NM Ung-Jun-Vet 2013

Resultater Ranking Rekorder
Sist oppdatert: 24.11.2013 18:19:28.

Gjeldende pulje

HerrerSnrVektKlubbKBBPMLTotaltPoengPrognose
120 Junior
1.
Sindre G. Østerås195107.50Rana KK295.0307.5307.5217.5222.5227.5290.0297.5310.0
845
500.92
845
500.92
1.
2.
Knut Martin Haraldsen200116.85Haugaland AK305.0315.0325.0235.0250.0250.0265.0275.0280.0
845
488.92
845
488.92
2.
3.
Even Bless Liland*197119.05Odin SK230.0240.0180.0185.0190.0270.0280.0297.5
722.5
416.16
722.5
416.16
3.
4.
Andreas Horten206114.25Sande KK265.0275.0285.0155.0162.5167.5250.0265.0267.5
720
419.11
720
419.11
4.
5.
Emil Andexlinger205117.90Oslo SK250.0257.5265.0195.0205.0210.0230.0242.5252.5
720
415.73
720
415.73
5.
-
Ivan Sigmundsen199110.35Ganddal AK215.0215.0220.0110.0120.0125.0215.0225.0242.5
362.5
213.11
362.5
213.11
6.
-
Eivind Olsen202118.45Haugaland AK100.0225.0225.0225.0
100
57.67
100
57.67
7.
120+ Junior
1.
Lars Kilvik201127.75Odin SK275.0280.0282.5232.5240.0245.0285.0
805
456.76
805
456.76
1.
2.
Joachim Merenyi198127.65Hommersåk AK245.0260.0270.0215.0225.0235.0240.0260.0272.5
765
434.14
765
434.14
2.
-
Kevin Berg Tinglum204129.25KK-67220.0220.0220.0170.0175.0175.0200.0210.0220.0
385
217.99
385
217.99
3.

Resultater


DamerSnrVektKlubbKBBPMLTotaltPoengPrognose
52 Ungdom
-
Henriette Pedersen 8050.00Moss SIK95.0100.0100.055.060.060.090.095.095.0
190
244.07
190
244.07
1.
57 Ungdom
1.
Lena Sjøl7354.15Sande KK105.0105.0115.0*70.075.080.5120.0128.0*135.0*
325
392.60
325
392.60
1.
2.
Christine Vandsemb*7652.90Nes SIL90.095.097.550.052.552.5120.0127.5127.5
267.5
329.08
267.5
329.08
2.
72 Ungdom
1.
Anna Dorthea Espevik7569.65Bergen SK150.0160.0165.0*100.0110.0*115.0*120.0130.0*135.0*
415
414.29
415
414.29
1.
2.
Birgitte Kielsen7770.50Hommersåk AK145.0152.5*157.5*80.087.592.5145.0152.5*157.5*
407.5
403.43
407.5
403.43
2.
3.
Emilie Mathiesen7469.15Lenja AK155.0*162.5165.572.577.580.0150.0162.5162.5*
395
396.30
395
396.30
3.
4.
Natalie Araneda*8571.75IL Jotun107.5115.0122.555.055.055.0130.0135.0140.0
305
298.38
305
298.38
4.
84 Ungdom
1.
Linda Zahl Pedersen8677.05Sandnessjøen SK150.0150.0160.565.070.075.0130.0140.0148.0
365
341.31
365
341.31
1.
84+ Ungdom
1.
Oda Elise Refring11589.90Moss SIK115.0125.0135.065.072.577.5115.0125.0130.0
337.5
291.77
337.5
291.77
1.
2.
Alexandra Stokka11089.65Sandnes AK110.0117.5122.565.070.072.595.0102.5107.5
302.5
261.81
302.5
261.81
2.
47 Junior
1.
Annette Brones Brandsegg7846.25Oslo SK100.0107.5112.552.555.057.5117.5117.5118.5*
286
389.10
286
389.10
1.
52 Junior
-
Karen Hesthammer8151.25Oslo SK80.085.090.077.577.577.580.0
90
113.46
90
113.46
1.
57 Junior
1.
Kine Blummenfelt7955.15Odin SK137.5145.0*150.0*60.065.067.5145.0155.0160.5
372.5
443.57
372.5
443.57
1.
2.
Julie Fosseide7253.60KK-67117.5122.5125.055.062.562.5110.0120.0120.0
295
359.19
295
359.19
2.
63 Junior
1.
Lillann Haaland8761.85Ganddal AK142.5150.0155.097.5102.5102.5140.0147.5155.0
407.5
443.81
407.5
443.81
1.
2.
Hilde Paulsen9061.00Sandnes AK135.0142.5147.575.077.580.0130.0137.5142.5
362.5
399.00
362.5
399.00
2.
3.
Christina Hokholt Person8961.65Oslo SK130.0137.5137.582.587.590.0130.0130.0137.5
355
387.59
355
387.59
3.
4.
Karin Eidhamar9262.65Sandnes AK120.0130.0135.070.070.070.0115.0125.0125.0
325
350.51
325
350.51
4.
5.
Gunn Siri M. Tjelta9361.65Ganddal AK100.0107.5112.555.060.065.0105.0115.0125.0
292.5
319.35
292.5
319.35
5.
72 Junior
1.
Marte Elverum10370.75KK-67220.0233.0*115.0123.0123.0*200.0213.0*218.0
569
561.94
569
561.94
1.
2.
Marthe Stavik Aas10571.10Fræna AK162.5167.5172.5100.0102.5102.5157.5165.0170.0
437.5
430.63
437.5
430.63
2.
3.
Vivian Kolsrud10068.35Brumunddal AK145.0152.5157.580.085.090.0140.0147.5152.5
390
394.52
390
394.52
3.
4.
Kristin Bakkeli10466.30Oslo SK122.5127.5127.567.572.575.0132.5137.5142.5
337.5
348.94
337.5
348.94
4.
5.
Karoline Marie Eidem10166.65Fræna AK100.0107.5115.057.562.562.5120.0132.5137.5
302.5
311.58
302.5
311.58
5.
6.
Beate Paulsrud 9869.60Odin SK105.0115.0120.067.572.572.5100.0112.5120.0
300
299.64
300
299.64
6.
84 Junior
1.
Inger Johanne Ruud11680.90Askim SK210.0217.5122.5127.5132.5195.0205.0205.0
555
504.72
555
504.72
1.
2.
Kathrine Hoås11378.45KK-67170.0180.0185.0120.0125.0130.0170.0180.0180.0
485
448.72
485
448.72
2.
84+ Junior
1.
Kristine Andersen10984.65KK-67182.5182.5195.095.0100.0102.5170.0180.0*185.0*
470
417.50
470
417.50
1.
57 Yngre Veteran
1.
Layla Bjerga9155.85Sandnes AK110.0120.0122.540.045.0120.0130.0138.0*
300.5
354.32
300.5
354.32
1.
63 Yngre Veteran
1.
Anita Stavik8862.30Fræna AK150.0160.5160.565.070.072.5152.5160.0165.5
380
411.58
380
411.58
1.
72 Yngre Veteran
1.
Inger Hedvig Bryn9968.60Askim SK145.0152.5157.582.587.587.5145.0152.5157.5
392.5
396.03
392.5
396.03
1.
2.
Gro-Berit Stavheim9770.00Sjøholt AK145.0152.5157.572.575.077.5147.5155.0155.0
377.5
375.54
377.5
375.54
2.
72 Eldre Veteran
1.
Lene Einarsen10271.75Oslo SK110.0110.0110.075.077.577.5110.0120.0125.0
310
303.27
310
303.27
1.
Herrer
66 Ungdom
1.
Benjamin Danielsen12164.25Øksfjord AK130.0145.0160.090.0100.0103.0*160.0175.0180.0
438
351.71
438
351.71
1.
74 Ungdom
-
Henrik Falang12273.80SPUVI190.0195.0200.0145.0145.0145.0210.0
195
140.54
195
140.54
1.
83 Ungdom
1.
Tarald Knudsen Øvrebø12682.05Ganddal AK220.0227.5238.0*120.0130.0135.0200.0215.0*228.5*
601.5
404.27
601.5
404.27
1.
2.
Mikkel Killingmoe Christensen12478.70Askim SK227.5237.5*245.0*115.0120.0122.5215.0215.0228.0
582.5
401.87
582.5
401.87
2.
3.
Steffen Karoliussen12381.75Rana KK205.0210.0215.0122.5127.5127.5210.0220.0227.5
565
380.58
565
380.58
3.
4.
Alexander Lancaster12580.10Ganddal AK195.0205.0210.0137.5142.5142.5190.0200.0205.0
557.5
380.33
557.5
380.33
4.
-
Lars Magnus Dragseth12782.60Sande KK145.0145.0155.0100.0105.0105.0160.0170.0170.0
270
180.74
270
180.74
5.
93 Ungdom
1.
Ole Henrik Sandbo13685.90SPUVI210.0220.0230.0120.0125.0130.0170.0182.5192.5
552.5
361.61
552.5
361.61
1.
2.
Sondre Aksnes Yggeseth13391.70SPUVI160.0170.080.082.582.5155.0165.0170.0
405
256.16
405
256.16
2.
-
Aksel Stavheim13489.45Sjøholt AK260.0260.0260.0162.5167.5172.5100.0
272.5
174.51
272.5
174.51
3.
120 Ungdom
1.
Erik Røen139109.55Sjøholt AK220.0227.5235.0115.0120.0130.0210.0230.0240.0
595
350.57
595
350.57
1.
2.
Håkon Jacobsen*140119.15SPUVI165.0175.0180.0125.0127.5130.0200.0220.0225.0
530
305.23
530
305.23
2.
3.
Andreas Ravndal Røynstrand138117.60Stavanger SK130.0160.0165.0170.0150.0180.0235.0
475
274.41
475
274.41
3.
120+ Ungdom
1.
Nikolai Sandvik Ulvesæter*132139.30Bergen SK180.0200.0130.0137.5137.5250.0275.0*285.0*
615
343.91
615
343.91
1.
66 Junior
1.
Kai Sindre Gunderhuset15065.50Oslo SK175.0187.5192.5150.0157.5*165.0*160.0175.0185.0
527.5
416.78
527.5
416.78
1.
2.
Hans Christian Hellestø14564.95Hommersåk AK150.0165.0172.5105.0112.5117.5160.0170.0175.0
465
370.00
465
370.00
2.
3.
Ole Martin Hofseth15564.35Bergen SK160.0172.5180.0115.0122.5125.0150.0160.0165.0
462.5
370.93
462.5
370.93
3.
74 Junior
1.
Håkon Danielsen18173.85Øksfjord AK220.0230.0232.5140.0150.0157.5225.0235.0242.5
617.5
444.85
617.5
444.85
1.
2.
Simon Bråthe Johansen18972.25Lenja AK220.0220.0237.5*125.0130.0135.0220.0232.5250.0
600
439.08
600
439.08
2.
3.
Jostein Fiveltun19073.55KK-67210.0220.0225.0125.0130.0135.0200.0212.5220.0
580
418.99
580
418.99
3.
4.
Lars-Erik Dybvik18867.45Brumunddal AK180.0187.5187.5145.0152.5165.5190.0200.0210.0
550
424.33
550
424.33
4.
5.
Lasse Falang Hoaas 18073.40SPUVI190.0200.0210.0110.0120.0127.5180.0195.0200.0
525
379.84
525
379.84
5.
83 Junior
1.
Espen Andreas Rødsjø15182.45Fræna AK247.5257.5257.5182.5187.5192.5262.5287.5303.0
722.5
484.15
722.5
484.15
1.
2.
Jonas Dalby Mathisen15682.20Oslo SK232.5247.5260.0162.5170.0175.0217.5230.0235.0
657.5
441.45
657.5
441.45
2.
3.
Enok Myrstad14481.70Sandnes AK215.0225.0235.0155.0162.5162.5230.0247.5260.0
650
438.04
650
438.04
3.
4.
Kenneth Hagen15381.60Brumunddal AK230.0240.0240.0157.5165.0172.5220.0230.0235.0
647.5
436.67
647.5
436.67
4.
5.
Bjørn Lindberg15279.00Stavanger SK235.0242.5250.0140.0140.0140.0240.0247.5257.5
630
433.57
630
433.57
5.
6.
Olav Nikolai Slettnes14880.90Brumunddal AK210.0220.0230.0155.0162.5167.5205.0210.0215.0
612.5
415.21
612.5
415.21
6.
7.
Kim Andre Vigemyr14781.35Kristiansand AK205.0215.0225.0155.0165.0170.0215.0225.0225.0
610
412.12
610
412.12
7.
8.
Kjell-Andre K. Sangolt14978.45Odin SK205.0215.0225.0142.5145.0150.0185.0195.0200.0
555
383.67
555
383.67
8.
9.
Sondre Granheim14682.75Skogn IL170.0180.0180.0150.0157.5162.5190.0205.0220.0
552.5
369.46
552.5
369.46
9.
10.
Ralf A. Male19180.35Fræna AK50.0170.0177.5182.575.0
307.5
209.35
307.5
209.35
10.
93 Junior
1.
Julian Lysvand16291.15Steinkjer SK285.0295.0300.0190.0195.0202.5295.0305.0312.5
807.5
512.20
807.5
512.20
1.
2.
Kim Andre Blikås17291.85Førde IL265.0280.0290.0210.0215.0220.0295.0305.0312.5
805
508.76
805
508.76
2.
3.
Andreas Mannes Aksdal16790.90Haugaland AK215.0222.5230.0170.0175.0180.0220.0230.0235.0
637.5
404.94
637.5
404.94
3.
4.
Swara Salim Ibrahim16489.95Oslo SK215.0215.0215.0140.0150.0155.0242.5252.5267.5
622.5
397.53
622.5
397.53
4.
5.
Kristoffer Lund17190.20Ganddal AK220.0225.0240.0150.0155.0160.0205.0225.0240.0
620
395.37
620
395.37
5.
6.
Jon Anders Sværen16692.10Stavanger SK210.0220.0230.0145.0150.0150.0220.0230.0240.0
605
381.82
605
381.82
6.
7.
Ørjan Vardeberg16189.65Brumunddal AK225.0235.0240.0130.0137.5142.5225.0237.5237.5
602.5
385.42
602.5
385.42
7.
8.
Roger Navarsete17092.35Sogndal IL155.0165.0172.5237.5246.0246.0155.0165.0
575
362.42
575
362.42
8.
9.
Andreas Sebastian Sundquist*16388.85Oslo SK180.0192.5200.0120.0127.5132.5200.0222.5225.0
550
353.43
550
353.43
9.
10.
Alexander Thomas Fallhei*16086.00Rana KK145.0155.0165.0115.0125.0130.0210.0215.0215.0
505
330.27
505
330.27
10.
105 Junior
1.
Joachim Lindseth182101.25Oslo SK335.0350.0220.0230.0240.0300.0343.0343.0
890
538.98
890
538.98
1.
2.
Erik Fredriksen18597.30Brumunddal AK310.0320.0325.0227.5235.0240.0265.0275.0282.5
847.5
521.64
847.5
521.64
2.
3.
Sebastian White179103.65Ganddal AK260.0275.0280.0200.0207.5210.0240.0260.0275.0
750
450.23
750
450.23
3.
4.
Andreas Michalsen187104.80Rana KK210.0217.5230.0152.5152.5155.0210.0225.0230.0
607.5
363.29
607.5
363.29
4.
5.
Stian Solhaug Stor-Re*183103.80Brumunddal AK140.0150.0160.0110.0117.5120.0185.0200.0205.0
472.5
283.50
472.5
283.50
5.
120 Junior
1.
Sindre G. Østerås195107.50Rana KK295.0307.5307.5217.5222.5227.5290.0297.5310.0
845
500.92
845
500.92
1.
2.
Knut Martin Haraldsen200116.85Haugaland AK305.0315.0325.0235.0250.0250.0265.0275.0280.0
845
488.92
845
488.92
2.
3.
Even Bless Liland*197119.05Odin SK230.0240.0180.0185.0190.0270.0280.0297.5
722.5
416.16
722.5
416.16
3.
4.
Andreas Horten206114.25Sande KK265.0275.0285.0155.0162.5167.5250.0265.0267.5
720
419.11
720
419.11
4.
5.
Emil Andexlinger205117.90Oslo SK250.0257.5265.0195.0205.0210.0230.0242.5252.5
720
415.73
720
415.73
5.
-
Ivan Sigmundsen199110.35Ganddal AK215.0215.0220.0110.0120.0125.0215.0225.0242.5
362.5
213.11
362.5
213.11
6.
-
Eivind Olsen202118.45Haugaland AK100.0225.0225.0225.0
100
57.67
100
57.67
7.
120+ Junior
1.
Lars Kilvik201127.75Odin SK275.0280.0282.5232.5240.0245.0285.0
805
456.76
805
456.76
1.
2.
Joachim Merenyi198127.65Hommersåk AK245.0260.0270.0215.0225.0235.0240.0260.0272.5
765
434.14
765
434.14
2.
-
Kevin Berg Tinglum204129.25KK-67220.0220.0220.0170.0175.0175.0200.0210.0220.0
385
217.99
385
217.99
3.
74 Yngre Veteran
1.
Tor Egil Skogly773.15Sande KK180.0200.0210.0145.0150.0150.0260.0270.0275.0*
630
456.94
630
456.94
1.
2.
Viggo Torgersen973.00SPUVI215.0225.0230.0155.0160.0162.5*220.0230.0235.0
627.5
455.82
627.5
455.82
2.
3.
Hoang Van Nguyen868.95Askim SK150.0165.0180.0110.0117.5127.5190.0215.0225.0
522.5
396.16
522.5
396.16
3.
83 Yngre Veteran
1.
Geir Ottar Olsen2581.35Moss SIK197.5210.0220.0137.5142.5147.5207.5230.0230.0
592.5
400.29
592.5
400.29
1.
2.
Kjell Korneliussen2480.20Sandnes AK190.0200.0210.0145.0150.0150.0202.5212.5220.0
570
388.51
570
388.51
2.
3.
Alf Henrik Dahle*3082.95Bjørgvin SK110.0125.0135.080.090.0100.0170.0190.0200.0
415
277.10
415
277.10
3.
93 Yngre Veteran
1.
Michael Hellestø5691.60Hommersåk AK220.0235.0240.0145.0152.5160.0220.0235.0240.0
640
404.99
640
404.99
1.
2.
Asbjørn Taugbøl5589.65IL Kraftsport180.0190.0200.0120.0127.5135.0190.0210.0217.5
552.5
353.43
552.5
353.43
2.
3.
Asgeir Eide-Olsen6591.30Bergen SK185.0195.0200.0110.0117.5122.5170.0185.0195.0
487.5
308.98
487.5
308.98
3.
-
Svein Olav Farstad6392.05SKA-Fræna200.0210.0220.0255.0255.0255.0220.0
220
138.89
220
138.89
4.
105 Yngre Veteran
1.
Pål Guddal43104.70Askim SK285.0295.0295.0220.0220.0230.0245.0255.0260.0
760
454.63
760
454.63
1.
2.
Harald Morten Haug38104.85Melhus IL245.0260.0270.0185.0195.0205.0250.0250.0301.0
715
427.50
715
427.50
2.
3.
Ronny Olaisen49100.60IL Kraftsport207.5215.0220.0257.5257.5*200.0220.0227.5
700
424.97
700
424.97
3.
4.
Paal Solberg44104.35IL Kraftsport250.0255.0200.0205.0205.0220.0230.0247.5
675
404.26
675
404.26
4.
5.
Bjørn Flem42104.60Lørenskog AK227.5237.5247.5175.0185.0195.0200.0210.0232.5
632.5
378.49
632.5
378.49
5.
6.
Arve Rønnekleiv45103.95Stord SK160.0170.0180.0112.5120.0122.5267.5275.0280.0
577.5
346.33
577.5
346.33
6.
7.
Freddy Sæther40101.85Melhus IL190.0200.0202.5150.0150.0155.0190.0200.0210.0
550
332.36
550
332.36
7.
120 Yngre Veteran
1.
Per Ove Sjøl41117.65Sande KK290.0310.0325.5*220.0227.5227.5290.0306.5*312.5
859.5
496.53
859.5
496.53
1.
2.
Knut Olav Hulbakviken47119.00Drammen SI300.0320.0320.0200.0220.0220.0260.0280.0300.0
780
449.36
780
449.36
2.
3.
Vegard Lilleler39117.50Melhus IL210.0220.0232.5215.0220.0230.0220.0235.0242.5
682.5
394.35
682.5
394.35
3.
4.
Bjarne Havnen46118.50Drammen SI180.0200.0220.0210.0220.0230.0180.0200.0232.5
630
363.26
630
363.26
4.
5.
Ronny Andersen*50110.75Lørenskog AK180.0190.0200.0125.0135.0145.0220.0230.0240.0
585
343.57
585
343.57
5.
120+ Yngre Veteran
1.
Geir Arne Giseth 31135.70Odin SK325.0345.0355.0242.5242.5*250.0300.0315.0320.0
887.5
498.33
887.5
498.33
1.
2.
Åge Berntsen33144.80Melhus IL310.0320.0330.0190.0200.0200.0270.0280.0285.0
800
444.88
800
444.88
2.
3.
Runar Saxegård22122.80Lenja AK195.0202.5205.0195.0202.5202.5220.0235.0252.5
642.5
367.51
642.5
367.51
3.
66 Eldre Veteran
1.
Jan Roytvand1365.85OPIL225.0245.0250.0125.0135.0205.0220.0*
570
448.42
570
448.42
1.
83 Eldre Veteran
1.
Sveinung Egeland1280.45Hommersåk AK185.0190.0200.0130.0140.0142.5220.0230.0230.0
570
387.77
570
387.77
1.
93 Eldre Veteran
1.
Sigve Valentinsen486.15Sandnes AK270.0*285.0*295.0210.0223.0*225.0*250.0265.0280.5
775
506.39
775
506.39
1.
105 Eldre Veteran
1.
Roger Eriksen58104.30Brumunddal AK235.0245.0245.0180.0185.0190.0222.5235.0245.0
680
407.32
680
407.32
1.
2.
Jarle Aaberg60104.20Bjørgvin SK235.0235.0190.0190.0200.0220.0235.0
645
386.48
645
386.48
2.
-
Roger Jakobsen6296.25Bjørgvin SK180.0180.0180.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
3.
120 Eldre Veteran
1.
Sven Jøran Haugen28113.15Nes SIL240.0250.0260.0190.0200.0200.0220.0230.0240.0
690
402.68
690
402.68
1.
2.
Bengt Eide-Olsen34108.80Bergen SK230.0240.0245.0150.0155.0160.0210.0225.0230.0
630
372.02
630
372.02
2.
3.
Vidar Alexander Ringvold29111.75Brumunddal AK140.0160.0162.5220.0225.5*230.0*100.0120.0160.0
550
322.14
550
322.14
3.
120+ Eldre Veteran
1.
Jan Helge Rustan64126.25Sande KK185.0205.0210.0165.0175.5175.5215.0225.0235.5*
610.5
347.19
610.5
347.19
1.
2.
Per-Alfred Rozenbergs-Deem67143.45Bjørgvin SK220.0222.5235.0155.0165.0170.0200.0210.0210.0
590
328.51
590
328.51
2.
74 Superveteran
1.
Sverre Paulsen1068.75Sande KK100.0120.0125.070.080.082.5110.0130.0140.0
330
250.77
330
250.77
1.
93 Superveteran
1.
Leif J. Lillegård1191.35Melhus IL220.0220.0235.0150.0160.0165.0220.0235.0*240.0*
620
392.89
620
392.89
1.
105 Superveteran
1.
Rolf Stenberg57102.85Sande KK250.0260.0263.0*180.0185.0185.0255.0262.5268.0
705.5
424.71
705.5
424.71
1.
83 Gjesteløfter
1.
Halldor Arnason12881.20Stavanger SK190.0200.0205.0115.0120.0125.0205.0215.0220.0
515
348.35
515
348.35
1.
105 Gjesteløfter
1.
Gudsteinn Arnason178100.90Stavanger SK235.0235.0245.0160.0167.5167.5235.0242.5247.5
655
397.19
655
397.19
1.
83 Superveteran +70
1.
Hans Martin Arnesen*677.45IL Kraftsport130.0140.0145.080.085.087.5150.0160.0170.0
400
278.88
400
278.88
1.
93 Superveteran +70
1.
Johan Heltene1490.65IL Jotun110.0120.0130.080.095.0105.0200.0210.0216.0
435
276.70
435
276.70
1.
105 Superveteran +70
1.
Arnfinn Skadsem5997.65Ganddal AK155.0*180.0*192.5112.5*120.0*122.5*155.0170.0175.0
477.5
293.47
477.5
293.47
1.
120 Superveteran +70
1.
Truls Kristensen32107.45Askim SK140.0152.5160.0105.0112.5117.5170.0185.0192.5
470
278.66
470
278.66
1.

Rekorder

Ronny Olaisen105BenkpressNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran257.5 kg
Arnfinn Skadsem105BenkpressNorgesrekord, Superveteran +70122.5 kg
Arnfinn Skadsem105BenkpressNorgesrekord, Superveteran +70120.0 kg
Arnfinn Skadsem105BenkpressNorgesrekord, Superveteran +70112.5 kg
Kai Sindre Gunderhuset66BenkpressNorgesrekord, Åpen157.5 kg
Kai Sindre Gunderhuset66BenkpressNorgesrekord, Åpen165.0 kg
Benjamin Danielsen66BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom103.0 kg
Marte Elverum72BenkpressNorgesrekord, Junior123.0 kg
Anna Dorthea Espevik72BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom115.0 kg
Anna Dorthea Espevik72BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom110.0 kg
Vidar Alexander Ringvold120BenkpressNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran225.5 kg
Geir Arne Giseth 120+BenkpressNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran242.5 kg
Sigve Valentinsen93BenkpressNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran225.0 kg
Sigve Valentinsen93BenkpressNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran223.0 kg
Vidar Alexander Ringvold120BenkpressNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran230.0 kg
Viggo Torgersen74BenkpressNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran162.5 kg
Anna Dorthea Espevik72KnebøyNorgesrekord, Junior165.0 kg
Marte Elverum72KnebøyNorgesrekord, Junior233.0 kg
Sigve Valentinsen93KnebøyNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran270.0 kg
Sigve Valentinsen93KnebøyNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran285.0 kg
Mikkel Killingmoe Christensen83KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom237.5 kg
Mikkel Killingmoe Christensen83KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom245.0 kg
Tarald Knudsen Øvrebø83KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom238.0 kg
Lena Sjøl57KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom115.0 kg
Per Ove Sjøl120KnebøyNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran325.5 kg
Arnfinn Skadsem105KnebøyNorgesrekord, Superveteran +70155.0 kg
Arnfinn Skadsem105KnebøyNorgesrekord, Superveteran +70180.0 kg
Simon Bråthe Johansen74KnebøyNorgesrekord, Junior237.5 kg
Rolf Stenberg105KnebøyNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran263.0 kg
Birgitte Kielsen72KnebøyNorgesrekord, Junior157.5 kg
Kine Blummenfelt57KnebøyNorgesrekord, Junior145.0 kg
Kine Blummenfelt57KnebøyNorgesrekord, Junior150.0 kg
Emilie Mathiesen72KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom155.0 kg
Birgitte Kielsen72KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom152.5 kg
Birgitte Kielsen72KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom157.5 kg
Tarald Knudsen Øvrebø83MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom228.5 kg
Nikolai Sandvik Ulvesæter120+MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom285.0 kg
Nikolai Sandvik Ulvesæter120+MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom275.0 kg
Layla Bjerga57MarkløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran138.0 kg
Kristine Andersen84+MarkløftNorgesrekord, Junior180.0 kg
Kristine Andersen84+MarkløftNorgesrekord, Junior185.0 kg
Tor Egil Skogly74MarkløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran275.0 kg
Leif J. Lillegård93MarkløftNorgesrekord, Superveteran240.0 kg
Leif J. Lillegård93MarkløftNorgesrekord, Superveteran235.0 kg
Jan Roytvand66MarkløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran220.0 kg
Jan Helge Rustan120+MarkløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran235.5 kg
Anna Dorthea Espevik72MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom135.0 kg
Birgitte Kielsen72MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom157.5 kg
Birgitte Kielsen72MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom152.5 kg
Annette Brones Brandsegg47MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom118.5 kg
Anna Dorthea Espevik72MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom130.0 kg
Lena Sjøl57MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom135.0 kg
Lena Sjøl57MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom128.0 kg
Per Ove Sjøl120MarkløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran306.5 kg
Marte Elverum72MarkløftNorgesrekord, Junior213.0 kg
Emilie Mathiesen72MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom162.5 kg
Tarald Knudsen Øvrebø83SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Ungdom228.5 kg
Tarald Knudsen Øvrebø83SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Ungdom215.0 kg

Ranking


Damer

Ungdom

Total

1.Anna Dorthea EspevikBergen SK415.0 kg414.29
2.Birgitte KielsenHommersåk AK407.5 kg403.43
3.Emilie MathiesenLenja AK395.0 kg396.30
4.Lena SjølSande KK325.0 kg392.60
5.Linda Zahl PedersenSandnessjøen SK365.0 kg341.31
6.Christine VandsembNes SIL267.5 kg329.08
7.Natalie AranedaIL Jotun305.0 kg298.38
8.Oda Elise RefringMoss SIK337.5 kg291.77
9.Alexandra StokkaSandnes AK302.5 kg261.81

Knebøy

1.Anna Dorthea EspevikBergen SK165.0 kg164.72
2.Birgitte KielsenHommersåk AK157.5 kg155.93
3.Emilie MathiesenLenja AK155.0 kg155.51
4.Linda Zahl PedersenSandnessjøen SK150.0 kg140.26
5.Lena SjølSande KK115.0 kg138.92
6.Henriette Pedersen Moss SIK95.0 kg122.04
7.Christine VandsembNes SIL97.5 kg119.95
8.Oda Elise RefringMoss SIK135.0 kg116.71
9.Natalie AranedaIL Jotun115.0 kg112.51
10.Alexandra StokkaSandnes AK122.5 kg106.02

Benkpress

1.Anna Dorthea EspevikBergen SK115.0 kg114.81
2.Birgitte KielsenHommersåk AK92.5 kg91.58
3.Lena SjølSande KK75.0 kg90.60
4.Emilie MathiesenLenja AK77.5 kg77.76
5.Linda Zahl PedersenSandnessjøen SK75.0 kg70.13
6.Alexandra StokkaSandnes AK72.5 kg62.75
7.Oda Elise RefringMoss SIK72.5 kg62.68
8.Christine VandsembNes SIL50.0 kg61.51
9.Natalie AranedaIL Jotun55.0 kg53.81

Markløft

1.Lena SjølSande KK135.0 kg163.08
2.Emilie MathiesenLenja AK162.5 kg163.04
3.Birgitte KielsenHommersåk AK157.5 kg155.93
4.Christine VandsembNes SIL120.0 kg147.62
5.Anna Dorthea EspevikBergen SK135.0 kg134.77
6.Natalie AranedaIL Jotun135.0 kg132.07
7.Linda Zahl PedersenSandnessjøen SK140.0 kg130.91
8.Henriette Pedersen Moss SIK95.0 kg122.04
9.Oda Elise RefringMoss SIK130.0 kg112.39
10.Alexandra StokkaSandnes AK107.5 kg93.04

Junior

Total

1.Marte ElverumKK-67569.0 kg561.94
2.Inger Johanne RuudAskim SK555.0 kg504.72
3.Kathrine HoåsKK-67485.0 kg448.72
4.Lillann HaalandGanddal AK407.5 kg443.81
5.Kine BlummenfeltOdin SK372.5 kg443.57
6.Marthe Stavik AasFræna AK437.5 kg430.63
7.Kristine AndersenKK-67470.0 kg417.50
8.Hilde PaulsenSandnes AK362.5 kg399.00
9.Vivian KolsrudBrumunddal AK390.0 kg394.52
10.Annette Brones BrandseggOslo SK286.0 kg389.10
11.Christina Hokholt PersonOslo SK355.0 kg387.59
12.Julie FosseideKK-67295.0 kg359.19
13.Karin EidhamarSandnes AK325.0 kg350.51
14.Kristin BakkeliOslo SK337.5 kg348.94
15.Gunn Siri M. TjeltaGanddal AK292.5 kg319.35
16.Karoline Marie EidemFræna AK302.5 kg311.58
17.Beate Paulsrud Odin SK300.0 kg299.64

Knebøy

1.Marte ElverumKK-67233.0 kg230.11
2.Inger Johanne RuudAskim SK217.5 kg197.80
3.Kine BlummenfeltOdin SK150.0 kg178.62
4.Kathrine HoåsKK-67185.0 kg171.16
5.Marthe Stavik AasFræna AK172.5 kg169.79
6.Lillann HaalandGanddal AK155.0 kg168.81
7.Hilde PaulsenSandnes AK147.5 kg162.35
8.Kristine AndersenKK-67182.5 kg162.12
9.Vivian KolsrudBrumunddal AK157.5 kg159.33
10.Annette Brones BrandseggOslo SK112.5 kg153.06
11.Julie FosseideKK-67122.5 kg149.16
12.Christina Hokholt PersonOslo SK130.0 kg141.93
13.Karin EidhamarSandnes AK130.0 kg140.21
14.Kristin BakkeliOslo SK122.5 kg126.65
15.Beate Paulsrud Odin SK120.0 kg119.86
16.Gunn Siri M. TjeltaGanddal AK107.5 kg117.37
17.Karen HesthammerOslo SK90.0 kg113.46
18.Karoline Marie EidemFræna AK107.5 kg110.73

Benkpress

1.Marte ElverumKK-67123.0 kg121.48
2.Inger Johanne RuudAskim SK132.5 kg120.50
3.Kathrine HoåsKK-67130.0 kg120.28
4.Lillann HaalandGanddal AK97.5 kg106.19
5.Marthe Stavik AasFræna AK100.0 kg98.43
6.Christina Hokholt PersonOslo SK87.5 kg95.53
7.Kristine AndersenKK-67102.5 kg91.05
8.Vivian KolsrudBrumunddal AK85.0 kg85.99
9.Hilde PaulsenSandnes AK77.5 kg85.30
10.Kine BlummenfeltOdin SK67.5 kg80.38
11.Julie FosseideKK-6762.5 kg76.10
12.Karin EidhamarSandnes AK70.0 kg75.50
13.Kristin BakkeliOslo SK72.5 kg74.96
14.Annette Brones BrandseggOslo SK55.0 kg74.83
15.Beate Paulsrud Odin SK67.5 kg67.42
16.Gunn Siri M. TjeltaGanddal AK60.0 kg65.51
17.Karoline Marie EidemFræna AK62.5 kg64.38

Markløft

1.Marte ElverumKK-67213.0 kg210.36
2.Inger Johanne RuudAskim SK205.0 kg186.43
3.Kine BlummenfeltOdin SK155.0 kg184.57
4.Lillann HaalandGanddal AK155.0 kg168.81
5.Kristine AndersenKK-67185.0 kg164.34
6.Marthe Stavik AasFræna AK165.0 kg162.41
7.Annette Brones BrandseggOslo SK118.5 kg161.22
8.Kathrine HoåsKK-67170.0 kg157.28
9.Hilde PaulsenSandnes AK137.5 kg151.35
10.Christina Hokholt PersonOslo SK137.5 kg150.12
11.Vivian KolsrudBrumunddal AK147.5 kg149.21
12.Kristin BakkeliOslo SK142.5 kg147.33
13.Karoline Marie EidemFræna AK132.5 kg136.48
14.Gunn Siri M. TjeltaGanddal AK125.0 kg136.48
15.Karin EidhamarSandnes AK125.0 kg134.81
16.Julie FosseideKK-67110.0 kg133.94
17.Beate Paulsrud Odin SK112.5 kg112.37

Yngre Veteran

Total

1.Anita StavikFræna AK380.0 kg411.58
2.Inger Hedvig BrynAskim SK392.5 kg396.03
3.Gro-Berit StavheimSjøholt AK377.5 kg375.54
4.Layla BjergaSandnes AK300.5 kg354.32

Knebøy

1.Anita StavikFræna AK150.0 kg162.47
2.Inger Hedvig BrynAskim SK152.5 kg153.87
3.Gro-Berit StavheimSjøholt AK152.5 kg151.71
4.Layla BjergaSandnes AK122.5 kg144.44

Benkpress

1.Inger Hedvig BrynAskim SK87.5 kg88.29
2.Gro-Berit StavheimSjøholt AK77.5 kg77.10
3.Anita StavikFræna AK70.0 kg75.82
4.Layla BjergaSandnes AK40.0 kg47.16

Markløft

1.Anita StavikFræna AK160.0 kg173.30
2.Layla BjergaSandnes AK138.0 kg162.72
3.Inger Hedvig BrynAskim SK152.5 kg153.87
4.Gro-Berit StavheimSjøholt AK147.5 kg146.73

Eldre Veteran

Total

1.Lene EinarsenOslo SK310.0 kg303.27

Knebøy

1.Lene EinarsenOslo SK110.0 kg107.61

Benkpress

1.Lene EinarsenOslo SK75.0 kg73.37

Markløft

1.Lene EinarsenOslo SK125.0 kg122.29

Herrer

Ungdom

Total

1.Tarald Knudsen ØvrebøGanddal AK601.5 kg404.27
2.Mikkel Killingmoe ChristensenAskim SK582.5 kg401.87
3.Steffen KaroliussenRana KK565.0 kg380.58
4.Alexander LancasterGanddal AK557.5 kg380.33
5.Ole Henrik SandboSPUVI552.5 kg361.61
6.Benjamin DanielsenØksfjord AK438.0 kg351.71
7.Erik RøenSjøholt AK595.0 kg350.57
8.Nikolai Sandvik UlvesæterBergen SK615.0 kg343.91
9.Håkon JacobsenSPUVI530.0 kg305.23
10.Andreas Ravndal RøynstrandStavanger SK475.0 kg274.41
11.Sondre Aksnes YggesethSPUVI405.0 kg256.16

Knebøy

1.Mikkel Killingmoe ChristensenAskim SK245.0 kg169.03
2.Tarald Knudsen ØvrebøGanddal AK238.0 kg159.96
3.Ole Henrik SandboSPUVI230.0 kg150.54
4.Alexander LancasterGanddal AK210.0 kg143.26
5.Steffen KaroliussenRana KK210.0 kg141.46
6.Henrik FalangSPUVI195.0 kg140.54
7.Erik RøenSjøholt AK235.0 kg138.46
8.Benjamin DanielsenØksfjord AK160.0 kg128.48
9.Nikolai Sandvik UlvesæterBergen SK200.0 kg111.84
10.Håkon JacobsenSPUVI180.0 kg103.66
11.Sondre Aksnes YggesethSPUVI160.0 kg101.20
12.Andreas Ravndal RøynstrandStavanger SK130.0 kg75.10

Benkpress

1.Aksel StavheimSjøholt AK172.5 kg110.47
2.Alexander LancasterGanddal AK142.5 kg97.21
3.Andreas Ravndal RøynstrandStavanger SK165.0 kg95.32
4.Tarald Knudsen ØvrebøGanddal AK135.0 kg90.73
5.Steffen KaroliussenRana KK127.5 kg85.88
6.Ole Henrik SandboSPUVI130.0 kg85.09
7.Mikkel Killingmoe ChristensenAskim SK122.5 kg84.51
8.Benjamin DanielsenØksfjord AK103.0 kg82.71
9.Erik RøenSjøholt AK130.0 kg76.60
10.Håkon JacobsenSPUVI130.0 kg74.87
11.Nikolai Sandvik UlvesæterBergen SK130.0 kg72.70
12.Lars Magnus DragsethSande KK100.0 kg66.94
13.Sondre Aksnes YggesethSPUVI80.0 kg50.60

Markløft

1.Nikolai Sandvik UlvesæterBergen SK285.0 kg159.37
2.Tarald Knudsen ØvrebøGanddal AK228.5 kg153.57
3.Steffen KaroliussenRana KK227.5 kg153.24
4.Mikkel Killingmoe ChristensenAskim SK215.0 kg148.33
5.Benjamin DanielsenØksfjord AK175.0 kg140.53
6.Alexander LancasterGanddal AK205.0 kg139.85
7.Erik RøenSjøholt AK230.0 kg135.52
8.Håkon JacobsenSPUVI220.0 kg126.70
9.Ole Henrik SandboSPUVI192.5 kg125.99
10.Lars Magnus DragsethSande KK170.0 kg113.80
11.Sondre Aksnes YggesethSPUVI165.0 kg104.36
12.Andreas Ravndal RøynstrandStavanger SK180.0 kg103.99
13.Aksel StavheimSjøholt AK100.0 kg64.04

Junior

Total

1.Joachim LindsethOslo SK890.0 kg538.98
2.Erik FredriksenBrumunddal AK847.5 kg521.64
3.Julian LysvandSteinkjer SK807.5 kg512.20
4.Kim Andre BlikåsFørde IL805.0 kg508.76
5.Sindre G. ØsteråsRana KK845.0 kg500.92
6.Knut Martin HaraldsenHaugaland AK845.0 kg488.92
7.Espen Andreas RødsjøFræna AK722.5 kg484.15
8.Lars KilvikOdin SK805.0 kg456.76
9.Sebastian WhiteGanddal AK750.0 kg450.23
10.Håkon DanielsenØksfjord AK617.5 kg444.85
11.Jonas Dalby MathisenOslo SK657.5 kg441.45
12.Simon Bråthe JohansenLenja AK600.0 kg439.08
13.Enok MyrstadSandnes AK650.0 kg438.04
14.Kenneth HagenBrumunddal AK647.5 kg436.67
15.Joachim MerenyiHommersåk AK765.0 kg434.14
16.Bjørn LindbergStavanger SK630.0 kg433.57
17.Lars-Erik DybvikBrumunddal AK550.0 kg424.33
18.Andreas HortenSande KK720.0 kg419.11
19.Jostein FiveltunKK-67580.0 kg418.99
20.Kai Sindre GunderhusetOslo SK527.5 kg416.78
21.Even Bless LilandOdin SK722.5 kg416.16
22.Emil AndexlingerOslo SK720.0 kg415.73
23.Olav Nikolai SlettnesBrumunddal AK612.5 kg415.21
24.Kim Andre VigemyrKristiansand AK610.0 kg412.12
25.Andreas Mannes AksdalHaugaland AK637.5 kg404.94
26.Swara Salim IbrahimOslo SK622.5 kg397.53
27.Kristoffer LundGanddal AK620.0 kg395.37
28.Ørjan VardebergBrumunddal AK602.5 kg385.42
29.Kjell-Andre K. SangoltOdin SK555.0 kg383.67
30.Jon Anders SværenStavanger SK605.0 kg381.82
31.Lasse Falang Hoaas SPUVI525.0 kg379.84
32.Ole Martin HofsethBergen SK462.5 kg370.93
33.Hans Christian HellestøHommersåk AK465.0 kg370.00
34.Sondre GranheimSkogn IL552.5 kg369.46
35.Andreas MichalsenRana KK607.5 kg363.29
36.Roger NavarseteSogndal IL575.0 kg362.42
37.Andreas Sebastian SundquistOslo SK550.0 kg353.43
38.Alexander Thomas FallheiRana KK505.0 kg330.27
39.Stian Solhaug Stor-ReBrumunddal AK472.5 kg283.50
40.Ralf A. MaleFræna AK307.5 kg209.35

Knebøy

1.Joachim LindsethOslo SK350.0 kg211.96
2.Erik FredriksenBrumunddal AK325.0 kg200.04
3.Julian LysvandSteinkjer SK300.0 kg190.29
4.Sindre G. ØsteråsRana KK307.5 kg182.29
5.Knut Martin HaraldsenHaugaland AK315.0 kg182.26
6.Kim Andre BlikåsFørde IL280.0 kg176.96
7.Simon Bråthe JohansenLenja AK237.5 kg173.80
8.Bjørn LindbergStavanger SK250.0 kg172.05
9.Håkon DanielsenØksfjord AK232.5 kg167.49
10.Jonas Dalby MathisenOslo SK247.5 kg166.17
11.Andreas HortenSande KK285.0 kg165.90
12.Espen Andreas RødsjøFræna AK247.5 kg165.85
13.Sebastian WhiteGanddal AK275.0 kg165.08
14.Jostein FiveltunKK-67225.0 kg162.54
15.Kenneth HagenBrumunddal AK240.0 kg161.86
16.Lars KilvikOdin SK280.0 kg158.87
17.Enok MyrstadSandnes AK235.0 kg158.37
18.Olav Nikolai SlettnesBrumunddal AK230.0 kg155.92
19.Ørjan VardebergBrumunddal AK240.0 kg153.53
20.Joachim MerenyiHommersåk AK270.0 kg153.23
21.Kim Andre VigemyrKristiansand AK225.0 kg152.01
22.Lasse Falang Hoaas SPUVI210.0 kg151.94
23.Emil AndexlingerOslo SK257.5 kg148.68
24.Kjell-Andre K. SangoltOdin SK215.0 kg148.63
25.Kai Sindre GunderhusetOslo SK187.5 kg148.14
26.Lars-Erik DybvikBrumunddal AK187.5 kg144.66
27.Kristoffer LundGanddal AK225.0 kg143.48
28.Andreas Mannes AksdalHaugaland AK222.5 kg141.33
29.Jon Anders SværenStavanger SK220.0 kg138.84
30.Ole Martin HofsethBergen SK172.5 kg138.35
31.Even Bless LilandOdin SK240.0 kg138.24
32.Andreas MichalsenRana KK230.0 kg137.54
33.Swara Salim IbrahimOslo SK215.0 kg137.30
34.Hans Christian HellestøHommersåk AK172.5 kg137.26
35.Andreas Sebastian SundquistOslo SK200.0 kg128.52
36.Sondre GranheimSkogn IL170.0 kg113.68
37.Roger NavarseteSogndal IL172.5 kg108.73
38.Alexander Thomas FallheiRana KK145.0 kg94.83
39.Stian Solhaug Stor-ReBrumunddal AK150.0 kg90.00
40.Eivind OlsenHaugaland AK100.0 kg57.67
41.Ralf A. MaleFræna AK50.0 kg34.04

Benkpress

1.Roger NavarseteSogndal IL237.5 kg149.70
2.Erik FredriksenBrumunddal AK240.0 kg147.72
3.Joachim LindsethOslo SK240.0 kg145.34
4.Knut Martin HaraldsenHaugaland AK250.0 kg144.65
5.Kim Andre BlikåsFørde IL220.0 kg139.04
6.Lars KilvikOdin SK240.0 kg136.18
7.Sindre G. ØsteråsRana KK227.5 kg134.86
8.Joachim MerenyiHommersåk AK235.0 kg133.36
9.Kai Sindre GunderhusetOslo SK165.0 kg130.37
10.Julian LysvandSteinkjer SK202.5 kg128.45
11.Espen Andreas RødsjøFræna AK187.5 kg125.64
12.Ralf A. MaleFræna AK182.5 kg124.25
13.Emil AndexlingerOslo SK210.0 kg121.25
14.Sebastian WhiteGanddal AK200.0 kg120.06
15.Lars-Erik DybvikBrumunddal AK152.5 kg117.65
16.Jonas Dalby MathisenOslo SK175.0 kg117.50
17.Kenneth HagenBrumunddal AK172.5 kg116.33
18.Kim Andre VigemyrKristiansand AK170.0 kg114.85
19.Andreas Mannes AksdalHaugaland AK180.0 kg114.34
20.Olav Nikolai SlettnesBrumunddal AK167.5 kg113.55
21.Sondre GranheimSkogn IL162.5 kg108.66
22.Håkon DanielsenØksfjord AK150.0 kg108.06
23.Even Bless LilandOdin SK185.0 kg106.56
24.Enok MyrstadSandnes AK155.0 kg104.46
25.Ole Martin HofsethBergen SK125.0 kg100.25
26.Kjell-Andre K. SangoltOdin SK145.0 kg100.24
27.Kevin Berg TinglumKK-67175.0 kg99.09
28.Swara Salim IbrahimOslo SK155.0 kg98.98
29.Kristoffer LundGanddal AK155.0 kg98.84
30.Jostein FiveltunKK-67135.0 kg97.52
31.Andreas HortenSande KK167.5 kg97.50
32.Bjørn LindbergStavanger SK140.0 kg96.35
33.Simon Bråthe JohansenLenja AK130.0 kg95.13
34.Hans Christian HellestøHommersåk AK117.5 kg93.50
35.Jon Anders SværenStavanger SK145.0 kg91.51
36.Andreas MichalsenRana KK152.5 kg91.20
37.Ørjan VardebergBrumunddal AK137.5 kg87.96
38.Lasse Falang Hoaas SPUVI120.0 kg86.82
39.Alexander Thomas FallheiRana KK130.0 kg85.02
40.Andreas Sebastian SundquistOslo SK127.5 kg81.93
41.Ivan SigmundsenGanddal AK120.0 kg70.55
42.Stian Solhaug Stor-ReBrumunddal AK117.5 kg70.50

Markløft

1.Julian LysvandSteinkjer SK305.0 kg193.46
2.Kim Andre BlikåsFørde IL305.0 kg192.76
3.Espen Andreas RødsjøFræna AK287.5 kg192.65
4.Sindre G. ØsteråsRana KK310.0 kg183.77
5.Joachim LindsethOslo SK300.0 kg181.68
6.Enok MyrstadSandnes AK260.0 kg175.21
7.Erik FredriksenBrumunddal AK282.5 kg173.88
8.Even Bless LilandOdin SK297.5 kg171.36
9.Simon Bråthe JohansenLenja AK232.5 kg170.14
10.Håkon DanielsenØksfjord AK235.0 kg169.29
11.Bjørn LindbergStavanger SK240.0 kg165.17
12.Sebastian WhiteGanddal AK275.0 kg165.08
13.Lars-Erik DybvikBrumunddal AK210.0 kg162.01
14.Knut Martin HaraldsenHaugaland AK280.0 kg162.01
15.Lars KilvikOdin SK285.0 kg161.71
16.Swara Salim IbrahimOslo SK252.5 kg161.25
17.Jostein FiveltunKK-67220.0 kg158.93
18.Kenneth HagenBrumunddal AK235.0 kg158.48
19.Jonas Dalby MathisenOslo SK235.0 kg157.78
20.Andreas HortenSande KK267.5 kg155.71
21.Kristoffer LundGanddal AK240.0 kg153.05
22.Jon Anders SværenStavanger SK240.0 kg151.46
23.Andreas Mannes AksdalHaugaland AK235.0 kg149.27
24.Joachim MerenyiHommersåk AK260.0 kg147.55
25.Sondre GranheimSkogn IL220.0 kg147.11
26.Emil AndexlingerOslo SK252.5 kg145.79
27.Olav Nikolai SlettnesBrumunddal AK215.0 kg145.75
28.Kim Andre VigemyrKristiansand AK215.0 kg145.25
29.Ørjan VardebergBrumunddal AK225.0 kg143.93
30.Andreas Sebastian SundquistOslo SK222.5 kg142.98
31.Ivan SigmundsenGanddal AK242.5 kg142.57
32.Lasse Falang Hoaas SPUVI195.0 kg141.08
33.Hans Christian HellestøHommersåk AK175.0 kg139.25
34.Kai Sindre GunderhusetOslo SK175.0 kg138.27
35.Alexander Thomas FallheiRana KK210.0 kg137.34
36.Kjell-Andre K. SangoltOdin SK195.0 kg134.80
37.Andreas MichalsenRana KK225.0 kg134.55
38.Ole Martin HofsethBergen SK165.0 kg132.33
39.Stian Solhaug Stor-ReBrumunddal AK205.0 kg123.00
40.Kevin Berg TinglumKK-67210.0 kg118.90
41.Roger NavarseteSogndal IL165.0 kg104.00
42.Ralf A. MaleFræna AK75.0 kg51.06

Yngre Veteran

Total

1.Geir Arne Giseth Odin SK887.5 kg498.33
2.Per Ove SjølSande KK859.5 kg496.53
3.Tor Egil SkoglySande KK630.0 kg456.94
4.Viggo TorgersenSPUVI627.5 kg455.82
5.Pål GuddalAskim SK760.0 kg454.63
6.Knut Olav HulbakvikenDrammen SI780.0 kg449.36
7.Åge BerntsenMelhus IL800.0 kg444.88
8.Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL715.0 kg427.50
9.Ronny OlaisenIL Kraftsport700.0 kg424.97
10.Michael HellestøHommersåk AK640.0 kg404.99
11.Paal SolbergIL Kraftsport675.0 kg404.26
12.Geir Ottar OlsenMoss SIK592.5 kg400.29
13.Hoang Van NguyenAskim SK522.5 kg396.16
14.Vegard LillelerMelhus IL682.5 kg394.35
15.Kjell KorneliussenSandnes AK570.0 kg388.51
16.Bjørn FlemLørenskog AK632.5 kg378.49
17.Runar SaxegårdLenja AK642.5 kg367.51
18.Bjarne HavnenDrammen SI630.0 kg363.26
19.Asbjørn TaugbølIL Kraftsport552.5 kg353.43
20.Arve RønnekleivStord SK577.5 kg346.33
21.Ronny AndersenLørenskog AK585.0 kg343.57
22.Freddy SætherMelhus IL550.0 kg332.36
23.Asgeir Eide-OlsenBergen SK487.5 kg308.98
24.Alf Henrik DahleBjørgvin SK415.0 kg277.10

Knebøy

1.Geir Arne Giseth Odin SK345.0 kg193.72
2.Per Ove SjølSande KK325.5 kg188.04
3.Åge BerntsenMelhus IL330.0 kg183.51
4.Knut Olav HulbakvikenDrammen SI300.0 kg172.83
5.Pål GuddalAskim SK285.0 kg170.49
6.Viggo TorgersenSPUVI230.0 kg167.07
7.Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL260.0 kg155.45
8.Tor Egil SkoglySande KK210.0 kg152.31
9.Michael HellestøHommersåk AK240.0 kg151.87
10.Paal SolbergIL Kraftsport250.0 kg149.73
11.Geir Ottar OlsenMoss SIK220.0 kg148.63
12.Bjørn FlemLørenskog AK237.5 kg142.12
13.Svein Olav FarstadSKA-Fræna220.0 kg138.89
14.Hoang Van NguyenAskim SK180.0 kg136.48
15.Kjell KorneliussenSandnes AK200.0 kg136.32
16.Ronny OlaisenIL Kraftsport215.0 kg130.53
17.Asbjørn TaugbølIL Kraftsport200.0 kg127.94
18.Vegard LillelerMelhus IL220.0 kg127.12
19.Bjarne HavnenDrammen SI220.0 kg126.85
20.Ronny AndersenLørenskog AK200.0 kg117.46
21.Runar SaxegårdLenja AK205.0 kg117.26
22.Asgeir Eide-OlsenBergen SK185.0 kg117.25
23.Freddy SætherMelhus IL190.0 kg114.82
24.Arve RønnekleivStord SK180.0 kg107.95
25.Alf Henrik DahleBjørgvin SK125.0 kg83.46

Benkpress

1.Ronny OlaisenIL Kraftsport257.5 kg156.33
2.Geir Arne Giseth Odin SK242.5 kg136.16
3.Pål GuddalAskim SK220.0 kg131.60
4.Per Ove SjølSande KK227.5 kg131.43
5.Vegard LillelerMelhus IL220.0 kg127.12
6.Paal SolbergIL Kraftsport205.0 kg122.78
7.Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL205.0 kg122.57
8.Bjarne HavnenDrammen SI210.0 kg121.09
9.Viggo TorgersenSPUVI162.5 kg118.04
10.Runar SaxegårdLenja AK202.5 kg115.83
11.Knut Olav HulbakvikenDrammen SI200.0 kg115.22
12.Bjørn FlemLørenskog AK185.0 kg110.70
13.Åge BerntsenMelhus IL190.0 kg105.66
14.Tor Egil SkoglySande KK145.0 kg105.17
15.Kjell KorneliussenSandnes AK150.0 kg102.24
16.Michael HellestøHommersåk AK160.0 kg101.25
17.Geir Ottar OlsenMoss SIK142.5 kg96.27
18.Freddy SætherMelhus IL150.0 kg90.65
19.Hoang Van NguyenAskim SK117.5 kg89.09
20.Asbjørn TaugbølIL Kraftsport135.0 kg86.36
21.Ronny AndersenLørenskog AK145.0 kg85.16
22.Asgeir Eide-OlsenBergen SK117.5 kg74.47
23.Arve RønnekleivStord SK122.5 kg73.46
24.Alf Henrik DahleBjørgvin SK100.0 kg66.77

Markløft

1.Tor Egil SkoglySande KK275.0 kg199.46
2.Per Ove SjølSande KK306.5 kg177.07
3.Viggo TorgersenSPUVI235.0 kg170.70
4.Hoang Van NguyenAskim SK225.0 kg170.60
5.Geir Arne Giseth Odin SK300.0 kg168.45
6.Arve RønnekleivStord SK275.0 kg164.92
7.Knut Olav HulbakvikenDrammen SI280.0 kg161.31
8.Åge BerntsenMelhus IL280.0 kg155.71
9.Geir Ottar OlsenMoss SIK230.0 kg155.39
10.Pål GuddalAskim SK255.0 kg152.54
11.Michael HellestøHommersåk AK240.0 kg151.87
12.Kjell KorneliussenSandnes AK220.0 kg149.95
13.Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL250.0 kg149.48
14.Ronny AndersenLørenskog AK240.0 kg140.95
15.Vegard LillelerMelhus IL242.5 kg140.12
16.Asbjørn TaugbølIL Kraftsport217.5 kg139.14
17.Ronny OlaisenIL Kraftsport227.5 kg138.12
18.Runar SaxegårdLenja AK235.0 kg134.42
19.Paal SolbergIL Kraftsport220.0 kg131.76
20.Freddy SætherMelhus IL210.0 kg126.90
21.Alf Henrik DahleBjørgvin SK190.0 kg126.86
22.Bjørn FlemLørenskog AK210.0 kg125.66
23.Asgeir Eide-OlsenBergen SK185.0 kg117.25
24.Bjarne HavnenDrammen SI200.0 kg115.32

Eldre Veteran

Total

1.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK775.0 kg506.39
2.Jan RoytvandOPIL570.0 kg448.42
3.Roger EriksenBrumunddal AK680.0 kg407.32
4.Sven Jøran HaugenNes SIL690.0 kg402.68
5.Sveinung EgelandHommersåk AK570.0 kg387.77
6.Jarle AabergBjørgvin SK645.0 kg386.48
7.Bengt Eide-OlsenBergen SK630.0 kg372.02
8.Jan Helge RustanSande KK610.5 kg347.19
9.Per-Alfred Rozenbergs-DeemBjørgvin SK590.0 kg328.51
10.Vidar Alexander RingvoldBrumunddal AK550.0 kg322.14

Knebøy

1.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK285.0 kg186.22
2.Jan RoytvandOPIL225.0 kg177.01
3.Sven Jøran HaugenNes SIL260.0 kg151.74
4.Roger EriksenBrumunddal AK245.0 kg146.76
5.Bengt Eide-OlsenBergen SK240.0 kg141.72
6.Jarle AabergBjørgvin SK235.0 kg140.81
7.Sveinung EgelandHommersåk AK200.0 kg136.06
8.Per-Alfred Rozenbergs-DeemBjørgvin SK220.0 kg122.50
9.Jan Helge RustanSande KK210.0 kg119.43
10.Vidar Alexander RingvoldBrumunddal AK160.0 kg93.71

Benkpress

1.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK225.0 kg147.01
2.Vidar Alexander RingvoldBrumunddal AK230.0 kg134.71
3.Jarle AabergBjørgvin SK190.0 kg113.85
4.Roger EriksenBrumunddal AK190.0 kg113.81
5.Sven Jøran HaugenNes SIL190.0 kg110.88
6.Jan RoytvandOPIL125.0 kg98.34
7.Sveinung EgelandHommersåk AK140.0 kg95.24
8.Per-Alfred Rozenbergs-DeemBjørgvin SK170.0 kg94.66
9.Bengt Eide-OlsenBergen SK160.0 kg94.48
10.Jan Helge RustanSande KK165.0 kg93.84

Markløft

1.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK265.0 kg173.15
2.Jan RoytvandOPIL220.0 kg173.07
3.Sveinung EgelandHommersåk AK230.0 kg156.47
4.Roger EriksenBrumunddal AK245.0 kg146.76
5.Sven Jøran HaugenNes SIL240.0 kg140.06
6.Bengt Eide-OlsenBergen SK230.0 kg135.82
7.Jan Helge RustanSande KK235.5 kg133.93
8.Jarle AabergBjørgvin SK220.0 kg131.82
9.Per-Alfred Rozenbergs-DeemBjørgvin SK200.0 kg111.36
10.Vidar Alexander RingvoldBrumunddal AK160.0 kg93.71

Superveteran

Total

1.Rolf StenbergSande KK705.5 kg424.71
2.Leif J. LillegårdMelhus IL620.0 kg392.89
3.Sverre PaulsenSande KK330.0 kg250.77

Knebøy

1.Rolf StenbergSande KK263.0 kg158.33
2.Leif J. LillegårdMelhus IL220.0 kg139.41
3.Sverre PaulsenSande KK120.0 kg91.19

Benkpress

1.Rolf StenbergSande KK180.0 kg108.36
2.Leif J. LillegårdMelhus IL160.0 kg101.39
3.Sverre PaulsenSande KK80.0 kg60.79

Markløft

1.Rolf StenbergSande KK262.5 kg158.03
2.Leif J. LillegårdMelhus IL240.0 kg152.09
3.Sverre PaulsenSande KK130.0 kg98.79

Gjesteløfter

Total

1.Gudsteinn ArnasonStavanger SK655.0 kg397.19
2.Halldor ArnasonStavanger SK515.0 kg348.35

Knebøy

1.Gudsteinn ArnasonStavanger SK245.0 kg148.57
2.Halldor ArnasonStavanger SK190.0 kg128.52

Benkpress

1.Gudsteinn ArnasonStavanger SK167.5 kg101.57
2.Halldor ArnasonStavanger SK120.0 kg81.17

Markløft

1.Gudsteinn ArnasonStavanger SK242.5 kg147.05
2.Halldor ArnasonStavanger SK205.0 kg138.66

Superveteran +70

Total

1.Arnfinn SkadsemGanddal AK477.5 kg293.47
2.Hans Martin ArnesenIL Kraftsport400.0 kg278.88
3.Truls KristensenAskim SK470.0 kg278.66
4.Johan HelteneIL Jotun435.0 kg276.70

Knebøy

1.Arnfinn SkadsemGanddal AK180.0 kg110.63
2.Hans Martin ArnesenIL Kraftsport145.0 kg101.09
3.Truls KristensenAskim SK160.0 kg94.86
4.Johan HelteneIL Jotun130.0 kg82.69

Benkpress

1.Arnfinn SkadsemGanddal AK122.5 kg75.29
2.Truls KristensenAskim SK117.5 kg69.67
3.Johan HelteneIL Jotun95.0 kg60.43
4.Hans Martin ArnesenIL Kraftsport85.0 kg59.26

Markløft

1.Johan HelteneIL Jotun210.0 kg133.58
2.Hans Martin ArnesenIL Kraftsport170.0 kg118.52
3.Truls KristensenAskim SK192.5 kg114.13
4.Arnfinn SkadsemGanddal AK175.0 kg107.56