NM benkpress 2013

Resultater Ranking Rekorder
Sist oppdatert: 24.03.2013 13:28:56.

Gjeldende pulje

HerrerSnrVektKlubbKBBPMLTotaltPoengPrognose
93 Junior
1.
Roger Navarsete16590.00Sogndal IL230.0230.0240.0
230
146.83
230
146.83
1.
2.
Martin Synvis16291.60Alta AK165.0175.0180.0
175
110.74
175
110.74
2.
3.
Magnus Helgesen16688.40Sande KK135.0142.5142.5
135
86.99
135
86.99
3.
120 Junior
1.
Joachim Skåren164119.20Brumunddal AK252.5260.0267.5
260
149.71
260
149.71
1.
2.
Henrik Jensvold168110.30Røros SK180.0190.0190.0
180
105.84
180
105.84
2.
120+ Junior
1.
Fredrik Sørbø167122.80Sande KK205.0217.5225.0
217.5
124.41
217.5
124.41
1.
-
Per Otto Hauge163123.30Sogndal IL192.5192.5192.5
0
0.00
0
0.00
2.

Resultater


DamerSnrVektKlubbKBBPMLTotaltPoengPrognose
52 Ungdom
1.
Lena Sjøl1251.00Sande KK65.070.070.0*
70
88.58
70
88.58
1.
57 Ungdom
1.
Elise Novum654.50SPUVI45.047.550.0
47.5
57.09
47.5
57.09
1.
72 Ungdom
1.
Anna Dorthea Espevik468.70Bergen SK70.085.5*87.5*
87.5
88.19
87.5
88.19
1.
63 Junior
1.
Lillann Haaland562.80Ganddal AK92.5100.0100.0
100
107.65
100
107.65
1.
72 Junior
1.
Henriette Sjånes Berg966.50Oslo SK80.085.087.5
85
87.69
85
87.69
1.
2.
Elin Johannessen772.00Sande KK65.070.075.0
70
68.32
70
68.32
2.
3.
Elise Malme866.00Sogndal IL60.065.070.0
65
67.43
65
67.43
3.
57 Åpen
1.
Ann Kristin Olsen1156.40Moss SIK97.5106.0*108.0*
108
126.37
108
126.37
1.
2.
Line Anita Andreassen1056.60Rana KK75.075.077.5
77.5
90.43
77.5
90.43
2.
72 Åpen
1.
Linda Kristensen2471.40Sandnes AK125.0130.0138.0
130
127.60
130
127.60
1.
2.
Renate Evertsen2267.20Ganddal AK92.597.5100.0
100
102.39
100
102.39
2.
3.
Eline Skalleberg Jørgensen2566.60Sande KK90.095.097.5
97.5
100.48
97.5
100.48
3.
4.
Hilde Næss2172.00Lørenskog AK85.090.095.0
95
92.72
95
92.72
4.
-
Anne Marie Hveding1669.90Oslo SK95.095.0100.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
5.
84 Åpen
1.
Hilde O. Dretvik2075.20Røros SK100.0105.0107.5
107.5
102.03
107.5
102.03
1.
2.
Line Håbrekke Rolstad2383.40Sande KK95.0100.0100.0
100
89.50
100
89.50
2.
84+ Åpen
1.
Hildeborg J. Hugdal17127.50Sauda IL195.0205.0215.0*
215
170.09
215
170.09
1.
72 Yngre Veteran
1.
Lise Engnes1870.80Sande KK82.587.590.0
87.5
86.37
87.5
86.37
1.
Herrer
59 Ungdom
1.
Mathias Bringsrud13958.10Lenja AK87.592.5*97.5*
97.5
85.67
97.5
85.67
1.
66 Ungdom
1.
Benjamin Danielsen14262.50Øksfjord AK90.090.0100.0
90
74.01
90
74.01
1.
83 Ungdom
1.
Henrik Falang13575.50SPUVI137.5137.5140.0*
140
99.30
140
99.30
1.
2.
Anders Edvardsen Næs13782.50Lenja AK135.5135.5*140.5
135.5
90.77
135.5
90.77
2.
3.
Jørgen Sørbø13479.30Sande KK107.5115.0120.0
120
82.38
120
82.38
3.
4.
Ole Henrik Sandbo14180.00SPUVI112.5117.5120.0
120
81.92
120
81.92
4.
93 Ungdom
1.
Dennis Sivertsen14386.40Alta AK135.0142.5150.0
142.5
92.95
142.5
92.95
1.
105 Ungdom
1.
Runar Johannes Garden13396.40Øksfjord AK130.0137.5137.5
137.5
84.98
137.5
84.98
1.
2.
Sondre Aksnes Yggeseth136102.00SPUVI105.0105.0112.5
105
63.41
105
63.41
2.
120 Ungdom
1.
Håkon Jacobsen140113.60SPUVI140.0145.0150.0
150
87.45
150
87.45
1.
120+ Ungdom
1.
Anders Frydenberg138144.50Lenja AK115.0125.0130.0
130
72.31
130
72.31
1.
53 Junior
1.
Fredrik Eskil Myrvang15148.70Førde IL137.5*142.5*145.0*
145
152.71
145
152.71
1.
66 Junior
1.
Kai Sindre Gunderhuset15460.00Oslo SK135.0145.0150.5
145
123.67
145
123.67
1.
2.
Kim Engen15764.60Oslo SK115.0120.0120.0
120
95.92
120
95.92
2.
-
Thomas R. Johannessen15265.90Lenja AK127.5127.5127.5
0
0.00
0
0.00
3.
74 Junior
1.
Håkon Danielsen15674.00Øksfjord AK140.0147.5152.5
152.5
109.69
152.5
109.69
1.
2.
Simon Bråthe Johansen15073.20Lenja AK130.0130.0135.0
130
94.24
130
94.24
2.
3.
Jostein Fiveltun15370.80KK-67112.5117.5120.0
120
89.16
120
89.16
3.
4.
Lasse Falang Hoaas 14971.70SPUVI105.0110.0120.0
110
80.96
110
80.96
4.
83 Junior
1.
Magnus Ruud15579.70Sande KK155.0155.0162.5
155
106.07
155
106.07
1.
2.
Thomas Steinnes Nordquist14781.90Sande KK142.5147.5155.0
147.5
99.25
147.5
99.25
2.
3.
Eivind Sjøl15882.30Sande KK120.0125.0125.0
125
83.86
125
83.86
3.
-
Ralf A. Male14877.50Fræna AK160.0160.0160.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
4.
93 Junior
1.
Roger Navarsete16590.00Sogndal IL230.0230.0240.0
230
146.83
230
146.83
1.
2.
Martin Synvis16291.60Alta AK165.0175.0180.0
175
110.74
175
110.74
2.
3.
Magnus Helgesen16688.40Sande KK135.0142.5142.5
135
86.99
135
86.99
3.
120 Junior
1.
Joachim Skåren164119.20Brumunddal AK252.5260.0267.5
260
149.71
260
149.71
1.
2.
Henrik Jensvold168110.30Røros SK180.0190.0190.0
180
105.84
180
105.84
2.
120+ Junior
1.
Fredrik Sørbø167122.80Sande KK205.0217.5225.0
217.5
124.41
217.5
124.41
1.
-
Per Otto Hauge163123.30Sogndal IL192.5192.5192.5
0
0.00
0
0.00
2.
66 Åpen
1.
Eilif Ellefsen10164.10Lenja AK112.5117.5117.5
112.5
90.52
112.5
90.52
1.
74 Åpen
1.
Espen Myrholt*9772.60Nidarø SK60.0
60
43.76
60
43.76
1.
83 Åpen
1.
Kim Gundersen9481.00Ulefoss AK210.0217.5230.0
217.5
147.33
217.5
147.33
1.
2.
Martin Eriksen10680.70Sande KK185.0190.0190.0
190
129.01
190
129.01
2.
93 Åpen
1.
Svein Olav Farstad10092.50SKA-Fræna247.5253.0*263.0
253
159.34
253
159.34
1.
2.
Sverre Diesen10591.70Sande KK237.5242.5253.5
242.5
153.38
242.5
153.38
2.
3.
Tommy Navarsete9589.90Sogndal IL225.0232.5240.0
240
153.31
240
153.31
3.
4.
Alexander Kirketeig9992.50Odin SK240.0247.5253.5
240
151.15
240
151.15
4.
5.
Sturla Mæland Abrahamsen9891.40Ulefoss AK220.0230.0235.0
220
139.37
220
139.37
5.
6.
Helge Sviland10392.30Sandnes AK207.5207.5225.0
207.5
130.83
207.5
130.83
6.
7.
Kenneth Rørmyr10486.00Halden SI145.0150.0157.5
157.5
103.01
157.5
103.01
7.
-
Frode Flinth Westby10290.60Halden SI215.0215.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
8.
105 Åpen
1.
Dag Andre Mo117102.40Sogndal IL275.0275.0290.0*
290
174.87
290
174.87
1.
2.
Stian Walgermo Møllevik115104.10Sjøholt AK250.0257.5260.0
260
155.84
260
155.84
2.
3.
Kristoffer S. Eikeland111104.70Ganddal AK245.0252.5260.0
260
155.53
260
155.53
3.
4.
Jon Ramstad11499.30SPUVI220.0225.0230.0
225
137.32
225
137.32
4.
5.
Erlend Tjelle116103.70SKA-Fræna220.0252.5
220
132.04
220
132.04
5.
6.
Thomas Puzicha110103.50Halden SI202.5207.5215.0
215
129.13
215
129.13
6.
7.
Michael Holst11396.20Lenja AK160.0167.5172.5
167.5
103.62
167.5
103.62
7.
-
Pål Hatlebakk118104.00SKA-Fræna170.0170.0175.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
8.
120 Åpen
1.
Christer B. Larsen127119.90Brumunddal AK275.0287.5300.5*
300.5
172.79
300.5
172.79
1.
2.
Per Marius Hole126119.00SPUVI150.0285.0287.5
285
164.19
285
164.19
2.
120+ Åpen
1.
Carl Yngvar Christensen125163.30Brumunddal AK320.0332.5*340.0
332.5
181.71
332.5
181.71
1.
2.
Alastair McColl123133.60Sandnes AK325.0330.5*335.0
330.5
186.04
330.5
186.04
2.
3.
Martin B. Rønning122155.20Oslo SK315.0330.0340.0
315
173.44
315
173.44
3.
4.
Hans Magne Bårtvedt129157.50KK-67305.0312.5317.5
312.5
171.72
312.5
171.72
4.
5.
Trond Fjøren128145.00Fræna AK250.0262.5262.5
250
139.00
250
139.00
5.
74 Yngre Veteran
1.
Viggo Torgersen3373.90SPUVI155.0160.0162.5
162.5
117.00
162.5
117.00
1.
2.
Knut Olav Melle2973.10Bergen SK160.0165.0165.0
160
116.10
160
116.10
2.
83 Yngre Veteran
1.
Theo N. Dretvik3682.60Røros SK165.0170.0170.0
170
113.80
170
113.80
1.
2.
Espen Kirkhaug3775.80Sande KK150.0150.0155.0
155
109.65
155
109.65
2.
-
Geir Ottar Olsen4081.90Moss SIK150.0155.0165.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
3.
93 Yngre Veteran
1.
Geir Gregersen3292.20Sande KK207.5212.5215.0
215
135.62
215
135.62
1.
2.
Alf-Ivar Hellerud3491.60SPUVI200.0207.5212.5
212.5
134.47
212.5
134.47
2.
3.
Stig Frøhoel3989.70Askim SK205.0210.0212.5
205
131.10
205
131.10
3.
4.
Jostein Nyhus3892.30Oslo SK190.0200.0200.0
200
126.10
200
126.10
4.
5.
Nils Magne Grude3085.50Ganddal AK100.0107.5117.5
117.5
77.10
117.5
77.10
5.
-
Torgeir Trondsen3591.80SKA-Fræna190.0190.0207.5
0
0.00
0
0.00
6.
105 Yngre Veteran
1.
Alf Granvang46104.30Brumunddal AK200.0207.5215.0
215
128.79
215
128.79
1.
2.
Kjell Bakken4796.90SPUVI170.0175.0180.0
180
110.99
180
110.99
2.
3.
Viggo Holtan44102.70Sande KK132.5137.5147.5
137.5
82.83
137.5
82.83
3.
-
Arild Kråkenes49104.90Bergen SK255.0255.0255.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
4.
120 Yngre Veteran
1.
Kurt Einar Voldseth45115.40SKA-Fræna225.0235.0240.0
240
139.32
240
139.32
1.
2.
Bjarne Havnen53119.40Drammen SI220.0227.5237.5
227.5
130.95
227.5
130.95
2.
120+ Yngre Veteran
1.
Kjell Furesund50136.80Fræna AK290.0300.0300.0
290
162.63
290
162.63
1.
2.
Georg Øksendal48124.70SPUVI260.0260.0270.0
260
148.23
260
148.23
2.
3.
Runar Saxegård51122.80Lenja AK185.0192.5200.0
200
114.40
200
114.40
3.
66 Eldre Veteran
1.
Birger Sundstøl5965.80Kristiansand AK95.0102.5113.0
102.5
80.69
102.5
80.69
1.
74 Eldre Veteran
1.
Ketil Sten Olsen5773.60Lenja AK132.5140.5140.5
132.5
95.68
132.5
95.68
1.
83 Eldre Veteran
1.
Morten Engnes7382.60Sande KK140.0145.0150.0
150
100.41
150
100.41
1.
2.
Yngve Kristoffersen7781.80Alta AK105.0110.0120.0
120
80.81
120
80.81
2.
3.
Tor Engevik7682.10Bergen SK100.0120.0122.5
120
80.63
120
80.63
3.
4.
Mons Terje Skjelvik7077.60Bergen Helsesportlag85.090.095.0
95
66.15
95
66.15
4.
93 Eldre Veteran
1.
Børre Borgersen7590.10Drammen SI190.0195.0200.0
200
127.60
200
127.60
1.
2.
Rolf Olsen7487.50Halden SI180.0185.0190.0
185
119.86
185
119.86
2.
3.
Jan Sjøl6991.90Sande KK160.0167.5172.5
167.5
105.83
167.5
105.83
3.
105 Eldre Veteran
1.
Tor Granvang81102.80Brumunddal AK190.0190.0195.0
195
117.41
195
117.41
1.
2.
Rune Johansen87103.20Lenja AK190.0192.5192.5
190
114.25
190
114.25
2.
120 Eldre Veteran
1.
Vidar Alexander Ringvold90113.40Brumunddal AK195.0210.0215.0*
215
125.41
215
125.41
1.
2.
Morten Novum82119.50SPUVI180.0210.0217.5
180
103.59
180
103.59
2.
3.
Vegard Røysum83107.50Lørenskog AK115.0120.0125.0
120
71.14
120
71.14
3.
120+ Eldre Veteran
1.
Morten Kaland89124.00Bergen SK250.0250.0*255.0
250
142.70
250
142.70
1.
2.
Øystein Løndalen84133.80IL Kraftsport200.0210.0215.0
215
121.00
215
121.00
2.
3.
Jan Helge Rustan86131.70Sande KK170.0180.0190.0
180
101.57
180
101.57
3.
74 Superveteran
1.
Sverre Paulsen6069.50Sande KK65.075.080.0
75
56.51
75
56.51
1.
83 Superveteran
1.
Bjarne Synstad6482.50Lørenskog AK205.0212.5*220.0
212.5
142.35
212.5
142.35
1.
93 Superveteran
1.
Kjell Arne Bøe5888.40SKA-Fræna205.0212.5217.5
212.5
136.94
212.5
136.94
1.
105 Superveteran
1.
Rolf Stenberg65102.50Sande KK175.0185.0195.0
185
111.52
185
111.52
1.
83 Superveteran +70
1.
Georg Johnsen6375.20Alta AK95.0105.0105.0
105
74.68
105
74.68
1.
93 Superveteran +70
1.
Peer Bjaaland*6290.00Alta AK120.0130.0142.5
130
82.99
130
82.99
1.
2.
Arnfinn Skadsem6191.40Ganddal AK110.0117.5117.5
117.5
74.44
117.5
74.44
2.

Rekorder

Anna Dorthea Espevik72BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom85.5 kg
Anna Dorthea Espevik72BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom87.5 kg
Hildeborg J. Hugdal84+BenkpressNorgesrekord, Åpen215.0 kg
Lena Sjøl52BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom70.0 kg
Ann Kristin Olsen57BenkpressNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran108.0 kg
Ann Kristin Olsen57BenkpressNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran106.0 kg
Svein Olav Farstad93Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Open253.0 kg
Anders Edvardsen Næs83Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom135.5 kg
Bjarne Synstad83Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Superveteran212.5 kg
Christer B. Larsen120Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Open300.5 kg
Henrik Falang83Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom140.0 kg
Mathias Bringsrud59Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom92.5 kg
Mathias Bringsrud59Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom97.5 kg
Fredrik Eskil Myrvang53Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior137.5 kg
Fredrik Eskil Myrvang53Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior142.5 kg
Alastair McColl120+Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Open330.5 kg
Morten Kaland120+Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran250.0 kg
Vidar Alexander Ringvold120Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran215.0 kg
Dag Andre Mo105Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Open290.0 kg
Carl Yngvar Christensen120+Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Open332.5 kg
Fredrik Eskil Myrvang53Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior145.0 kg

Ranking


Damer

Ungdom

Benkpress

1.Lena SjølSande KK70.0 kg88.58
2.Anna Dorthea EspevikBergen SK87.5 kg88.19
3.Elise NovumSPUVI47.5 kg57.09

Junior

Benkpress

1.Lillann HaalandGanddal AK100.0 kg107.65
2.Henriette Sjånes BergOslo SK85.0 kg87.70
3.Elin JohannessenSande KK70.0 kg68.32
4.Elise MalmeSogndal IL65.0 kg67.43

Åpen

Benkpress

1.Hildeborg J. HugdalSauda IL215.0 kg170.09
2.Linda KristensenSandnes AK130.0 kg127.60
3.Ann Kristin OlsenMoss SIK108.0 kg126.37
4.Renate EvertsenGanddal AK100.0 kg102.39
5.Hilde O. DretvikRøros SK107.5 kg102.03
6.Eline Skalleberg JørgensenSande KK97.5 kg100.48
7.Hilde NæssLørenskog AK95.0 kg92.72
8.Line Anita AndreassenRana KK77.5 kg90.43
9.Line Håbrekke RolstadSande KK100.0 kg89.50

Yngre Veteran

Benkpress

1.Lise EngnesSande KK87.5 kg86.37

Herrer

Ungdom

Benkpress

1.Henrik FalangSPUVI140.0 kg99.30
2.Dennis SivertsenAlta AK142.5 kg92.95
3.Anders Edvardsen NæsLenja AK135.5 kg90.77
4.Håkon JacobsenSPUVI150.0 kg87.45
5.Mathias BringsrudLenja AK97.5 kg85.67
6.Runar Johannes GardenØksfjord AK137.5 kg84.98
7.Jørgen SørbøSande KK120.0 kg82.38
8.Ole Henrik SandboSPUVI120.0 kg81.92
9.Benjamin DanielsenØksfjord AK90.0 kg74.01
10.Anders FrydenbergLenja AK130.0 kg72.31
11.Sondre Aksnes YggesethSPUVI105.0 kg63.41

Junior

Benkpress

1.Fredrik Eskil MyrvangFørde IL145.0 kg152.71
2.Joachim SkårenBrumunddal AK260.0 kg149.71
3.Roger NavarseteSogndal IL230.0 kg146.83
4.Fredrik SørbøSande KK217.5 kg124.41
5.Kai Sindre GunderhusetOslo SK145.0 kg123.67
6.Martin SynvisAlta AK175.0 kg110.74
7.Håkon DanielsenØksfjord AK152.5 kg109.69
8.Magnus RuudSande KK155.0 kg106.07
9.Henrik JensvoldRøros SK180.0 kg105.84
10.Thomas Steinnes NordquistSande KK147.5 kg99.25
11.Kim EngenOslo SK120.0 kg95.92
12.Simon Bråthe JohansenLenja AK130.0 kg94.24
13.Jostein FiveltunKK-67120.0 kg89.16
14.Magnus HelgesenSande KK135.0 kg86.99
15.Eivind SjølSande KK125.0 kg83.86
16.Lasse Falang Hoaas SPUVI110.0 kg80.96

Åpen

Benkpress

1.Alastair McCollSandnes AK330.5 kg186.04
2.Carl Yngvar ChristensenBrumunddal AK332.5 kg181.71
3.Dag Andre MoSogndal IL290.0 kg174.87
4.Martin B. RønningOslo SK315.0 kg173.44
5.Christer B. LarsenBrumunddal AK300.5 kg172.79
6.Hans Magne BårtvedtKK-67312.5 kg171.72
7.Per Marius HoleSPUVI285.0 kg164.19
8.Svein Olav FarstadSKA-Fræna253.0 kg159.34
9.Stian Walgermo MøllevikSjøholt AK260.0 kg155.84
10.Kristoffer S. EikelandGanddal AK260.0 kg155.53
11.Sverre DiesenSande KK242.5 kg153.38
12.Tommy NavarseteSogndal IL240.0 kg153.31
13.Alexander KirketeigOdin SK240.0 kg151.15
14.Kim GundersenUlefoss AK217.5 kg147.34
15.Sturla Mæland AbrahamsenUlefoss AK220.0 kg139.37
16.Trond FjørenFræna AK250.0 kg139.00
17.Jon RamstadSPUVI225.0 kg137.32
18.Erlend TjelleSKA-Fræna220.0 kg132.04
19.Helge SvilandSandnes AK207.5 kg130.83
20.Thomas PuzichaHalden SI215.0 kg129.13
21.Martin EriksenSande KK190.0 kg129.01
22.Michael HolstLenja AK167.5 kg103.62
23.Kenneth RørmyrHalden SI157.5 kg103.01
24.Eilif EllefsenLenja AK112.5 kg90.52
25.Espen MyrholtNidarø SK60.0 kg43.76

Yngre Veteran

Benkpress

1.Kjell FuresundFræna AK290.0 kg162.63
2.Georg ØksendalSPUVI260.0 kg148.23
3.Kurt Einar VoldsethSKA-Fræna240.0 kg139.32
4.Geir GregersenSande KK215.0 kg135.62
5.Alf-Ivar HellerudSPUVI212.5 kg134.47
6.Stig FrøhoelAskim SK205.0 kg131.10
7.Bjarne HavnenDrammen SI227.5 kg130.95
8.Alf GranvangBrumunddal AK215.0 kg128.79
9.Jostein NyhusOslo SK200.0 kg126.10
10.Viggo TorgersenSPUVI162.5 kg117.00
11.Knut Olav MelleBergen SK160.0 kg116.10
12.Runar SaxegårdLenja AK200.0 kg114.40
13.Theo N. DretvikRøros SK170.0 kg113.80
14.Kjell BakkenSPUVI180.0 kg110.99
15.Espen KirkhaugSande KK155.0 kg109.65
16.Viggo HoltanSande KK137.5 kg82.83
17.Nils Magne GrudeGanddal AK117.5 kg77.10

Eldre Veteran

Benkpress

1.Morten KalandBergen SK250.0 kg142.70
2.Børre BorgersenDrammen SI200.0 kg127.60
3.Vidar Alexander RingvoldBrumunddal AK215.0 kg125.41
4.Øystein LøndalenIL Kraftsport215.0 kg121.00
5.Rolf OlsenHalden SI185.0 kg119.86
6.Tor GranvangBrumunddal AK195.0 kg117.41
7.Rune JohansenLenja AK190.0 kg114.25
8.Jan SjølSande KK167.5 kg105.83
9.Morten NovumSPUVI180.0 kg103.59
10.Jan Helge RustanSande KK180.0 kg101.57
11.Morten EngnesSande KK150.0 kg100.41
12.Ketil Sten OlsenLenja AK132.5 kg95.68
13.Yngve KristoffersenAlta AK120.0 kg80.81
14.Birger SundstølKristiansand AK102.5 kg80.69
15.Tor EngevikBergen SK120.0 kg80.63
16.Vegard RøysumLørenskog AK120.0 kg71.14
17.Mons Terje SkjelvikBergen Helsesportlag95.0 kg66.15

Superveteran

Benkpress

1.Bjarne SynstadLørenskog AK212.5 kg142.35
2.Kjell Arne BøeSKA-Fræna212.5 kg136.94
3.Rolf StenbergSande KK185.0 kg111.52
4.Sverre PaulsenSande KK75.0 kg56.51

Superveteran +70

Benkpress

1.Peer BjaalandAlta AK130.0 kg82.99
2.Georg JohnsenAlta AK105.0 kg74.68
3.Arnfinn SkadsemGanddal AK117.5 kg74.44