NM 2012

Resultater Ranking Rekorder
Sist oppdatert: 03.06.2012 15:41:48.

Gjeldende pulje

HerrerSnrVektKlubbKBBPMLTotaltPoengPrognose
120+ Åpen
1.
Carl Yngvar Christensen112161.95Brumunddal AK400.0425.0315.0322.5330.0*330.0355.0362.5
1117.5
611.50
1117.5
611.50
1.
2.
Hans Magne Bårtvedt121155.76KK-67375.0390.0402.5305.0310.0315.0335.0355.0355.0
1040
572.42
1040
572.42
2.
3.
Olaf Dahl111148.61KK-67360.0385.0400.0255.0262.5265.0330.0345.0355.0
995
551.23
995
551.23
3.
4.
Martin B. Rønning116152.11Oslo SK375.0385.0300.0300.0305.0315.0320.0
995
549.44
995
549.44
4.
5.
Åge Berntsen113147.37Melhus IL315.0325.0330.0215.0220.0225.0280.0300.0305.0
850
471.49
850
471.49
5.
6.
Bård Tore Rogstad109139.66Brumunddal AK282.5292.5300.0185.0185.0195.0292.5307.5307.5
770
430.43
770
430.43
6.
7.
Thorleif Thorsen120134.73Haugaland SK235.0245.0250.0175.0180.0190.0255.0275.0280.0
720
404.78
720
404.78
7.
-
Andreas Tiller119142.89KK-67315.0315.0315.0245.0250.0260.0290.0300.0300.0
560
311.98
560
311.98
8.

Resultater


DamerSnrVektKlubbKBBPMLTotaltPoengPrognose
57 Åpen
1.
Linda Kåda Høiland3956.82Sandnes AK155.0165.0170.080.085.087.5165.0175.0182.5
430
500.22
430
500.22
1.
2.
Layla Bjerga4655.34Sandnes AK110.0117.5120.047.552.555.0120.0125.0127.5
300
356.28
300
356.28
2.
63 Åpen
1.
Hege Berge4262.31Sande KK162.5170.0177.5107.5112.5115.0160.0167.5170.0
455
492.77
455
492.77
1.
2.
Marini Jacobsen4062.20IL Kraftsport140.0145.0150.090.095.097.5135.0140.0145.0
380
412.07
380
412.07
2.
-
Tutta Kristine Hanssen4561.44Moss SIK50.065.070.0146.0146.0146.055.0125.0125.0
120
131.36
120
131.36
3.
72 Åpen
1.
Veronica Opdal6071.02Bodø SK185.0185.0190.095.0100.0105.0172.5180.0185.0
475
467.92
475
467.92
1.
2.
Linda Kristensen6470.47Sandnes AK165.0180.0180.0110.0117.5120.0160.0175.0175.0
457.5
453.06
457.5
453.06
2.
3.
Tone Ingebretsen6369.80Sandnes AK150.0160.0167.582.585.085.0150.0155.0160.0
410
408.69
410
408.69
3.
4.
Tone Beddari Blackstad6571.39Oslo SK155.0160.0160.075.080.082.5147.5160.0165.0
405
397.55
405
397.55
4.
5.
Hilde O. Dretvik5471.60Røros SK145.0152.5160.095.095.0100.0145.0150.0160.0
397.5
389.43
397.5
389.43
5.
6.
Sara D. Guddal5871.67Askim SK152.5160.0160.087.592.592.5140.0147.5155.0
395
386.71
395
386.71
6.
7.
Anne Marie Hveding5970.33Oslo SK145.0150.0157.585.090.090.0135.0142.5147.5
377.5
374.33
377.5
374.33
7.
8.
Inger Hedvig Bryn5766.90Askim SK140.0150.0155.070.075.075.0135.0140.0145.0
370
380.06
370
380.06
8.
9.
Renate Evertsen5666.41Ganddal AK110.0120.0125.080.085.090.0120.0130.0130.0
340
351.12
340
351.12
9.
-
Hilde Næss5371.96Lørenskog AK130.0135.0135.075.0125.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
10.
84 Åpen
1.
Heidi Hille Arnesen4882.41IL Kraftsport225.0235.0242.5*135.0135.0137.5205.0215.0222.5
595
535.80
595
535.80
1.
2.
Heidi Gundersen3881.84Sandnessjøen SK145.0152.5152.577.582.587.5142.5150.0160.0
400
361.52
400
361.52
2.
3.
Maria Birkeli4981.81Halden SI132.5135.0140.087.587.592.5145.0152.5160.0
387.5
350.30
387.5
350.30
3.
4.
Kristine Andersen4778.13KK-67145.0150.0155.077.582.585.0142.5150.0165.0
385
357.05
385
357.05
4.
5.
Kristin Michalsen4476.19KK-67137.5145.0145.085.090.092.5130.0140.0145.0
375
353.03
375
353.03
5.
84+ Åpen
1.
Hildeborg J. Hugdal61129.48Sauda IL220.0230.0182.5182.5182.5170.0177.5182.5
595
469.40
595
469.40
1.
2.
Linn Borgland Rønning62112.42Brumunddal AK190.0190.0200.0100.0100.0105.0150.0160.0175.0
470
380.42
470
380.42
2.
Herrer
66 Åpen
1.
Kjetil Sangolt964.00Odin SK150.0167.5167.5112.5117.5117.5155.0167.5177.5
440
354.51
440
354.51
1.
-
Hans Erik Folkeseth1064.97Halden SI240.0240.0240.0135.0135.0235.0235.0252.5
135
107.39
135
107.39
2.
74 Åpen
1.
Kim-Raino Rølvåg1173.61Sandnessjøen SK257.5267.5272.5*207.5212.5217.5245.0252.5257.5
742.5
536.09
742.5
536.09
1.
2.
Viggo Torgersen872.73SPUVI205.0212.5220.0147.5152.5155.0205.0212.5222.5
590
429.70
590
429.70
2.
3.
Espen Myrholt1673.15Nidarø SK205.0212.5217.5155.0160.0165.0200.0200.0212.5
590
427.93
590
427.93
3.
4.
Bjørn Astad673.97Oslo SK230.0242.5242.5140.0145.0147.5190.0202.5212.5
590
424.51
590
424.51
4.
5.
Frode Larsen1573.69Rana KK195.0205.0212.5130.0135.0137.5195.0205.0212.5
555
400.43
555
400.43
5.
83 Åpen
1.
Kjell Egil Bakkelund7182.81Brumunddal AK320.0330.0330.0*227.5*232.5*237.5*300.0*312.5*322.5
880
588.19
880
588.19
1.
2.
Håkon Danielsen7477.35Øksfjord AK200.0210.0215.0127.5135.0140.0215.0230.0245.0
585
408.21
585
408.21
2.
3.
Theo N. Dretvik7582.32Røros SK210.0220.0220.0150.0155.0160.0200.0210.0215.0
575
385.71
575
385.71
3.
4.
Fredrik Aasgaard*7080.73Oslo SK185.0197.5210.0127.5132.5137.5210.0217.5232.5
547.5
371.64
547.5
371.64
4.
5.
Thomas Steinnes Nordquist6978.89Sande KK195.0207.5210.0140.0145.0145.0195.0212.5212.5
530
365.06
530
365.06
5.
-
Stian Bjørge7380.20Brumunddal AK265.0272.5277.5190.0190.0197.5245.0245.0245.0
467.5
318.65
467.5
318.65
6.
93 Åpen
1.
Geir Gregersen3389.78Sande KK285.0300.0307.5197.5197.5205.0250.0265.0275.0
777.5
496.98
777.5
496.98
1.
2.
Julian Lysvand2691.41Steinkjer SK245.0257.5267.5197.5202.5202.5280.0297.5306.0*
771
488.35
771
488.35
2.
3.
Andre Midtby2789.22Brumunddal AK270.0277.5282.5185.0185.0192.5255.0270.0277.5
752.5
482.58
752.5
482.58
3.
4.
Erik Fredriksen2891.19Brumunddal AK270.0280.0285.0205.0205.0210.0240.0255.0262.5
752.5
477.24
752.5
477.24
4.
5.
Sverre Diesen3491.38Sande KK260.0270.0280.0230.0242.5242.5220.0240.0240.0
720
456.12
720
456.12
5.
6.
Helge Sviland2992.03Sandnes AK245.0245.0255.0200.0217.5217.5250.0280.0
695
438.82
695
438.82
6.
7.
Raymond Jenssen2190.67Bodø SK240.0240.0255.0185.0195.0200.0210.0222.5227.5
682.5
434.07
682.5
434.07
7.
8.
Roy Kjetil Danielsen1287.72Sandnes AK220.0230.0240.0150.0157.5165.0245.0255.0265.0
660
427.02
660
427.02
8.
9.
Petter Harila Westerby2290.41Oslo SK227.5235.0240.0137.5142.5145.0262.5270.0277.5
655
417.17
655
417.17
9.
10.
Rune Torstensrud*3191.02Odin SK212.5225.0145.0155.0160.0250.0265.0270.0
655
415.79
655
415.79
10.
11.
Jon Ramstad1390.85SPUVI220.0232.5240.0180.0197.5197.5215.0225.0232.5
645
409.83
645
409.83
11.
12.
Thomas M. Jacobsen1791.41Oslo SK215.0225.0227.5157.5162.5162.5215.0227.5240.0
617.5
391.12
617.5
391.12
12.
13.
Paal-Andrè Reinshol*1492.92IL Kraftsport160.0175.0187.5120.0127.5135.0270.0282.5287.5
605
380.18
605
380.18
13.
14.
Ole Jørgen Østensen790.49KK-67205.0205.0215.0160.0165.0165.0200.0210.0212.5
585
372.41
585
372.41
14.
-
Sigve Valentinsen3285.82Sandnes AK285.0285.0295.0205.0210.0217.5
217.5
142.42
217.5
142.42
15.
105 Åpen
1.
Stian Walgermo Møllevik85104.43Sjøholt AK350.0350.0365.5240.0245.0250.0310.0322.5322.5*
922.5
552.30
922.5
552.30
1.
2.
Jøren Skadsem Eikeland79104.46Ganddal AK300.0300.0315.0202.5207.5212.5265.0280.0290.0
817.5
489.36
817.5
489.36
2.
3.
Tony Andre Pettersen82103.45Brumunddal AK295.0295.0210.0215.0220.0242.5250.0255.0
760
456.53
760
456.53
3.
4.
Trond S. Johansen80102.22KK-67272.5285.0285.0190.0197.5197.5270.0280.0297.5
742.5
448.02
742.5
448.02
4.
5.
Thomas Puzicha86102.99Halden SI255.0262.5262.5200.0210.0215.0245.0250.0255.0
727.5
437.74
727.5
437.74
5.
6.
Jan Åge Øy84103.82IL Jotun250.0260.0270.0210.0210.0220.0210.0225.0235.0
715
429.00
715
429.00
6.
7.
Rolf Stenberg83102.31Sande KK247.5260.0260.0177.5185.0190.0250.0267.5267.5
705
425.26
705
425.26
7.
8.
Carl Petter Sommerseth*87103.97Nidarø SK210.0217.5225.0170.0180.0180.0260.0272.5
677.5
406.30
677.5
406.30
8.
-
Arild Bokneberg81100.42Sandnes AK270.0280.0280.0200.0200.0200.0250.0250.0250.0
270
164.05
270
164.05
9.
-
Jan Inge Espedal88104.22Sandnes AK285.0285.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
10.
120 Åpen
1.
Jørgen A. Hansen102119.39Oslo SK355.0370.0375.0250.0257.5270.0280.0310.0343.0
942.5
542.50
942.5
542.50
1.
2.
Iakov Dolgov92118.12KK-67310.0317.5325.0242.5242.5250.0295.0305.0312.5
880
507.85
880
507.85
2.
3.
Per Ove Sjøl103116.67Sande KK290.0305.0320.0220.0220.0225.0290.0307.5
847.5
490.62
847.5
490.62
3.
4.
Pål Guddal115119.03Askim SK290.0305.0315.0260.0267.5272.5255.0267.5275.0
847.5
488.16
847.5
488.16
4.
5.
Knut Are Kleppe95112.00Sandnes AK315.0330.0340.0200.0207.5212.5280.0290.0290.0
827.5
484.34
827.5
484.34
5.
6.
Harald Morten Haug100113.72Melhus IL280.0292.5292.5210.0217.5220.0250.0250.0280.0
760
442.93
760
442.93
6.
7.
Lars Kilvik105119.52Odin SK245.0252.5252.5205.0215.0220.0270.0290.0300.0
750
431.63
750
431.63
7.
8.
Asgeir Hoel101109.05Sjøholt AK270.0285.0285.0185.0185.0192.5270.0280.0287.5
742.5
438.15
742.5
438.15
8.
9.
Nicolai K. Titlestad104119.81Sjøholt AK287.5300.0310.0185.0185.0185.0215.0232.5240.0
735
422.70
735
422.70
9.
10.
Hans Øynes*97113.43Kristiansand AK240.0255.0260.0180.0190.0195.0260.0280.0282.5
730
425.74
730
425.74
10.
11.
Frode E. Haugen93114.20Brumunddal AK270.0280.0287.5175.0180.0180.0250.0255.0260.0
722.5
420.57
722.5
420.57
11.
12.
Halvard Seim94119.38IL Jotun200.0260.0140.0150.0160.0336.0*342.5*350.0
702.5
404.36
702.5
404.36
12.
13.
Martin S. Vee99113.90IL Jotun210.0220.0160.0170.0180.0300.0310.0
700
407.82
700
407.82
13.
14.
Vegard Lilleler110111.06Melhus IL210.0220.0230.0200.0210.0220.0230.0250.0250.0
670
393.16
670
393.16
14.
-
Trond Palmer Henningsen118116.53KK-67260.0265.0267.5190.0195.0202.5230.0245.0255.0
450
260.55
450
260.55
15.
120+ Åpen
1.
Carl Yngvar Christensen112161.95Brumunddal AK400.0425.0315.0322.5330.0*330.0355.0362.5
1117.5
611.50
1117.5
611.50
1.
2.
Hans Magne Bårtvedt121155.76KK-67375.0390.0402.5305.0310.0315.0335.0355.0355.0
1040
572.42
1040
572.42
2.
3.
Olaf Dahl111148.61KK-67360.0385.0400.0255.0262.5265.0330.0345.0355.0
995
551.23
995
551.23
3.
4.
Martin B. Rønning116152.11Oslo SK375.0385.0300.0300.0305.0315.0320.0
995
549.44
995
549.44
4.
5.
Åge Berntsen113147.37Melhus IL315.0325.0330.0215.0220.0225.0280.0300.0305.0
850
471.49
850
471.49
5.
6.
Bård Tore Rogstad109139.66Brumunddal AK282.5292.5300.0185.0185.0195.0292.5307.5307.5
770
430.43
770
430.43
6.
7.
Thorleif Thorsen120134.73Haugaland SK235.0245.0250.0175.0180.0190.0255.0275.0280.0
720
404.78
720
404.78
7.
-
Andreas Tiller119142.89KK-67315.0315.0315.0245.0250.0260.0290.0300.0300.0
560
311.98
560
311.98
8.

Rekorder

Kjell Egil Bakkelund83BenkpressNorgesrekord, Åpen227.5 kg
Kjell Egil Bakkelund83BenkpressNorgesrekord, Åpen232.5 kg
Kjell Egil Bakkelund83BenkpressNorgesrekord, Åpen237.5 kg
Carl Yngvar Christensen120+BenkpressNorgesrekord, Åpen330.0 kg
Kim-Raino Rølvåg74KnebøyNorgesrekord, Åpen272.5 kg
Kjell Egil Bakkelund83KnebøyNorgesrekord, Open330.0 kg
Heidi Hille Arnesen84KnebøyNorgesrekord, Åpen242.5 kg
Heidi Hille Arnesen84KnebøyNorgesrekord, Yngre Veteran242.5 kg
Halvard Seim120MarkløftNorgesrekord, Åpen342.5 kg
Halvard Seim120MarkløftNorgesrekord, Åpen336.0 kg
Kjell Egil Bakkelund83MarkløftNorgesrekord, Åpen312.5 kg
Julian Lysvand93MarkløftNorgesrekord, Junior306.0 kg
Julian Lysvand93MarkløftNorgesrekord, Åpen306.0 kg
Stian Walgermo Møllevik105SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Åpen322.5 kg
Kjell Egil Bakkelund83SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Åpen300.0 kg
Kjell Egil Bakkelund83SammenlagtNorgesrekord, Åpen312.5 kg

Ranking


Damer

Åpen

Total

1.Heidi Hille ArnesenIL Kraftsport595.0 kg535.80
2.Linda Kåda HøilandSandnes AK430.0 kg500.22
3.Hege BergeSande KK455.0 kg492.77
4.Hildeborg J. HugdalSauda IL595.0 kg469.40
5.Veronica OpdalBodø SK475.0 kg467.92
6.Linda KristensenSandnes AK457.5 kg453.06
7.Marini JacobsenIL Kraftsport380.0 kg412.07
8.Tone IngebretsenSandnes AK410.0 kg408.69
9.Tone Beddari BlackstadOslo SK405.0 kg397.55
10.Hilde O. DretvikRøros SK397.5 kg389.43
11.Sara D. GuddalAskim SK395.0 kg386.71
12.Linn Borgland RønningBrumunddal AK470.0 kg380.42
13.Inger Hedvig BrynAskim SK370.0 kg380.06
14.Anne Marie HvedingOslo SK377.5 kg374.33
15.Heidi GundersenSandnessjøen SK400.0 kg361.52
16.Kristine AndersenKK-67385.0 kg357.05
17.Layla BjergaSandnes AK300.0 kg356.28
18.Kristin MichalsenKK-67375.0 kg353.03
19.Renate EvertsenGanddal AK340.0 kg351.12
20.Maria BirkeliHalden SI387.5 kg350.30

Knebøy

1.Heidi Hille ArnesenIL Kraftsport242.5 kg218.37
2.Linda Kåda HøilandSandnes AK170.0 kg197.76
3.Hege BergeSande KK170.0 kg184.11
4.Veronica OpdalBodø SK185.0 kg182.24
5.Hildeborg J. HugdalSauda IL230.0 kg181.45
6.Linda KristensenSandnes AK180.0 kg178.25
7.Tone IngebretsenSandnes AK167.5 kg166.96
8.Inger Hedvig BrynAskim SK155.0 kg159.22
9.Marini JacobsenIL Kraftsport145.0 kg157.24
10.Tone Beddari BlackstadOslo SK160.0 kg157.06
11.Sara D. GuddalAskim SK160.0 kg156.64
12.Linn Borgland RønningBrumunddal AK190.0 kg153.79
13.Hilde O. DretvikRøros SK152.5 kg149.40
14.Anne Marie HvedingOslo SK150.0 kg148.74
15.Layla BjergaSandnes AK120.0 kg142.51
16.Kristine AndersenKK-67150.0 kg139.11
17.Heidi GundersenSandnessjøen SK152.5 kg137.83
18.Kristin MichalsenKK-67145.0 kg136.50
19.Renate EvertsenGanddal AK125.0 kg129.09
20.Maria BirkeliHalden SI135.0 kg122.04
21.Tutta Kristine HanssenMoss SIK65.0 kg71.16

Benkpress

1.Hildeborg J. HugdalSauda IL182.5 kg143.97
2.Hege BergeSande KK115.0 kg124.55
3.Heidi Hille ArnesenIL Kraftsport137.5 kg123.82
4.Linda KristensenSandnes AK117.5 kg116.36
5.Veronica OpdalBodø SK105.0 kg103.44
6.Marini JacobsenIL Kraftsport95.0 kg103.02
7.Linda Kåda HøilandSandnes AK85.0 kg98.88
8.Hilde O. DretvikRøros SK95.0 kg93.07
9.Renate EvertsenGanddal AK85.0 kg87.78
10.Sara D. GuddalAskim SK87.5 kg85.66
11.Linn Borgland RønningBrumunddal AK105.0 kg84.99
12.Kristin MichalsenKK-6790.0 kg84.73
13.Anne Marie HvedingOslo SK85.0 kg84.29
14.Maria BirkeliHalden SI92.5 kg83.62
15.Tone IngebretsenSandnes AK82.5 kg82.24
16.Heidi GundersenSandnessjøen SK87.5 kg79.08
17.Kristine AndersenKK-6785.0 kg78.83
18.Tone Beddari BlackstadOslo SK80.0 kg78.53
19.Inger Hedvig BrynAskim SK75.0 kg77.04
20.Layla BjergaSandnes AK52.5 kg62.35

Markløft

1.Linda Kåda HøilandSandnes AK175.0 kg203.58
2.Heidi Hille ArnesenIL Kraftsport215.0 kg193.61
3.Hege BergeSande KK170.0 kg184.11
4.Veronica OpdalBodø SK185.0 kg182.24
5.Tone Beddari BlackstadOslo SK165.0 kg161.96
6.Tone IngebretsenSandnes AK160.0 kg159.49
7.Linda KristensenSandnes AK160.0 kg158.45
8.Marini JacobsenIL Kraftsport140.0 kg151.82
9.Layla BjergaSandnes AK127.5 kg151.42
10.Hilde O. DretvikRøros SK150.0 kg146.96
11.Maria BirkeliHalden SI160.0 kg144.64
12.Heidi GundersenSandnessjøen SK160.0 kg144.61
13.Sara D. GuddalAskim SK147.5 kg144.40
14.Hildeborg J. HugdalSauda IL182.5 kg143.97
15.Inger Hedvig BrynAskim SK140.0 kg143.81
16.Linn Borgland RønningBrumunddal AK175.0 kg141.65
17.Anne Marie HvedingOslo SK142.5 kg141.30
18.Kristine AndersenKK-67150.0 kg139.11
19.Renate EvertsenGanddal AK130.0 kg134.25
20.Kristin MichalsenKK-67140.0 kg131.80
21.Tutta Kristine HanssenMoss SIK55.0 kg60.21

Herrer

Åpen

Total

1.Carl Yngvar ChristensenBrumunddal AK1,117.5 kg611.50
2.Kjell Egil BakkelundBrumunddal AK880.0 kg588.19
3.Hans Magne BårtvedtKK-671,040.0 kg572.42
4.Stian Walgermo MøllevikSjøholt AK922.5 kg552.30
5.Olaf DahlKK-67995.0 kg551.23
6.Martin B. RønningOslo SK995.0 kg549.44
7.Jørgen A. HansenOslo SK942.5 kg542.50
8.Kim-Raino RølvågSandnessjøen SK742.5 kg536.09
9.Iakov DolgovKK-67880.0 kg507.85
10.Geir GregersenSande KK777.5 kg496.98
11.Per Ove SjølSande KK847.5 kg490.62
12.Jøren Skadsem EikelandGanddal AK817.5 kg489.36
13.Julian LysvandSteinkjer SK771.0 kg488.35
14.Pål GuddalAskim SK847.5 kg488.16
15.Knut Are KleppeSandnes AK827.5 kg484.34
16.Andre MidtbyBrumunddal AK752.5 kg482.58
17.Erik FredriksenBrumunddal AK752.5 kg477.24
18.Åge BerntsenMelhus IL850.0 kg471.49
19.Tony Andre PettersenBrumunddal AK760.0 kg456.53
20.Sverre DiesenSande KK720.0 kg456.12
21.Trond S. JohansenKK-67742.5 kg448.02
22.Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL760.0 kg442.93
23.Helge SvilandSandnes AK695.0 kg438.82
24.Asgeir HoelSjøholt AK742.5 kg438.15
25.Thomas PuzichaHalden SI727.5 kg437.74
26.Raymond JenssenBodø SK682.5 kg434.07
27.Lars KilvikOdin SK750.0 kg431.63
28.Bård Tore RogstadBrumunddal AK770.0 kg430.43
29.Viggo TorgersenSPUVI590.0 kg429.70
30.Jan Åge ØyIL Jotun715.0 kg429.00
31.Espen MyrholtNidarø SK590.0 kg427.93
32.Roy Kjetil DanielsenSandnes AK660.0 kg427.02
33.Hans ØynesKristiansand AK730.0 kg425.74
34.Rolf StenbergSande KK705.0 kg425.26
35.Bjørn AstadOslo SK590.0 kg424.51
36.Nicolai K. TitlestadSjøholt AK735.0 kg422.70
37.Frode E. HaugenBrumunddal AK722.5 kg420.57
38.Petter Harila WesterbyOslo SK655.0 kg417.17
39.Rune TorstensrudOdin SK655.0 kg415.79
40.Jon RamstadSPUVI645.0 kg409.83
41.Håkon DanielsenØksfjord AK585.0 kg408.21
42.Martin S. VeeIL Jotun700.0 kg407.82
43.Carl Petter SommersethNidarø SK677.5 kg406.30
44.Thorleif ThorsenHaugaland SK720.0 kg404.78
45.Halvard SeimIL Jotun702.5 kg404.36
46.Frode LarsenRana KK555.0 kg400.43
47.Vegard LillelerMelhus IL670.0 kg393.16
48.Thomas M. JacobsenOslo SK617.5 kg391.12
49.Theo N. DretvikRøros SK575.0 kg385.71
50.Paal-Andrè ReinsholIL Kraftsport605.0 kg380.18
51.Ole Jørgen ØstensenKK-67585.0 kg372.41
52.Fredrik AasgaardOslo SK547.5 kg371.64
53.Thomas Steinnes NordquistSande KK530.0 kg365.06
54.Kjetil SangoltOdin SK440.0 kg354.51

Knebøy

1.Carl Yngvar ChristensenBrumunddal AK425.0 kg232.56
2.Kjell Egil BakkelundBrumunddal AK330.0 kg220.57
3.Jørgen A. HansenOslo SK375.0 kg215.85
4.Hans Magne BårtvedtKK-67390.0 kg214.66
5.Olaf DahlKK-67385.0 kg213.29
6.Stian Walgermo MøllevikSjøholt AK350.0 kg209.55
7.Martin B. RønningOslo SK375.0 kg207.08
8.Knut Are KleppeSandnes AK340.0 kg199.00
9.Kim-Raino RølvågSandnessjøen SK272.5 kg196.75
10.Geir GregersenSande KK307.5 kg196.55
11.Stian BjørgeBrumunddal AK277.5 kg189.14
12.Jøren Skadsem EikelandGanddal AK315.0 kg188.56
13.Iakov DolgovKK-67325.0 kg187.56
14.Per Ove SjølSande KK320.0 kg185.25
15.Åge BerntsenMelhus IL330.0 kg183.05
16.Andre MidtbyBrumunddal AK282.5 kg181.17
17.Nicolai K. TitlestadSjøholt AK310.0 kg178.28
18.Erik FredriksenBrumunddal AK280.0 kg177.58
19.Tony Andre PettersenBrumunddal AK295.0 kg177.21
20.Pål GuddalAskim SK305.0 kg175.68
21.Sverre DiesenSande KK270.0 kg171.05
22.Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL292.5 kg170.47
23.Julian LysvandSteinkjer SK267.5 kg169.44
24.Frode E. HaugenBrumunddal AK287.5 kg167.35
25.Bjørn AstadOslo SK230.0 kg165.49
26.Trond S. JohansenKK-67272.5 kg164.43
27.Arild BoknebergSandnes AK270.0 kg164.05
28.Bård Tore RogstadBrumunddal AK292.5 kg163.51
29.Raymond JenssenBodø SK255.0 kg162.18
30.Asgeir HoelSjøholt AK270.0 kg159.33
31.Thomas PuzichaHalden SI262.5 kg157.95
32.Jan Åge ØyIL Jotun260.0 kg156.00
33.Viggo TorgersenSPUVI212.5 kg154.76
34.Helge SvilandSandnes AK245.0 kg154.69
35.Espen MyrholtNidarø SK212.5 kg154.13
36.Frode LarsenRana KK212.5 kg153.32
37.Petter Harila WesterbyOslo SK240.0 kg152.86
38.Hans ØynesKristiansand AK260.0 kg151.63
39.Håkon DanielsenØksfjord AK215.0 kg150.03
40.Rolf StenbergSande KK247.5 kg149.29
41.Roy Kjetil DanielsenSandnes AK230.0 kg148.81
42.Jon RamstadSPUVI232.5 kg147.73
43.Thomas M. JacobsenOslo SK227.5 kg144.10
44.Rune TorstensrudOdin SK225.0 kg142.83
45.Lars KilvikOdin SK245.0 kg141.00
46.Theo N. DretvikRøros SK210.0 kg140.87
47.Thorleif ThorsenHaugaland SK250.0 kg140.55
48.Ole Jørgen ØstensenKK-67215.0 kg136.87
49.Vegard LillelerMelhus IL230.0 kg134.96
50.Carl Petter SommersethNidarø SK225.0 kg134.93
51.Thomas Steinnes NordquistSande KK195.0 kg134.32
52.Fredrik AasgaardOslo SK197.5 kg134.06
53.Martin S. VeeIL Jotun220.0 kg128.17
54.Kjetil SangoltOdin SK150.0 kg120.86
55.Paal-Andrè ReinsholIL Kraftsport187.5 kg117.83
56.Halvard SeimIL Jotun200.0 kg115.12

Benkpress

1.Carl Yngvar ChristensenBrumunddal AK330.0 kg180.58
2.Hans Magne BårtvedtKK-67315.0 kg173.38
3.Martin B. RønningOslo SK300.0 kg165.66
4.Kjell Egil BakkelundBrumunddal AK237.5 kg158.75
5.Pål GuddalAskim SK267.5 kg154.08
6.Kim-Raino RølvågSandnessjøen SK212.5 kg153.43
7.Stian Walgermo MøllevikSjøholt AK250.0 kg149.68
8.Jørgen A. HansenOslo SK257.5 kg148.22
9.Sverre DiesenSande KK230.0 kg145.71
10.Andreas TillerKK-67260.0 kg144.85
11.Sigve ValentinsenSandnes AK217.5 kg142.42
12.Olaf DahlKK-67255.0 kg141.27
13.Iakov DolgovKK-67242.5 kg139.95
14.Erik FredriksenBrumunddal AK210.0 kg133.18
15.Jan Åge ØyIL Jotun220.0 kg132.00
16.Geir GregersenSande KK205.0 kg131.04
17.Stian BjørgeBrumunddal AK190.0 kg129.50
18.Thomas PuzichaHalden SI215.0 kg129.37
19.Tony Andre PettersenBrumunddal AK215.0 kg129.15
20.Per Ove SjølSande KK220.0 kg127.36
21.Jøren Skadsem EikelandGanddal AK212.5 kg127.20
22.Raymond JenssenBodø SK200.0 kg127.20
23.Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL217.5 kg126.76
24.Helge SvilandSandnes AK200.0 kg126.28
25.Julian LysvandSteinkjer SK197.5 kg125.10
26.Lars KilvikOdin SK215.0 kg123.73
27.Andre MidtbyBrumunddal AK192.5 kg123.45
28.Vegard LillelerMelhus IL210.0 kg123.23
29.Åge BerntsenMelhus IL220.0 kg122.03
30.Knut Are KleppeSandnes AK207.5 kg121.45
31.Espen MyrholtNidarø SK165.0 kg119.68
32.Trond S. JohansenKK-67190.0 kg114.65
33.Rolf StenbergSande KK190.0 kg114.61
34.Jon RamstadSPUVI180.0 kg114.37
35.Asgeir HoelSjøholt AK192.5 kg113.59
36.Trond Palmer HenningsenKK-67195.0 kg112.91
37.Viggo TorgersenSPUVI155.0 kg112.89
38.Hans ØynesKristiansand AK190.0 kg110.81
39.Carl Petter SommersethNidarø SK180.0 kg107.95
40.Hans Erik FolkesethHalden SI135.0 kg107.39
41.Thorleif ThorsenHaugaland SK190.0 kg106.82
42.Roy Kjetil DanielsenSandnes AK165.0 kg106.76
43.Nicolai K. TitlestadSjøholt AK185.0 kg106.39
44.Bjørn AstadOslo SK147.5 kg106.13
45.Martin S. VeeIL Jotun180.0 kg104.87
46.Frode E. HaugenBrumunddal AK180.0 kg104.78
47.Theo N. DretvikRøros SK155.0 kg103.97
48.Bård Tore RogstadBrumunddal AK185.0 kg103.42
49.Thomas M. JacobsenOslo SK162.5 kg102.93
50.Ole Jørgen ØstensenKK-67160.0 kg101.86
51.Rune TorstensrudOdin SK160.0 kg101.57
52.Frode LarsenRana KK137.5 kg99.21
53.Håkon DanielsenØksfjord AK140.0 kg97.69
54.Thomas Steinnes NordquistSande KK140.0 kg96.43
55.Petter Harila WesterbyOslo SK145.0 kg92.35
56.Halvard SeimIL Jotun160.0 kg92.10
57.Kjetil SangoltOdin SK112.5 kg90.64
58.Fredrik AasgaardOslo SK132.5 kg89.94
59.Paal-Andrè ReinsholIL Kraftsport135.0 kg84.83

Markløft

1.Kjell Egil BakkelundBrumunddal AK312.5 kg208.88
2.Carl Yngvar ChristensenBrumunddal AK362.5 kg198.36
3.Halvard SeimIL Jotun342.5 kg197.14
4.Olaf DahlKK-67355.0 kg196.67
5.Julian LysvandSteinkjer SK306.0 kg193.82
6.Stian Walgermo MøllevikSjøholt AK322.5 kg193.08
7.Kim-Raino RølvågSandnessjøen SK257.5 kg185.92
8.Hans Magne BårtvedtKK-67335.0 kg184.38
9.Iakov DolgovKK-67312.5 kg180.34
10.Jørgen A. HansenOslo SK310.0 kg178.44
11.Per Ove SjølSande KK307.5 kg178.01
12.Andre MidtbyBrumunddal AK277.5 kg177.96
13.Paal-Andrè ReinsholIL Kraftsport282.5 kg177.52
14.Martin B. RønningOslo SK320.0 kg176.70
15.Martin S. VeeIL Jotun300.0 kg174.78
16.Jøren Skadsem EikelandGanddal AK290.0 kg173.59
17.Petter Harila WesterbyOslo SK270.0 kg171.96
18.Roy Kjetil DanielsenSandnes AK265.0 kg171.46
19.Rune TorstensrudOdin SK270.0 kg171.40
20.Geir GregersenSande KK265.0 kg169.39
21.Trond S. JohansenKK-67280.0 kg168.95
22.Andreas TillerKK-67300.0 kg167.13
23.Lars KilvikOdin SK290.0 kg166.90
24.Erik FredriksenBrumunddal AK262.5 kg166.48
25.Åge BerntsenMelhus IL300.0 kg166.41
26.Asgeir HoelSjøholt AK280.0 kg165.23
27.Knut Are KleppeSandnes AK280.0 kg163.88
28.Bård Tore RogstadBrumunddal AK292.5 kg163.51
29.Carl Petter SommersethNidarø SK272.5 kg163.42
30.Hans ØynesKristiansand AK280.0 kg163.30
31.Viggo TorgersenSPUVI222.5 kg162.05
32.Rolf StenbergSande KK267.5 kg161.36
33.Håkon DanielsenØksfjord AK230.0 kg160.49
34.Pål GuddalAskim SK275.0 kg158.40
35.Helge SvilandSandnes AK250.0 kg157.85
36.Thorleif ThorsenHaugaland SK280.0 kg157.42
37.Espen MyrholtNidarø SK212.5 kg154.13
38.Bjørn AstadOslo SK212.5 kg152.89
39.Thomas PuzichaHalden SI250.0 kg150.43
40.Tony Andre PettersenBrumunddal AK250.0 kg150.18
41.Frode E. HaugenBrumunddal AK255.0 kg148.44
42.Frode LarsenRana KK205.0 kg147.91
43.Jon RamstadSPUVI232.5 kg147.73
44.Trond Palmer HenningsenKK-67255.0 kg147.65
45.Fredrik AasgaardOslo SK217.5 kg147.64
46.Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL250.0 kg145.70
47.Raymond JenssenBodø SK227.5 kg144.69
48.Thomas M. JacobsenOslo SK227.5 kg144.10
49.Kjetil SangoltOdin SK177.5 kg143.01
50.Jan Åge ØyIL Jotun235.0 kg141.00
51.Theo N. DretvikRøros SK210.0 kg140.87
52.Sverre DiesenSande KK220.0 kg139.37
53.Nicolai K. TitlestadSjøholt AK240.0 kg138.02
54.Vegard LillelerMelhus IL230.0 kg134.96
55.Thomas Steinnes NordquistSande KK195.0 kg134.32
56.Ole Jørgen ØstensenKK-67210.0 kg133.69