NM Benkpress 2012

Resultater Ranking Rekorder Lag-NM
Sist oppdatert: 25.03.2012 14:19:01.

Resultater


DamerSnrVektKlubbKBBPMLTotaltPoengPrognose
57 Ungdom
1.
Lena Sjøl1152.90Sande KK60.065.065.0
60
73.81
60
73.81
1.
63 Ungdom
1.
Elise Novum957.20SPUVI37.540.042.5
42.5
49.18
42.5
49.18
1.
72 Ungdom
1.
Hanna Wahl1268.60Askim SK65.067.570.0*
70
70.63
70
70.63
1.
2.
Karoline Marie Eidem466.60Fræna AK55.060.065.0
60
61.84
60
61.84
2.
3.
Elin Johannessen570.80Sande KK50.052.560.0
60
59.23
60
59.23
3.
63 Junior
1.
Maria Aas Løseth1462.30Fræna AK80.085.087.5
87.5
94.77
87.5
94.77
1.
2.
Renate Evertsen1661.40Ganddal AK77.580.085.0
80
87.62
80
87.62
2.
-
Marianne Monsen1062.90Bergen SK50.050.050.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
3.
72 Junior
1.
Marte Elverum1371.10KK-6792.597.597.5
92.5
91.05
92.5
91.05
1.
84 Junior
1.
Susanne Furesund Westerberg881.70Fræna AK105.0110.0110.0
105
94.98
105
94.98
1.
2.
Kristine Andersen677.30KK-6772.577.580.0
80
74.66
80
74.66
2.
84+ Junior
1.
Annicken Davidsen Caspersen1593.30KK-67100.0105.0107.5*
107.5
91.58
107.5
91.58
1.
57 Åpen
1.
Ann Kristin Olsen7056.00Moss SIK100.0105.0105.0*
105
123.54
105
123.54
1.
72 Åpen
1.
Tone Glomstein6766.60Oslo SK85.090.095.0
95
97.91
95
97.91
1.
2.
Hilde O. Dretvik5571.00Røros SK82.587.592.5
92.5
91.13
92.5
91.13
2.
3.
Anne Marie Hveding6169.90Oslo SK77.582.585.0
85
84.64
85
84.64
3.
4.
Hilde Næss5971.30Lørenskog AK75.080.080.0
75
73.68
75
73.68
4.
5.
Line Bühler5769.50Bergen SK70.070.082.5
70
69.99
70
69.99
5.
84 Åpen
1.
Maria Birkeli5680.40Halden SI85.087.590.0
85
77.56
85
77.56
1.
2.
Kristin Michalsen6075.20KK-6782.582.587.5
82.5
78.30
82.5
78.30
2.
3.
Camilla Skjerså Moen6873.50Fræna AK67.580.080.0
67.5
65.00
67.5
65.00
3.
84+ Åpen
1.
Hildeborg J. Hugdal64128.90Sauda IL175.0185.0*190.0
185
146.06
185
146.06
1.
2.
Vigdis Thomassen6693.10Melhus IL97.5102.5105.0
102.5
87.39
102.5
87.39
2.
3.
Linn Borgland Rønning63110.80Brumunddal AK97.5102.5107.5
97.5
79.15
97.5
79.15
3.
72 Yngre Veteran
1.
Birgitte Storøy6271.10Fræna AK100.0100.0105.0
100
98.43
100
98.43
1.
2.
Tone Ingebretsen5870.40Sandnes AK75.080.085.0
85
84.24
85
84.24
2.
3.
Lise Engnes5470.40Sande KK75.080.085.0
80
79.28
80
79.28
3.
4.
Gro-Berit Stavheim6971.30Sjøholt AK67.567.572.5
67.5
66.31
67.5
66.31
4.
84 Eldre Veteran
1.
Gina H. Øyahals6582.30SPUVI70.070.0*77.5*
77.5
69.84
77.5
69.84
1.
63 Superveteran
1.
Jorunn Jacobsen*7260.30Oslo SK45.045.050.0
45
49.98
45
49.98
1.
Herrer
66 Ungdom
1.
Jostein Fiveltun4164.20KK-6790.095.095.0
95
76.33
95
76.33
1.
74 Ungdom
1.
Anders Edvardsen Næs4373.20Lenja AK112.5120.0125.0
125
90.61
125
90.61
1.
2.
Simon Bråthe Johansen4869.70Lenja AK110.0112.5115.0
115
86.47
115
86.47
2.
3.
Jørgen Sørbø5069.70Sande KK100.0107.5117.5
107.5
80.83
107.5
80.83
3.
83 Ungdom
1.
Runar Indahl4981.90Skogn IL122.5127.5140.0
127.5
85.79
127.5
85.79
1.
2.
Eivind Sjøl3877.90Sande KK100.0107.5115.0
115
79.87
115
79.87
2.
3.
Ilya Grønvold4674.50Sande KK90.097.5102.5
97.5
69.80
97.5
69.80
3.
-
Mikal Mjelva3978.10Bergen SK120.0120.0120.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
4.
-
Patrick Svanemyr4778.80Oslo SK140.0140.0140.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
5.
93 Ungdom
1.
Aksel Stavheim4288.00Sjøholt AK125.0140.0145.0
140
90.43
140
90.43
1.
-
Joakim Sørensen Ingebrigtsen4091.30Oslo SK160.0160.0160.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
2.
120 Ungdom
1.
Henrik Jensvold45109.50Røros SK160.0170.0175.0
170
100.18
170
100.18
1.
53 Junior
1.
Fredrik Eskil Myrvang8450.20Førde IL110.0150.0150.0
110
112.07
110
112.07
1.
66 Junior
1.
Kai Sindre Gunderhuset7659.80Oslo SK130.0130.0135.5*
135.5
115.92
135.5
115.92
1.
2.
Thomas Nerbøvik7964.00Fræna AK120.0120.0137.5
120
96.68
120
96.68
2.
74 Junior
-
Lars Henrik Flakke8770.00Bergen SK150.0150.0150.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
1.
83 Junior
1.
Jonas Stavik Aas7880.20Fræna AK150.0157.5160.0
160
109.06
160
109.06
1.
2.
Magnus Ruud7781.40Sande KK152.5155.0160.0
155
104.69
155
104.69
2.
3.
Thomas Steinnes Nordquist8279.60Sande KK140.0145.0150.0
145
99.31
145
99.31
3.
93 Junior
1.
Roger Navarsete8091.60Sogndal IL215.0221.0*223.0*
223
141.11
223
141.11
1.
2.
Fredrik Ingebrigtsen8389.90Kristiansand AK210.0220.0222.5
220
140.54
220
140.54
2.
3.
Andreas Auklend8190.10Sandnes AK175.0185.0190.0
190
121.22
190
121.22
3.
4.
Kenneth Rørmyr8687.70Halden SI150.0150.0155.0
150
97.07
150
97.07
4.
5.
Andreas Olsen8890.20Oslo SK135.0140.0145.0
140
89.28
140
89.28
5.
6.
Renè Iversen9491.90Bergen SK140.0145.0147.5
140
88.45
140
88.45
6.
105 Junior
1.
Kristoffer S. Eikeland98104.40Ganddal AK235.0235.0242.5*
242.5
145.21
242.5
145.21
1.
2.
Kim Ollestad Hansen96104.50Ganddal AK230.0230.0237.5
230
137.68
230
137.68
2.
3.
Jan Åge Øy100103.60IL Jotun210.0210.0217.5
217.5
130.59
217.5
130.59
3.
4.
Thomas Gustavsen9797.60Oslo SK155.0160.0165.0
160
98.35
160
98.35
4.
120 Junior
-
Per Marius Hole92118.80SPUVI257.5257.5257.5
0
0.00
0
0.00
1.
120+ Junior
1.
Niklas Zellin95136.60KK-67240.0247.5247.5
240
134.62
240
134.62
1.
2.
Fredrik Sørbø93125.50Sande KK200.0210.0217.5
217.5
123.84
217.5
123.84
2.
3.
Per Otto Hauge101124.20Sogndal IL175.0185.0185.0
175
99.86
175
99.86
3.
59 Åpen
1.
Jan Erik Christiansen*12257.60Halden SI110.0115.0117.5
117.5
104.09
117.5
104.09
1.
2.
Eilif Ellefsen11957.80Lenja AK97.5102.5102.5
97.5
86.09
97.5
86.09
2.
66 Åpen
1.
Vu Thanh Tuan12463.80Kristiansand AK130.0140.0
130
105.01
130
105.01
1.
74 Åpen
1.
Espen Myrholt11472.80Nidarø SK145.0157.5162.5
162.5
118.27
162.5
118.27
1.
83 Åpen
1.
Preben Jenset Godø12182.20Fræna AK180.0192.5192.5
180
120.85
180
120.85
1.
2.
Arve Årsbog11582.40SK Ask170.0170.0182.5
170
113.97
170
113.97
2.
-
Børre Borgersen11782.00Drammen SI190.0200.0200.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
3.
93 Åpen
1.
Svein Olav Farstad13292.60SK Ask245.0265.0265.0
245
154.23
245
154.23
1.
2.
Sverre Diesen13392.40Sande KK230.0237.5245.0
237.5
149.65
237.5
149.65
2.
3.
Dag R.Ørsvik Øye12990.20Fræna AK220.0220.0220.0
220
140.29
220
140.29
3.
4.
Helge Sviland13791.20Sandnes AK202.5210.0212.5
212.5
134.77
212.5
134.77
4.
5.
Frank Gyland13189.10Kristiansand AK202.5207.5210.0
202.5
129.94
202.5
129.94
5.
6.
Frode Flinth Westby13090.90Halden SI192.5200.0207.5
200
127.04
200
127.04
6.
7.
Oddgeir Venås12891.80SK Ask190.0200.0200.0
190
120.10
190
120.10
7.
8.
Jon Ramstad14191.30SPUVI180.0185.0190.0
185
117.25
185
117.25
8.
9.
Trond Sandblåst13591.10SK Ask175.0200.0200.0
175
111.04
175
111.04
9.
10.
Kåre Vongraven13984.30Melhus IL160.0170.0180.0
170
112.46
170
112.46
10.
11.
Robert Selnak13489.60Fræna AK150.0160.0165.0
165
105.57
165
105.57
11.
12.
Ole Jørgen Østensen13891.40KK-67160.0170.0170.0
160
101.36
160
101.36
12.
-
Edvard Heimen14089.30Fræna AK207.5207.5210.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
13.
105 Åpen
1.
Dag Andre Mo111101.50Sogndal IL267.5280.0*290.0
280
169.40
280
169.40
1.
2.
Stian Walgermo Møllevik110104.60Sjøholt AK232.5237.5242.5
242.5
145.11
242.5
145.11
2.
3.
Frode Fjogstad112104.80Sandnes AK230.0230.0245.0
230
137.54
230
137.54
3.
4.
Henning Tornes108102.00Sandnes AK205.0215.0220.0
220
132.86
220
132.86
4.
5.
Thomas Puzicha123103.00Halden SI207.5212.5222.5
212.5
127.86
212.5
127.86
5.
6.
Stian Larsen109102.90Sandnes AK195.0202.5207.5
207.5
124.89
207.5
124.89
6.
7.
Carl Petter Sommerseth107102.60Nidarø SK160.0172.5172.5
172.5
103.95
172.5
103.95
7.
8.
Pål Hatlebakk118104.80SK Ask145.0150.0160.0
160
95.68
160
95.68
8.
-
Erlend Tjelle113102.80SK Ask220.0220.0230.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
9.
120 Åpen
1.
Pål Guddal154118.00Askim SK260.0270.0*275.0
270
155.84
270
155.84
1.
2.
Iakov Dolgov161118.60KK-67242.5252.5252.5
242.5
139.80
242.5
139.80
2.
3.
Joachim Benjamin Løkkevik150118.80Askim SK230.0237.5245.0
237.5
136.87
237.5
136.87
3.
4.
Jøren Skadsem Eikeland164107.60Ganddal AK210.0217.5222.5
222.5
131.85
222.5
131.85
4.
5.
Eirik Jørgensen147115.40Fræna AK200.0207.5212.5
212.5
123.36
212.5
123.36
5.
6.
Loyd Georg Færøvik162119.60Stavanger SK210.0215.0215.0
210
120.83
210
120.83
6.
7.
Vegard Lilleler151111.40Melhus IL205.0220.0220.0
205
120.19
205
120.19
7.
8.
Asgeir Hoel163109.60Sjøholt AK180.0190.0202.5
202.5
119.31
202.5
119.31
8.
9.
Stian Ekornås158110.60Oslo SK175.0175.0180.0
175
102.81
175
102.81
9.
120+ Åpen
1.
Martin B. Rønning157152.00Oslo SK305.0310.0321.0*
321
177.29
321
177.29
1.
2.
Carl Yngvar Christensen146162.40Brumunddal AK307.5312.5320.5*
320.5
175.31
320.5
175.31
2.
3.
Alastair McColl155137.60Sandnes AK302.5307.5312.5
312.5
175.09
312.5
175.09
3.
4.
Hans Magne Bårtvedt160153.00KK-67300.0305.0310.0
305
168.30
305
168.30
4.
5.
Olaf Dahl148145.40KK-67245.0255.0270.0
270
150.04
270
150.04
5.
6.
Åge Berntsen152145.60Melhus IL215.0220.0225.0
220
122.23
220
122.23
6.
7.
Bård Tore Rogstad159141.60Brumunddal AK182.5192.5200.0
192.5
107.40
192.5
107.40
7.
-
Kjell Furesund153134.40Fræna AK302.5302.5312.5
0
0.00
0
0.00
8.
74 Yngre Veteran
1.
Viggo Torgersen18373.80SPUVI150.0150.0156.0*
156
112.43
156
112.43
1.
2.
Johannes Schjølberg17074.00SK Ask145.0152.5155.5
152.5
109.69
152.5
109.69
2.
83 Yngre Veteran
1.
Stig Frøhoel17882.00Askim SK195.0202.5215.5
202.5
136.16
202.5
136.16
1.
2.
Theo N. Dretvik17182.70Røros SK150.0160.0160.0
150
100.34
150
100.34
2.
-
Knut Olav Melle18582.70Bergen SK200.0200.0200.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
3.
93 Yngre Veteran
1.
Geir Gregersen16991.40Sande KK200.0207.5215.0
215
136.20
215
136.20
1.
2.
Bjørn Roar Bjerke18091.60Askim SK205.0210.0217.5
205
129.72
205
129.72
2.
3.
Alf-Ivar Hellerud18487.40SPUVI170.0170.0177.5
177.5
115.07
177.5
115.07
3.
4.
Nils Magne Grude16886.50Ganddal AK132.5137.5142.5
137.5
89.64
137.5
89.64
4.
105 Yngre Veteran
1.
Arild Kråkenes195105.00Bergen SK240.0243.0*257.5
243
145.22
243
145.22
1.
2.
Tor Granvang196103.40Brumunddal AK210.0210.0212.5
212.5
127.69
212.5
127.69
2.
3.
Kjell Bakken20496.60SPUVI165.0165.0170.0
165
101.87
165
101.87
3.
4.
Viggo Holtan193102.50Sande KK132.5137.5145.0
137.5
82.89
137.5
82.89
4.
-
Alf Granvang20298.00Brumunddal AK215.0215.0215.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
5.
-
Yves Florelius199104.50Sande KK200.0212.5212.5
0
0.00
0
0.00
6.
120 Yngre Veteran
1.
Pål Guddal201118.10Askim SK 2260.0260.0270.5
260
150.05
260
150.05
1.
2.
Kurt Einar Voldseth197113.60SK Ask220.0227.5232.5
227.5
132.63
227.5
132.63
2.
3.
Harald Morten Haug192113.60Melhus IL210.0215.0217.5
217.5
126.80
217.5
126.80
3.
4.
Bjarne Havnen189117.00Drammen SI210.0217.5217.5
210
121.49
210
121.49
4.
5.
Morten Novum194119.40SPUVI190.0195.0200.0
195
112.24
195
112.24
5.
120+ Yngre Veteran
1.
Trond Fjøren198144.80Fræna AK250.0250.0270.0
270
150.15
270
150.15
1.
2.
Bård Roos Svendsen200135.30Lenja AK212.5212.5225.0
225
126.40
225
126.40
2.
3.
Steinar Wahl190130.10Askim SK217.5217.5225.0
217.5
123.00
217.5
123.00
3.
4.
Øystein Løndalen205133.10IL Kraftsport200.0210.0212.5
210
118.29
210
118.29
4.
66 Eldre Veteran
1.
Kjartan Nordal2765.60Kristiansand AK105.0107.5110.5
107.5
84.83
107.5
84.83
1.
2.
Birger Sundstøl2263.00Kristiansand AK90.0102.5107.5
102.5
83.70
102.5
83.70
2.
74 Eldre Veteran
1.
Ketil Sten Olsen2173.10Lenja AK135.0140.0*145.0
140
101.58
140
101.58
1.
83 Eldre Veteran
1.
Rolf Olsen*3382.50Halden SI110.0120.0130.0
130
87.09
130
87.09
1.
2.
Sverre Paulsen2477.30Sande KK85.095.097.5
95
66.32
95
66.32
2.
93 Eldre Veteran
1.
Sigve Valentinsen2386.60Sandnes AK210.0223.0223.5
210
136.82
210
136.82
1.
2.
Jan Sjøl2591.30Sande KK165.0170.0175.0
170
107.75
170
107.75
2.
3.
Geir Reidar Hestethun2691.40IL Jotun127.5127.5132.5
127.5
80.77
127.5
80.77
3.
105 Eldre Veteran
1.
Leif Sydengen3197.00Askim SK200.0200.0210.5
200
123.26
200
123.26
1.
2.
Rolf Stenberg20102.50Sande KK175.0185.0192.5
185
111.52
185
111.52
2.
120 Eldre Veteran
1.
Vidar Alexander Ringvold28111.70Brumunddal AK200.0207.5225.5
207.5
121.55
207.5
121.55
1.
2.
Rune Johansen32105.50Lenja AK180.0185.0190.0
185
110.37
185
110.37
2.
3.
Trond Lundemo30109.80Bergen SK160.0160.0165.0
160
94.21
160
94.21
3.
120+ Eldre Veteran
1.
Jan Helge Rustan29128.60Sande KK152.5165.5*170.0*
170
96.34
170
96.34
1.
93 Superveteran
1.
Kjell Arne Bøe17387.80SK Ask200.0*205.0205.0
200
129.34
200
129.34
1.
2.
Arnfinn Skadsem17789.40Ganddal AK102.5110.0115.0
110
70.47
110
70.47
2.
3.
Egil Kroknes*17491.70Halden SI92.5100.0102.5
102.5
64.83
102.5
64.83
3.

Rekorder

Arild Kråkenes105Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran243.0 kg
Viggo Torgersen74Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran156.0 kg
Kjell Arne Bøe93Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Superveteran200.0 kg
Martin B. Rønning120+Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Åpen321.0 kg
Jan Helge Rustan120+Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran170.0 kg
Jan Helge Rustan120+Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran165.5 kg
Ketil Sten Olsen74Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran140.0 kg
Pål Guddal120Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran270.0 kg
Hildeborg J. Hugdal84+Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Åpen185.0 kg
Ann Kristin Olsen57Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Åpen105.0 kg
Gina H. Øyahals84Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran77.5 kg
Gina H. Øyahals84Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran70.0 kg
Annicken Davidsen Caspersen84+Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior107.5 kg
Roger Navarsete93Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior221.0 kg
Roger Navarsete93Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior223.0 kg
Carl Yngvar Christensen120+Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Åpen320.5 kg
Dag Andre Mo105Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Åpen280.0 kg
Kristoffer S. Eikeland105Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior242.5 kg
Kai Sindre Gunderhuset66Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior135.5 kg
Hanna Wahl72Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom70.0 kg

Ranking


Damer

Ungdom

Benkpress

1.Lena SjølSande KK60.0 kg73.81
2.Hanna WahlAskim SK70.0 kg70.63
3.Karoline Marie EidemFræna AK60.0 kg61.84
4.Elin JohannessenSande KK60.0 kg59.23
5.Elise NovumSPUVI42.5 kg49.18

Junior

Benkpress

1.Susanne Furesund WesterbergFræna AK105.0 kg94.98
2.Maria Aas LøsethFræna AK87.5 kg94.77
3.Annicken Davidsen CaspersenKK-67107.5 kg91.58
4.Marte ElverumKK-6792.5 kg91.05
5.Renate EvertsenGanddal AK80.0 kg87.62
6.Kristine AndersenKK-6780.0 kg74.66

Åpen

Benkpress

1.Hildeborg J. HugdalSauda IL185.0 kg146.06
2.Ann Kristin OlsenMoss SIK105.0 kg123.54
3.Tone GlomsteinOslo SK95.0 kg97.91
4.Hilde O. DretvikRøros SK92.5 kg91.13
5.Vigdis ThomassenMelhus IL102.5 kg87.39
6.Anne Marie HvedingOslo SK85.0 kg84.64
7.Linn Borgland RønningBrumunddal AK97.5 kg79.15
8.Kristin MichalsenKK-6782.5 kg78.30
9.Maria BirkeliHalden SI85.0 kg77.56
10.Hilde NæssLørenskog AK75.0 kg73.68
11.Line BühlerBergen SK70.0 kg69.99
12.Camilla Skjerså MoenFræna AK67.5 kg65.00

Yngre Veteran

Benkpress

1.Birgitte StorøyFræna AK100.0 kg98.43
2.Tone IngebretsenSandnes AK85.0 kg84.24
3.Lise EngnesSande KK80.0 kg79.28
4.Gro-Berit StavheimSjøholt AK67.5 kg66.31

Eldre Veteran

Benkpress

1.Gina H. ØyahalsSPUVI77.5 kg69.83

Superveteran

Benkpress

1.Jorunn JacobsenOslo SK45.0 kg49.98

Herrer

Ungdom

Benkpress

1.Henrik JensvoldRøros SK170.0 kg100.18
2.Anders Edvardsen NæsLenja AK125.0 kg90.61
3.Aksel StavheimSjøholt AK140.0 kg90.43
4.Simon Bråthe JohansenLenja AK115.0 kg86.47
5.Runar IndahlSkogn IL127.5 kg85.80
6.Jørgen SørbøSande KK107.5 kg80.83
7.Eivind SjølSande KK115.0 kg79.87
8.Jostein FiveltunKK-6795.0 kg76.33
9.Ilya GrønvoldSande KK97.5 kg69.80

Junior

Benkpress

1.Kristoffer S. EikelandGanddal AK242.5 kg145.21
2.Roger NavarseteSogndal IL223.0 kg141.11
3.Fredrik IngebrigtsenKristiansand AK220.0 kg140.54
4.Kim Ollestad HansenGanddal AK230.0 kg137.68
5.Niklas ZellinKK-67240.0 kg134.62
6.Jan Åge ØyIL Jotun217.5 kg130.59
7.Fredrik SørbøSande KK217.5 kg123.85
8.Andreas AuklendSandnes AK190.0 kg121.22
9.Kai Sindre GunderhusetOslo SK135.5 kg115.92
10.Fredrik Eskil MyrvangFørde IL110.0 kg112.07
11.Jonas Stavik AasFræna AK160.0 kg109.06
12.Magnus RuudSande KK155.0 kg104.69
13.Per Otto HaugeSogndal IL175.0 kg99.86
14.Thomas Steinnes NordquistSande KK145.0 kg99.31
15.Thomas GustavsenOslo SK160.0 kg98.35
16.Kenneth RørmyrHalden SI150.0 kg97.07
17.Thomas NerbøvikFræna AK120.0 kg96.68
18.Andreas OlsenOslo SK140.0 kg89.28
19.Renè IversenBergen SK140.0 kg88.45

Åpen

Benkpress

1.Martin B. RønningOslo SK321.0 kg177.29
2.Carl Yngvar ChristensenBrumunddal AK320.5 kg175.31
3.Alastair McCollSandnes AK312.5 kg175.09
4.Dag Andre MoSogndal IL280.0 kg169.40
5.Hans Magne BårtvedtKK-67305.0 kg168.30
6.Pål GuddalAskim SK270.0 kg155.84
7.Svein Olav FarstadSK Ask245.0 kg154.23
8.Olaf DahlKK-67270.0 kg150.04
9.Sverre DiesenSande KK237.5 kg149.65
10.Stian Walgermo MøllevikSjøholt AK242.5 kg145.11
11.Dag R.Ørsvik ØyeFræna AK220.0 kg140.29
12.Iakov DolgovKK-67242.5 kg139.80
13.Frode FjogstadSandnes AK230.0 kg137.54
14.Joachim Benjamin LøkkevikAskim SK237.5 kg136.87
15.Helge SvilandSandnes AK212.5 kg134.77
16.Henning TornesSandnes AK220.0 kg132.86
17.Jøren Skadsem EikelandGanddal AK222.5 kg131.85
18.Frank GylandKristiansand AK202.5 kg129.94
19.Thomas PuzichaHalden SI212.5 kg127.86
20.Frode Flinth WestbyHalden SI200.0 kg127.04
21.Stian LarsenSandnes AK207.5 kg124.89
22.Eirik JørgensenFræna AK212.5 kg123.36
23.Åge BerntsenMelhus IL220.0 kg122.23
24.Preben Jenset GodøFræna AK180.0 kg120.85
25.Loyd Georg FærøvikStavanger SK210.0 kg120.83
26.Vegard LillelerMelhus IL205.0 kg120.19
27.Oddgeir VenåsSK Ask190.0 kg120.10
28.Asgeir HoelSjøholt AK202.5 kg119.31
29.Espen MyrholtNidarø SK162.5 kg118.27
30.Jon RamstadSPUVI185.0 kg117.25
31.Arve ÅrsbogSK Ask170.0 kg113.97
32.Kåre VongravenMelhus IL170.0 kg112.46
33.Trond SandblåstSK Ask175.0 kg111.04
34.Bård Tore RogstadBrumunddal AK192.5 kg107.40
35.Robert SelnakFræna AK165.0 kg105.57
36.Vu Thanh TuanKristiansand AK130.0 kg105.01
37.Jan Erik ChristiansenHalden SI117.5 kg104.09
38.Carl Petter SommersethNidarø SK172.5 kg103.95
39.Stian EkornåsOslo SK175.0 kg102.81
40.Ole Jørgen ØstensenKK-67160.0 kg101.36
41.Pål HatlebakkSK Ask160.0 kg95.68
42.Eilif EllefsenLenja AK97.5 kg86.09

Yngre Veteran

Benkpress

1.Trond FjørenFræna AK270.0 kg150.15
2.Pål GuddalAskim SK 2260.0 kg150.05
3.Arild KråkenesBergen SK243.0 kg145.22
4.Geir GregersenSande KK215.0 kg136.20
5.Stig FrøhoelAskim SK202.5 kg136.16
6.Kurt Einar VoldsethSK Ask227.5 kg132.63
7.Bjørn Roar BjerkeAskim SK205.0 kg129.72
8.Tor GranvangBrumunddal AK212.5 kg127.69
9.Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL217.5 kg126.80
10.Bård Roos SvendsenLenja AK225.0 kg126.41
11.Steinar WahlAskim SK217.5 kg123.00
12.Bjarne HavnenDrammen SI210.0 kg121.49
13.Øystein LøndalenIL Kraftsport210.0 kg118.29
14.Alf-Ivar HellerudSPUVI177.5 kg115.07
15.Viggo TorgersenSPUVI156.0 kg112.43
16.Morten NovumSPUVI195.0 kg112.24
17.Johannes SchjølbergSK Ask152.5 kg109.69
18.Kjell BakkenSPUVI165.0 kg101.87
19.Theo N. DretvikRøros SK150.0 kg100.34
20.Nils Magne GrudeGanddal AK137.5 kg89.64
21.Viggo HoltanSande KK137.5 kg82.89

Eldre Veteran

Benkpress

1.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK210.0 kg136.82
2.Leif SydengenAskim SK200.0 kg123.26
3.Vidar Alexander RingvoldBrumunddal AK207.5 kg121.55
4.Rolf StenbergSande KK185.0 kg111.52
5.Rune JohansenLenja AK185.0 kg110.37
6.Jan SjølSande KK170.0 kg107.75
7.Ketil Sten OlsenLenja AK140.0 kg101.58
8.Jan Helge RustanSande KK170.0 kg96.34
9.Trond LundemoBergen SK160.0 kg94.21
10.Rolf OlsenHalden SI130.0 kg87.09
11.Kjartan NordalKristiansand AK107.5 kg84.83
12.Birger SundstølKristiansand AK102.5 kg83.70
13.Geir Reidar HestethunIL Jotun127.5 kg80.77
14.Sverre PaulsenSande KK95.0 kg66.32

Superveteran

Benkpress

1.Kjell Arne BøeSK Ask200.0 kg129.34
2.Arnfinn SkadsemGanddal AK110.0 kg70.47
3.Egil KroknesHalden SI102.5 kg64.83


Lag-NM

KlubbPoeng
1.KK-67592.76
Hans Magne Bårtvedt168.30
Olaf Dahl150.04
Iakov Dolgov139.80
Niklas Zellin134.62
2.Sandnes AK584.22
Alastair McColl175.09
Frode Fjogstad137.54
Sigve Valentinsen136.82
Helge Sviland134.77
3.Askim SK558.59
Pål Guddal155.84
Joachim Benjamin Løkkevik136.87
Stig Frøhoel136.16
Bjørn Roar Bjerke129.72
4.SK Ask536.30
Svein Olav Farstad154.23
Kurt Einar Voldseth132.63
Kjell Arne Bøe129.34
Oddgeir Venås120.10
5.Fræna AK534.65
Trond Fjøren150.15
Dag R.Ørsvik Øye140.29
Eirik Jørgensen123.36
Preben Jenset Godø120.85
6.Brumunddal AK531.95
Carl Yngvar Christensen175.31
Tor Granvang127.69
Vidar Alexander Ringvold121.55
Bård Tore Rogstad107.40
7.Sande KK521.21
Sverre Diesen149.65
Geir Gregersen136.20
Fredrik Sørbø123.84
Rolf Stenberg111.52
8.Ganddal AK504.38
Kristoffer S. Eikeland145.21
Kim Ollestad Hansen137.68
Jøren Skadsem Eikeland131.85
Nils Magne Grude89.64
9.Oslo SK494.37
Martin B. Rønning177.29
Kai Sindre Gunderhuset115.92
Stian Ekornås102.81
Thomas Gustavsen98.35
10.Melhus IL481.68
Harald Morten Haug126.80
Åge Berntsen122.23
Vegard Lilleler120.19
Kåre Vongraven112.46
11.Kristiansand AK460.32
Fredrik Ingebrigtsen140.54
Frank Gyland129.94
Vu Thanh Tuan105.01
Kjartan Nordal84.83
12.SPUVI456.99
Jon Ramstad117.25
Alf-Ivar Hellerud115.07
Viggo Torgersen112.43
Morten Novum112.24
13.Halden SI456.06
Thomas Puzicha127.86
Frode Flinth Westby127.04
Jan Erik Christiansen104.09
Kenneth Rørmyr97.07
14.Lenja AK428.97
Bård Roos Svendsen126.41
Rune Johansen110.37
Ketil Sten Olsen101.58
Anders Edvardsen Næs90.61
15.Sjøholt AK421.16
Stian Walgermo Møllevik145.11
Asgeir Hoel119.31
Aksel Stavheim90.43
Gro-Berit Stavheim66.31
16.Sogndal IL410.37
Dag Andre Mo169.40
Roger Navarsete141.11
Per Otto Hauge99.86
17.Bergen SK397.87
Arild Kråkenes145.22
Trond Lundemo94.21
Renè Iversen88.45
Line Bühler69.99
18.Røros SK291.65
Theo N. Dretvik100.34
Henrik Jensvold100.18
Hilde O. Dretvik91.13
19.Nidarø SK222.22
Espen Myrholt118.27
Carl Petter Sommerseth103.95
20.IL Jotun211.36
Jan Åge Øy130.59
Geir Reidar Hestethun80.77
21.Askim SK 2150.05
Pål Guddal150.05
22.Sauda IL146.06
Hildeborg J. Hugdal146.06
23.Moss SIK123.54
Ann Kristin Olsen123.54
24.Drammen SI121.49
Bjarne Havnen121.49
Børre Borgersen0.00
25.Stavanger SK120.83
Loyd Georg Færøvik120.83
26.IL Kraftsport118.29
Øystein Løndalen118.29
27.Førde IL112.07
Fredrik Eskil Myrvang112.07
28.Skogn IL85.79
Runar Indahl85.79
29.Lørenskog AK73.68
Hilde Næss73.68