RM Styrkeløft/Benkpress Midt-Norge

Resultater Ranking Rekorder
Sist oppdatert: 22.02.2014 19:01:11.

Gjeldende pulje

HerrerSnrVektKlubbKBBPMLTotaltPoengPrognose
93 Junior 19-23
1.
Aksel Stavheim2490.30Sjøholt AK255.0262.5162.5170.0170.0217.5230.0235.0
655
417.43
655
417.43
1.
105 Junior 19-23
1.
Lars Markus Lerdahl*26104.30KK-67165.0172.5180.0135.0140.0145.0205.0217.5230.0
555
332.45
555
332.45
1.
120 Junior 19-23
1.
Henrik Jensvold19110.00Røros SK250.0270.0172.5182.5192.5240.0252.5252.5
702.5
413.42
702.5
413.42
1.
2.
Jostein Munz*25112.20KK-67140.0155.0165.0122.5130.0135.0175.0190.0200.0
500
292.50
500
292.50
2.
120+ Junior 19-23
1.
Niklas Zellin21138.10KK-67375.0380.0390.0275.0280.0285.0310.0330.0
1000
560.00
1000
560.00
1.
2.
Kevin Berg Tinglum22128.20KK-67220.0225.0230.0175.0180.0185.0210.0220.0225.0
635
360.04
635
360.04
2.
74 Åpen
1.
Espen Myrholt2974.00Nidarø SK225.0235.080.0180.0190.0200.0
515
370.44
515
370.44
1.
120 Åpen
1.
Carl Petter Sommerseth28111.80KK-67305.0315.0315.0217.5222.5222.5300.0317.5325.0
847.5
496.30
847.5
496.30
1.
2.
Alexander D.G. Larsen20111.30Giske SK235.0250.0265.0137.5147.5155.0222.5245.0250.0
670
392.89
670
392.89
2.
105 Veteran 40-49
1.
Harald Morten Haug30105.00Melhus IL260.0270.0277.5205.0210.0215.0260.0285.0301.0
765
457.16
765
457.16
1.
105 Veteran 60-69
1.
Leif J. Lillegård2398.50Melhus IL240.0250.0265.0160.0170.0175.0220.0230.0242.5
662.5
405.65
662.5
405.65
1.

Resultater


DamerSnrVektKlubbKBBPMLTotaltPoengPrognose
84 Junior 19-23
1.
Kathrine Hoås1578.90KK-67177.5187.5190.0125.0132.5140.5*165.0172.5180.0
510.5
470.78
510.5
470.78
1.
63 Åpen
1.
Silje Sundmoen1357.60Røros SK87.595.0100.045.047.550.095.0100.0105.0
252.5
290.60
252.5
290.60
1.
2.
Anne Line Stensjøen1161.00KK-6770.075.080.065.067.570.090.097.5102.5
252.5
277.93
252.5
277.93
2.
84 Åpen
1.
Kristine Andersen482.60KK-67182.5187.5192.592.595.097.5170.0180.0187.5
470
422.72
470
422.72
1.
2.
Tirill Sten Ingebrigtsen*1075.10KK-6775.082.590.057.562.562.592.5100.0105.0
252.5
239.82
252.5
239.82
2.
84 Veteran 50-59
1.
Gro-Berit Stavheim573.00Sjøholt AK142.5147.5*155.0*75.080.082.5130.0142.5147.5
382.5
369.95
382.5
369.95
1.
Herrer
120 Ungdom 14-18
1.
Erik Røen*9114.60Sjøholt AK172.5182.5192.5*120.0130.0135.0*230.0*237.5*245.0*
572.5
332.97
572.5
332.97
1.
83 Junior 19-23
1.
Jostein Fiveltun778.50KK-67215.0225.0232.5135.0140.0142.5200.0215.0225.0
600
414.60
600
414.60
1.
2.
Sondre Granheim1281.10Skogn IL175.0190.0200.0155.0160.0167.5205.0225.0225.0
562.5
380.76
562.5
380.76
2.
3.
Roy Martin Malmo*1481.20Skogn IL155.0165.0170.0140.0*147.5*152.5*200.0222.5*227.5
545
368.64
545
368.64
3.
4.
Ralf A. Male683.00Fræna AK195.0195.0202.5
195
130.16
195
130.16
4.
5.
Emil Robertsen*882.20Steinkjer SK140.0*150.0*153.0*
153
102.72
153
102.72
5.
93 Junior 19-23
1.
Aksel Stavheim2490.30Sjøholt AK255.0262.5162.5170.0170.0217.5230.0235.0
655
417.43
655
417.43
1.
105 Junior 19-23
1.
Lars Markus Lerdahl*26104.30KK-67165.0172.5180.0135.0140.0145.0205.0217.5230.0
555
332.45
555
332.45
1.
120 Junior 19-23
1.
Henrik Jensvold19110.00Røros SK250.0270.0172.5182.5192.5240.0252.5252.5
702.5
413.42
702.5
413.42
1.
2.
Jostein Munz*25112.20KK-67140.0155.0165.0122.5130.0135.0175.0190.0200.0
500
292.50
500
292.50
2.
120+ Junior 19-23
1.
Niklas Zellin21138.10KK-67375.0380.0390.0275.0280.0285.0310.0330.0
1000
560.00
1000
560.00
1.
2.
Kevin Berg Tinglum22128.20KK-67220.0225.0230.0175.0180.0185.0210.0220.0225.0
635
360.04
635
360.04
2.
74 Åpen
1.
Espen Myrholt2974.00Nidarø SK225.0235.080.0180.0190.0200.0
515
370.44
515
370.44
1.
120 Åpen
1.
Carl Petter Sommerseth28111.80KK-67305.0315.0315.0217.5222.5222.5300.0317.5325.0
847.5
496.30
847.5
496.30
1.
2.
Alexander D.G. Larsen20111.30Giske SK235.0250.0265.0137.5147.5155.0222.5245.0250.0
670
392.89
670
392.89
2.
105 Veteran 40-49
1.
Harald Morten Haug30105.00Melhus IL260.0270.0277.5205.0210.0215.0260.0285.0301.0
765
457.16
765
457.16
1.
105 Veteran 60-69
1.
Leif J. Lillegård2398.50Melhus IL240.0250.0265.0160.0170.0175.0220.0230.0242.5
662.5
405.65
662.5
405.65
1.

Rekorder

Roy Martin Malmo83BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior 19-23152.5 kg
Kathrine Hoås84BenkpressNorgesrekord, Junior 19-23140.5 kg
Roy Martin Malmo83BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior 19-23147.5 kg
Roy Martin Malmo83BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior 19-23140.0 kg
Erik Røen120BenkpressNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18135.0 kg
Emil Robertsen83Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior 19-23140.0 kg
Emil Robertsen83Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior 19-23150.0 kg
Emil Robertsen83Benkpress enkeltløftNorgesrekord, Junior 19-23153.0 kg
Erik Røen120KnebøyNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18192.5 kg
Gro-Berit Stavheim84KnebøyNorgesrekord, Veteran 50-59155.0 kg
Gro-Berit Stavheim84KnebøyNorgesrekord, Veteran 50-59147.5 kg
Erik Røen120MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18237.5 kg
Erik Røen120MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18230.0 kg
Erik Røen120MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Ungdom 14-18245.0 kg
Roy Martin Malmo83MarkløftNorgesrekord utstyrsfritt, Junior 19-23222.5 kg

Ranking


Damer

Junior 19-23

Total

1.Kathrine HoåsKK-67510.5 kg470.78

Benkpress

1.Kathrine HoåsKK-67140.5 kg129.57

Åpen

Total

1.Kristine AndersenKK-67470.0 kg422.72
2.Silje SundmoenRøros SK252.5 kg290.60
3.Anne Line StensjøenKK-67252.5 kg277.93
4.Tirill Sten IngebrigtsenKK-67252.5 kg239.82

Benkpress

1.Kristine AndersenKK-6797.5 kg87.69
2.Anne Line StensjøenKK-6770.0 kg77.05
3.Silje SundmoenRøros SK47.5 kg54.67
4.Tirill Sten IngebrigtsenKK-6757.5 kg54.61

Veteran 50-59

Total

1.Gro-Berit StavheimSjøholt AK382.5 kg369.95

Benkpress

1.Gro-Berit StavheimSjøholt AK80.0 kg77.38

Herrer

Ungdom 14-18

Total

1.Erik RøenSjøholt AK572.5 kg332.97

Benkpress

1.Erik RøenSjøholt AK135.0 kg78.52

Junior 19-23

Total

1.Niklas ZellinKK-671,000.0 kg560.00
2.Aksel StavheimSjøholt AK655.0 kg417.43
3.Jostein FiveltunKK-67600.0 kg414.60
4.Henrik JensvoldRøros SK702.5 kg413.42
5.Sondre GranheimSkogn IL562.5 kg380.76
6.Roy Martin MalmoSkogn IL545.0 kg368.64
7.Kevin Berg TinglumKK-67635.0 kg360.04
8.Lars Markus LerdahlKK-67555.0 kg332.45
9.Jostein MunzKK-67500.0 kg292.50
10.Ralf A. MaleFræna AK195.0 kg130.16
11.Emil RobertsenSteinkjer SK153.0 kg102.72

Benkpress

1.Niklas ZellinKK-67280.0 kg156.80
2.Ralf A. MaleFræna AK195.0 kg130.16
3.Sondre GranheimSkogn IL167.5 kg113.38
4.Henrik JensvoldRøros SK192.5 kg113.29
5.Aksel StavheimSjøholt AK170.0 kg108.34
6.Roy Martin MalmoSkogn IL152.5 kg103.15
7.Emil RobertsenSteinkjer SK153.0 kg102.72
8.Kevin Berg TinglumKK-67180.0 kg102.06
9.Jostein FiveltunKK-67142.5 kg98.47
10.Lars Markus LerdahlKK-67145.0 kg86.86
11.Jostein MunzKK-67135.0 kg78.97

Åpen

Total

1.Carl Petter SommersethKK-67847.5 kg496.30
2.Alexander D.G. LarsenGiske SK670.0 kg392.89
3.Espen MyrholtNidarø SK515.0 kg370.44

Benkpress

1.Carl Petter SommersethKK-67217.5 kg127.37
2.Alexander D.G. LarsenGiske SK155.0 kg90.89
3.Espen MyrholtNidarø SK80.0 kg57.54

Veteran 40-49

Total

1.Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL765.0 kg457.16

Benkpress

1.Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL210.0 kg125.50

Veteran 60-69

Total

1.Leif J. LillegårdMelhus IL662.5 kg405.65

Benkpress

1.Leif J. LillegårdMelhus IL170.0 kg104.09