NM Ungdom Junior Veteran 2011

Resultater Ranking Rekorder
Sist oppdatert: 21.11.2011 20:13:39.

Resultater


DamerSnrVektKlubbKBBPMLTotaltPoengPrognose
52 Ungdom
1.
Lena Sjøl14051.00Sande KK45.055.065.050.055.0*57.5*75.090.0100.0*
222.5
281.55
222.5
281.55
1.
57 Ungdom
1.
Cathrine Færevåg Neresen13756.75Ganddal AK105.0115.0115.060.0*65.0*70.0*90.0105.0*112.5*
287.5
334.77
287.5
334.77
1.
63 Ungdom
1.
Lillann Haaland13860.85Ganddal AK115.0122.5*127.5*67.5*72.5*77.5110.0*120.0*130.0*
330
363.92
330
363.92
1.
2.
Karin Myrstad13462.30Sandnes AK90.0102.5110.050.057.560.0105.0116.0*120.5
278.5
301.64
278.5
301.64
2.
72 Ungdom
1.
Elin Johannessen13569.45Sande KK80.085.090.050.055.060.0110.0110.0120.0
250
250.08
250
250.08
1.
57 Junior
1.
Annelise Gjersdal5955.60Ganddal AK110.0115.0120.067.572.575.5120.0131.0*135.0*
322.5
381.58
322.5
381.58
1.
63 Junior
1.
Tutta Kristine Hanssen6060.25Moss SIK185.0192.5192.585.092.597.5170.0170.0175.0
452.5
502.86
452.5
502.86
1.
2.
Maria Aas Løseth6562.10Fræna AK130.0137.5137.575.075.080.0130.0137.5137.5
340
369.17
340
369.17
2.
72 Junior
1.
Marte Elverum6670.50KK-67190.0200.5*205.092.592.592.5185.0190.5*
483.5
478.67
483.5
478.67
1.
2.
Ida- Mari Torgersen6466.15SPUVI100.0105.0107.557.560.062.5100.0110.0112.5
277.5
287.41
277.5
287.41
2.
84 Junior
1.
Inger Johanne Ruud5881.75Askim SK190.0200.0205.0105.0110.0110.0150.0170.0177.5
487.5
440.85
487.5
440.85
1.
2.
Mariann Lunde Hugdal6779.45Stavanger SK125.0132.5137.570.077.580.0120.0135.0135.0
332.5
305.43
332.5
305.43
2.
-
Susanne Furesund Westerberg6280.70Fræna AK135.0145.0145.0105.0105.0105.0125.0132.5140.0
275
250.42
275
250.42
3.
63 Yngre Veteran
1.
Anita Stavik6362.35Fræna AK155.0165.0165.065.070.075.0140.0150.0160.0
385
416.72
385
416.72
1.
72 Yngre Veteran
1.
Tone Ingebretsen6868.95Sandnes AK130.0140.0150.067.570.075.0130.0140.0150.0
365
366.97
365
366.97
1.
Herrer
59 Ungdom
1.
Benjamin Danielsen14755.55Øksfjord AK105.0115.0120.060.065.070.0120.0130.0145.5*
335.5
307.85
335.5
307.85
1.
66 Ungdom
1.
Simon Bråthe Johansen15066.00Lenja AK190.0200.0205.0*95.0100.5*102.5*200.0215.0215.0
507.5
398.49
507.5
398.49
1.
74 Ungdom
1.
Håkon Danielsen15272.35Øksfjord AK180.0192.5202.5*122.5130.0132.5200.0210.0*220.0*
555
405.76
555
405.76
1.
2.
Sebastian Daudon Bakken14873.50Oslo SK190.0197.5*203.0*130.0136.0*140.0*185.0192.5202.5
535.5
387.06
535.5
387.06
2.
83 Ungdom
1.
Runar Indahl15682.30Skogn IL200.0210.0210.0112.5120.0127.5205.0215.0220.0
542.5
363.96
542.5
363.96
1.
2.
Thomas Steinnes Nordquist14577.80Sande KK185.0195.0200.0125.0130.0135.0180.0192.5200.0
515
357.98
515
357.98
2.
3.
Eivind Sjøl14476.35Sande KK155.0160.0167.5100.0105.0110.0180.0192.5200.0
465
327.31
465
327.31
3.
4.
Kristoffer Lund15381.05Ganddal AK150.0160.0165.0110.0115.0115.0155.0175.0190.0
455
308.13
455
308.13
4.
5.
Kurt Andre Lund14979.90Ganddal AK140.0150.0160.082.587.592.5160.0175.0187.5
440
300.61
440
300.61
5.
6.
Dennis Sivertsen15181.00Alta AK152.5160.0160.0110.0115.0117.5155.0160.0165.0
432.5
292.98
432.5
292.98
6.
93 Ungdom
1.
Aksel Stavheim15785.35Sjøholt AK170.0180.0190.0112.5117.5120.0165.0175.0180.0
490
321.83
490
321.83
1.
105 Ungdom
1.
Morten E. Linge172100.50Stavanger SK245.0255.0260.0160.0165.0170.0230.0245.0*250.5*
665.5
404.22
665.5
404.22
1.
2.
Atle Klungtveit16698.05Ganddal AK225.0240.0250.0*140.0145.0145.0227.5240.5*257.5*
647.5
397.24
647.5
397.24
2.
3.
Joachim Merenyi168103.60Hommersåk AK217.5225.0235.0167.5*170.0*175.0212.5220.0242.5
647.5
388.76
647.5
388.76
3.
4.
Karl Magne Lund169101.00Ganddal AK220.0225.0237.5150.0152.5160.0225.0235.0257.5
625
378.88
625
378.88
4.
5.
Geir Andre Stubberud162103.35Sande KK220.0227.5232.5140.0145.0152.5220.0230.0235.0
607.5
365.11
607.5
365.11
5.
6.
Runar Johannes Garden17399.50Øksfjord AK192.5200.0207.5120.0127.5132.5180.0200.0205.0
532.5
324.72
532.5
324.72
6.
120 Ungdom
1.
Simen Johan Ringen163117.00Kristiansand AK275.0275.0275.0210.0*215.0*220.0230.0240.0250.0
730
422.31
730
422.31
1.
2.
Martin S. Vee171106.70IL Jotun220.0230.0230.0190.0190.0190.0260.0*280.0*292.5*
712.5
423.44
712.5
423.44
2.
3.
Nicolai K. Titlestad170120.00Sjøholt AK277.5*285.0*292.5*180.0180.0190.0205.0217.5230.0
702.5
403.87
702.5
403.87
3.
4.
Henrik Jensvold161111.10Røros SK200.0215.0225.0145.0155.0160.0205.0215.0220.0
600
352.02
600
352.02
4.
120+ Ungdom
1.
Fredrik Sørbø164124.15Sande KK245.0250.0*265.0*100.0190.0190.0230.0*250.0*255.0
615
350.92
615
350.92
1.
53 Junior
1.
Fredrik Eskil Myrvang*7250.70Førde IL120.0120.0127.5120.0*125.0*127.5*80.095.0105.0
360
362.84
360
362.84
1.
59 Junior
1.
Tore Egeland7858.80Ganddal AK145.0155.0162.5100.0100.0107.5160.0180.5*190.5
450.5
391.44
450.5
391.44
1.
66 Junior
1.
Tore Økland7361.65Haugaland SK160.0170.0180.0115.0115.0120.0160.0170.0170.0
465
387.02
465
387.02
1.
-
Kjell-Andre K. Sangolt7763.80Odin SK140.0145.0147.5115.0115.0115.0130.0140.0150.0
297.5
240.32
297.5
240.32
2.
74 Junior
1.
Steinar Solheim Nordal7673.35Kristiansand AK200.0212.5212.5130.0137.5137.5207.5222.5230.0
560
405.38
560
405.38
1.
2.
Kim Engen7468.95Oslo SK170.0180.0180.0115.0115.0117.5170.0175.0180.0
467.5
354.46
467.5
354.46
2.
-
Hans Erik Folkeseth7566.60Halden SI240.0240.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
3.
83 Junior
1.
Kjell Egil Bakkelund8381.40Brumunddal AK297.5325.0325.0207.5227.5227.5280.0310.0310.0
785
530.19
785
530.19
1.
2.
Jonas Stavik Aas8881.10Fræna AK240.0250.0255.0150.0160.0165.0220.0230.0240.0
655
443.37
655
443.37
2.
3.
Enok Myrstad8682.50Sandnes AK215.0225.0230.0145.0155.0155.0225.0235.0245.0
625
418.69
625
418.69
3.
4.
Magnus Ruud8781.00Sande KK195.0207.5207.5140.0150.0155.0190.0200.0207.5
557.5
377.65
557.5
377.65
4.
5.
Sigurd Holmen Valentinsen8480.80Sandnes AK190.0210.0210.0145.0145.0150.0180.0190.0200.0
535
363.00
535
363.00
5.
93 Junior
1.
Kristian Helland9392.20Stavanger SK275.0*290.0*300.0*190.0200.0205.0235.0*245.0*252.5*
752.5
474.68
752.5
474.68
1.
2.
Julian Lysvand9790.10Steinkjer SK240.0252.5252.5187.5192.5197.5270.0285.0*302.5
735
468.93
735
468.93
2.
3.
Erik Fredriksen10090.70Brumunddal AK262.5270.0275.0197.5202.5207.5230.0240.0245.0
722.5
459.44
722.5
459.44
3.
4.
Andre Midtby10386.85Brumunddal AK232.5242.5250.0160.0167.5175.0235.0250.0260.0
675
439.09
675
439.09
4.
5.
Fredrik Ingebrigtsen*9891.40Kristiansand AK200.0210.0217.5182.5182.5190.0240.0260.0270.0
667.5
422.86
667.5
422.86
5.
6.
Andreas Auklend10188.40Sandnes AK230.0235.0245.0160.0170.0175.0230.0245.0250.0
665
428.53
665
428.53
6.
7.
Jørgen Hylen-Aasen9591.00Oslo SK232.5240.0250.0145.0147.5152.5220.0230.0237.5
640
406.34
640
406.34
7.
8.
Knut Albert Brandslien Kjær9487.30Lørenskog AK140.0152.5160.095.0102.5105.0230.0242.5242.5
495
321.11
495
321.11
8.
-
Sindre Åseli9285.95Oslo SK232.5245.0250.0135.0135.0135.0222.5230.0230.0
467.5
305.84
467.5
305.84
9.
105 Junior
1.
Stian Walgermo Møllevik111104.15Sjøholt AK350.0360.0370.0232.5240.5*241.5300.0315.0320.0
915.5
548.66
915.5
548.66
1.
2.
Kristoffer S. Eikeland109102.65Ganddal AK300.0315.0320.0225.0235.0241.0*305.0322.5*327.5
883.5
532.31
883.5
532.31
2.
3.
Endre Wollan112103.70Oslo SK290.0300.0310.0215.0220.0225.0290.0305.0315.0
840
504.17
840
504.17
3.
4.
Sindre G. Østerås108103.95Rana KK270.0282.5290.0185.0192.5197.5270.0285.0295.0
782.5
469.27
782.5
469.27
4.
5.
Jan Åge Øy116102.05IL Jotun240.0240.0252.5210.0210.0215.0210.0225.0235.0
692.5
418.13
692.5
418.13
5.
6.
Rahel Yarwali10497.20Lenja AK205.0205.0215.0150.0160.0165.0200.0210.0220.0
590
363.32
590
363.32
6.
7.
Andre Mentzoni11095.60Sandnessjøen SK185.0190.0200.0115.0125.0132.5195.0205.0212.5
537.5
333.41
537.5
333.41
7.
8.
Mats Erik Sjursen11596.75Odin SK180.0180.0190.0135.0140.0145.0130.0150.0
475
293.08
475
293.08
8.
-
Tor Emil Gjøringbø113104.20Førde IL265.0265.0265.0210.0215.0215.0225.0225.0225.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
9.
120 Junior
1.
Per Marius Hole120119.40SPUVI290.0310.0330.0255.0255.0270.0250.0285.0312.5
850
489.26
850
489.26
1.
2.
Lars Kilvik121118.25Odin SK225.0230.0250.0210.0217.5217.5260.0275.0287.5
747.5
431.23
747.5
431.23
2.
3.
Asgeir Hoel126113.00Sjøholt AK280.0280.0290.0180.0180.0190.0260.0275.0285.0
745
435.01
745
435.01
3.
4.
Christian Storebø Hammersland123113.05Odin SK280.0290.0300.0165.0172.5175.0245.0255.0270.0
745
434.93
745
434.93
4.
5.
Even Bless Liland*124119.20Odin SK222.5232.5237.5162.5172.5180.0265.0280.0290.0
700
403.06
700
403.06
5.
6.
Joar Alseth122116.60Melhus IL245.0257.5257.5140.0152.5155.0250.0265.0270.0
675
390.83
675
390.83
6.
-
Bo Andre Bergan127111.75Oslo SK340.0355.0370.0215.0215.0215.0270.0285.0300.0
655
383.63
655
383.63
7.
120+ Junior
1.
Carl Yngvar Christensen130161.30Brumunddal AK390.0410.0300.0307.5*312.5*330.0350.0363.0*
1085.5
594.42
1085.5
594.42
1.
2.
Niklas Zellin129134.70KK-67350.0350.0365.0235.0242.5242.5300.0300.0315.0
922.5
518.63
922.5
518.63
2.
3.
Bård Tore Rogstad128141.30Brumunddal AK270.0280.0287.5180.0185.0190.0275.0292.5305.0
782.5
436.64
782.5
436.64
3.
4.
Benjamin Baldwin125130.95Orkanger IF270.0280.0290.0185.0192.5200.0260.0277.5290.0
780
440.62
780
440.62
4.
74 Yngre Veteran
1.
Viggo Torgersen3973.60SPUVI200.0212.5217.5150.0152.5155.0*200.0210.5*215.0
578
417.37
578
417.37
1.
2.
Frode Larsen3173.15Rana KK190.0190.0210.0130.0130.0140.0190.0200.0205.0
525
380.78
525
380.78
2.
-
Bjørn Astad3373.80Oslo SK230.0242.5
230
165.76
230
165.76
3.
83 Yngre Veteran
1.
Kjell Petter Tollefsen3282.15IL Kraftsport165.0172.5180.0135.0140.0147.5175.0185.0187.5
507.5
340.84
507.5
340.84
1.
2.
Ole Martin Søndervik3676.95Sandnes AK140.0150.0160.0115.0120.0125.0150.0165.0175.0
460
322.09
460
322.09
2.
93 Yngre Veteran
1.
Geir Gregersen3490.90Sande KK280.0280.0302.5*195.0200.0205.0250.0265.0275.0
772.5
490.69
772.5
490.69
1.
2.
Michael Hellestø4091.30Hommersåk AK225.0240.0252.5150.0155.0160.0230.0240.0245.0
647.5
410.39
647.5
410.39
2.
3.
Odd Karsten Andersen3890.30Stavanger SK140.0140.0150.0160.0162.5260.0270.0285.0
562.5
358.48
562.5
358.48
3.
4.
John Bang3792.40Haugaland SK100.0100.0282.5290.0300.0
490
308.75
490
308.75
4.
105 Yngre Veteran
1.
Jan-Roger Johansen54101.95Rana KK305.0*320.0*330.0*195.0195.0200.0255.0*270.0*280.0*
810
489.24
810
489.24
1.
2.
Paal Solberg49102.25IL Kraftsport200.0210.0220.0190.0195.0200.0180.0200.0
590
356.01
590
356.01
2.
3.
Stig Rune Nielsen4793.80Sandnes AK195.0210.0220.0125.0135.0140.0200.0220.0230.0
580
362.91
580
362.91
3.
4.
Arild Kråkenes50103.95Bergen SK165.0170.0180.0215.0243.0243.0175.0185.0195.0
580
347.83
580
347.83
4.
120 Yngre Veteran
1.
Per Ove Sjøl51118.05Sande KK290.0312.5325.0215.0215.0215.0290.0305.0*317.5
832.5
480.52
832.5
480.52
1.
2.
Magnus Jacobsen52117.15Sandnes AK260.0275.0290.0180.0190.0195.0260.0275.0290.0
760
439.51
760
439.51
2.
3.
Geir Johansen53118.25Lenja AK250.0265.0270.0180.0180.0185.0230.0260.0280.0
710
409.60
710
409.60
3.
4.
Runar Saxegård48115.00Lenja AK170.0172.5190.0170.0175.0180.0220.0235.0237.5
600
348.66
600
348.66
4.
-
Harald Morten Haug45112.25Melhus IL65.0212.5212.5215.0
65
38.03
65
38.03
5.
120+ Yngre Veteran
-
Geir Arne Giseth 44135.10Odin SK310.0310.0310.0235.0235.0235.0
310
174.19
310
174.19
1.
66 Eldre Veteran
1.
Kjartan Nordal665.10Kristiansand AK120.0127.5135.0102.5*107.5*108.0*155.0165.0*175.0*
418
331.98
418
331.98
1.
2.
Arne Sandstøl*862.50Ganddal AK120.0120.0130.080.085.087.5150.0157.5160.0
372.5
306.31
372.5
306.31
2.
74 Eldre Veteran
1.
Ketil Sten Olsen1171.95Lenja AK170.0170.0180.0135.0*140.0140.0170.0185.0*195.0*
500
367.05
500
367.05
1.
83 Eldre Veteran
1.
Tormod Andersen478.55Moss SIK230.0230.0260.0120.0130.0135.0230.0260.0280.5*
645.5
445.85
645.5
445.85
1.
2.
Sveinung Egeland781.00Hommersåk AK200.0210.0210.0130.0140.0142.5215.0230.0235.0
572.5
387.81
572.5
387.81
2.
3.
Sverre Paulsen976.55Sande KK120.0135.0135.080.090.092.5140.0160.0
370
259.96
370
259.96
3.
93 Eldre Veteran
1.
Sigve Valentinsen2784.55Sandnes AK270.0292.5292.5*195.0*205.0*215.0*260.0270.0*280.0*
787.5
519.99
787.5
519.99
1.
2.
Jan Edvard Jensen1892.50Rana KK275.0275.0285.0180.0185.0185.0255.0267.5267.5
720
453.46
720
453.46
2.
3.
Jan Sjøl2691.15Sande KK200.0217.5220.0160.0165.0165.0125.0
505
320.32
505
320.32
3.
105 Eldre Veteran
1.
Rune Johansen25102.90Lenja AK240.0247.5255.5170.0170.0180.0120.0140.0
557.5
335.56
557.5
335.56
1.
-
Rolf Stenberg23103.40Sande KK245.0245.0245.0175.0182.5182.5245.0265.0272.5
440
264.40
440
264.40
2.
-
Odd H. Helland2498.65Stavanger SK240.0240.0240.0170.0170.0170.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
3.
120 Eldre Veteran
1.
Sven Jøran Haugen21116.85Nes SIL250.0265.0270.0195.0202.5202.5230.0245.0257.5
717.5
415.15
717.5
415.15
1.
2.
Olav H. Trondal16116.35Øksfjord AK230.0250.0260.0190.0200.0205.0240.0250.0255.0
705
408.41
705
408.41
2.
120+ Eldre Veteran
1.
Jan Helge Rustan20123.15Sande KK150.0165.0175.0150.0157.5*160.0190.0210.0217.5
542.5
310.09
542.5
310.09
1.
74 Superveteran
1.
Rolf A. Halvorsen572.00Odin SK130.0135.0*140.0125.0*130.0*135.0*130.0150.5152.5
422.5
309.99
422.5
309.99
1.
83 Superveteran
1.
Hans Martin Arnesen1080.50IL Kraftsport150.0162.5*90.097.5*100.0*170.0192.5*
455
309.40
455
309.40
1.
93 Superveteran
1.
Leif J. Lillegård2292.55Melhus IL210.0230.0230.0145.0145.0155.0*210.0222.5*230.0
587.5
369.89
587.5
369.89
1.
105 Superveteran
1.
Per Nagy17101.75Lørenskog AK180.0195.0195.0127.5137.5*142.5190.0210.0210.0
507.5
306.78
507.5
306.78
1.
120 Superveteran
1.
Truls Kristensen15109.00Askim SK225.0232.5237.5135.0140.0140.0200.0212.5220.5
598
352.94
598
352.94
1.
83 Gjesteløfter
1.
Halldor Arnason15480.75Stavanger SK160.0165.0170.0100.0100.0110.0160.0170.0170.0
425
288.45
425
288.45
1.
105 Gjesteløfter
1.
Gudsteinn Arnason167103.25Stavanger SK235.0245.0255.0160.0170.0175.0230.0240.0255.0
645
387.77
645
387.77
1.

Rekorder

Lena Sjøl52BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom57.5 kg
Kjartan Nordal66BenkpressNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran102.5 kg
Lena Sjøl52BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom55.0 kg
Cathrine Færevåg Neresen57BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom70.0 kg
Cathrine Færevåg Neresen57BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom65.0 kg
Cathrine Færevåg Neresen57BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom60.0 kg
Lillann Haaland63BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom72.5 kg
Lillann Haaland63BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom67.5 kg
Simon Bråthe Johansen66BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom100.5 kg
Joachim Merenyi105BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom167.5 kg
Sebastian Daudon Bakken74BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom140.0 kg
Sebastian Daudon Bakken74BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom136.0 kg
Simon Bråthe Johansen66BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom102.5 kg
Simen Johan Ringen120BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom215.0 kg
Simen Johan Ringen120BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom210.0 kg
Joachim Merenyi105BenkpressNorgesrekord, Ungdom170.0 kg
Carl Yngvar Christensen120+BenkpressNorgesrekord, Junior312.5 kg
Carl Yngvar Christensen120+BenkpressNorgesrekord, Junior307.5 kg
Rolf A. Halvorsen74BenkpressNorgesrekord, Superveteran130.0 kg
Rolf A. Halvorsen74BenkpressNorgesrekord, Superveteran135.0 kg
Hans Martin Arnesen83BenkpressNorgesrekord, Superveteran100.0 kg
Sigve Valentinsen93BenkpressNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran195.0 kg
Sigve Valentinsen93BenkpressNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran205.0 kg
Sigve Valentinsen93BenkpressNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran215.0 kg
Per Nagy105BenkpressNorgesrekord, Superveteran137.5 kg
Jan Helge Rustan120+BenkpressNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran157.5 kg
Leif J. Lillegård93BenkpressNorgesrekord, Superveteran155.0 kg
Fredrik Eskil Myrvang53BenkpressNorgesrekord, Junior127.5 kg
Fredrik Eskil Myrvang53BenkpressNorgesrekord, Junior125.0 kg
Fredrik Eskil Myrvang53BenkpressNorgesrekord, Junior120.0 kg
Viggo Torgersen74BenkpressNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran155.0 kg
Rolf A. Halvorsen74BenkpressNorgesrekord, Superveteran125.0 kg
Kjartan Nordal66BenkpressNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran108.0 kg
Kjartan Nordal66BenkpressNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran107.5 kg
Kristoffer S. Eikeland105BenkpressNorgesrekord, Junior241.0 kg
Stian Walgermo Møllevik105BenkpressNorgesrekord, Junior240.5 kg
Hans Martin Arnesen83BenkpressNorgesrekord, Superveteran97.5 kg
Ketil Sten Olsen74BenkpressNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran135.0 kg
Kristian Helland93KnebøyNorgesrekord, Junior275.0 kg
Håkon Danielsen74KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom202.5 kg
Sebastian Daudon Bakken74KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom203.0 kg
Marte Elverum72KnebøyNorgesrekord, Junior200.5 kg
Lillann Haaland63KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom122.5 kg
Sebastian Daudon Bakken74KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom197.5 kg
Lillann Haaland63KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom127.5 kg
Jan-Roger Johansen105KnebøyNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran330.0 kg
Jan-Roger Johansen105KnebøyNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran320.0 kg
Jan-Roger Johansen105KnebøyNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran305.0 kg
Simon Bråthe Johansen66KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom205.0 kg
Kristian Helland93KnebøyNorgesrekord, Junior290.0 kg
Kristian Helland93KnebøyNorgesrekord, Junior300.0 kg
Nicolai K. Titlestad120KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom292.5 kg
Nicolai K. Titlestad120KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom285.0 kg
Nicolai K. Titlestad120KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom277.5 kg
Atle Klungtveit105KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom250.0 kg
Fredrik Sørbø120+KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom265.0 kg
Geir Gregersen93KnebøyNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran302.5 kg
Rolf A. Halvorsen74KnebøyNorgesrekord, Superveteran135.0 kg
Hans Martin Arnesen83KnebøyNorgesrekord, Superveteran162.5 kg
Fredrik Sørbø120+KnebøyNorgesrekord, Ungdom250.0 kg
Sigve Valentinsen93KnebøyNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran292.5 kg
Lena Sjøl52MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom100.0 kg
Atle Klungtveit105MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom240.5 kg
Atle Klungtveit105MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom257.5 kg
Lillann Haaland63MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom130.0 kg
Lillann Haaland63MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom120.0 kg
Karin Myrstad63MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom116.0 kg
Cathrine Færevåg Neresen57MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom105.0 kg
Cathrine Færevåg Neresen57MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom112.5 kg
Fredrik Sørbø120+MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom250.0 kg
Fredrik Sørbø120+MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom230.0 kg
Fredrik Sørbø120+MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom230.0 kg
Martin S. Vee120MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom292.5 kg
Martin S. Vee120MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom280.0 kg
Martin S. Vee120MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom260.0 kg
Morten E. Linge105MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom245.0 kg
Håkon Danielsen74MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom210.0 kg
Håkon Danielsen74MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom220.0 kg
Benjamin Danielsen59MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom145.5 kg
Morten E. Linge105MarkløftNorgesrekord, Ungdom250.5 kg
Sigve Valentinsen93MarkløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran270.0 kg
Hans Martin Arnesen83MarkløftNorgesrekord, Superveteran192.5 kg
Annelise Gjersdal57MarkløftNorgesrekord, Junior131.0 kg
Annelise Gjersdal57MarkløftNorgesrekord, Junior135.0 kg
Marte Elverum72MarkløftNorgesrekord, Junior190.5 kg
Tore Egeland59MarkløftNorgesrekord, Junior180.5 kg
Julian Lysvand93MarkløftNorgesrekord, Junior285.0 kg
Sigve Valentinsen93MarkløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran280.0 kg
Kjartan Nordal66MarkløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran165.0 kg
Viggo Torgersen74MarkløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran210.5 kg
Leif J. Lillegård93MarkløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran222.5 kg
Tormod Andersen83MarkløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran280.5 kg
Ketil Sten Olsen74MarkløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran195.0 kg
Ketil Sten Olsen74MarkløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran185.0 kg
Kjartan Nordal66MarkløftNorgesrekord, Eldre Veteran175.0 kg
Per Ove Sjøl120MarkløftNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran305.0 kg
Carl Yngvar Christensen120+MarkløftNorgesrekord, Junior363.0 kg
Kristoffer S. Eikeland105MarkløftNorgesrekord, Junior322.5 kg
Carl Yngvar Christensen120+SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Junior363.0 kg
Jan-Roger Johansen105SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran280.0 kg
Jan-Roger Johansen105SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran270.0 kg
Jan-Roger Johansen105SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran255.0 kg
Kristian Helland93SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Junior245.0 kg
Kristian Helland93SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Junior235.0 kg
Cathrine Færevåg Neresen57SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Ungdom112.5 kg
Lillann Haaland63SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Ungdom130.0 kg
Lillann Haaland63SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Ungdom120.0 kg
Lillann Haaland63SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Ungdom110.0 kg
Kristian Helland93SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Junior252.5 kg

Ranking


Damer

Ungdom

Total

1.Lillann HaalandGanddal AK330.0 kg363.92
2.Cathrine Færevåg NeresenGanddal AK287.5 kg334.77
3.Karin MyrstadSandnes AK278.5 kg301.64
4.Lena SjølSande KK222.5 kg281.55
5.Elin JohannessenSande KK250.0 kg250.08

Knebøy

1.Lillann HaalandGanddal AK127.5 kg140.61
2.Cathrine Færevåg NeresenGanddal AK105.0 kg122.26
3.Karin MyrstadSandnes AK102.5 kg111.02
4.Elin JohannessenSande KK85.0 kg85.03
5.Lena SjølSande KK65.0 kg82.25

Benkpress

1.Cathrine Færevåg NeresenGanddal AK70.0 kg81.51
2.Lillann HaalandGanddal AK72.5 kg79.95
3.Lena SjølSande KK57.5 kg72.76
4.Karin MyrstadSandnes AK60.0 kg64.99
5.Elin JohannessenSande KK55.0 kg55.02

Markløft

1.Lillann HaalandGanddal AK130.0 kg143.36
2.Cathrine Færevåg NeresenGanddal AK112.5 kg131.00
3.Lena SjølSande KK100.0 kg126.54
4.Karin MyrstadSandnes AK116.0 kg125.64
5.Elin JohannessenSande KK110.0 kg110.03

Junior

Total

1.Tutta Kristine HanssenMoss SIK452.5 kg502.86
2.Marte ElverumKK-67483.5 kg478.67
3.Inger Johanne RuudAskim SK487.5 kg440.85
4.Annelise GjersdalGanddal AK322.5 kg381.58
5.Maria Aas LøsethFræna AK340.0 kg369.17
6.Mariann Lunde HugdalStavanger SK332.5 kg305.43
7.Ida- Mari TorgersenSPUVI277.5 kg287.41

Knebøy

1.Tutta Kristine HanssenMoss SIK185.0 kg205.59
2.Marte ElverumKK-67200.5 kg198.50
3.Inger Johanne RuudAskim SK200.0 kg180.86
4.Maria Aas LøsethFræna AK130.0 kg141.15
5.Annelise GjersdalGanddal AK115.0 kg136.07
6.Susanne Furesund WesterbergFræna AK135.0 kg122.93
7.Mariann Lunde HugdalStavanger SK132.5 kg121.72
8.Ida- Mari TorgersenSPUVI107.5 kg111.34

Benkpress

1.Tutta Kristine HanssenMoss SIK92.5 kg102.80
2.Inger Johanne RuudAskim SK110.0 kg99.47
3.Marte ElverumKK-6792.5 kg91.58
4.Maria Aas LøsethFræna AK80.0 kg86.86
5.Annelise GjersdalGanddal AK72.5 kg85.78
6.Mariann Lunde HugdalStavanger SK80.0 kg73.49
7.Ida- Mari TorgersenSPUVI60.0 kg62.14

Markløft

1.Tutta Kristine HanssenMoss SIK175.0 kg194.48
2.Marte ElverumKK-67190.5 kg188.60
3.Inger Johanne RuudAskim SK177.5 kg160.51
4.Annelise GjersdalGanddal AK135.0 kg159.73
5.Maria Aas LøsethFræna AK130.0 kg141.15
6.Susanne Furesund WesterbergFræna AK140.0 kg127.48
7.Ida- Mari TorgersenSPUVI110.0 kg113.93
8.Mariann Lunde HugdalStavanger SK120.0 kg110.23

Yngre Veteran

Total

1.Anita StavikFræna AK385.0 kg416.72
2.Tone IngebretsenSandnes AK365.0 kg366.97

Knebøy

1.Anita StavikFræna AK155.0 kg167.77
2.Tone IngebretsenSandnes AK140.0 kg140.76

Benkpress

1.Anita StavikFræna AK70.0 kg75.77
2.Tone IngebretsenSandnes AK75.0 kg75.41

Markløft

1.Anita StavikFræna AK160.0 kg173.18
2.Tone IngebretsenSandnes AK150.0 kg150.81

Herrer

Ungdom

Total

1.Martin S. VeeIL Jotun712.5 kg423.44
2.Simen Johan RingenKristiansand AK730.0 kg422.31
3.Håkon DanielsenØksfjord AK555.0 kg405.76
4.Morten E. LingeStavanger SK665.5 kg404.22
5.Nicolai K. TitlestadSjøholt AK702.5 kg403.87
6.Simon Bråthe JohansenLenja AK507.5 kg398.49
7.Atle KlungtveitGanddal AK647.5 kg397.24
8.Joachim MerenyiHommersåk AK647.5 kg388.76
9.Sebastian Daudon BakkenOslo SK535.5 kg387.06
10.Karl Magne LundGanddal AK625.0 kg378.88
11.Geir Andre StubberudSande KK607.5 kg365.11
12.Runar IndahlSkogn IL542.5 kg363.96
13.Thomas Steinnes NordquistSande KK515.0 kg357.98
14.Henrik JensvoldRøros SK600.0 kg352.02
15.Fredrik SørbøSande KK615.0 kg350.92
16.Eivind SjølSande KK465.0 kg327.31
17.Runar Johannes GardenØksfjord AK532.5 kg324.72
18.Aksel StavheimSjøholt AK490.0 kg321.83
19.Kristoffer LundGanddal AK455.0 kg308.13
20.Benjamin DanielsenØksfjord AK335.5 kg307.85
21.Kurt Andre LundGanddal AK440.0 kg300.61
22.Dennis SivertsenAlta AK432.5 kg292.98

Knebøy

1.Nicolai K. TitlestadSjøholt AK292.5 kg168.16
2.Simon Bråthe JohansenLenja AK205.0 kg160.97
3.Simen Johan RingenKristiansand AK275.0 kg159.09
4.Atle KlungtveitGanddal AK250.0 kg153.38
5.Fredrik SørbøSande KK265.0 kg151.21
6.Morten E. LingeStavanger SK245.0 kg148.81
7.Håkon DanielsenØksfjord AK202.5 kg148.05
8.Sebastian Daudon BakkenOslo SK203.0 kg146.73
9.Karl Magne LundGanddal AK237.5 kg143.97
10.Joachim MerenyiHommersåk AK235.0 kg141.09
11.Geir Andre StubberudSande KK232.5 kg139.73
12.Martin S. VeeIL Jotun230.0 kg136.69
13.Runar IndahlSkogn IL200.0 kg134.18
14.Henrik JensvoldRøros SK225.0 kg132.01
15.Thomas Steinnes NordquistSande KK185.0 kg128.59
16.Aksel StavheimSjøholt AK190.0 kg124.79
17.Runar Johannes GardenØksfjord AK200.0 kg121.96
18.Eivind SjølSande KK167.5 kg117.90
19.Kristoffer LundGanddal AK165.0 kg111.74
20.Benjamin DanielsenØksfjord AK120.0 kg110.11
21.Kurt Andre LundGanddal AK160.0 kg109.31
22.Dennis SivertsenAlta AK152.5 kg103.30

Benkpress

1.Simen Johan RingenKristiansand AK215.0 kg124.38
2.Martin S. VeeIL Jotun190.0 kg112.92
3.Nicolai K. TitlestadSjøholt AK180.0 kg103.48
4.Morten E. LingeStavanger SK170.0 kg103.26
5.Joachim MerenyiHommersåk AK170.0 kg102.07
6.Sebastian Daudon BakkenOslo SK140.0 kg101.19
7.Håkon DanielsenØksfjord AK132.5 kg96.87
8.Karl Magne LundGanddal AK152.5 kg92.45
9.Henrik JensvoldRøros SK155.0 kg90.94
10.Thomas Steinnes NordquistSande KK130.0 kg90.36
11.Geir Andre StubberudSande KK145.0 kg87.15
12.Atle KlungtveitGanddal AK140.0 kg85.89
13.Runar IndahlSkogn IL127.5 kg85.54
14.Runar Johannes GardenØksfjord AK132.5 kg80.80
15.Simon Bråthe JohansenLenja AK102.5 kg80.48
16.Aksel StavheimSjøholt AK120.0 kg78.82
17.Dennis SivertsenAlta AK115.0 kg77.90
18.Kristoffer LundGanddal AK115.0 kg77.88
19.Eivind SjølSande KK105.0 kg73.91
20.Benjamin DanielsenØksfjord AK70.0 kg64.23
21.Kurt Andre LundGanddal AK92.5 kg63.20
22.Fredrik SørbøSande KK100.0 kg57.06

Markløft

1.Martin S. VeeIL Jotun292.5 kg173.83
2.Håkon DanielsenØksfjord AK220.0 kg160.84
3.Atle KlungtveitGanddal AK257.5 kg157.98
4.Simon Bråthe JohansenLenja AK200.0 kg157.04
5.Morten E. LingeStavanger SK250.5 kg152.15
6.Joachim MerenyiHommersåk AK242.5 kg145.60
7.Runar IndahlSkogn IL215.0 kg144.24
8.Fredrik SørbøSande KK250.0 kg142.65
9.Karl Magne LundGanddal AK235.0 kg142.46
10.Sebastian Daudon BakkenOslo SK192.5 kg139.14
11.Thomas Steinnes NordquistSande KK200.0 kg139.02
12.Simen Johan RingenKristiansand AK240.0 kg138.84
13.Geir Andre StubberudSande KK230.0 kg138.23
14.Eivind SjølSande KK192.5 kg135.50
15.Benjamin DanielsenØksfjord AK145.5 kg133.51
16.Nicolai K. TitlestadSjøholt AK230.0 kg132.23
17.Henrik JensvoldRøros SK220.0 kg129.07
18.Kurt Andre LundGanddal AK187.5 kg128.10
19.Runar Johannes GardenØksfjord AK200.0 kg121.96
20.Kristoffer LundGanddal AK175.0 kg118.51
21.Aksel StavheimSjøholt AK180.0 kg118.22
22.Dennis SivertsenAlta AK165.0 kg111.77

Junior

Total

1.Carl Yngvar ChristensenBrumunddal AK1,085.5 kg594.42
2.Stian Walgermo MøllevikSjøholt AK915.5 kg548.66
3.Kristoffer S. EikelandGanddal AK883.5 kg532.31
4.Kjell Egil BakkelundBrumunddal AK785.0 kg530.19
5.Niklas ZellinKK-67922.5 kg518.63
6.Endre WollanOslo SK840.0 kg504.17
7.Per Marius HoleSPUVI850.0 kg489.26
8.Kristian HellandStavanger SK752.5 kg474.68
9.Sindre G. ØsteråsRana KK782.5 kg469.27
10.Julian LysvandSteinkjer SK735.0 kg468.93
11.Erik FredriksenBrumunddal AK722.5 kg459.44
12.Jonas Stavik AasFræna AK655.0 kg443.37
13.Benjamin BaldwinOrkanger IF780.0 kg440.62
14.Andre MidtbyBrumunddal AK675.0 kg439.09
15.Bård Tore RogstadBrumunddal AK782.5 kg436.64
16.Asgeir HoelSjøholt AK745.0 kg435.01
17.Christian Storebø HammerslandOdin SK745.0 kg434.93
18.Lars KilvikOdin SK747.5 kg431.23
19.Andreas AuklendSandnes AK665.0 kg428.53
20.Fredrik IngebrigtsenKristiansand AK667.5 kg422.86
21.Enok MyrstadSandnes AK625.0 kg418.69
22.Jan Åge ØyIL Jotun692.5 kg418.13
23.Jørgen Hylen-AasenOslo SK640.0 kg406.34
24.Steinar Solheim NordalKristiansand AK560.0 kg405.38
25.Even Bless LilandOdin SK700.0 kg403.06
26.Tore EgelandGanddal AK450.5 kg391.44
27.Joar AlsethMelhus IL675.0 kg390.83
28.Tore ØklandHaugaland SK465.0 kg387.02
29.Magnus RuudSande KK557.5 kg377.65
30.Rahel YarwaliLenja AK590.0 kg363.32
31.Sigurd Holmen ValentinsenSandnes AK535.0 kg363.00
32.Fredrik Eskil MyrvangFørde IL360.0 kg362.84
33.Kim EngenOslo SK467.5 kg354.46
34.Andre MentzoniSandnessjøen SK537.5 kg333.41
35.Knut Albert Brandslien KjærLørenskog AK495.0 kg321.11
36.Mats Erik SjursenOdin SK475.0 kg293.08

Knebøy

1.Carl Yngvar ChristensenBrumunddal AK410.0 kg224.52
2.Stian Walgermo MøllevikSjøholt AK360.0 kg215.75
3.Bo Andre BerganOslo SK355.0 kg207.92
4.Niklas ZellinKK-67365.0 kg205.20
5.Kjell Egil BakkelundBrumunddal AK297.5 kg200.93
6.Kristoffer S. EikelandGanddal AK320.0 kg192.80
7.Kristian HellandStavanger SK300.0 kg189.24
8.Endre WollanOslo SK310.0 kg186.06
9.Per Marius HoleSPUVI310.0 kg178.44
10.Christian Storebø HammerslandOdin SK300.0 kg175.14
11.Erik FredriksenBrumunddal AK275.0 kg174.87
12.Sindre G. ØsteråsRana KK290.0 kg173.91
13.Jonas Stavik AasFræna AK250.0 kg169.23
14.Benjamin BaldwinOrkanger IF290.0 kg163.82
15.Asgeir HoelSjøholt AK280.0 kg163.49
16.Andre MidtbyBrumunddal AK250.0 kg162.63
17.Julian LysvandSteinkjer SK252.5 kg161.10
18.Bård Tore RogstadBrumunddal AK287.5 kg160.43
19.Sindre ÅseliOslo SK245.0 kg160.28
20.Jørgen Hylen-AasenOslo SK250.0 kg158.73
21.Andreas AuklendSandnes AK245.0 kg157.88
22.Jan Åge ØyIL Jotun252.5 kg152.46
23.Enok MyrstadSandnes AK225.0 kg150.73
24.Tore ØklandHaugaland SK180.0 kg149.81
25.Joar AlsethMelhus IL257.5 kg149.09
26.Steinar Solheim NordalKristiansand AK200.0 kg144.78
27.Lars KilvikOdin SK250.0 kg144.23
28.Tore EgelandGanddal AK162.5 kg141.20
29.Magnus RuudSande KK207.5 kg140.56
30.Fredrik IngebrigtsenKristiansand AK217.5 kg137.79
31.Even Bless LilandOdin SK237.5 kg136.75
32.Sigurd Holmen ValentinsenSandnes AK190.0 kg128.92
33.Kim EngenOslo SK170.0 kg128.89
34.Fredrik Eskil MyrvangFørde IL127.5 kg128.51
35.Rahel YarwaliLenja AK205.0 kg126.24
36.Andre MentzoniSandnessjøen SK200.0 kg124.06
37.Kjell-Andre K. SangoltOdin SK147.5 kg119.15
38.Mats Erik SjursenOdin SK180.0 kg111.06
39.Knut Albert Brandslien KjærLørenskog AK160.0 kg103.79

Benkpress

1.Carl Yngvar ChristensenBrumunddal AK312.5 kg171.13
2.Per Marius HoleSPUVI255.0 kg146.78
3.Kristoffer S. EikelandGanddal AK241.0 kg145.20
4.Stian Walgermo MøllevikSjøholt AK240.5 kg144.13
5.Kjell Egil BakkelundBrumunddal AK207.5 kg140.15
6.Niklas ZellinKK-67242.5 kg136.33
7.Endre WollanOslo SK225.0 kg135.04
8.Erik FredriksenBrumunddal AK207.5 kg131.95
9.Jan Åge ØyIL Jotun215.0 kg129.82
10.Fredrik Eskil MyrvangFørde IL127.5 kg128.51
11.Kristian HellandStavanger SK200.0 kg126.16
12.Julian LysvandSteinkjer SK197.5 kg126.01
13.Lars KilvikOdin SK210.0 kg121.15
14.Fredrik IngebrigtsenKristiansand AK190.0 kg120.37
15.Sindre G. ØsteråsRana KK197.5 kg118.44
16.Andre MidtbyBrumunddal AK175.0 kg113.84
17.Benjamin BaldwinOrkanger IF200.0 kg112.98
18.Andreas AuklendSandnes AK175.0 kg112.77
19.Jonas Stavik AasFræna AK165.0 kg111.69
20.Asgeir HoelSjøholt AK190.0 kg110.94
21.Bård Tore RogstadBrumunddal AK190.0 kg106.02
22.Enok MyrstadSandnes AK155.0 kg103.84
23.Christian Storebø HammerslandOdin SK175.0 kg102.17
24.Magnus RuudSande KK150.0 kg101.61
25.Rahel YarwaliLenja AK165.0 kg101.61
26.Even Bless LilandOdin SK172.5 kg99.33
27.Sigurd Holmen ValentinsenSandnes AK145.0 kg98.38
28.Jørgen Hylen-AasenOslo SK152.5 kg96.82
29.Tore ØklandHaugaland SK115.0 kg95.72
30.Steinar Solheim NordalKristiansand AK130.0 kg94.11
31.Tore EgelandGanddal AK107.5 kg93.41
32.Mats Erik SjursenOdin SK145.0 kg89.47
33.Kim EngenOslo SK117.5 kg89.09
34.Joar AlsethMelhus IL152.5 kg88.30
35.Andre MentzoniSandnessjøen SK132.5 kg82.19
36.Knut Albert Brandslien KjærLørenskog AK105.0 kg68.11

Markløft

1.Carl Yngvar ChristensenBrumunddal AK363.0 kg198.78
2.Kristoffer S. EikelandGanddal AK322.5 kg194.31
3.Kjell Egil BakkelundBrumunddal AK280.0 kg189.11
4.Stian Walgermo MøllevikSjøholt AK315.0 kg188.78
5.Endre WollanOslo SK305.0 kg183.06
6.Julian LysvandSteinkjer SK285.0 kg181.83
7.Niklas ZellinKK-67315.0 kg177.09
8.Sindre G. ØsteråsRana KK295.0 kg176.91
9.Bo Andre BerganOslo SK300.0 kg175.71
10.Bård Tore RogstadBrumunddal AK305.0 kg170.19
11.Even Bless LilandOdin SK290.0 kg166.98
12.Steinar Solheim NordalKristiansand AK230.0 kg166.50
13.Lars KilvikOdin SK287.5 kg165.86
14.Fredrik IngebrigtsenKristiansand AK260.0 kg164.71
15.Enok MyrstadSandnes AK245.0 kg164.13
16.Per Marius HoleSPUVI285.0 kg164.05
17.Benjamin BaldwinOrkanger IF290.0 kg163.82
18.Andre MidtbyBrumunddal AK250.0 kg162.63
19.Jonas Stavik AasFræna AK240.0 kg162.46
20.Asgeir HoelSjøholt AK275.0 kg160.57
21.Kristian HellandStavanger SK252.5 kg159.28
22.Andreas AuklendSandnes AK245.0 kg157.88
23.Christian Storebø HammerslandOdin SK270.0 kg157.63
24.Tore EgelandGanddal AK180.5 kg156.84
25.Joar AlsethMelhus IL265.0 kg153.44
26.Erik FredriksenBrumunddal AK240.0 kg152.62
27.Jørgen Hylen-AasenOslo SK237.5 kg150.79
28.Knut Albert Brandslien KjærLørenskog AK230.0 kg149.20
29.Sindre ÅseliOslo SK222.5 kg145.56
30.Tore ØklandHaugaland SK170.0 kg141.49
31.Kim EngenOslo SK180.0 kg136.48
32.Jan Åge ØyIL Jotun225.0 kg135.85
33.Sigurd Holmen ValentinsenSandnes AK200.0 kg135.70
34.Magnus RuudSande KK200.0 kg135.48
35.Rahel YarwaliLenja AK220.0 kg135.48
36.Andre MentzoniSandnessjøen SK205.0 kg127.16
37.Kjell-Andre K. SangoltOdin SK150.0 kg121.17
38.Fredrik Eskil MyrvangFørde IL105.0 kg105.83
39.Mats Erik SjursenOdin SK150.0 kg92.55

Yngre Veteran

Total

1.Geir GregersenSande KK772.5 kg490.69
2.Jan-Roger JohansenRana KK810.0 kg489.24
3.Per Ove SjølSande KK832.5 kg480.52
4.Magnus JacobsenSandnes AK760.0 kg439.51
5.Viggo TorgersenSPUVI578.0 kg417.37
6.Michael HellestøHommersåk AK647.5 kg410.39
7.Geir JohansenLenja AK710.0 kg409.60
8.Frode LarsenRana KK525.0 kg380.78
9.Stig Rune NielsenSandnes AK580.0 kg362.91
10.Odd Karsten AndersenStavanger SK562.5 kg358.48
11.Paal SolbergIL Kraftsport590.0 kg356.01
12.Runar SaxegårdLenja AK600.0 kg348.66
13.Arild KråkenesBergen SK580.0 kg347.83
14.Kjell Petter TollefsenIL Kraftsport507.5 kg340.84
15.Ole Martin SøndervikSandnes AK460.0 kg322.09
16.John BangHaugaland SK490.0 kg308.75

Knebøy

1.Jan-Roger JohansenRana KK330.0 kg199.32
2.Geir GregersenSande KK302.5 kg192.15
3.Per Ove SjølSande KK312.5 kg180.38
4.Geir Arne Giseth Odin SK310.0 kg174.19
5.Magnus JacobsenSandnes AK290.0 kg167.71
6.Bjørn AstadOslo SK230.0 kg165.76
7.Michael HellestøHommersåk AK252.5 kg160.04
8.Viggo TorgersenSPUVI212.5 kg153.45
9.Geir JohansenLenja AK265.0 kg152.88
10.Frode LarsenRana KK190.0 kg137.81
11.Stig Rune NielsenSandnes AK210.0 kg131.40
12.Paal SolbergIL Kraftsport210.0 kg126.71
13.Kjell Petter TollefsenIL Kraftsport172.5 kg115.85
14.Ole Martin SøndervikSandnes AK160.0 kg112.03
15.Runar SaxegårdLenja AK190.0 kg110.41
16.Arild KråkenesBergen SK170.0 kg101.95
17.Odd Karsten AndersenStavanger SK140.0 kg89.22
18.John BangHaugaland SK100.0 kg63.01
19.Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL65.0 kg38.03

Benkpress

1.Geir GregersenSande KK205.0 kg130.22
2.Arild KråkenesBergen SK215.0 kg128.94
3.Per Ove SjølSande KK215.0 kg124.10
4.Jan-Roger JohansenRana KK200.0 kg120.80
5.Paal SolbergIL Kraftsport200.0 kg120.68
6.Magnus JacobsenSandnes AK195.0 kg112.77
7.Viggo TorgersenSPUVI155.0 kg111.93
8.Geir JohansenLenja AK185.0 kg106.73
9.Odd Karsten AndersenStavanger SK162.5 kg103.56
10.Runar SaxegårdLenja AK175.0 kg101.69
11.Kjell Petter TollefsenIL Kraftsport147.5 kg99.06
12.Michael HellestøHommersåk AK155.0 kg98.24
13.Frode LarsenRana KK130.0 kg94.29
14.Stig Rune NielsenSandnes AK140.0 kg87.60
15.Ole Martin SøndervikSandnes AK125.0 kg87.53
16.John BangHaugaland SK100.0 kg63.01

Markløft

1.John BangHaugaland SK290.0 kg182.73
2.Per Ove SjølSande KK305.0 kg176.05
3.Jan-Roger JohansenRana KK280.0 kg169.12
4.Geir GregersenSande KK265.0 kg168.33
5.Odd Karsten AndersenStavanger SK260.0 kg165.70
6.Magnus JacobsenSandnes AK275.0 kg159.03
7.Michael HellestøHommersåk AK240.0 kg152.11
8.Viggo TorgersenSPUVI210.5 kg152.00
9.Geir JohansenLenja AK260.0 kg149.99
10.Frode LarsenRana KK205.0 kg148.69
11.Stig Rune NielsenSandnes AK230.0 kg143.91
12.Runar SaxegårdLenja AK235.0 kg136.56
13.Kjell Petter TollefsenIL Kraftsport187.5 kg125.93
14.Ole Martin SøndervikSandnes AK175.0 kg122.54
15.Arild KråkenesBergen SK195.0 kg116.94
16.Paal SolbergIL Kraftsport180.0 kg108.61

Eldre Veteran

Total

1.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK787.5 kg519.99
2.Jan Edvard JensenRana KK720.0 kg453.46
3.Tormod AndersenMoss SIK645.5 kg445.85
4.Sven Jøran HaugenNes SIL717.5 kg415.15
5.Olav H. TrondalØksfjord AK705.0 kg408.41
6.Sveinung EgelandHommersåk AK572.5 kg387.81
7.Ketil Sten OlsenLenja AK500.0 kg367.05
8.Rune JohansenLenja AK557.5 kg335.56
9.Kjartan NordalKristiansand AK418.0 kg331.98
10.Jan SjølSande KK505.0 kg320.32
11.Jan Helge RustanSande KK542.5 kg310.09
12.Arne SandstølGanddal AK372.5 kg306.31
13.Sverre PaulsenSande KK370.0 kg259.96

Knebøy

1.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK292.5 kg193.14
2.Jan Edvard JensenRana KK285.0 kg179.49
3.Tormod AndersenMoss SIK230.0 kg158.86
4.Sven Jøran HaugenNes SIL265.0 kg153.33
5.Rune JohansenLenja AK247.5 kg148.97
6.Olav H. TrondalØksfjord AK250.0 kg144.82
7.Jan SjølSande KK220.0 kg139.55
8.Sveinung EgelandHommersåk AK200.0 kg135.48
9.Ketil Sten OlsenLenja AK170.0 kg124.80
10.Kjartan NordalKristiansand AK135.0 kg107.22
11.Arne SandstølGanddal AK130.0 kg106.90
12.Jan Helge RustanSande KK175.0 kg100.03
13.Sverre PaulsenSande KK120.0 kg84.31

Benkpress

1.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK215.0 kg141.97
2.Olav H. TrondalØksfjord AK205.0 kg118.76
3.Jan Edvard JensenRana KK180.0 kg113.36
4.Sven Jøran HaugenNes SIL195.0 kg112.83
5.Rolf StenbergSande KK175.0 kg105.16
6.Rune JohansenLenja AK170.0 kg102.32
7.Jan SjølSande KK160.0 kg101.49
8.Ketil Sten OlsenLenja AK135.0 kg99.10
9.Sveinung EgelandHommersåk AK142.5 kg96.53
10.Tormod AndersenMoss SIK135.0 kg93.25
11.Jan Helge RustanSande KK157.5 kg90.03
12.Kjartan NordalKristiansand AK108.0 kg85.77
13.Arne SandstølGanddal AK85.0 kg69.90
14.Sverre PaulsenSande KK90.0 kg63.23

Markløft

1.Tormod AndersenMoss SIK280.5 kg193.74
2.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK280.0 kg184.88
3.Jan Edvard JensenRana KK255.0 kg160.60
4.Rolf StenbergSande KK265.0 kg159.24
5.Sveinung EgelandHommersåk AK230.0 kg155.80
6.Sven Jøran HaugenNes SIL257.5 kg148.99
7.Olav H. TrondalØksfjord AK250.0 kg144.82
8.Ketil Sten OlsenLenja AK195.0 kg143.15
9.Kjartan NordalKristiansand AK175.0 kg138.99
10.Arne SandstølGanddal AK157.5 kg129.51
11.Jan Helge RustanSande KK210.0 kg120.04
12.Sverre PaulsenSande KK160.0 kg112.42
13.Rune JohansenLenja AK140.0 kg84.27
14.Jan SjølSande KK125.0 kg79.29

Superveteran

Total

1.Leif J. LillegårdMelhus IL587.5 kg369.89
2.Truls KristensenAskim SK598.0 kg352.94
3.Rolf A. HalvorsenOdin SK422.5 kg309.99
4.Hans Martin ArnesenIL Kraftsport455.0 kg309.40
5.Per NagyLørenskog AK507.5 kg306.78

Knebøy

1.Truls KristensenAskim SK237.5 kg140.17
2.Leif J. LillegårdMelhus IL210.0 kg132.22
3.Hans Martin ArnesenIL Kraftsport162.5 kg110.50
4.Per NagyLørenskog AK180.0 kg108.81
5.Rolf A. HalvorsenOdin SK135.0 kg99.05

Benkpress

1.Rolf A. HalvorsenOdin SK135.0 kg99.05
2.Leif J. LillegårdMelhus IL155.0 kg97.59
3.Per NagyLørenskog AK137.5 kg83.12
4.Truls KristensenAskim SK140.0 kg82.63
5.Hans Martin ArnesenIL Kraftsport100.0 kg68.00

Markløft

1.Leif J. LillegårdMelhus IL222.5 kg140.09
2.Hans Martin ArnesenIL Kraftsport192.5 kg130.90
3.Truls KristensenAskim SK220.5 kg130.14
4.Per NagyLørenskog AK190.0 kg114.86
5.Rolf A. HalvorsenOdin SK152.5 kg111.89

Gjesteløfter

Total

1.Gudsteinn ArnasonStavanger SK645.0 kg387.77
2.Halldor ArnasonStavanger SK425.0 kg288.45

Knebøy

1.Gudsteinn ArnasonStavanger SK245.0 kg147.29
2.Halldor ArnasonStavanger SK165.0 kg111.99

Benkpress

1.Gudsteinn ArnasonStavanger SK160.0 kg96.19
2.Halldor ArnasonStavanger SK100.0 kg67.87

Markløft

1.Gudsteinn ArnasonStavanger SK240.0 kg144.29
2.Halldor ArnasonStavanger SK160.0 kg108.59