
100.25
1.
66 Junior
1.
Didrik Lorenz Blakkestad264.80Lenja AK95.0100.0100.0
95
75.74
95
75.74
1.
-
Kim Engen565.06Oslo SK110.0110.0110.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
2.
74 Junior
1.
Steinar Solheim Nordal173.76Kristiansand AK137.5145.0150.0
145
104.55
145
104.55
1.
2.
Kevin Duve872.80Moss SIK120.0127.5130.0
130
94.61
130
94.61
2.
3.
Hans Erik Folkeseth769.73Halden SI110.0122.5130.0
122.5
92.07
122.5
92.07
3.
4.
Jonas Nyløy Navarsete973.58Sogndal IL120.0130.0130.0
120
86.66
120
86.66
4.
83 Junior
1.
Kjell Egil Bakkelund1382.74Brumunddal AK212.5*217.5*222.5*
222.5
148.79
222.5
148.79
1.
2.
Roy Martin Malmo1476.28Skogn IL140.0150.0155.0
155
109.17
155
109.17
2.
3.
Kenneth Hagen1779.09Brumunddal AK140.0147.5152.5
152.5
104.87
152.5
104.87
3.
4.
Sigurd Holmen Valentinsen1280.46Sandnes AK140.0145.0150.0
145
98.63
145
98.63
4.
5.
Sondre Sandstøl1680.82Ganddal AK130.0142.5150.0
142.5
96.67
142.5
96.67
5.
6.
Magnus Ruud1179.43Sande KK125.0125.0125.0
125
85.73
125
85.73
6.
7.
Jimmy Oxton1879.76Fræna AK115.0120.0127.5
120
82.08
120
82.08
7.
93 Junior
1.
Roger Navarsete2592.83Sogndal IL200.0207.5212.5
212.5
133.60
212.5
133.60
1.
2.
Preben Jenset Godø2991.10Fræna AK195.0200.0210.0
210
133.24
210
133.24
2.
3.
Edvard Heimen3087.16Fræna AK195.0200.0200.0
200
129.84
200
129.84
3.
4.
Alexander Ø. Emilsen2487.54SK Ask200.0205.0210.0
200
129.54
200
129.54
4.
5.
Erik Fredriksen2289.20Brumunddal AK180.0187.5195.0
187.5
120.24
187.5
120.24
5.
6.
Michael Holst4290.98Lenja AK155.0162.5165.0
162.5
103.17
162.5
103.17
6.
7.
Martin B. Isaksen3291.44Brumunddal AK162.5167.5167.5
162.5
102.91
162.5
102.91
7.
8.
Andreas Auklend3187.43Sandnes AK160.0165.0165.0
160
103.71
160
103.71
8.
9.
Rahel Yarwali3391.58Lenja AK155.0162.5162.5
155
98.10
155
98.10
9.
10.
Jonas Sætre3690.73SPUVI145.0152.5157.5
152.5
96.96
152.5
96.96
10.
11.
Jørgen Hylen-Aasen2789.10Oslo SK140.0145.0150.0
145
93.05
145
93.05
11.
-
Renè Iversen2889.23Bergen SK130.0132.5132.5
0
0.00
0
0.00
12.
-
Mikkel Østreng2691.29SPUVI190.0190.0190.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
13.
105 Junior
1.
Stian Walgermo Møllevik39103.36Sjøholt AK227.5*232.5*237.5*
237.5
142.71
237.5
142.71
1.
2.
Kristoffer S. Eikeland4099.76Ganddal AK215.0225.0233.0
233
141.94
233
141.94
2.
3.
Preben Isachsen38103.19Stavanger SK200.0207.5210.0
210
126.27
210
126.27
3.
4.
Joachim Lindseth37102.20Oslo SK200.0200.0207.5
207.5
125.23
207.5
125.23
4.
5.
Endre Wollan41103.21Oslo SK205.0210.0210.0
205
123.27
205
123.27
5.
6.
Jan Åge Øy43100.81IL Jotun202.5205.0207.5
202.5
122.86
202.5
122.86
6.
120 Junior
1.
Per Marius Hole46114.96SPUVI240.0245.0*260.0*
260
151.09
260
151.09
1.
2.
Joachim Skåren47116.13Brumunddal AK230.0237.5247.5
237.5
137.66
237.5
137.66
2.
3.
Kim Ollestad Hansen45111.80Ganddal AK210.0220.0225.0
225
131.76
225
131.76
3.
4.
Bo Andre Bergan44113.98Oslo SK220.0225.0227.5
225
131.06
225
131.06
4.
5.
Carl Henrik Kolstad49113.55Oslo SK140.0150.0150.0
140
81.63
140
81.63
5.
120+ Junior
1.
Carl Yngvar Christensen48162.90Brumunddal AK292.5*300.0*305.0
300
164.01
300
164.01
1.
66 Åpen
1.
Vu Thanh Tuan*7765.20Kristiansand AK125.0130.0135.0
135
107.08
135
107.08
1.
-
Eilif Ellefsen7861.00Lenja AK107.5107.5107.5
0
0.00
0
0.00
2.
74 Åpen
1.
Arve Årsbog7973.90SK Ask130.0140.0160.0
140
100.80
140
100.80
1.
83 Åpen
1.
Kim Gundersen8180.40Ulefoss AK195.0202.5*207.5*
207.5
141.22
207.5
141.22
1.
2.
Stig Frøhoel8482.50Askim SK200.0*205.0207.5
200
133.98
200
133.98
2.
3.
Stian Bjørge8379.70Brumunddal AK177.5182.5190.0
190
130.02
190
130.02
3.
4.
Anders Borge8081.40Bergen SK165.0180.0185.0
185
124.95
185
124.95
4.
5.
Robin Henriksen*8282.30Lenja AK150.0160.0160.0
150
100.64
150
100.64
5.
-
Arve Otto Nundal8582.00IL Jotun170.0170.0170.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
6.
93 Åpen
1.
Svein Olav Farstad9092.30SK Ask237.5252.5252.5
237.5
149.74
237.5
149.74
1.
2.
Sverre Diesen9691.90Sande KK225.0230.0237.5
225
142.16
225
142.16
2.
3.
Raymond Jenssen9790.00Bodø SK195.0202.5210.0
202.5
129.28
202.5
129.28
3.
4.
Helge Sviland8991.30Sandnes AK200.0200.0200.0
200
126.76
200
126.76
4.
5.
Kim Andre Oftedal9487.60Stavanger SK195.0205.0220.0
195
126.26
195
126.26
5.
6.
Espen Dalberg8789.20Drammen SI190.0197.5197.5
190
121.85
190
121.85
6.
7.
Oddgeir Venås9292.60SK Ask185.0190.0195.0
190
119.60
190
119.60
7.
8.
Arild Bokneberg8892.70Sandnes AK190.0195.0205.0
190
119.55
190
119.55
8.
-
Frode Flinth Westby9889.10Halden SI190.0190.0190.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
9.
-
David Helmikstøl9190.70Kristiansand AK225.0232.5237.5
0
0.00
0
0.00
10.
-
Trond Sandblåst9392.30SK Ask180.0180.0180.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
11.
-
Knut Olav Melle8692.40Bergen SK220.0220.0220.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
12.
105 Åpen
1.
Dag Andre Mo100100.20Sogndal IL265.0275.0*282.5
275
167.23
275
167.23
1.
2.
Øystein Aas107100.70Askim SK245.0245.0260.0
245
148.69
245
148.69
2.
3.
Lars Edvin Samnøy10899.30Sande KK215.0227.5232.5
232.5
141.89
232.5
141.89
3.
4.
Bjørn Andreas Bull-Hansen99104.80Halden SI205.0215.0220.0
220
131.56
220
131.56
4.
5.
Jøren Skadsem Eikeland105104.60Ganddal AK205.0212.5217.5
217.5
130.15
217.5
130.15
5.
6.
Tony Andre Pettersen106103.90Brumunddal AK205.0210.0215.0
215
128.96
215
128.96
6.
7.
Henning Tornes10498.60Sandnes AK202.5202.5212.5
212.5
130.07
212.5
130.07
7.
8.
Erlend Tjelle10199.60SK Ask200.0210.0230.0
200
121.92
200
121.92
8.
9.
Tom Espen Eide*103104.00Nes SIL150.0155.0155.0
150
89.94
150
89.94
9.
-
Pål Hatlebakk102103.70SK Ask145.0145.0150.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
10.
120 Åpen
1.
Jørgen A. Hansen110119.60Oslo SK255.0260.0260.0
255
146.73
255
146.73
1.
2.
Jo Ivar Skundberg109117.20Brumunddal AK225.0235.0240.0
240
138.77
240
138.77
2.
3.
Iakov Dolgov114117.80KK-67230.0230.0235.0
235
135.71
235
135.71
3.
4.
Runar Saxegård116116.90Lenja AK170.0175.0175.0
170
98.36
170
98.36
4.
-
Vegard Lilleler117111.40Melhus IL210.0210.0210.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
5.
-
Olav Sverre Kompelien113112.20Brumunddal AK262.5262.5262.5
0
0.00
0
0.00
6.
-
Tor Herman Omland112117.50Sandnes AK300.0310.0310.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
7.
-
Joachim Benjamin Løkkevik111119.70Askim SK232.5232.5232.5
0
0.00
0
0.00
8.
120+ Åpen
1.
Kjell Furesund120135.00Fræna AK290.0302.5307.5*
307.5
172.82
307.5
172.82
1.
2.
Hans Magne Bårtvedt119148.70KK-67270.0270.0280.0
280
155.12
280
155.12
2.
3.
Olaf Dahl122140.30KK-67250.0260.0265.0
250
139.65
250
139.65
3.
4.
Tommy Skjelmoen121124.10Moss SIK200.0215.0225.0
225
128.41
225
128.41
4.
-
Alastair McColl125134.20Ganddal AK300.0300.0302.5
0
0.00
0
0.00
5.
-
Martin B. Rønning126145.60Oslo SK300.0300.0300.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
6.
74 Yngre Veteran
1.
Viggo Torgersen13173.90SPUVI145.0*150.0*152.5*
152.5
109.80
152.5
109.80
1.
2.
Geir Ottar Olsen13073.20Moss SIK120.0122.5130.0
122.5
88.80
122.5
88.80
2.
83 Yngre Veteran
1.
Børre Borgersen13781.90Drammen SI185.0192.5192.5
185
124.49
185
124.49
1.
2.
Theo N. Dretvik13882.30Røros SK145.0150.0155.0
150
100.64
150
100.64
2.
3.
Kjell Petter Tollefsen14182.60IL Kraftsport135.0140.0152.5
140
93.72
140
93.72
3.
93 Yngre Veteran
1.
Alf Granvang14792.20Brumunddal AK200.0207.5212.5
207.5
130.89
207.5
130.89
1.
2.
Geir Gregersen15688.10Sande KK200.0205.0210.0
205
132.33
205
132.33
2.
3.
Frank Gyland15590.00Kristiansand AK205.0205.0210.0
205
130.87
205
130.87
3.
4.
Vidar Bakke Kristiansen14688.80Askim SK177.5182.5182.5
177.5
114.10
177.5
114.10
4.
5.
Nils Magne Grude14588.40Ganddal AK127.5137.5142.5
142.5
91.83
142.5
91.83
5.
105 Yngre Veteran
1.
Arild Kråkenes157105.00IL Jotun242.5*255.0255.0
242.5
144.92
242.5
144.92
1.
2.
Pål Guddal161104.50Askim SK232.5242.5243.0
232.5
139.17
232.5
139.17
2.
3.
Paal Solberg168100.10IL Kraftsport195.0200.0200.0
195
118.62
195
118.62
3.
4.
Kjell Bakken16594.40SPUVI160.0162.5165.0
165
102.93
165
102.93
4.
5.
Viggo Holtan170103.20Sande KK115.0125.0132.5
125
75.16
125
75.16
5.
-
Tor Granvang167102.30Brumunddal AK220.0220.0220.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
6.
-
Kjetil Birkedal166104.30Sandnes AK210.0220.0222.5
0
0.00
0
0.00
7.
120 Yngre Veteran
1.
Per Øivind Fjeld174113.00Askim SK245.0255.5255.5*
255.5
149.19
255.5
149.19
1.
2.
Ole Petter Elvekrok175118.30Drammen SI222.5222.5222.5
222.5
128.36
222.5
128.36
2.
3.
Bjarne Havnen185118.60Drammen SI200.0207.5215.0
215
123.95
215
123.95
3.
4.
Terje Johansen181117.60Brumunddal AK210.0210.0210.0
210
121.32
210
121.32
4.
5.
Kurt Einar Voldseth180107.40SK Ask195.0200.0207.5
200
118.60
200
118.60
5.
6.
Morten Novum186119.60SPUVI190.0190.0190.0
190
109.33
190
109.33
6.
7.
Hans Jørgen Lauten172110.70Sande KK150.0160.0170.0
170
99.86
170
99.86
7.
-
Per Ove Sjøl173114.20Sande KK222.5222.5230.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
8.
120+ Yngre Veteran
1.
Bjørn Grønvold179149.90Sande KK235.0245.0245.0
235
130.03
235
130.03
1.
2.
Øystein Løndalen184131.90IL Kraftsport200.0205.0210.0
205
115.66
205
115.66
2.
3.
Odd Malvin Ugelvik 178136.90Fræna AK195.0202.5210.0
195
109.34
195
109.34
3.
-
Trond Fjøren187143.00Fræna AK255.0255.0255.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
4.
66 Eldre Veteran
1.
Kjartan Nordal12965.30Kristiansand AK105.0*110.0*115.0
110
87.14
110
87.14
1.
2.
Birger Sundstøl12761.90Kristiansand AK95.0100.0102.5
100
82.93
100
82.93
2.
3.
Egil Walseth12865.10Nes SIL95.0100.0102.5
95
75.45
95
75.45
3.
83 Eldre Veteran
1.
Morten Engnes13982.20Sande KK135.0*145.0*150.0
145
97.35
145
97.35
1.
2.
Roy Male14276.70Fræna AK105.0112.5120.0
120
84.20
120
84.20
2.
3.
Sverre Paulsen13576.00Sande KK75.080.085.0
85
60.02
85
60.02
3.
93 Eldre Veteran
1.
Sigve Valentinsen15486.00Sandnes AK200.0210.0*215.0
210
137.34
210
137.34
1.
2.
Jan Sjøl15391.70Sande KK160.0167.5170.0
167.5
105.94
167.5
105.94
2.
3.
Magne Moen14386.20SK Ask130.0135.0135.0
135
88.18
135
88.18
3.
105 Eldre Veteran
1.
Leif Sydengen16297.80Askim SK205.5*210.0*212.5
210
128.98
210
128.98
1.
2.
Åge Brekkum16999.00Brumunddal AK175.0175.0182.5
182.5
111.53
182.5
111.53
2.
3.
Rolf Stenberg164102.00Sande KK175.0182.5185.0
182.5
110.21
182.5
110.21
3.
-
Jarle Aaberg159103.20Bjørgvin SK195.0195.0195.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
4.
120 Eldre Veteran
1.
Morten Kaland183113.40Bergen SK225.0230.0
225
131.24
225
131.24
1.
2.
Sven Jøran Haugen188118.00Nes SIL195.0205.0210.0
210
121.21
210
121.21
2.
3.
Rune Johansen182105.40Lenja AK180.0182.5
182.5
108.92
182.5
108.92
3.
4.
Espen Stokke189116.90Oslo SK165.0175.0175.0
165
95.47
165
95.47
4.
120+ Eldre Veteran
1.
Jan Helge Rustan177126.70Sande KK140.0150.0155.0
150
85.25
150
85.25
1.
83 Superveteran
1.
Roy L. Hansen13679.10IL Kraftsport115.0120.0125.0
120
82.51
120
82.51
1.
-
Bjarne Synstad14081.20Lørenskog AK210.0210.0210.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
2.
93 Superveteran
1.
Tore Gunnar Olsen15092.60Sande KK135.0140.0155.5
140
88.13
140
88.13
1.
2.
Arnfinn Skadsem15191.50Ganddal AK105.0110.0115.0
115
72.81
115
72.81
2.
3.
Torleif Langnes14491.90SK Ask110.0115.0115.0
115
72.66
115
72.66
3.
105 Superveteran
1.
Anders T. Solheim163101.10Ulefoss AK145.0150.0155.0
155
93.93
155
93.93
1.
2.
Per Nagy158100.80Lørenskog AK125.0137.5
137.5
83.42
137.5
83.42
2.
120 Superveteran
1.
Truls Kristensen171109.80Askim SK132.5137.5*140.0*
140
82.43
140
82.43
1.

Rekorder

Aleksander Brekken Thorsen74Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom134.0 kg
Viggo Torgersen74Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran145.0 kg
Viggo Torgersen74Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran150.0 kg
Viggo Torgersen74Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran152.5 kg
Kjartan Nordal66Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran105.0 kg
Kjartan Nordal66Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran110.0 kg
Kjell Furesund120+Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Åpen307.5 kg
Dag Andre Mo105Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Åpen275.0 kg
Kim Gundersen83Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Åpen202.5 kg
Kim Gundersen83Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Åpen207.5 kg
Morten Engnes83Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran135.0 kg
Per Øivind Fjeld120Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran255.5 kg
Truls Kristensen120Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Superveteran137.5 kg
Truls Kristensen120Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Superveteran140.0 kg
Simen Johan Ringen120Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom215.0 kg
Thomas Steinnes Nordquist83Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom127.5 kg
Arild Kråkenes105Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran242.5 kg
Morten Engnes83Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran145.0 kg
Sigve Valentinsen93Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran210.0 kg
Leif Sydengen105Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran205.5 kg
Leif Sydengen105Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran210.0 kg
Carl Yngvar Christensen120+Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior292.5 kg
Carl Yngvar Christensen120+Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior300.0 kg
Per Marius Hole120Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior245.0 kg
Per Marius Hole120Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior260.0 kg
Ann Kristin Olsen57Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran90.0 kg
Ann Kristin Olsen57Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran100.0 kg
Stian Walgermo Møllevik105Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior237.5 kg
Stian Walgermo Møllevik105Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior232.5 kg
Kjell Egil Bakkelund83Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior212.5 kg
Kjell Egil Bakkelund83Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior217.5 kg
Kjell Egil Bakkelund83Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior222.5 kg
Fredrik Eskil Myrvang53Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior122.5 kg
Tore Økland59Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior115.0 kg
Stian Walgermo Møllevik105Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior227.5 kg
Maria Aas Løseth63Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior80.5 kg
Heidi Hille Arnesen84Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Åpen130.0 kg
Sara D. Guddal84Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom95.0 kg
Stig Frøhoel83Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Åpen200.0 kg
Anita Stavik63Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran75.0 kg
Ingunn Elise Knutzen72Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Åpen115.0 kg
Lise Engnes72Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran80.0 kg
Ingunn Elise Knutzen72Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Åpen120.0 kg
Susanne Westerberg84Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior100.5 kg
Marthe Stavik Aas72Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior90.5 kg

Ranking


Damer

Ungdom

Benkpress

1.Karoline Marie EidemFræna AK60.0 kg61.84

Junior

Benkpress

1.Susanne WesterbergFræna AK100.5 kg95.62
2.Marthe Stavik AasFræna AK90.5 kg88.33
3.Maria Aas LøsethFræna AK80.5 kg87.09
4.Annelise GjersdalGanddal AK65.0 kg77.35
5.Therese ReistadFræna AK55.0 kg70.33
6.Marianne MonsenBergen SK52.5 kg57.07

Åpen

Benkpress

1.Heidi Hille ArnesenIL Kraftsport130.0 kg124.22
2.Ingunn Elise KnutzenIL Kraftsport120.0 kg118.34
3.Hege BergeSande KK95.0 kg103.02
4.Sara D. GuddalAskim SK95.0 kg90.31
5.Vigdis ThomassenMelhus IL100.0 kg85.47
6.Marie TjosevikKK-6797.5 kg85.27
7.Anne Marie HvedingOslo SK70.0 kg70.34
8.Hilde NæssLørenskog AK70.0 kg70.20
9.Kristin ThorvaldsenOslo SK70.0 kg68.77
10.Tone Beddari BlackstadOslo SK65.0 kg64.54
11.Linn Borgland RønningOslo SK75.0 kg62.01

Yngre Veteran

Benkpress

1.Ann Kristin OlsenMoss SIK100.0 kg117.33
2.Anita StavikFræna AK75.0 kg81.53
3.Lise EngnesSande KK80.0 kg78.97

Herrer

Ungdom

Benkpress

1.Ralf A. MaleFræna AK207.5 kg131.51
2.Simen Johan RingenKristiansand AK215.0 kg125.54
3.Fredrik SørbøSande KK205.0 kg118.29
4.Morten KydlandGanddal AK170.0 kg111.27
5.Johnny NordangerBergen SK165.0 kg99.18
6.Theo K. GrønvoldSande KK127.5 kg97.61
7.Aleksander Brekken ThorsenSteinkjer SK134.0 kg97.53
8.Sebastian Daudon BakkenOslo SK131.0 kg95.72
9.Nicolai K. TitlestadSjøholt AK157.5 kg92.22
10.Thomas Steinnes NordquistSande KK127.5 kg90.03
11.Geir Andre StubberudSande KK140.0 kg84.77
12.Kristoffer ØstbyOttestad Kast og Styrkeløft120.0 kg77.41
13.Eivind SjølSande KK102.5 kg74.75
14.Aksel StavheimSjøholt AK105.0 kg73.74

Junior

Benkpress

1.Carl Yngvar ChristensenBrumunddal AK300.0 kg164.01
2.Per Marius HoleSPUVI260.0 kg151.09
3.Kjell Egil BakkelundBrumunddal AK222.5 kg148.79
4.Stian Walgermo MøllevikSjøholt AK237.5 kg142.71
5.Kristoffer S. EikelandGanddal AK233.0 kg141.94
6.Joachim SkårenBrumunddal AK237.5 kg137.66
7.Roger NavarseteSogndal IL212.5 kg133.60
8.Preben Jenset GodøFræna AK210.0 kg133.25
9.Kim Ollestad HansenGanddal AK225.0 kg131.76
10.Bo Andre BerganOslo SK225.0 kg131.06
11.Fredrik Eskil MyrvangFørde IL122.5 kg130.33
12.Edvard HeimenFræna AK200.0 kg129.84
13.Alexander Ø. EmilsenSK Ask200.0 kg129.54
14.Preben IsachsenStavanger SK210.0 kg126.27
15.Joachim LindsethOslo SK207.5 kg125.23
16.Endre WollanOslo SK205.0 kg123.27
17.Jan Åge ØyIL Jotun202.5 kg122.86
18.Erik FredriksenBrumunddal AK187.5 kg120.24
19.Roy Martin MalmoSkogn IL155.0 kg109.17
20.Kenneth HagenBrumunddal AK152.5 kg104.87
21.Steinar Solheim NordalKristiansand AK145.0 kg104.55
22.Andreas AuklendSandnes AK160.0 kg103.71
23.Michael HolstLenja AK162.5 kg103.17
24.Martin B. IsaksenBrumunddal AK162.5 kg102.91
25.Tore ØklandHaugaland SK115.0 kg100.25
26.Sigurd Holmen ValentinsenSandnes AK145.0 kg98.63
27.Rahel YarwaliLenja AK155.0 kg98.10
28.Jonas SætreSPUVI152.5 kg96.96
29.Sondre SandstølGanddal AK142.5 kg96.67
30.Kevin DuveMoss SIK130.0 kg94.61
31.Jørgen Hylen-AasenOslo SK145.0 kg93.05
32.Hans Erik FolkesethHalden SI122.5 kg92.07
33.Jonas Nyløy NavarseteSogndal IL120.0 kg86.66
34.Magnus RuudSande KK125.0 kg85.73
35.Jimmy OxtonFræna AK120.0 kg82.08
36.Carl Henrik KolstadOslo SK140.0 kg81.63
37.Didrik Lorenz BlakkestadLenja AK95.0 kg75.74

Åpen

Benkpress

1.Kjell FuresundFræna AK307.5 kg172.82
2.Dag Andre MoSogndal IL275.0 kg167.23
3.Hans Magne BårtvedtKK-67280.0 kg155.12
4.Svein Olav FarstadSK Ask237.5 kg149.74
5.Øystein AasAskim SK245.0 kg148.69
6.Jørgen A. HansenOslo SK255.0 kg146.73
7.Sverre DiesenSande KK225.0 kg142.16
8.Lars Edvin SamnøySande KK232.5 kg141.90
9.Kim GundersenUlefoss AK207.5 kg141.23
10.Olaf DahlKK-67250.0 kg139.65
11.Jo Ivar SkundbergBrumunddal AK240.0 kg138.77
12.Iakov DolgovKK-67235.0 kg135.71
13.Stig FrøhoelAskim SK200.0 kg133.98
14.Bjørn Andreas Bull-HansenHalden SI220.0 kg131.56
15.Jøren Skadsem EikelandGanddal AK217.5 kg130.15
16.Henning TornesSandnes AK212.5 kg130.07
17.Stian BjørgeBrumunddal AK190.0 kg130.02
18.Raymond JenssenBodø SK202.5 kg129.28
19.Tony Andre PettersenBrumunddal AK215.0 kg128.96
20.Tommy SkjelmoenMoss SIK225.0 kg128.41
21.Helge SvilandSandnes AK200.0 kg126.76
22.Kim Andre OftedalStavanger SK195.0 kg126.26
23.Anders BorgeBergen SK185.0 kg124.95
24.Erlend TjelleSK Ask200.0 kg121.92
25.Espen DalbergDrammen SI190.0 kg121.85
26.Oddgeir VenåsSK Ask190.0 kg119.61
27.Arild BoknebergSandnes AK190.0 kg119.55
28.Vu Thanh TuanKristiansand AK135.0 kg107.08
29.Arve ÅrsbogSK Ask140.0 kg100.80
30.Robin HenriksenLenja AK150.0 kg100.64
31.Runar SaxegårdLenja AK170.0 kg98.36
32.Tom Espen EideNes SIL150.0 kg89.94

Yngre Veteran

Benkpress

1.Per Øivind FjeldAskim SK255.5 kg149.19
2.Arild KråkenesIL Jotun242.5 kg144.92
3.Pål GuddalAskim SK232.5 kg139.18
4.Geir GregersenSande KK205.0 kg132.33
5.Alf GranvangBrumunddal AK207.5 kg130.89
6.Frank GylandKristiansand AK205.0 kg130.87
7.Bjørn GrønvoldSande KK235.0 kg130.03
8.Ole Petter ElvekrokDrammen SI222.5 kg128.36
9.Børre BorgersenDrammen SI185.0 kg124.49
10.Bjarne HavnenDrammen SI215.0 kg123.95
11.Terje JohansenBrumunddal AK210.0 kg121.32
12.Paal SolbergIL Kraftsport195.0 kg118.62
13.Kurt Einar VoldsethSK Ask200.0 kg118.60
14.Øystein LøndalenIL Kraftsport205.0 kg115.66
15.Vidar Bakke KristiansenAskim SK177.5 kg114.10
16.Viggo TorgersenSPUVI152.5 kg109.80
17.Odd Malvin Ugelvik Fræna AK195.0 kg109.34
18.Morten NovumSPUVI190.0 kg109.33
19.Kjell BakkenSPUVI165.0 kg102.93
20.Theo N. DretvikRøros SK150.0 kg100.64
21.Hans Jørgen LautenSande KK170.0 kg99.86
22.Kjell Petter TollefsenIL Kraftsport140.0 kg93.72
23.Nils Magne GrudeGanddal AK142.5 kg91.83
24.Geir Ottar OlsenMoss SIK122.5 kg88.80
25.Viggo HoltanSande KK125.0 kg75.16

Eldre Veteran

Benkpress

1.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK210.0 kg137.34
2.Morten KalandBergen SK225.0 kg131.24
3.Leif SydengenAskim SK210.0 kg128.98
4.Sven Jøran HaugenNes SIL210.0 kg121.21
5.Åge BrekkumBrumunddal AK182.5 kg111.53
6.Rolf StenbergSande KK182.5 kg110.21
7.Rune JohansenLenja AK182.5 kg108.92
8.Jan SjølSande KK167.5 kg105.94
9.Morten EngnesSande KK145.0 kg97.35
10.Espen StokkeOslo SK165.0 kg95.47
11.Magne MoenSK Ask135.0 kg88.18
12.Kjartan NordalKristiansand AK110.0 kg87.14
13.Jan Helge RustanSande KK150.0 kg85.25
14.Roy MaleFræna AK120.0 kg84.20
15.Birger SundstølKristiansand AK100.0 kg82.93
16.Egil WalsethNes SIL95.0 kg75.45
17.Sverre PaulsenSande KK85.0 kg60.02

Superveteran

Benkpress

1.Anders T. SolheimUlefoss AK155.0 kg93.93
2.Tore Gunnar OlsenSande KK140.0 kg88.13
3.Per NagyLørenskog AK137.5 kg83.42
4.Roy L. HansenIL Kraftsport120.0 kg82.51
5.Truls KristensenAskim SK140.0 kg82.43
6.Arnfinn SkadsemGanddal AK115.0 kg72.81
7.Torleif LangnesSK Ask115.0 kg72.66


Lag-NM

KlubbPoeng
1.Brumunddal AK589.23
Carl Yngvar Christensen164.01
Kjell Egil Bakkelund148.79
Jo Ivar Skundberg138.77
Joachim Skåren137.66
2.Askim SK571.03
Per Øivind Fjeld149.19
Øystein Aas148.69
Pål Guddal139.17
Stig Frøhoel133.98
3.Fræna AK567.42
Kjell Furesund172.82
Preben Jenset Godø133.25
Ralf A. Male131.51
Edvard Heimen129.84
4.Sande KK546.41
Sverre Diesen142.16
Lars Edvin Samnøy141.89
Geir Gregersen132.33
Bjørn Grønvold130.03
5.Oslo SK526.29
Jørgen A. Hansen146.73
Bo Andre Bergan131.06
Joachim Lindseth125.23
Endre Wollan123.27
6.SK Ask520.81
Svein Olav Farstad149.74
Alexander Ø. Emilsen129.54
Erlend Tjelle121.92
Oddgeir Venås119.61
7.KK-67515.75
Hans Magne Bårtvedt155.12
Olaf Dahl139.65
Iakov Dolgov135.71
Marie Tjosevik85.27
8.Ganddal AK515.12
Kristoffer S. Eikeland141.94
Kim Ollestad Hansen131.76
Jøren Skadsem Eikeland130.15
Morten Kydland111.27
9.Sandnes AK513.72
Sigve Valentinsen137.34
Henning Tornes130.07
Helge Sviland126.76
Arild Bokneberg119.55
10.Drammen SI498.65
Ole Petter Elvekrok128.36
Børre Borgersen124.49
Bjarne Havnen123.95
Espen Dalberg121.85
11.IL Kraftsport476.84
Heidi Hille Arnesen124.22
Paal Solberg118.62
Ingunn Elise Knutzen118.34
Øystein Løndalen115.66
12.SPUVI473.15
Per Marius Hole151.09
Viggo Torgersen109.80
Morten Novum109.33
Kjell Bakken102.93
13.Kristiansand AK468.04
Frank Gyland130.87
Simen Johan Ringen125.54
Vu Thanh Tuan107.08
Steinar Solheim Nordal104.55
14.Moss SIK429.15
Tommy Skjelmoen128.41
Ann Kristin Olsen117.33
Kevin Duve94.61
Geir Ottar Olsen88.80
15.Bergen SK412.44
Morten Kaland131.24
Anders Borge124.95
Johnny Nordanger99.18
Marianne Monsen57.07
16.Lenja AK411.09
Rune Johansen108.92
Michael Holst103.17
Robin Henriksen100.64
Runar Saxegård98.36
17.Sogndal IL387.49
Dag Andre Mo167.23
Roger Navarsete133.60
Jonas Nyløy Navarsete86.66
18.Sjøholt AK308.67
Stian Walgermo Møllevik142.71
Nicolai K. Titlestad92.22
Aksel Stavheim73.74
19.Nes SIL286.60
Sven Jøran Haugen121.21
Tom Espen Eide89.94
Egil Walseth75.45
20.IL Jotun267.78
Arild Kråkenes144.92
Jan Åge Øy122.86
Arve Otto Nundal0.00
21.Stavanger SK252.53
Preben Isachsen126.27
Kim Andre Oftedal126.26
22.Ulefoss AK235.15
Kim Gundersen141.22
Anders T. Solheim93.93
23.Halden SI223.63
Bjørn Andreas Bull-Hansen131.56
Hans Erik Folkeseth92.07
Maria Birkeli0.00
Frode Flinth Westby0.00
24.Lørenskog AK153.62
Per Nagy83.42
Hilde Næss70.20
Bjarne Synstad0.00
25.Førde IL130.33
Fredrik Eskil Myrvang130.33
26.Bodø SK129.28
Raymond Jenssen129.28
27.Skogn IL109.17
Roy Martin Malmo109.17
28.Røros SK100.64
Theo N. Dretvik100.64
29.Haugaland SK100.25
Tore Økland100.25
30.Steinkjer SK97.53
Aleksander Brekken Thorsen97.53
31.Melhus IL85.47
Vigdis Thomassen85.47
Vegard Lilleler0.00
32.Ottestad Kast og Styrkeløft77.41
Kristoffer Østby77.41
33.Bjørgvin SK0.00
Jarle Aaberg0.00